2019
2021
«
»
2020»41st

Tour de Hongrie

(2.1)
2020»Stage 1»EsztergomEsztergom(117.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00141 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14202:48:04
22+0:0441 GROVES KadenMitchelton-Scott21Mitchelton-Scott512,,
0:00
33+0:06196 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper37,,
0:00
45+0:1011 GRADEK KamilCCC Team29CCC Team5,,
0:00
56+0:10105 VAN DER POEL DavidAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix4,,
0:00
67+0:103 EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation22Israel Start-Up Nation3,,
0:00
78+0:1026 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team2,,
0:00
89+0:10123 NÕMMELA AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1,,
0:00
910+0:1081 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
1011+0:10111 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1112+0:1072 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
1213+0:10182 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:00
1314+0:10135 VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
1415+0:1061 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
1516+0:1062 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
1617+0:1056 SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
1718+0:1045 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
1819+0:1016 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszCCC Team28CCC Team,,
0:00
1920+0:1021 DINA MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
2021+0:10112 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2122+0:1066 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
2223+0:10125 SIX FranklinBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
2324+0:104 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
2425+0:1083 GONZÁLEZ Roberto CarlosVini Zabù - KTM26Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
2526+0:1086 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelVini Zabù - KTM29Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
2627+0:1055 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
2728+0:1094 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
2829+0:1014 VALTER AttilaCCC Team22CCC Team,,
0:00
294+0:0976 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
3030+0:10121 HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
3131+0:10131 DE PESTEL SanderSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
3232+0:10181 THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:00
3333+0:10192 HNÍK KarelElkov - Kasper29Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
3434+0:101 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation28Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
3535+0:10103 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
3636+0:10144 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
3737+0:105 PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation28Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
3838+0:10165 PER DavidAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil,,
0:00
3939+0:1073 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
4040+0:10133 MERTENS JulianSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
4141+0:10195 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
4242+0:10194 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
4343+0:10132 DE WILDE GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
4444+0:10115 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4545+0:10113 KULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4646+0:1046 KONYCHEV AlexanderMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
4747+0:10183 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:00
4848+0:1025 GRÁVALOS ArturoKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
4949+0:1075 BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
5050+0:1071 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk35Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
5151+0:10161 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil,,
0:00
5252+0:10166 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:00
5353+0:1084 TORTOMASI LeonardoVini Zabù - KTM26Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
5454+0:1092 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5555+0:10163 HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:00
5656+0:10142 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
5757+0:1035 SZATMARY AndrasHungary30Hungary,,
0:00
5858+0:1043 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
5959+0:10114 SLEEN TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
6060+0:1065 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
6166+1:446 SUTHERLAND RoryIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation1:34
1:34
6267+1:47104 ROUILLER LorisAlpecin-Fenix20Alpecin-Fenix1:37
1:37
6368+1:5423 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team1:44
1:44
6461+0:1064 HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma0:00
0:00
6569+2:1451 CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo2:04
2:04
6670+2:18171 FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria2:08
2:08
6762+0:1015 PALUTA MichałCCC Team24CCC Team0:00
0:00
6871+2:27102 BENOIST AntoineAlpecin-Fenix21Alpecin-Fenix2:17
2:17
6963+0:1063 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma0:00
0:00
7064+0:10134 PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
7172+2:4331 KARL Ádám KristófHungary20Hungary2:33
2:33
7273+2:4695 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:36
2:36
7374+3:042 BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation2:54
2:54
7476+5:34101 VANDEPUTTE NielsAlpecin-Fenix19Alpecin-Fenix5:24
5:24
7577+5:34164 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil,,
5:24
7678+5:34146 CAÑELLAS XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:24
7779+5:3444 PEÁK BarnabásMitchelton-Scott21Mitchelton-Scott,,
5:24
7880+5:3422 VERZA RiccardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
5:24
7975+5:2885 STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM,,
5:24
8081+5:3442 EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
5:24
8182+5:3452 KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
5:24
8283+7:14122 MORTIER JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles7:04
7:04
8384+7:14156 SZENTPETERI AndrasTeam Novak24Team Novak,,
7:04
8485+7:14153 DEMENTYEV YegorTeam Novak33Team Novak,,
7:04
8586+7:14173 GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria31Giotti Victoria,,
7:04
8687+7:1491 PELIKÁN JánosAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
7:04
8788+7:1493 PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
7:04
8889+7:14185 KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
7:04
8992+8:1382 MITRI JamesVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM8:03
8:03
9090+8:1296 VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:04
8:04
9193+8:14172 SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria21Giotti Victoria,,
8:04
9294+8:14155 RÓZSA BalázsTeam Novak24Team Novak,,
8:04
9395+8:14174 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria,,
8:04
9491+8:12184 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
8:04
9596+9:39191 ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper26Elkov - Kasper9:29
9:29
9697+9:39136 WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
9:29
9798+9:3974 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk,,
9:29
9899+9:39145 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
9:29
99100+9:39162 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil31Adria Mobil,,
9:29
100101+9:3924 LARSEN MathiasKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
9:29
101102+10:4636 PALUMBY ZsomborHungary24Hungary10:36
10:36
102104+10:4953 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo10:39
10:39
103105+10:49186 MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
10:39
104103+10:48106 SWEECK DietherAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix,,
10:39
105106+13:05154 SANÒ SimoneTeam Novak22Team Novak12:55
12:55
106107+13:2433 OROSZ GergőHungary21Hungary13:14
13:14
107108+13:2513 MARECZKO JakubCCC Team26CCC Team13:15
13:15
108109+13:2554 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
13:15
109110+13:25143 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
13:15
110111+13:25193 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Kasper37Elkov - Kasper,,
13:15
111112+13:25126 VALLÉE BorisBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles27Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
13:15
112113+13:25124 REX LaurenzBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles20Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
13:15
113114+13:53116 BLIKRA ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team13:43
13:43
11465+0:1012 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Team24CCC Team0:00
0:00
DNF34 ISTLSTEKKER ZsoltHungary22Hungary-
DNF151 NOVAK Carol EduardTeam Novak44Team Novak-
DNF152 WERMESER ZsomborTeam Novak22Team Novak-
DNF175 JITARU CiprianGiotti Victoria19Giotti Victoria-
DNF32 DINA DanielHungary22Hungary-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1141 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:47:54..
241 GROVES KadenMitchelton-Scott21Mitchelton-Scott0:04
0:04
..
3196 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper0:06
0:06
..
476 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk0:09
0:09
..
511 GRADEK KamilCCC Team29CCC Team0:10
0:10
..
6105 VAN DER POEL DavidAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:10
..
73 EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation22Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
..
826 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
9123 NÕMMELA AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:10
..
1081 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:10
..
11111 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
1272 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
13182 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:10
..
14135 VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:10
..
1561 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:10
..
1662 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:10
..
1756 SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo,,
0:10
..
1845 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:10
..
1916 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszCCC Team28CCC Team,,
0:10
..
2021 DINA MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
21112 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
2266 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:10
..
23125 SIX FranklinBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:10
..
244 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
..
2583 GONZÁLEZ Roberto CarlosVini Zabù - KTM26Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:10
..
2686 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelVini Zabù - KTM29Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:10
..
2755 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:10
..
2894 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
2914 VALTER AttilaCCC Team22CCC Team,,
0:10
..
30121 HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:10
..
31131 DE PESTEL SanderSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:10
..
32181 THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:10
..
33192 HNÍK KarelElkov - Kasper29Elkov - Kasper,,
0:10
..
341 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation28Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
..
35103 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:10
..
36144 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:10
..
375 PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation28Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
..
38165 PER DavidAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
3973 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
40133 MERTENS JulianSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:10
..
41195 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:10
..
42194 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:10
..
43132 DE WILDE GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:10
..
44115 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
45113 KULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
4646 KONYCHEV AlexanderMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:10
..
47183 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:10
..
4825 GRÁVALOS ArturoKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
4975 BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
5071 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk35Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
51161 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
52166 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
5384 TORTOMASI LeonardoVini Zabù - KTM26Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:10
..
5492 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
55163 HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
56142 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:10
..
5735 SZATMARY AndrasHungary30Hungary,,
0:10
..
5843 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:10
..
59114 SLEEN TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
6065 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:10
..
6164 HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:10
..
6215 PALUTA MichałCCC Team24CCC Team,,
0:10
..
6363 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:10
..
64134 PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:10
..
6512 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Team24CCC Team,,
0:10
..
666 SUTHERLAND RoryIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation1:44
1:44
..
67104 ROUILLER LorisAlpecin-Fenix20Alpecin-Fenix1:47
1:47
..
6823 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team1:54
1:54
..
6951 CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo2:14
2:14
..
70171 FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria2:18
2:18
..
71102 BENOIST AntoineAlpecin-Fenix21Alpecin-Fenix2:27
2:27
..
7231 KARL Ádám KristófHungary20Hungary2:43
2:43
..
7395 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:46
2:46
..
742 BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation3:04
3:04
..
7585 STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM5:28
5:28
..
76101 VANDEPUTTE NielsAlpecin-Fenix19Alpecin-Fenix5:34
5:34
..
77164 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil,,
5:34
..
78146 CAÑELLAS XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:34
..
7944 PEÁK BarnabásMitchelton-Scott21Mitchelton-Scott,,
5:34
..
8022 VERZA RiccardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
5:34
..
8142 EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
5:34
..
8252 KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
5:34
..
83122 MORTIER JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles7:14
7:14
..
84156 SZENTPETERI AndrasTeam Novak24Team Novak,,
7:14
..
85153 DEMENTYEV YegorTeam Novak33Team Novak,,
7:14
..
86173 GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria31Giotti Victoria,,
7:14
..
8791 PELIKÁN JánosAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
7:14
..
8893 PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
7:14
..
89185 KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
7:14
..
9096 VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:12
8:12
..
91184 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
8:12
..
9282 MITRI JamesVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM8:13
8:13
..
93172 SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria21Giotti Victoria8:14
8:14
..
94155 RÓZSA BalázsTeam Novak24Team Novak,,
8:14
..
95174 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria,,
8:14
..
96191 ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper26Elkov - Kasper9:39
9:39
..
97136 WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
9:39
..
9874 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk,,
9:39
..
99145 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
9:39
..
100162 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil31Adria Mobil,,
9:39
..
10124 LARSEN MathiasKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
9:39
..
10236 PALUMBY ZsomborHungary24Hungary10:46
10:46
..
103106 SWEECK DietherAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix10:48
10:48
..
10453 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo10:49
10:49
..
105186 MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
10:49
..
106154 SANÒ SimoneTeam Novak22Team Novak13:05
13:05
..
10733 OROSZ GergőHungary21Hungary13:24
13:24
..
10813 MARECZKO JakubCCC Team26CCC Team13:25
13:25
..
10954 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
13:25
..
110143 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
13:25
..
111193 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Kasper37Elkov - Kasper,,
13:25
..
112126 VALLÉE BorisBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles27Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
13:25
..
113124 REX LaurenzBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles20Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
13:25
..
114116 BLIKRA ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team13:53
13:53
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1141 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30+30
241 GROVES KadenMitchelton-Scott21Mitchelton-Scott26+26
3196 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper24+24
411 GRADEK KamilCCC Team29CCC Team22+22
5105 VAN DER POEL DavidAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix20+20
63 EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation22Israel Start-Up Nation18+18
726 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team16+16
8123 NÕMMELA AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles14+14
981 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM12+12
10111 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team10+10
1185 STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM6+6
12182 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic6+6
13135 VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4+4
1461 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma2+2
1596 VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2+2
16184 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic25Team Vorarlberg Santic2+2
1762 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma1+1
1876 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk1+1
19106 SWEECK DietherAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
176 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk8+8
2184 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic25Team Vorarlberg Santic8+8
314 VALTER AttilaCCC Team22CCC Team6+6
485 STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM6+6
562 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma4+4
645 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott2+2
796 VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 CCC TeamWT8:24:12
2 Team Jumbo-VismaWT,,
0:00
3 Vini Zabù - KTMPRT,,
0:00
4 Bingoal - Wallonie BruxellesPRT,,
0:00
5 Israel Start-Up NationWT,,
0:00
6 Mitchelton-ScottWT,,
0:00
7 Kometa Xstra Cycling TeamCT,,
0:00
8 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT,,
0:00
9 Elkov - KasperCT,,
0:00
10 Team Novo NordiskPRT,,
0:00
11 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT,,
0:00
12 Team Vorarlberg SanticCT,,
0:00
13 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT,,
0:00
14 Adria MobilCT,,
0:00
15 Alpecin-FenixPRT1:37
1:37
16 Trek - SegafredoWT2:04
2:04
17 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT2:36
2:36
18 HungaryNAT13:09
13:09
19 Giotti VictoriaCT17:16
17:16
20 Team NovakCT22:12
22:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    29 August 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.95 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    58
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    117.5 km
  • Race ranking:
    104

Race profile