2019
2021
«
»
2020»41st

Tour de Hongrie

(2.1)
2020»Stage 4»SárospatakKazincbarcika(180k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
195+12:5713 MARECZKO JakubCCC Team26CCC Team14203:55:53
292+10:4553 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo512,,
0:00
35+0:07105 VAN DER POEL DavidAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix37,,
0:00
487+9:41136 WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,,
0:00
578+7:16173 GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria31Giotti Victoria4,,
0:00
62+0:02141 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,
0:00
777+7:1293 PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2,,
0:00
880+7:16122 MORTIER JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1,,
0:00
931+0:1246 KONYCHEV AlexanderMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
1065+2:4531 KARL Ádám KristófHungary20Hungary,,
0:00
118+0:08196 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
1243+0:12115 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1372+5:36164 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil,,
0:00
1497+13:2154 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
1599+13:27193 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Kasper37Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
1647+0:12182 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:00
1767+3:062 BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
1827+0:12181 THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:00
1916+0:1221 DINA MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
2044+0:12114 SLEEN TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2161+1:49104 ROUILLER LorisAlpecin-Fenix20Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
2229+0:1216 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszCCC Team28CCC Team,,
0:00
2317+0:1294 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
2420+0:1214 VALTER AttilaCCC Team22CCC Team,,
0:00
2518+0:1262 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
2641+0:12103 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
2725+0:1272 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
2871+5:3652 KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
299+0:093 EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation22Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
3023+0:1271 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk35Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
3198+13:2633 OROSZ GergőHungary21Hungary,,
0:00
3224+0:124 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
3337+0:1255 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
3463+2:20171 FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria,,
0:00
3538+0:121 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation28Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
3696+13:07154 SANÒ SimoneTeam Novak22Team Novak,,
0:00
3779+7:16153 DEMENTYEV YegorTeam Novak33Team Novak,,
0:00
3836+0:1275 BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
396+0:0735 SZATMARY AndrasHungary30Hungary,,
0:00
4084+8:1582 MITRI JamesVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
4134+0:1284 TORTOMASI LeonardoVini Zabù - KTM26Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
4214+0:1125 GRÁVALOS ArturoKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
4322+0:1245 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
4430+0:1286 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelVini Zabù - KTM30Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
4581+7:36185 KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:00
4648+0:12144 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
4735+0:1266 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
4832+0:1283 GONZÁLEZ Roberto CarlosVini Zabù - KTM26Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
4988+9:4174 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
5033+0:12133 MERTENS JulianSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
5193+10:4836 PALUMBY ZsomborHungary24Hungary,,
0:00
5249+0:12135 VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
534+0:06134 PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
5485+8:16174 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria,,
0:00
5521+0:1273 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
5675+6:3222 VERZA RiccardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
5745+0:12194 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
5813+0:1176 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
5983+8:1496 VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
6028+0:12111 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
6140+0:12112 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
6210+0:09113 KULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
6353+0:12195 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
6464+2:29102 BENOIST AntoineAlpecin-Fenix21Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
6550+0:12192 HNÍK KarelElkov - Kasper29Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
6670+5:36146 CAÑELLAS XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
6752+0:12142 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
6854+0:12121 HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
693+0:0363 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
7011+0:0964 HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
717+0:07132 DE WILDE GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
7239+0:1261 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
7319+0:12123 NÕMMELA AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
7412+0:1056 SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
7556+0:1243 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
7662+1:5623 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
7755+0:125 PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation28Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
7842+0:12131 DE PESTEL SanderSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
7991+9:41191 ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
8066+2:4895 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
8159+0:52165 PER DavidAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil0:40
0:40
8290+9:4124 LARSEN MathiasKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team0:00
0:00
8351+0:1265 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
8460+1:2511 GRADEK KamilCCC Team29CCC Team1:13
1:13
8546+0:12183 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic28Team Vorarlberg Santic0:00
0:00
8668+3:4151 CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo1:25
1:25
8794+12:31106 SWEECK DietherAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix1:41
1:41
8882+7:40101 VANDEPUTTE NielsAlpecin-Fenix19Alpecin-Fenix2:04
2:04
89103+13:51116 BLIKRA ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:00
0:00
9073+6:1642 EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
9157+0:12161 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil,,
0:00
9258+0:12163 HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:00
9315+0:11166 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:00
941+0:0041 GROVES KadenMitchelton-Scott21Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
9526+0:1281 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
9669+5:3085 STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
97100+13:27124 REX LaurenzBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles20Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
9889+9:41162 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil31Adria Mobil,,
0:00
99104+14:28172 SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria21Giotti Victoria6:12
6:12
100101+13:2791 PELIKÁN JánosAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
6:12
10186+8:356 SUTHERLAND RoryIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation,,
6:12
102102+13:28156 SZENTPETERI AndrasTeam Novak24Team Novak,,
6:12
10374+6:2415 PALUTA MichałCCC Team24CCC Team,,
6:12
104108+17:37186 MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic22Team Vorarlberg Santic6:19
6:19
105106+16:29145 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:48
6:48
106105+15:02184 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
6:48
10776+6:5526 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
6:48
108107+16:5144 PEÁK BarnabásMitchelton-Scott21Mitchelton-Scott10:49
10:49
109109+20:52155 RÓZSA BalázsTeam Novak24Team Novak12:38
12:38
DNF143 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNS92 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-41 GROVES KadenMitchelton-Scott21Mitchelton-Scott3 14:10:38..
22-141 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:02
0:02
..
33-63 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma0:03
0:03
..
44-134 PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:06
0:06
..
513▲8105 VAN DER POEL DavidAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix0:07
0:07
..
66-35 SZATMARY AndrasHungary30Hungary,,
0:07
..
75▼2132 DE WILDE GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:07
..
87▼1196 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper0:08
0:08
..
912▲33 EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation22Israel Start-Up Nation0:09
0:09
..
108▼2113 KULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:09
..
1148▲3764 HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:09
..
1218▲656 SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo0:10
0:10
..
139▼476 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk0:11
0:11
..
1410▼425 GRÁVALOS ArturoKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
1511▼4166 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:11
..
1616-21 DINA MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team0:12
0:12
..
1720▲394 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:12
..
1821▲362 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:12
..
1914▼5123 NÕMMELA AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:12
..
2022▲214 VALTER AttilaCCC Team22CCC Team,,
0:12
..
2117▼473 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:12
..
2219▼345 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:12
..
2324▲171 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk35Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:12
..
2425▲14 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:12
..
2526▲172 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:12
..
2615▼1181 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:12
..
2738▲11181 THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:12
..
2823▼5111 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:12
..
2936▲716 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszCCC Team28CCC Team,,
0:12
..
3027▼386 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelVini Zabù - KTM30Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:12
..
3143▲1246 KONYCHEV AlexanderMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:12
..
3230▼283 GONZÁLEZ Roberto CarlosVini Zabù - KTM26Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:12
..
3329▼4133 MERTENS JulianSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:12
..
3434-84 TORTOMASI LeonardoVini Zabù - KTM26Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:12
..
3535-66 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:12
..
3639▲375 BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:12
..
3742▲555 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:12
..
3841▲31 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation28Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:12
..
3932▼761 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:12
..
4037▼3112 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:12
..
4145▲4103 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:12
..
4231▼11131 DE PESTEL SanderSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:12
..
4352▲9115 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:12
..
4450▲6114 SLEEN TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:12
..
4540▼5194 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:12
..
4633▼13183 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:12
..
4754▲7182 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:12
..
4849▲1144 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:12
..
4946▼3135 VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:12
..
5047▼3192 HNÍK KarelElkov - Kasper29Elkov - Kasper,,
0:12
..
5144▼765 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:12
..
5251▼1142 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:12
..
5355▲2195 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:12
..
5456▲2121 HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:12
..
5553▼25 PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation28Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:12
..
5661▲543 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:12
..
5759▲2161 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil,,
0:12
..
5862▲4163 HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:12
..
5960▲1165 PER DavidAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil0:52
0:52
..
6028▼3211 GRADEK KamilCCC Team29CCC Team1:25
1:25
..
6164▲3104 ROUILLER LorisAlpecin-Fenix20Alpecin-Fenix1:49
1:49
..
6265▲323 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team1:56
1:56
..
6367▲4171 FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria2:20
2:20
..
6469▲5102 BENOIST AntoineAlpecin-Fenix21Alpecin-Fenix2:29
2:29
..
6570▲531 KARL Ádám KristófHungary20Hungary2:45
2:45
..
6671▲595 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:48
2:48
..
6772▲52 BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation3:06
3:06
..
6866▼251 CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo3:41
3:41
..
6973▲485 STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM5:30
5:30
..
7074▲4146 CAÑELLAS XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:36
5:36
..
7175▲452 KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
5:36
..
7277▲5164 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil,,
5:36
..
7379▲642 EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott6:16
6:16
..
7463▼1115 PALUTA MichałCCC Team24CCC Team6:24
6:24
..
7580▲522 VERZA RiccardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team6:32
6:32
..
7658▼1826 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team6:55
6:55
..
7781▲493 PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:12
7:12
..
7882▲4173 GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria31Giotti Victoria7:16
7:16
..
7983▲4153 DEMENTYEV YegorTeam Novak33Team Novak,,
7:16
..
8084▲4122 MORTIER JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
7:16
..
8187▲6185 KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic28Team Vorarlberg Santic7:36
7:36
..
8276▼6101 VANDEPUTTE NielsAlpecin-Fenix19Alpecin-Fenix7:40
7:40
..
8388▲596 VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:14
8:14
..
8490▲682 MITRI JamesVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM8:15
8:15
..
8593▲8174 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria8:16
8:16
..
8668▼186 SUTHERLAND RoryIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation8:35
8:35
..
8794▲7136 WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:41
9:41
..
8897▲974 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk,,
9:41
..
8995▲6162 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil31Adria Mobil,,
9:41
..
9096▲624 LARSEN MathiasKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
9:41
..
9199▲8191 ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper26Elkov - Kasper,,
9:41
..
92102▲1053 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo10:45
10:45
..
93100▲736 PALUMBY ZsomborHungary24Hungary10:48
10:48
..
94101▲7106 SWEECK DietherAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix12:31
12:31
..
95104▲913 MARECZKO JakubCCC Team26CCC Team12:57
12:57
..
96105▲9154 SANÒ SimoneTeam Novak22Team Novak13:07
13:07
..
97106▲954 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo13:21
13:21
..
98107▲933 OROSZ GergőHungary21Hungary13:26
13:26
..
99109▲10193 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Kasper37Elkov - Kasper13:27
13:27
..
100108▲8124 REX LaurenzBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles20Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
13:27
..
10186▼1591 PELIKÁN JánosAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
13:27
..
10285▼17156 SZENTPETERI AndrasTeam Novak24Team Novak13:28
13:28
..
103111▲8116 BLIKRA ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team13:51
13:51
..
10492▼12172 SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria21Giotti Victoria14:28
14:28
..
10589▼16184 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic25Team Vorarlberg Santic15:02
15:02
..
10698▼8145 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:29
16:29
..
10778▼2944 PEÁK BarnabásMitchelton-Scott21Mitchelton-Scott16:51
16:51
..
108103▼5186 MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic22Team Vorarlberg Santic17:37
17:37
..
10991▼18155 RÓZSA BalázsTeam Novak24Team Novak20:52
20:52
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-13 MARECZKO JakubCCC Team26CCC Team90+30
24▲2105 VAN DER POEL DavidAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix73+25
32▼13 EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation22Israel Start-Up Nation59+3
46▲2173 GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria31Giotti Victoria58+20
53▼241 GROVES KadenMitchelton-Scott21Mitchelton-Scott52-
67▲193 PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec52+16
712▲553 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo50+26
85▼354 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo50+2
99-141 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA48+18
1019▲9136 WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36+22
118▼3116 BLIKRA ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team34-
1211▼1196 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper32+8
1315▲246 KONYCHEV AlexanderMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott30+12
1410▼42 BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation26-
1513▼211 GRADEK KamilCCC Team29CCC Team22-
1617▲126 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team21+5
1714▼3123 NÕMMELA AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles18-
1818-193 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Kasper37Elkov - Kasper17+1
1916▼381 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM16-
20-122 MORTIER JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles14+14
2130▲931 KARL Ádám KristófHungary20Hungary13+10
2220▼2111 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team10-
2321▼263 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma9-
2422▼285 STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM6-
2523▼2134 PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6-
26-115 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6+6
2724▼3182 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic6-
2825▼3146 CAÑELLAS XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6-
2927▼235 SZATMARY AndrasHungary30Hungary5-
3026▼4132 DE WILDE GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5-
3128▼3135 VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4-
32-164 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil4+4
33-64 HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma3+3
3429▼5113 KULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3-
35-56 SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo2+2
3631▼561 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma2-
3732▼596 VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
38-155 RÓZSA BalázsTeam Novak24Team Novak2+2
3933▼6184 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic25Team Vorarlberg Santic2-
4034▼6124 REX LaurenzBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles20Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2-
4135▼676 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk1-
4236▼625 GRÁVALOS ArturoKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team1-
4337▼6166 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil1-
4439▼562 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma1-
4538▼773 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk1-
46-91 PELIKÁN JánosAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
4740▼7106 SWEECK DietherAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-76 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk8-
22-184 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic25Team Vorarlberg Santic8-
33-14 VALTER AttilaCCC Team22CCC Team6-
44-85 STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM6-
55-62 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma4-
6-64 HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma3+3
7-91 PELIKÁN JánosAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+3
86▼245 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott2-
97▼296 VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
10-155 RÓZSA BalázsTeam Novak24Team Novak2+2
11-56 SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- CCC TeamWT 42:32:30
22- Israel Start-Up NationWT,,
0:00
33- Vini Zabù - KTMPRT,,
0:00
44- Team Jumbo-VismaWT,,
0:00
55- Mitchelton-ScottWT,,
0:00
66- Bingoal - Wallonie BruxellesPRT,,
0:00
77- Team Novo NordiskPRT,,
0:00
88- Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT,,
0:00
913▲4 Team Vorarlberg SanticCT,,
0:00
109▼1 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT,,
0:00
1111- Elkov - KasperCT,,
0:00
1210▼2 Kometa Xstra Cycling TeamCT,,
0:00
1312▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT,,
0:00
1414- Adria MobilCT,,
0:00
1515- Alpecin-FenixPRT1:37
1:37
1616- Trek - SegafredoWT2:04
2:04
1717- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT2:36
2:36
1818- HungaryNAT13:09
13:09
1919- Giotti VictoriaCT17:16
17:16
2020- Team NovakCT22:12
22:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    01 September 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    45.79 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    180 km
  • Race ranking:
    104
  • Won how:

Race profile