«
»
2019»

Tour de Iskandar Johor

(2.2)
2019»Stage 2»MuarYong Peng(172.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:030 RAILEANU CristianTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling753:43:33
24+0:080 ZHENG ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team24Hengxiang Cycling Team320:04
0:04
35+0:120 PEREZ Dominic7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines247 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines11,,
0:04
41+0:000 VOGT MarioTeam Sapura Cycling27Team Sapura Cycling0:07
0:07
52+0:020 UCHIMA KoheiTeam UKYO30Team UKYO,,
0:07
625+1:290 KASTRANTAS CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team28Brunei Continental Cycling Team1:16
1:16
710+1:080 MA GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
1:16
828+1:290 OTHMAN Afiq HuznieTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team22Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
1:16
918+1:290 VAN AERT BernardBrunei Continental Cycling Team21Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,
1:16
1019+1:290 VOSEKALNS AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team26Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
1:16
1111+1:080 NAKAJIMA YasuharuKinan Cycling Team34Kinan Cycling Team,,
1:16
1221+1:290 AHMAD Muhammad Ameer23,,
1:16
1316+1:270 MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil25,,
1:16
1423+1:290 FELIPE Marcelo7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines297 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines,,
1:16
1520+1:290 PARK Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,
1:16
1627+1:290 WARSENO 32,,
1:16
176+0:380 ROTH RyanX-Speed United36X-Speed United,,
1:16
189+1:070 MEIJERS JeroenTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,
1:16
1922+1:290 GU BingchengGiant Cycling Team22Giant Cycling Team,,
1:16
2013+1:110 VINK MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team27St George Continental Cycling Team,,
1:16
218+0:460 ZENOVICH MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team,,
1:16
2214+1:110 YOKOTSUKA KoheiTeam UKYO24Team UKYO,,
1:16
2326+1:290 PERALTA Ar-jay7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines257 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines,,
1:16
2424+1:290 YAMAMOTO GenkiKinan Cycling Team27Kinan Cycling Team,,
1:16
257+0:450 DYBALL BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling29Team Sapura Cycling,,
1:16
2612+1:110 WALSH EdwardX-Speed United22X-Speed United,,
1:16
2717+1:280 TAKEYAMA KosukeTeam UKYO21Team UKYO,,
1:16
2815+1:200 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling20Team Sapura Cycling1:21
1:21
2929+1:370 CHEN ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team20Giant Cycling Team1:24
1:24
3036+6:230 ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling,,
1:24
3131+1:390 KWON Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling1:26
1:26
3230+1:390 NAVARRO ElmerTeam Go For Gold27Team Go For Gold,,
1:26
3332+1:460 ROSDI Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team32Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team1:33
1:33
3433+2:020 ISHAK Muhammad Mustazlee231:49
1:49
3534+2:170 ARASHIRO YudaiKinan Cycling Team23Kinan Cycling Team2:04
2:04
3635+3:520 MCKENNA DylanX-Speed United20X-Speed United3:39
3:39
3737+6:380 CAVANAGH RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team23St George Continental Cycling Team6:43
6:43
3896+14:460 WANG JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team19Hengxiang Cycling Team11:59
11:59
3944+12:120 RAZALI Mohamad Farid23,,
11:59
4043+12:120 FADLI Rizky HidayatulCustoms Cycling Team19Customs Cycling Team,,
11:59
4148+12:120 JUMARI Mohd Elmi29,,
11:59
4239+11:560 BURTNIK EvanX-Speed United22X-Speed United,,
11:59
4346+12:120 SLOOTJES Jordi23,,
11:59
4451+12:120 ZAINAL Mohamad Al Azani23,,
11:59
4545+12:120 OETOMO Yosandy DarmawanCustoms Cycling Team18Customs Cycling Team,,
11:59
4642+12:120 LOOIJ AndréTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team23Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,
11:59
4766+12:120 KUMARAPELIGE Gayan,,
11:59
4898+17:330 MOHAMMAD NOOR Aiman Farkhan24,,
11:59
4949+12:120 MIAO ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team18Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
11:59
5054+12:120 TAN Gabriel36,,
11:59
5147+12:120 SETRA Qaris Maxu IrwandiCustoms Cycling Team18Customs Cycling Team,,
11:59
5261+12:120 HETTIARACHCHIGE Gihan,,
11:59
5350+12:120 HUALDA RonnelTeam Go For Gold36Team Go For Gold,,
11:59
5453+12:120 LEE YongchanKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling19KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,
11:59
5552+12:120 SALEH Muhammad Rhazif35,,
11:59
5656+12:120 SEANUMNUYPHON Tanaphon22,,
11:59
5773+12:120 NORAHDI Muhammad Amir Imram20,,
11:59
5859+12:120 HINGURUWATTAGE Malintha,,
11:59
5962+12:120 WEERASINGHE DUWAGE Pathum,,
11:59
6068+12:120 YAMAMOTO MasakiKinan Cycling Team23Kinan Cycling Team,,
11:59
6165+12:120 HEFNAR Bagus Harristyawan28,,
11:59
6267+12:120 AHMAD Muhammad Ameen23,,
11:59
6358+12:120 KLAHAN Chaloemphon22,,
11:59
6460+12:120 ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar19,,
11:59
6564+12:120 NOOR ROSEIDI Ariff Danial18,,
11:59
6640+12:020 ZULKEFLII Zamirul Adlisham20,,
11:59
6769+12:120 TAUFIK Muhammad32,,
11:59
6875+12:120 DENG PenghaiGiant Cycling Team20Giant Cycling Team,,
11:59
6979+12:120 FITRIANTO Hari33,,
11:59
7076+12:120 RAJAPAKSHAGE Tushantha,,
11:59
7174+12:120 HATANAKA YusukeTeam UKYO33Team UKYO,,
11:59
7278+12:120 FITRIANTO Woro26,,
11:59
7355+12:120 HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman19,,
11:59
7470+12:120 ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir Aiman18,,
11:59
7577+12:120 LAW ScottSt George Continental Cycling Team28St George Continental Cycling Team,,
11:59
7684+12:120 YOSHIOKA NaoyaTeam UKYO27Team UKYO,,
11:59
7782+12:120 MAT AMIN Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
11:59
7886+12:120 ZULKEFLI Azlina Najmi20,,
11:59
7972+12:120 DUTTON JaySt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team,,
11:59
8038+11:540 NIETO Edgar NohalesTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team32Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,
11:59
8185+12:120 FORD MartinBrunei Continental Cycling Team44Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,
11:59
8257+12:120 LAKASEK IrwandieTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team24Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
11:59
8381+12:120 KURNIAWAN Kurniawan37,,
11:59
8463+12:120 OKUBO JinKinan Cycling Team30Kinan Cycling Team,,
11:59
8583+12:120 KRYZHANOVSKY Arseniy20,,
11:59
8641+12:100 AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team27Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
11:59
8787+12:120 TIGRINE MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team32Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,
11:59
8889+12:120 KIM Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,
11:59
8971+12:120 MUSTAFA RenaldyCustoms Cycling Team18Customs Cycling Team,,
11:59
9094+12:330 QUITA RonnilanTeam Go For Gold24Team Go For Gold,,
11:59
9197+15:000 IMRAN Amirul Aswandi36,,
11:59
9288+12:120 WASESO Projo31,,
11:59
9395+14:120 CORPUZ Mervin7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines,,
11:59
9480+12:120 CARCUEVA JonelTeam Go For Gold23Team Go For Gold,,
11:59
9593+12:270 YING Asyraf NaimCustoms Cycling Team23Customs Cycling Team12:14
12:14
9692+12:270 ARIESEN TimTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team25Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,
12:14
9791+12:270 TANTANAWONG Jaturapat,,
12:14
9890+12:270 MOHD SHARIL Muhammad Firdaus,,
12:14
9999+23:210 IDRIS Rizuwan12:23
12:23
100100+26:500 KIM DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling26:37
26:37
DNF0 WANG Ya DongTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team-
DNF0 HAJI AMIR AmiruddinBrunei Continental Cycling Team20Brunei Continental Cycling Team-
DNF0 KANEKO Daisuke7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines277 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
19▲80 VOGT MarioTeam Sapura Cycling27Team Sapura Cycling16:18:58..
27▲50 UCHIMA KoheiTeam UKYO30Team UKYO0:02
0:02
..
361▲580 RAILEANU CristianTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling0:03
0:03
..
420▲160 ZHENG ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team24Hengxiang Cycling Team0:08
0:08
..
523▲180 PEREZ Dominic7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines247 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines0:12
0:12
..
61▼50 ROTH RyanX-Speed United36X-Speed United0:38
0:38
..
72▼50 DYBALL BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling29Team Sapura Cycling0:45
0:45
..
83▼50 ZENOVICH MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team0:46
0:46
..
95▼40 MEIJERS JeroenTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team1:07
1:07
..
1010-0 MA GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team23Hengxiang Cycling Team1:08
1:08
..
114▼70 NAKAJIMA YasuharuKinan Cycling Team34Kinan Cycling Team,,
1:08
..
126▼60 WALSH EdwardX-Speed United22X-Speed United1:11
1:11
..
1311▼20 VINK MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team27St George Continental Cycling Team,,
1:11
..
1412▼20 YOKOTSUKA KoheiTeam UKYO24Team UKYO,,
1:11
..
1515-0 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling20Team Sapura Cycling1:20
1:20
..
1680▲640 MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil251:27
1:27
..
1717-0 TAKEYAMA KosukeTeam UKYO21Team UKYO1:28
1:28
..
1830▲120 VAN AERT BernardBrunei Continental Cycling Team21Brunei Continental Cycling Team1:29
1:29
..
1935▲160 VOSEKALNS AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team26Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
1:29
..
2034▲140 PARK Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,
1:29
..
2140▲190 AHMAD Muhammad Ameer23,,
1:29
..
2248▲260 GU BingchengGiant Cycling Team22Giant Cycling Team,,
1:29
..
2362▲390 FELIPE Marcelo7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines297 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines,,
1:29
..
2457▲330 YAMAMOTO GenkiKinan Cycling Team27Kinan Cycling Team,,
1:29
..
2578▲530 KASTRANTAS CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team28Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,
1:29
..
2664▲380 PERALTA Ar-jay7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines257 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines,,
1:29
..
2772▲450 WARSENO 32,,
1:29
..
2885▲570 OTHMAN Afiq HuznieTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team22Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
1:29
..
2947▲180 CHEN ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team20Giant Cycling Team1:37
1:37
..
3065▲350 NAVARRO ElmerTeam Go For Gold27Team Go For Gold1:39
1:39
..
3181▲500 KWON Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,
1:39
..
3291▲590 ROSDI Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team32Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team1:46
1:46
..
3388▲550 ISHAK Muhammad Mustazlee232:02
2:02
..
3473▲390 ARASHIRO YudaiKinan Cycling Team23Kinan Cycling Team2:17
2:17
..
3541▲60 MCKENNA DylanX-Speed United20X-Speed United3:52
3:52
..
3699▲630 ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling6:23
6:23
..
378▼290 CAVANAGH RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team23St George Continental Cycling Team6:38
6:38
..
3813▼250 NIETO Edgar NohalesTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team32Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team11:54
11:54
..
3914▼250 BURTNIK EvanX-Speed United22X-Speed United11:56
11:56
..
4016▼240 ZULKEFLII Zamirul Adlisham2012:02
12:02
..
4182▲410 AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team27Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team12:10
12:10
..
4219▼230 LOOIJ AndréTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team23Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team12:12
12:12
..
4328▼150 FADLI Rizky HidayatulCustoms Cycling Team19Customs Cycling Team,,
12:12
..
4429▼150 RAZALI Mohamad Farid23,,
12:12
..
4525▼200 OETOMO Yosandy DarmawanCustoms Cycling Team18Customs Cycling Team,,
12:12
..
4627▼190 SLOOTJES Jordi23,,
12:12
..
4721▼260 SETRA Qaris Maxu IrwandiCustoms Cycling Team18Customs Cycling Team,,
12:12
..
4832▼160 JUMARI Mohd Elmi29,,
12:12
..
4926▼230 MIAO ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team18Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
12:12
..
5024▼260 HUALDA RonnelTeam Go For Gold36Team Go For Gold,,
12:12
..
5142▼90 ZAINAL Mohamad Al Azani23,,
12:12
..
5236▼160 SALEH Muhammad Rhazif35,,
12:12
..
5339▼140 LEE YongchanKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling19KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,
12:12
..
5444▼100 TAN Gabriel36,,
12:12
..
5522▼330 HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman19,,
12:12
..
5643▼130 SEANUMNUYPHON Tanaphon22,,
12:12
..
5718▼390 LAKASEK IrwandieTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team24Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
12:12
..
5838▼200 KLAHAN Chaloemphon22,,
12:12
..
5951▼80 HINGURUWATTAGE Malintha,,
12:12
..
6046▼140 ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar19,,
12:12
..
6159▼20 HETTIARACHCHIGE Gihan,,
12:12
..
6253▼90 WEERASINGHE DUWAGE Pathum,,
12:12
..
6333▼300 OKUBO JinKinan Cycling Team30Kinan Cycling Team,,
12:12
..
6452▼120 NOOR ROSEIDI Ariff Danial18,,
12:12
..
6556▼90 HEFNAR Bagus Harristyawan28,,
12:12
..
6671▲50 KUMARAPELIGE Gayan,,
12:12
..
6758▼90 AHMAD Muhammad Ameen23,,
12:12
..
6860▼80 YAMAMOTO MasakiKinan Cycling Team23Kinan Cycling Team,,
12:12
..
6954▼150 TAUFIK Muhammad32,,
12:12
..
7050▼200 ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir Aiman18,,
12:12
..
7137▼340 MUSTAFA RenaldyCustoms Cycling Team18Customs Cycling Team,,
12:12
..
7249▼230 DUTTON JaySt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team,,
12:12
..
7375▲20 NORAHDI Muhammad Amir Imram20,,
12:12
..
7466▼80 HATANAKA YusukeTeam UKYO33Team UKYO,,
12:12
..
7569▼60 DENG PenghaiGiant Cycling Team20Giant Cycling Team,,
12:12
..
7668▼80 RAJAPAKSHAGE Tushantha,,
12:12
..
7767▼100 LAW ScottSt George Continental Cycling Team28St George Continental Cycling Team,,
12:12
..
7870▼80 FITRIANTO Woro26,,
12:12
..
7974▼50 FITRIANTO Hari33,,
12:12
..
8055▼250 CARCUEVA JonelTeam Go For Gold23Team Go For Gold,,
12:12
..
8176▼50 KURNIAWAN Kurniawan37,,
12:12
..
8284▲20 MAT AMIN Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
12:12
..
8379▼40 KRYZHANOVSKY Arseniy20,,
12:12
..
8489▲50 YOSHIOKA NaoyaTeam UKYO27Team UKYO,,
12:12
..
8587▲20 FORD MartinBrunei Continental Cycling Team44Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,
12:12
..
8690▲40 ZULKEFLI Azlina Najmi20,,
12:12
..
8783▼40 TIGRINE MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team32Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,
12:12
..
8886▼20 WASESO Projo31,,
12:12
..
8993▲40 KIM Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,
12:12
..
9045▼450 MOHD SHARIL Muhammad Firdaus12:27
12:27
..
9163▼280 TANTANAWONG Jaturapat,,
12:27
..
9277▼150 ARIESEN TimTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team25Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,
12:27
..
9394▲10 YING Asyraf NaimCustoms Cycling Team23Customs Cycling Team,,
12:27
..
9495▲10 QUITA RonnilanTeam Go For Gold24Team Go For Gold12:33
12:33
..
9596▲10 CORPUZ Mervin7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines14:12
14:12
..
9697▲10 WANG JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team19Hengxiang Cycling Team14:46
14:46
..
9798▲10 IMRAN Amirul Aswandi3615:00
15:00
..
98100▲20 MOHAMMAD NOOR Aiman Farkhan2417:33
17:33
..
99101▲20 IDRIS Rizuwan23:21
23:21
..
10092▼80 KIM DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling26:50
26:50
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-0 ROTH RyanX-Speed United36X-Speed United25-
2-0 ZHENG ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team24Hengxiang Cycling Team17+17
32▼10 DYBALL BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling29Team Sapura Cycling17-
4-0 RAILEANU CristianTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling16+16
53▼20 ZENOVICH MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team16-
64▼20 MEIJERS JeroenTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team14+7
79▲20 VOGT MarioTeam Sapura Cycling27Team Sapura Cycling13+10
811▲30 MA GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team23Hengxiang Cycling Team12+10
97▼20 UCHIMA KoheiTeam UKYO30Team UKYO11+6
10-0 PEREZ Dominic7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines247 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines11+11
115▼60 NAKAJIMA YasuharuKinan Cycling Team34Kinan Cycling Team6-
126▼60 WALSH EdwardX-Speed United22X-Speed United6-
13-0 KASTRANTAS CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team28Brunei Continental Cycling Team5+5
148▼60 CAVANAGH RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team23St George Continental Cycling Team4-
15-0 MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil253+3
16-0 TAKEYAMA KosukeTeam UKYO21Team UKYO3+3
17-0 OTHMAN Afiq HuznieTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team22Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team3+3
1810▼80 BURTNIK EvanX-Speed United22X-Speed United3-
19-0 AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team27Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team3+3
20-0 VAN AERT BernardBrunei Continental Cycling Team21Brunei Continental Cycling Team2+2
21-0 VOSEKALNS AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team26Hengxiang Cycling Team1+1
2212▼100 PERALTA Ar-jay7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines257 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines1-
2313▼100 YOSHIOKA NaoyaTeam UKYO27Team UKYO1-
2414▼100 KIM Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲10 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling20Team Sapura Cycling6:20:18
24▲20 TAKEYAMA KosukeTeam UKYO21Team UKYO0:08
0:08
310▲70 VAN AERT BernardBrunei Continental Cycling Team21Brunei Continental Cycling Team0:09
0:09
417▲130 GU BingchengGiant Cycling Team22Giant Cycling Team,,
0:09
516▲110 CHEN ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team20Giant Cycling Team0:17
0:17
613▲70 MCKENNA DylanX-Speed United20X-Speed United2:32
2:32
71▼60 BURTNIK EvanX-Speed United22X-Speed United10:36
10:36
83▼50 ZULKEFLII Zamirul Adlisham2010:42
10:42
99-0 FADLI Rizky HidayatulCustoms Cycling Team19Customs Cycling Team10:52
10:52
107▼30 OETOMO Yosandy DarmawanCustoms Cycling Team18Customs Cycling Team,,
10:52
115▼60 SETRA Qaris Maxu IrwandiCustoms Cycling Team18Customs Cycling Team,,
10:52
128▼40 MIAO ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team18Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
10:52
1312▼10 LEE YongchanKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling19KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,
10:52
146▼80 HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman19,,
10:52
1515-0 ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar19,,
10:52
1619▲30 NOOR ROSEIDI Ariff Danial18,,
10:52
1718▲10 ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir Aiman18,,
10:52
1811▼70 MUSTAFA RenaldyCustoms Cycling Team18Customs Cycling Team,,
10:52
1921▲20 NORAHDI Muhammad Amir Imram20,,
10:52
2020-0 DENG PenghaiGiant Cycling Team20Giant Cycling Team,,
10:52
2122▲10 KRYZHANOVSKY Arseniy20,,
10:52
2223▲10 ZULKEFLI Azlina Najmi20,,
10:52
2314▼90 MOHD SHARIL Muhammad Firdaus11:07
11:07
2425▲10 CORPUZ Mervin7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines12:52
12:52
2526▲10 WANG JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team19Hengxiang Cycling Team13:26
13:26
2624▼20 KIM DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling25:30
25:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-0 PEREZ Dominic7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines247 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines4+4
21▼10 ZENOVICH MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team4-
32▼10 ROTH RyanX-Speed United36X-Speed United2-
4-0 AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team27Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team2+2
53▼20 DYBALL BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling29Team Sapura Cycling1-
6-0 HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman191+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
13▲2 Team Sapura CyclingCT 18:57:49
2- Team UKYOCT1:47
1:47
3- Hengxiang Cycling TeamCT2:02
2:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    18 April 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.272 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    172.4 km
  • Race ranking:
    311
  • Won how:

Race profile