2019
2021
«
»
2020»

Tour de l'Ain

(2.1)
2020»Stage 3 (Final)»Saint-VulbasGrand Colombier(144.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0041 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma30Team Jumbo-Visma14204:06:24
22+0:1831 BERNAL EganTeam INEOS23Team INEOS5120:04
0:04
33+0:28131 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic370:06
0:06
48+2:4581 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50:08
0:08
518+14:1572 PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo40:16
0:16
64+0:5642 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma30:23
0:23
75+1:2744 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma30Team Jumbo-Visma20:31
0:31
811+6:0143 DUMOULIN TomTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma10:44
0:44
917+13:59111 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation33Israel Start-Up Nation1:16
1:16
107+2:4061 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step1:58
1:58
116+2:2471 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo,,
1:58
1213+7:3935 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam INEOS33Team INEOS2:24
2:24
139+3:3984 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:58
2:58
1410+4:2651 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates3:44
3:44
1512+6:4695 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal4:09
4:09
1619+14:2675 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo4:53
4:53
1714+9:1613 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale6:39
6:39
1816+12:0516 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale7:57
7:57
1920+15:07144 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM8:05
8:05
2023+17:28132 QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
8:05
2122+16:3834 AMADOR AndreyTeam INEOS33Team INEOS8:27
8:27
2215+9:19101 HIRT JanCCC Team29CCC Team8:33
8:33
2327+18:42223 FLÜCKIGER MathiasSwitzerland31Switzerland9:19
9:19
2428+19:132 FRANKINY KilianGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ10:47
10:47
2530+19:1782 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:51
10:51
2626+18:04122 ARENSMAN ThymenTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb10:55
10:55
2740+25:5945 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma12:00
12:00
2829+19:1562 BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step12:16
12:16
2924+17:333 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
12:16
3041+26:4532 FROOME ChrisTeam INEOS35Team INEOS,,
12:16
3132+20:46163 DÍAZ José ManuelNIPPO DELKO One Provence25NIPPO DELKO One Provence12:20
12:20
3225+17:54211 DINA MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team12:37
12:37
3339+25:2226 SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie12:39
12:39
3445+30:41231 ADAMIETZ JohannesGermany22Germany13:49
13:49
3542+26:53233 HEIDEMANN MiguelGermany22Germany14:10
14:10
3631+19:2925 OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie14:12
14:12
3736+22:43174 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:17
14:17
3843+27:39155 PETILLI SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert27Circus - Wanty Gobert14:56
14:56
3921+15:3556 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates15:13
15:13
4053+34:2073 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo15:32
15:32
4138+24:00201 VERMAERKE KevinHagens Berman Axeon19Hagens Berman Axeon15:34
15:34
4256+34:58202 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
15:34
4337+24:00232 GEßNER JakobGermany20Germany,,
15:34
4433+20:51133 ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
15:34
4549+31:5554 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
15:34
4655+34:5853 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
15:34
4734+21:0933 THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS34Team INEOS15:52
15:52
4852+34:05134 OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic16:28
16:28
4957+35:0252 BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates17:25
17:25
5069+41:13136 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic18:21
18:21
5150+32:2691 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal19:43
19:43
5265+39:49162 COMBAUD RomainNIPPO DELKO One Provence29NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
19:43
5335+21:55126 VAN WILDER IlanTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb20:09
20:09
5444+28:4366 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step20:14
20:14
5559+36:37145 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM26B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM22:02
22:02
5662+39:03203 ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon22:42
22:42
5763+39:07172 PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:46
22:46
5866+40:07205 DRIZNERS JarradHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon23:46
23:46
5946+30:5711 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale23:48
23:48
6060+36:3883 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:55
23:55
6171+43:1915 PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale,,
23:55
6247+31:04105 ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team30CCC Team,,
23:55
6368+40:16153 DEGAND ThomasCircus - Wanty Gobert34Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
23:55
6467+40:16226 PELLAUD SimonSwitzerland27Switzerland,,
23:55
6548+31:04103 BARTA WillCCC Team24CCC Team,,
23:55
6685+56:47181 ANTOMARCHI JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole36Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
23:55
6772+44:59102 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team27CCC Team,,
23:55
6870+41:5476 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo24:17
24:17
6958+35:255 VINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ26:02
26:02
7054+34:4392 HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal26:17
26:17
7164+39:36191 GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel - Auber9326St Michel - Auber9326:53
26:53
7261+36:52213 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team28:26
28:26
7378+49:36215 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
28:26
7475+47:50171 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
28:26
7551+33:43214 FETTER ErikKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
28:26
7677+49:306 STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ20Groupama - FDJ,,
28:26
7776+48:56221 BISSEGGER StefanSwitzerland21Switzerland,,
28:26
7891+1:04:5863 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
28:26
7974+45:53206 FOUCHÉ JamesHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon28:45
28:45
8080+49:5794 MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal29:23
29:23
8173+45:05114 POLITT NilsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation30:05
30:05
8282+51:14125 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb30:53
30:53
8381+50:1496 WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal31:16
31:16
8484+54:05216 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team33:25
33:25
8583+53:33116 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation37:12
37:12
8696+1:07:35176 DE WILDE GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
37:12
8793+1:06:19164 BEPPU FumiyukiNIPPO DELKO One Provence37NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
37:12
8879+49:55165 NAKANE HidetoNIPPO DELKO One Provence30NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
37:12
8986+58:1674 REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo,,
37:12
9092+1:06:15235 PETER JannisGermany19Germany,,
37:12
9195+1:07:35112 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation,,
37:12
9289+59:13204 ANDRADE PedroHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
37:12
9388+59:0923 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie37:19
37:19
9499+1:12:55124 SALMON MartinTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb37:30
37:30
9598+1:12:3646 MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma35Team Jumbo-Visma38:16
38:16
9694+1:06:40173 DE VYLDER LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise38:39
38:39
9787+58:43175 VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise39:19
39:19
9890+1:01:33113 HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation40:02
40:02
9997+1:10:29222 AEBI AntoineSwitzerland21Switzerland40:25
40:25
100100+1:32:26152 DE WINTER LudwigCircus - Wanty Gobert27Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
40:25
DNF4 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ-
DNF151 DOUBEY FabienCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF236 RÖBER DominikGermany20Germany-
DNF106 ZIMMERMANN GeorgCCC Team22CCC Team-
DNF55 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF195 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber93-
DNF12 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF154 EIKING Odd ChristianCircus - Wanty Gobert25Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF115 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF64 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF196 CONSTANTIN BaptisteSt Michel - Auber9325St Michel - Auber93-
DNF14 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF156 VAN MELSEN KévinCircus - Wanty Gobert33Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF121 OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb-
DNF65 VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF224 IMBODEN SimonSwitzerland19Switzerland-
DNF21 TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie33Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF183 DERNIES TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF141 GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM32B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM-
DNF225 IMHOF ClaudioSwitzerland29Switzerland-
DNF85 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF22 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie21Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF185 LEVEAU JérémyNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF146 SLAGTER Tom-JelteB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM31B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM-
DNF234 PAKALSKI HenrikGermany21Germany-
DNF86 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF36 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS25Team INEOS-
DNF194 MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber93-
DNS93 IVERSEN RasmusLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal-
DNS104 PALUTA MichałCCC Team24CCC Team-
DNS123 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb-
DNS182 CENTRONE IvanNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
141 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma30Team Jumbo-Visma125100 11:21:12..
231 BERNAL EganTeam INEOS23Team INEOS85700:18
0:18
..
3131 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic70500:28
0:28
..
442 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma60360:56
0:56
..
544 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma30Team Jumbo-Visma50281:27
1:27
..
671 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo40242:24
2:24
..
761 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step35202:40
2:40
..
881 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30182:45
2:45
..
984 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25163:39
3:39
..
1051 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates20144:26
4:26
..
1143 DUMOULIN TomTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma15126:01
6:01
..
1295 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal10106:46
6:46
..
1335 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam INEOS33Team INEOS587:39
7:39
..
1413 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale579:16
9:16
..
15101 HIRT JanCCC Team29CCC Team569:19
9:19
..
1616 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale3512:05
12:05
..
17111 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation33Israel Start-Up Nation3413:59
13:59
..
1872 PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo3314:15
14:15
..
1975 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo3214:26
14:26
..
20144 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM3115:07
15:07
..
2156 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates315:35
15:35
..
2234 AMADOR AndreyTeam INEOS33Team INEOS316:38
16:38
..
23132 QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic317:28
17:28
..
243 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ317:33
17:33
..
25211 DINA MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team317:54
17:54
..
26122 ARENSMAN ThymenTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb18:04
18:04
..
27223 FLÜCKIGER MathiasSwitzerland31Switzerland18:42
18:42
..
282 FRANKINY KilianGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ19:13
19:13
..
2962 BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step19:15
19:15
..
3082 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19:17
19:17
..
3125 OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie19:29
19:29
..
32163 DÍAZ José ManuelNIPPO DELKO One Provence25NIPPO DELKO One Provence20:46
20:46
..
33133 ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic20:51
20:51
..
3433 THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS34Team INEOS21:09
21:09
..
35126 VAN WILDER IlanTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb21:55
21:55
..
36174 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:43
22:43
..
37232 GEßNER JakobGermany20Germany24:00
24:00
..
38201 VERMAERKE KevinHagens Berman Axeon19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
24:00
..
3926 SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie25:22
25:22
..
4045 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma25:59
25:59
..
4132 FROOME ChrisTeam INEOS35Team INEOS26:45
26:45
..
42233 HEIDEMANN MiguelGermany22Germany26:53
26:53
..
43155 PETILLI SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert27Circus - Wanty Gobert27:39
27:39
..
4466 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step28:43
28:43
..
45231 ADAMIETZ JohannesGermany22Germany30:41
30:41
..
4611 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale30:57
30:57
..
47105 ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team30CCC Team31:04
31:04
..
48103 BARTA WillCCC Team24CCC Team,,
31:04
..
4954 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates31:55
31:55
..
5091 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal32:26
32:26
..
51214 FETTER ErikKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team33:43
33:43
..
52134 OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic34:05
34:05
..
5373 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo34:20
34:20
..
5492 HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal34:43
34:43
..
5553 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates34:58
34:58
..
56202 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
34:58
..
5752 BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates35:02
35:02
..
585 VINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ35:25
35:25
..
59145 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM26B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM36:37
36:37
..
6083 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36:38
36:38
..
61213 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team36:52
36:52
..
62203 ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon39:03
39:03
..
63172 PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise39:07
39:07
..
64191 GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel - Auber9326St Michel - Auber9339:36
39:36
..
65162 COMBAUD RomainNIPPO DELKO One Provence29NIPPO DELKO One Provence39:49
39:49
..
66205 DRIZNERS JarradHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon40:07
40:07
..
67226 PELLAUD SimonSwitzerland27Switzerland40:16
40:16
..
68153 DEGAND ThomasCircus - Wanty Gobert34Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
40:16
..
69136 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic41:13
41:13
..
7076 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo41:54
41:54
..
7115 PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale43:19
43:19
..
72102 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team27CCC Team44:59
44:59
..
73114 POLITT NilsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation45:05
45:05
..
74206 FOUCHÉ JamesHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon45:53
45:53
..
75171 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise47:50
47:50
..
76221 BISSEGGER StefanSwitzerland21Switzerland48:56
48:56
..
776 STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ20Groupama - FDJ49:30
49:30
..
78215 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team49:36
49:36
..
79165 NAKANE HidetoNIPPO DELKO One Provence30NIPPO DELKO One Provence49:55
49:55
..
8094 MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal49:57
49:57
..
8196 WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal50:14
50:14
..
82125 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb51:14
51:14
..
83116 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation53:33
53:33
..
84216 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team54:05
54:05
..
85181 ANTOMARCHI JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole36Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole56:47
56:47
..
8674 REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo58:16
58:16
..
87175 VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise58:43
58:43
..
8823 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie59:09
59:09
..
89204 ANDRADE PedroHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon59:13
59:13
..
90113 HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation1:01:33
1:01:33
..
9163 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step1:04:58
1:04:58
..
92235 PETER JannisGermany19Germany1:06:15
1:06:15
..
93164 BEPPU FumiyukiNIPPO DELKO One Provence37NIPPO DELKO One Provence1:06:19
1:06:19
..
94173 DE VYLDER LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:06:40
1:06:40
..
95112 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation1:07:35
1:07:35
..
96176 DE WILDE GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:07:35
..
97222 AEBI AntoineSwitzerland21Switzerland1:10:29
1:10:29
..
9846 MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma35Team Jumbo-Visma1:12:36
1:12:36
..
99124 SALMON MartinTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb1:12:55
1:12:55
..
100152 DE WINTER LudwigCircus - Wanty Gobert27Circus - Wanty Gobert1:32:26
1:32:26
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-41 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma30Team Jumbo-Visma70+25
23▲131 BERNAL EganTeam INEOS23Team INEOS42+20
37▲4131 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic30+16
42▼262 BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step25-
513▲881 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24+14
610▲442 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma22+10
75▼261 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step22+6
88-43 DUMOULIN TomTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma22+8
94▼556 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates22-
109▼171 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo17+5
116▼5221 BISSEGGER StefanSwitzerland21Switzerland16-
1219▲744 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma30Team Jumbo-Visma13+9
1312▼184 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13+3
14-72 PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo12+12
1511▼4214 FETTER ErikKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team12-
1615▼151 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates11+2
1716▼135 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam INEOS33Team INEOS11+4
1814▼4213 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team10-
19-111 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation33Israel Start-Up Nation7+7
2017▼3101 HIRT JanCCC Team29CCC Team6-
2118▼374 REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo5-
2220▼2172 PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4-
2323-95 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal3+1
2421▼3126 VAN WILDER IlanTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb3-
2524▼192 HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-61 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step 11:23:52
29▲775 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo11:46
11:46
35▲2122 ARENSMAN ThymenTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb15:24
15:24
44-62 BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step16:35
16:35
52▼3126 VAN WILDER IlanTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb19:15
19:15
66-232 GEßNER JakobGermany20Germany21:20
21:20
77-201 VERMAERKE KevinHagens Berman Axeon19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
21:20
810▲2233 HEIDEMANN MiguelGermany22Germany24:13
24:13
98▼166 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step26:03
26:03
1013▲3231 ADAMIETZ JohannesGermany22Germany28:01
28:01
113▼8214 FETTER ErikKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team31:03
31:03
1218▲6202 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon32:18
32:18
1315▲252 BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates32:22
32:22
1412▼2203 ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon36:23
36:23
1511▼4205 DRIZNERS JarradHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon37:27
37:27
1614▼2206 FOUCHÉ JamesHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon43:13
43:13
1719▲2221 BISSEGGER StefanSwitzerland21Switzerland46:16
46:16
1821▲36 STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ20Groupama - FDJ46:50
46:50
1922▲3215 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team46:56
46:56
2020-216 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team51:25
51:25
2117▼4175 VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise56:03
56:03
2223▲1204 ANDRADE PedroHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon56:33
56:33
2325▲2235 PETER JannisGermany19Germany1:03:35
1:03:35
2427▲3176 DE WILDE GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:04:55
1:04:55
2526▲1222 AEBI AntoineSwitzerland21Switzerland1:07:49
1:07:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-73 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo59+25
27▲541 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma30Team Jumbo-Visma35+25
3-62 BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step25+25
48▲431 BERNAL EganTeam INEOS23Team INEOS22+15
54▼144 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma30Team Jumbo-Visma16+1
63▼313 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale16-
75▼2105 ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team30CCC Team15-
8-26 SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie14+14
96▼33 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ13-
1015▲5131 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic11+10
11-66 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step10+10
1211▼142 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma8+3
13-81 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7+7
149▼5114 POLITT NilsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation7-
1510▼5124 SALMON MartinTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb7-
16-72 PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo5+5
1713▼471 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo3-
18-34 AMADOR AndreyTeam INEOS33Team INEOS3+3
19-103 BARTA WillCCC Team24CCC Team3+3
2014▼663 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
21-35 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam INEOS33Team INEOS1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Team Jumbo-VismaWT 34:06:25
22- Team INEOSWT14:35
14:35
33- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT22:52
22:52
412▲8 Trek - SegafredoWT27:00
27:00
56▲1 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT36:02
36:02
68▲2 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT47:59
47:59
79▲2 UAE-Team EmiratesWT49:11
49:11
84▼4 AG2R La MondialeWT49:29
49:29
911▲2 Groupama - FDJWT1:08:25
1:08:25
105▼5 CCC TeamWT1:08:38
1:08:38
1113▲2 Lotto SoudalWT1:11:06
1:11:06
127▼5 Team SunwebWT1:15:12
1:15:12
1316▲3 GermanyNAT1:18:45
1:18:45
1410▼4 Kometa Xstra Cycling TeamCT1:25:40
1:25:40
1518▲3 Hagens Berman AxeonCT1:32:09
1:32:09
1617▲1 Team Total Direct EnergiePRT1:40:42
1:40:42
1715▼2 NIPPO DELKO One ProvencePRT1:43:56
1:43:56
1821▲3 SwitzerlandNAT1:45:09
1:45:09
1920▲1 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT1:46:51
1:46:51
2019▼1 Israel Start-Up NationWT1:48:28
1:48:28
2122▲1 Circus - Wanty GobertPRT2:13:09
2:13:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile