2015
2017
«
»
2016»73rd

Tour de Pologne

(2.UWT)
2016»Stage 7 (ITT) (Final)»KrakówKraków(25k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
188+1:06:5613 DOWSETT AlexMovistar Team27Movistar Team50500:28:5951.754
217+10:5812 CASTROVIEJO JonathanMovistar Team29Movistar Team20300:22
0:22
51.107
322+14:59136 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo26Team LottoNL-Jumbo8180:39
0:39
50.619
415+9:3994 HERMANS BenBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team130:41
0:41
50.562
529+22:59133 CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo100:48
0:48
50.364
62+4:2266 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo70:49
0:49
50.336
778+58:05105 TUFT SveinORICA-BikeExchange39ORICA-BikeExchange41:11
1:11
49.724
83+4:5446 BETTIOL AlbertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team31:13
1:13
49.669
953+47:383 BENNATI DanieleTinkoff35Tinkoff21:19
1:19
49.505
1031+26:45197 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:21
1:21
49.451
1146+35:01238 OVECHKIN ArtemGazprom-RusVelo30Gazprom-RusVelo1:25
1:25
49.342
1232+26:54154 HOULE HugoAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale1:30
1:30
49.207
131+0:00148 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal1:31
1:31
49.180
146+5:4514 FERNÁNDEZ RubénMovistar Team25Movistar Team1:32
1:32
49.153
159+6:2033 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team1:35
1:35
49.073
1667+50:16147 VERVAEKE LouisLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal1:37
1:37
49.020
1721+14:2218 VISCONTI GiovanniMovistar Team33Movistar Team1:38
1:38
48.993
187+5:47168 WARBASSE LarryIAM Cycling26IAM Cycling1:40
1:40
48.940
1966+50:14193 MARYCZ JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:41
1:41
48.913
2027+18:2181 ULISSI DiegoLampre - Merida27Lampre - Merida1:42
1:42
48.886
2148+47:201 BRUTT PavelTinkoff34Tinkoff1:47
1:47
48.754
2249+47:21103 HAIG JackORICA-BikeExchange22ORICA-BikeExchange1:48
1:48
48.728
2324+16:14196 GROßSCHARTNER FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:50
1:50
48.675
2430+24:04191 PATERSKI MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:53
1:53
48.596
2523+15:18121 CHERNETSKI SergeiTeam Katusha 26Team Katusha 1:54
1:54
48.570
2618+12:25145 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal,,
1:54
48.570
2726+17:4277 ROCHE NicolasTeam Sky32Team Sky1:55
1:55
48.544
2820+13:24101 YATES SimonORICA-BikeExchange23ORICA-BikeExchange,,
1:55
48.544
2990+1:08:18137 VERMEULEN AlexeyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:58
1:58
48.465
3016+10:1092 GILBERT PhilippeBMC Racing Team34BMC Racing Team,,
1:58
48.465
3151+47:3273 KENNAUGH PeterTeam Sky27Team Sky1:59
1:59
48.439
3245+33:0591 DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team2:00
2:00
48.413
3350+47:2621 DE PLUS LaurensEtixx - Quick Step20Etixx - Quick Step2:02
2:02
48.361
345+5:22141 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal2:03
2:03
48.335
3586+1:02:56198 SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:04
2:04
48.309
3684+1:02:06185 STACHOWIAK AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,
2:04
48.309
378+6:0838 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team2:10
2:10
48.154
3875+54:1152 FRAILE OmarTeam Dimension Data26Team Dimension Data2:12
2:12
48.103
3913+9:13244 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
2:12
48.103
4054+47:46127 TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Katusha 29Team Katusha 2:13
2:13
48.077
4182+1:00:23134 HOFLAND MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
2:13
48.077
4252+47:37176 MANZIN LorrenzoFDJ21FDJ,,
2:13
48.077
4355+47:50234 FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo34Gazprom-RusVelo2:17
2:17
47.974
4459+48:515 PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelTinkoff36Tinkoff,,
2:17
47.974
4585+1:02:11187 KOCH JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team23VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team2:18
2:18
47.949
4656+47:51113 DE KORT KoenTeam Giant - Alpecin33Team Giant - Alpecin,,
2:18
47.949
4734+27:2875 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam Sky26Team Sky2:20
2:20
47.898
4876+57:5768 VAN POPPEL BoyTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo2:22
2:22
47.847
4935+27:48227 SMITH DionOne Pro Cycling23One Pro Cycling2:24
2:24
47.796
5028+22:55153 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale2:28
2:28
47.695
5111+8:16143 DE CLERCQ BartLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal2:29
2:29
47.669
524+5:0644 FORMOLO DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team2:32
2:32
47.594
5342+29:3871 GOŁAŚ MichałTeam Sky32Team Sky,,
2:32
47.594
5412+8:162 HANSEN JesperTinkoff25Tinkoff2:33
2:33
47.569
5537+28:04123 LAGUTIN SergeyTeam Katusha 35Team Katusha 2:40
2:40
47.393
5673+53:16178 REZA KévinFDJ28FDJ,,
2:40
47.393
5714+9:28124 MAMYKIN MatveyTeam Katusha 21Team Katusha ,,
2:40
47.393
5836+27:5626 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step30Etixx - Quick Step2:41
2:41
47.368
5957+48:14156 MINARD SébastienAG2R La Mondiale34AG2R La Mondiale,,
2:41
47.368
6058+48:16171 ELISSONDE KennyFDJ24FDJ2:43
2:43
47.319
6174+54:0245 SKUJIŅŠ TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,
2:43
47.319
6219+13:19183 CIEŚLIK PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,
2:43
47.319
6383+1:01:09195 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:44
2:44
47.294
6491+1:10:45112 DE BACKER BertTeam Giant - Alpecin32Team Giant - Alpecin2:50
2:50
47.145
6538+28:0593 GERTS FlorisBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team,,
2:50
47.145
6639+28:2676 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam Sky26Team Sky3:02
3:02
46.851
6762+49:40131 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo26Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:06
3:06
46.753
6810+8:0147 VILLELLA DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team3:07
3:07
46.729
6989+1:07:26138 VAN WINDEN DennisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:08
3:08
46.705
7096+1:17:03247 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF3:09
3:09
46.680
7181+59:15117 WAEYTENS ZicoTeam Giant - Alpecin24Team Giant - Alpecin3:12
3:12
46.608
7271+51:2316 SUTHERLAND RoryMovistar Team34Movistar Team3:13
3:13
46.584
7377+58:03233 NIKOLAEV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo3:17
3:17
46.488
7469+50:30192 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:21
3:21
46.392
7525+17:4143 CLARKE SimonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team3:26
3:26
46.272
7660+49:0453 JANSE VAN RENSBURG JacquesTeam Dimension Data28Team Dimension Data3:31
3:31
46.154
7747+39:46114 FRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin31Team Giant - Alpecin3:35
3:35
46.059
7861+49:10152 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale3:37
3:37
46.012
7940+29:0884 MORI ManueleLampre - Merida35Lampre - Merida3:44
3:44
45.848
8080+59:10144 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal3:47
3:47
45.778
8179+58:46235 BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo3:49
3:49
45.732
8270+50:34151 BÉRARD JulienAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale4:00
4:00
45.478
8392+1:11:58161 AREGGER MarcelIAM Cycling25IAM Cycling4:01
4:01
45.455
8497+1:18:04213 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk22Team Novo Nordisk4:05
4:05
45.363
8541+29:29211 MEGÍAS JavierTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
4:05
45.363
8663+49:42188 HNÍK KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team4:09
4:09
45.272
8744+31:0087 PETILLI SimoneLampre - Merida23Lampre - Merida4:15
4:15
45.135
8893+1:15:15181 FRANCZAK PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team4:18
4:18
45.068
8972+51:46237 SOLOMENNIKOV AndreiGazprom-RusVelo29Gazprom-RusVelo4:22
4:22
44.978
9064+49:49208 ZIELIńSKI KamilPoland28Poland4:25
4:25
44.910
9165+50:0142 CARDOSO AndréCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team31Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team4:28
4:28
44.843
9233+27:0415 QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team23Movistar Team4:53
4:53
44.291
9368+50:26202 DETKO ArturPoland33Poland4:58
4:58
44.183
9443+30:3141 URÁN RigobertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team5:07
5:07
43.988
9594+1:15:4054 JIM SongezoTeam Dimension Data25Team Dimension Data6:24
6:24
42.393
9687+1:06:0062 BEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo7:35
7:35
41.021
9795+1:15:43221 BARKER YantoOne Pro Cycling36One Pro Cycling9:23
9:23
39.096
DNS132 BOUWMAN KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo22Team LottoNL-Jumbo-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-148 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal400225 23:47:23..
24▲266 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo3201504:22
4:22
..
35▲246 BETTIOL AlbertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team2601104:54
4:54
..
42▼244 FORMOLO DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team220905:06
5:06
..
53▼2141 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal180805:22
5:22
..
68▲214 FERNÁNDEZ RubénMovistar Team25Movistar Team140705:45
5:45
..
77-168 WARBASSE LarryIAM Cycling26IAM Cycling120605:47
5:47
..
86▼238 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team100506:08
6:08
..
99-33 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team80466:20
6:20
..
1010-47 VILLELLA DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team68428:01
8:01
..
1112▲1143 DE CLERCQ BartLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal56388:16
8:16
..
1211▼12 HANSEN JesperTinkoff25Tinkoff4834,,
8:16
..
1314▲1244 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF40309:13
9:13
..
1413▼1124 MAMYKIN MatveyTeam Katusha 21Team Katusha 32269:28
9:28
..
1516▲194 HERMANS BenBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team28229:39
9:39
..
1615▼192 GILBERT PhilippeBMC Racing Team34BMC Racing Team242010:10
10:10
..
1719▲212 CASTROVIEJO JonathanMovistar Team29Movistar Team241810:58
10:58
..
1817▼1145 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal241712:25
12:25
..
1918▼1183 CIEŚLIK PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team241613:19
13:19
..
2020-101 YATES SimonORICA-BikeExchange23ORICA-BikeExchange241513:24
13:24
..
2121-18 VISCONTI GiovanniMovistar Team33Movistar Team161414:22
14:22
..
2225▲3136 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo26Team LottoNL-Jumbo161314:59
14:59
..
2322▼1121 CHERNETSKI SergeiTeam Katusha 26Team Katusha 161215:18
15:18
..
2424-196 GROßSCHARTNER FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 161116:14
16:14
..
2523▼243 CLARKE SimonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team161017:41
17:41
..
2626-77 ROCHE NicolasTeam Sky32Team Sky16917:42
17:42
..
2727-81 ULISSI DiegoLampre - Merida27Lampre - Merida16818:21
18:21
..
2828-153 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale16722:55
22:55
..
2929-133 CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo16622:59
22:59
..
3031▲1191 PATERSKI MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16524:04
24:04
..
3141▲10197 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8526:45
26:45
..
3236▲4154 HOULE HugoAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale8526:54
26:54
..
3330▼315 QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team23Movistar Team8527:04
27:04
..
3432▼275 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam Sky26Team Sky8527:28
27:28
..
3537▲2227 SMITH DionOne Pro Cycling23One Pro Cycling8527:48
27:48
..
3635▼126 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step30Etixx - Quick Step8527:56
27:56
..
3740▲3123 LAGUTIN SergeyTeam Katusha 35Team Katusha 8528:04
28:04
..
3833▼593 GERTS FlorisBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team8528:05
28:05
..
3942▲376 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam Sky26Team Sky8528:26
28:26
..
4039▼184 MORI ManueleLampre - Merida35Lampre - Merida8529:08
29:08
..
4143▲2211 MEGÍAS JavierTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk8529:29
29:29
..
4245▲371 GOŁAŚ MichałTeam Sky32Team Sky8529:38
29:38
..
4338▼541 URÁN RigobertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team8530:31
30:31
..
4444-87 PETILLI SimoneLampre - Merida23Lampre - Merida8531:00
31:00
..
4546▲191 DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team8533:05
33:05
..
4647▲1238 OVECHKIN ArtemGazprom-RusVelo30Gazprom-RusVelo8535:01
35:01
..
4748▲1114 FRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin31Team Giant - Alpecin8539:46
39:46
..
4860▲121 BRUTT PavelTinkoff34Tinkoff8547:20
47:20
..
4954▲5103 HAIG JackORICA-BikeExchange22ORICA-BikeExchange8547:21
47:21
..
5051▲121 DE PLUS LaurensEtixx - Quick Step20Etixx - Quick Step8547:26
47:26
..
5164▲1373 KENNAUGH PeterTeam Sky27Team Sky4547:32
47:32
..
5250▼2176 MANZIN LorrenzoFDJ21FDJ4547:37
47:37
..
5365▲123 BENNATI DanieleTinkoff35Tinkoff4547:38
47:38
..
5463▲9127 TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Katusha 29Team Katusha 4547:46
47:46
..
5562▲7234 FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo34Gazprom-RusVelo4547:50
47:50
..
5653▼3113 DE KORT KoenTeam Giant - Alpecin33Team Giant - Alpecin2547:51
47:51
..
5758▲1156 MINARD SébastienAG2R La Mondiale34AG2R La Mondiale2548:14
48:14
..
5856▼2171 ELISSONDE KennyFDJ24FDJ2548:16
48:16
..
5968▲95 PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelTinkoff36Tinkoff2548:51
48:51
..
6059▼153 JANSE VAN RENSBURG JacquesTeam Dimension Data28Team Dimension Data2549:04
49:04
..
6161-152 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale549:10
49:10
..
6267▲5131 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo26Team LottoNL-Jumbo549:40
49:40
..
6357▼6188 HNÍK KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team549:42
49:42
..
6449▼15208 ZIELIńSKI KamilPoland28Poland549:49
49:49
..
6555▼1042 CARDOSO AndréCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team31Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team550:01
50:01
..
6672▲6193 MARYCZ JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 550:14
50:14
..
6773▲6147 VERVAEKE LouisLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal550:16
50:16
..
6852▼16202 DETKO ArturPoland33Poland550:26
50:26
..
6969-192 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 550:30
50:30
..
7066▼4151 BÉRARD JulienAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale550:34
50:34
..
7171-16 SUTHERLAND RoryMovistar Team34Movistar Team551:23
51:23
..
7270▼2237 SOLOMENNIKOV AndreiGazprom-RusVelo29Gazprom-RusVelo551:46
51:46
..
7374▲1178 REZA KévinFDJ28FDJ553:16
53:16
..
7475▲145 SKUJIŅŠ TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team554:02
54:02
..
7576▲152 FRAILE OmarTeam Dimension Data26Team Dimension Data554:11
54:11
..
7680▲468 VAN POPPEL BoyTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo557:57
57:57
..
7777-233 NIKOLAEV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo558:03
58:03
..
7882▲4105 TUFT SveinORICA-BikeExchange39ORICA-BikeExchange558:05
58:05
..
7978▼1235 BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo558:46
58:46
..
8079▼1144 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal559:10
59:10
..
8181-117 WAEYTENS ZicoTeam Giant - Alpecin24Team Giant - Alpecin559:15
59:15
..
8284▲2134 HOFLAND MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo51:00:23
1:00:23
..
8385▲2195 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 51:01:09
1:01:09
..
8488▲4185 STACHOWIAK AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team51:02:06
1:02:06
..
8587▲2187 KOCH JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team23VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team51:02:11
1:02:11
..
8689▲3198 SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 51:02:56
1:02:56
..
8786▼162 BEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo51:06:00
1:06:00
..
8894▲613 DOWSETT AlexMovistar Team27Movistar Team51:06:56
1:06:56
..
8991▲2138 VAN WINDEN DennisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo51:07:26
1:07:26
..
9092▲2137 VERMEULEN AlexeyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo51:08:18
1:08:18
..
9195▲4112 DE BACKER BertTeam Giant - Alpecin32Team Giant - Alpecin51:10:45
1:10:45
..
9296▲4161 AREGGER MarcelIAM Cycling25IAM Cycling51:11:58
1:11:58
..
9398▲5181 FRANCZAK PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team51:15:15
1:15:15
..
9497▲354 JIM SongezoTeam Dimension Data25Team Dimension Data51:15:40
1:15:40
..
9593▼2221 BARKER YantoOne Pro Cycling36One Pro Cycling51:15:43
1:15:43
..
9699▲3247 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF51:17:03
1:17:03
..
97100▲3213 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk22Team Novo Nordisk51:18:04
1:18:04
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13▲246 BETTIOL AlbertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team53+13
21▼1134 HOFLAND MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo51-
32▼1141 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal41-
45▲1148 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal40+8
54▼175 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam Sky26Team Sky34-
611▲566 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo32+15
710▲314 FERNÁNDEZ RubénMovistar Team25Movistar Team26+7
86▼2178 REZA KévinFDJ28FDJ25-
97▼2176 MANZIN LorrenzoFDJ21FDJ24-
1030▲2094 HERMANS BenBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team22+17
118▼392 GILBERT PhilippeBMC Racing Team34BMC Racing Team21-
1222▲10154 HOULE HugoAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale21+9
13-13 DOWSETT AlexMovistar Team27Movistar Team20+20
1439▲2512 CASTROVIEJO JonathanMovistar Team29Movistar Team20+19
159▼644 FORMOLO DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team19-
1616-168 WARBASSE LarryIAM Cycling26IAM Cycling18+3
17-136 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo26Team LottoNL-Jumbo18+18
1814▼4227 SMITH DionOne Pro Cycling23One Pro Cycling17-
1913▼626 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step30Etixx - Quick Step17-
2031▲113 BENNATI DanieleTinkoff35Tinkoff17+12
2126▲533 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team16+6
22-133 CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo16+16
2315▼868 VAN POPPEL BoyTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo16-
2417▼7117 WAEYTENS ZicoTeam Giant - Alpecin24Team Giant - Alpecin15-
2518▼738 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team14-
2619▼793 GERTS FlorisBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team14-
27-105 TUFT SveinORICA-BikeExchange39ORICA-BikeExchange14+14
2820▼8131 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo26Team LottoNL-Jumbo13-
2921▼8124 MAMYKIN MatveyTeam Katusha 21Team Katusha 12-
3023▼7208 ZIELIńSKI KamilPoland28Poland12-
3124▼747 VILLELLA DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team11-
32-197 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11+11
3325▼8113 DE KORT KoenTeam Giant - Alpecin33Team Giant - Alpecin11-
34-238 OVECHKIN ArtemGazprom-RusVelo30Gazprom-RusVelo10+10
3527▼82 HANSEN JesperTinkoff25Tinkoff9-
3628▼8143 DE CLERCQ BartLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal8-
3729▼8244 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF7-
3835▼3193 MARYCZ JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5+2
39-147 VERVAEKE LouisLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal5+5
4032▼8145 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal4-
41-18 VISCONTI GiovanniMovistar Team33Movistar Team4+4
4233▼9121 CHERNETSKI SergeiTeam Katusha 26Team Katusha 4-
4334▼9183 CIEŚLIK PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3-
4437▼781 ULISSI DiegoLampre - Merida27Lampre - Merida3+1
4536▼9181 FRANCZAK PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3-
4638▼8153 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-148 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal59+5
22-46 BETTIOL AlbertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team34+3
33-183 CIEŚLIK PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team30+10
419▲15145 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal19+17
54▼118 VISCONTI GiovanniMovistar Team33Movistar Team18-
67▲1193 MARYCZ JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15+2
75▼2191 PATERSKI MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14-
86▼244 FORMOLO DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team14-
98▼1185 STACHOWIAK AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team11-
109▼191 DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team9-
1110▼112 CASTROVIEJO JonathanMovistar Team29Movistar Team7-
1211▼1233 NIKOLAEV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo7-
13-144 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal7+7
1412▼2141 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal6-
1513▼2153 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale6-
1614▼292 GILBERT PhilippeBMC Racing Team34BMC Racing Team5-
17-26 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step30Etixx - Quick Step5+5
1815▼3192 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5-
1916▼314 FERNÁNDEZ RubénMovistar Team25Movistar Team4-
20-75 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam Sky26Team Sky3+3
2117▼466 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo2-
2218▼438 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team2-
23-47 VILLELLA DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team2+2
2420▼477 ROCHE NicolasTeam Sky32Team Sky2-
2521▼4161 AREGGER MarcelIAM Cycling25IAM Cycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Lotto SoudalWT 71:35:07
22- Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling TeamWT4:42
4:42
33- Movistar TeamWT16:35
16:35
44- BMC Racing TeamWT23:06
23:06
55- Team Katusha WT36:55
36:55
66- CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT53:53
53:53
77- Team SkyWT59:24
59:24
88- Lampre - MeridaWT1:04:05
1:04:05
911▲2 Team LottoNL-JumboWT1:12:26
1:12:26
1012▲2 ORICA-BikeExchangeWT1:14:07
1:14:07
1110▼1 AG2R La MondialeWT1:15:15
1:15:15
129▼3 VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling TeamPCT1:15:23
1:15:23
1313- TinkoffWT1:29:05
1:29:05
1415▲1 Trek - SegafredoWT1:45:10
1:45:10
1516▲1 Team Giant - AlpecinWT1:49:44
1:49:44
1617▲1 Gazprom-RusVeloPCT1:50:22
1:50:22
1718▲1 FDJWT2:10:59
2:10:59
1819▲1 Team Dimension DataWT2:15:39
2:15:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    18 July 2016
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    31

Race profile