2019
2021
«
»
2020»

Tour de Taiwan

(2.1)
2020»Stage 1»TaipeiTaipei(83.2k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0061 YOUNG EricElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling31Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling14201:37:58
23+0:0512 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence27NIPPO DELKO One Provence5120:01
0:01
35+0:075 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH21Burgos-BH37,,
0:01
49+0:112 SUREDA JaumeBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH5,,
0:01
510+0:11133 DU PLOOY RohanProTouch25ProTouch4,,
0:01
62+0:0462 BASSETTI SamElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling28Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling3,,
0:01
711+0:1143 WHITE NicholasTeam BridgeLane22Team BridgeLane2,,
0:01
812+0:11122 NOVARDIANTO JamalidinPgn Road Cycling Team25Pgn Road Cycling Team1,,
0:01
913+0:11103 PENG Yuan TangTaiwan26Taiwan,,
0:01
1014+0:1131 VOLKERS SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
0:01
1115+0:1122 HATZ ChristopherTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:01
1216+0:11134 JULIUS JaydeProTouch26ProTouch,,
0:01
1317+0:11145 LOOIJ AndréSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team24SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
0:01
1418+0:1125 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:01
1519+0:11163 MAIKIN RomanCambodia Cycling Academy 29Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
0:01
1620+0:1124 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:01
1721+0:11114 REGUIGUI YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:01
1822+0:1142 TOOVEY AydenTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane,,
0:01
1923+0:1173 PRADES BenjamínTeam UKYO36Team UKYO,,
0:01
2024+0:1134 CHEN Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
0:01
2125+0:11142 BOUGLAS GeorgiosSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team29SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
0:01
2226+0:1132 ANDERSSON EmilMemil - CCN Pro Cycling26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
0:01
237+0:0971 HUCKER RobbieTeam UKYO29Team UKYO,,
0:01
2427+0:11113 SALEH Mohd ZamriTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team36Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:01
2528+0:113 FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH,,
0:01
2629+0:1172 CROME SamTeam UKYO26Team UKYO,,
0:01
2730+0:1154 BATT EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy21Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:01
2831+0:11132 BUTLER ReynardProTouch30ProTouch,,
0:01
2932+0:1193 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling20Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:01
308+0:1083 SUZUKI RyuUtsunomiya Blitzen27Utsunomiya Blitzen,,
0:01
3133+0:1153 MUDGWAY LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:01
3234+0:1152 MCCORMICK HaydenBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:01
3335+0:1175 TAKEYAMA KosukeTeam UKYO22Team UKYO,,
0:01
3436+0:11155 QUICK BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team20St George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:01
3537+0:11124 WIBISONO Rachmad NokaPgn Road Cycling Team20Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
0:01
3638+0:11161 AURIGNAC SamyCambodia Cycling Academy 27Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
0:01
3739+0:1141 VAN DER MERWE Juan-PierreTeam BridgeLane21Team BridgeLane,,
0:01
3840+0:1121 BRANDLMEIER StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:01
3941+0:1135 SCHULTZ ElliotMemil - CCN Pro Cycling19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
0:01
4042+0:11101 FENG Chun KaiTaiwan31Taiwan,,
0:01
4143+0:11112 MOREY DrewTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:01
4244+0:1114 NAKANE HidetoNIPPO DELKO One Provence29NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:01
4345+0:1182 SUZUKI YuzuruUtsunomiya Blitzen34Utsunomiya Blitzen,,
0:01
4446+0:11105 SU Yu MingTaiwan19Taiwan,,
0:01
4547+0:11102 LU Shao HsuanTaiwan25Taiwan,,
0:01
4648+0:1123 KOLLER JanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:01
4749+0:1195 CULEY MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:01
4850+0:11143 POLIVODA OleksandrSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team32SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
0:01
4951+0:11141 MEIJERS JeroenSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team27SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
0:01
5052+0:1164 CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling27Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling,,
0:01
5153+0:1181 MASUDA NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen36Utsunomiya Blitzen,,
0:01
5254+0:1115 OKA AtsushiNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:01
5355+0:1151 ORAM JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:01
5456+0:11131 BENEKE CalvinProTouch28ProTouch,,
0:01
5557+0:11151 BERWICK SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team20St George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:01
5658+0:1184 NISHIMURA HirokiUtsunomiya Blitzen25Utsunomiya Blitzen,,
0:01
5759+0:11164 DUMOURIER FlorianCambodia Cycling Academy 28Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
0:01
584+0:0644 HILL BenjaminTeam BridgeLane30Team BridgeLane,,
0:01
5960+0:11125 SURYADI BambangPgn Road Cycling Team29Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
0:01
6061+0:1191 AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling25Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:01
6162+0:11154 HEANEY AlexSt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:01
6263+0:1165 ROBERGE AdamElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling22Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling,,
0:01
6364+0:11123 HIBATULAH JamalPgn Road Cycling Team23Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
0:01
6465+0:1145 JENNER SamuelTeam BridgeLane22Team BridgeLane,,
0:01
6566+0:11165 MULLER GabrielCambodia Cycling Academy 34Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
0:01
6667+0:114 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH,,
0:01
6768+0:111 NEVES FERNANDES José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
0:01
6869+0:1155 SCOTT AriBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:01
6970+0:11121 CAHYADI AimanPgn Road Cycling Team26Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
0:01
7071+0:11111 MAZUKI Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team28Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:01
7172+0:1194 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling21Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:01
7273+0:1174 KOISHI YumaTeam UKYO26Team UKYO,,
0:01
7374+0:1133 NOBLE JonathonMemil - CCN Pro Cycling23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
0:01
7475+0:11135 ORMISTON CallumProTouch19ProTouch,,
0:01
7576+0:11152 CAVANAGH RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team24St George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:01
766+0:0863 SIMPSON GeorgeElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling26Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling,,
0:01
7777+0:1111 FERNÁNDEZ DelioNIPPO DELKO One Provence34NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:01
7878+0:11115 GOH Choon HuatTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:01
7979+0:11104 WU Chih HaoTaiwan30Taiwan,,
0:01
8080+0:11153 DUTTON JaySt George Continental Cycling Team26St George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:01
8181+0:11144 NIETO Edgar NohalesSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team33SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
0:01
8282+0:2585 NAKAMURA KaitoUtsunomiya Blitzen23Utsunomiya Blitzen0:15
0:15
8383+0:3292 MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling0:22
0:22
8484+0:5613 ISHIGAMI MasahiroNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence0:46
0:46
8585+2:00162 BERLIN AntoineCambodia Cycling Academy 30Cambodia Cycling Academy 1:50
1:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
161 YOUNG EricElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling31Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling31:37:48..
262 BASSETTI SamElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling28Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling0:04
0:04
..
312 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence27NIPPO DELKO One Provence0:05
0:05
..
444 HILL BenjaminTeam BridgeLane30Team BridgeLane0:06
0:06
..
55 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH21Burgos-BH0:07
0:07
..
663 SIMPSON GeorgeElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling26Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling0:08
0:08
..
771 HUCKER RobbieTeam UKYO29Team UKYO0:09
0:09
..
883 SUZUKI RyuUtsunomiya Blitzen27Utsunomiya Blitzen0:10
0:10
..
92 SUREDA JaumeBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH0:11
0:11
..
10133 DU PLOOY RohanProTouch25ProTouch,,
0:11
..
1143 WHITE NicholasTeam BridgeLane22Team BridgeLane,,
0:11
..
12122 NOVARDIANTO JamalidinPgn Road Cycling Team25Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
13103 PENG Yuan TangTaiwan26Taiwan,,
0:11
..
1431 VOLKERS SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
0:11
..
1522 HATZ ChristopherTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:11
..
16134 JULIUS JaydeProTouch26ProTouch,,
0:11
..
17145 LOOIJ AndréSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team24SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
1825 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:11
..
19163 MAIKIN RomanCambodia Cycling Academy 29Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
0:11
..
2024 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:11
..
21114 REGUIGUI YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
2242 TOOVEY AydenTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane,,
0:11
..
2373 PRADES BenjamínTeam UKYO36Team UKYO,,
0:11
..
2434 CHEN Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
0:11
..
25142 BOUGLAS GeorgiosSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team29SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
2632 ANDERSSON EmilMemil - CCN Pro Cycling26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
0:11
..
27113 SALEH Mohd ZamriTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team36Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
283 FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH,,
0:11
..
2972 CROME SamTeam UKYO26Team UKYO,,
0:11
..
3054 BATT EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy21Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:11
..
31132 BUTLER ReynardProTouch30ProTouch,,
0:11
..
3293 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling20Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:11
..
3353 MUDGWAY LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:11
..
3452 MCCORMICK HaydenBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:11
..
3575 TAKEYAMA KosukeTeam UKYO22Team UKYO,,
0:11
..
36155 QUICK BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team20St George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
37124 WIBISONO Rachmad NokaPgn Road Cycling Team20Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
38161 AURIGNAC SamyCambodia Cycling Academy 27Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
0:11
..
3941 VAN DER MERWE Juan-PierreTeam BridgeLane21Team BridgeLane,,
0:11
..
4021 BRANDLMEIER StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:11
..
4135 SCHULTZ ElliotMemil - CCN Pro Cycling19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
0:11
..
42101 FENG Chun KaiTaiwan31Taiwan,,
0:11
..
43112 MOREY DrewTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
4414 NAKANE HidetoNIPPO DELKO One Provence29NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:11
..
4582 SUZUKI YuzuruUtsunomiya Blitzen34Utsunomiya Blitzen,,
0:11
..
46105 SU Yu MingTaiwan19Taiwan,,
0:11
..
47102 LU Shao HsuanTaiwan25Taiwan,,
0:11
..
4823 KOLLER JanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:11
..
4995 CULEY MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:11
..
50143 POLIVODA OleksandrSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team32SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
51141 MEIJERS JeroenSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team27SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
5264 CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling27Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling,,
0:11
..
5381 MASUDA NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen36Utsunomiya Blitzen,,
0:11
..
5415 OKA AtsushiNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:11
..
5551 ORAM JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:11
..
56131 BENEKE CalvinProTouch28ProTouch,,
0:11
..
57151 BERWICK SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team20St George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
5884 NISHIMURA HirokiUtsunomiya Blitzen25Utsunomiya Blitzen,,
0:11
..
59164 DUMOURIER FlorianCambodia Cycling Academy 28Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
0:11
..
60125 SURYADI BambangPgn Road Cycling Team29Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
6191 AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling25Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:11
..
62154 HEANEY AlexSt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
6365 ROBERGE AdamElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling22Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling,,
0:11
..
64123 HIBATULAH JamalPgn Road Cycling Team23Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
6545 JENNER SamuelTeam BridgeLane22Team BridgeLane,,
0:11
..
66165 MULLER GabrielCambodia Cycling Academy 34Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
0:11
..
674 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH,,
0:11
..
681 NEVES FERNANDES José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
0:11
..
6955 SCOTT AriBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:11
..
70121 CAHYADI AimanPgn Road Cycling Team26Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
71111 MAZUKI Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team28Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
7294 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling21Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:11
..
7374 KOISHI YumaTeam UKYO26Team UKYO,,
0:11
..
7433 NOBLE JonathonMemil - CCN Pro Cycling23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
0:11
..
75135 ORMISTON CallumProTouch19ProTouch,,
0:11
..
76152 CAVANAGH RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team24St George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
7711 FERNÁNDEZ DelioNIPPO DELKO One Provence34NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:11
..
78115 GOH Choon HuatTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
79104 WU Chih HaoTaiwan30Taiwan,,
0:11
..
80153 DUTTON JaySt George Continental Cycling Team26St George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
81144 NIETO Edgar NohalesSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team33SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
8285 NAKAMURA KaitoUtsunomiya Blitzen23Utsunomiya Blitzen0:25
0:25
..
8392 MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling0:32
0:32
..
8413 ISHIGAMI MasahiroNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence0:56
0:56
..
85162 BERLIN AntoineCambodia Cycling Academy 30Cambodia Cycling Academy 2:00
2:00
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
162 BASSETTI SamElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling28Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling21+21
261 YOUNG EricElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling31Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling15+15
312 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence27NIPPO DELKO One Provence14+14
45 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH21Burgos-BH13+13
52 SUREDA JaumeBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH12+12
6133 DU PLOOY RohanProTouch25ProTouch11+11
744 HILL BenjaminTeam BridgeLane30Team BridgeLane9+9
843 WHITE NicholasTeam BridgeLane22Team BridgeLane9+9
9122 NOVARDIANTO JamalidinPgn Road Cycling Team25Pgn Road Cycling Team8+8
1063 SIMPSON GeorgeElevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling26Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling7+7
11103 PENG Yuan TangTaiwan26Taiwan7+7
1231 VOLKERS SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling6+6
1322 HATZ ChristopherTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5+5
1471 HUCKER RobbieTeam UKYO29Team UKYO4+4
15134 JULIUS JaydeProTouch26ProTouch4+4
16145 LOOIJ AndréSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team24SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team3+3
1783 SUZUKI RyuUtsunomiya Blitzen27Utsunomiya Blitzen2+2
1825 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2+2
19163 MAIKIN RomanCambodia Cycling Academy 29Cambodia Cycling Academy 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 Elevate - Webiplex Pro CyclingCT4:53:56
2 Burgos-BHPRT0:01
0:01
3 Team Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT,,
0:01
4 ProTouchCT,,
0:01
5 Memil - CCN Pro CyclingCT,,
0:01
6 Team BridgeLaneCT,,
0:01
7 Team UKYOCT,,
0:01
8 SSOIS Miogee Cycling TeamCT,,
0:01
9 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling TeamCT,,
0:01
10 Black Spoke Pro Cycling AcademyCT,,
0:01
11 TaiwanNAT,,
0:01
12 NIPPO DELKO One ProvencePRT,,
0:01
13 Pgn Road Cycling TeamCT,,
0:01
14 Cambodia Cycling Academy CT,,
0:01
15 Utsunomiya BlitzenCT,,
0:01
16 Team Sapura CyclingCT,,
0:01
17 St George Continental Cycling TeamCT,,
0:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    01 March 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    50.96 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    83.2 km
  • Race ranking:
    202

Race profile

Sites