2020
«
»
2021»53rd

Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var

(2.1)
2021»Stage 3 (Final)»BlausascBlausasc(136km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0023 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo14203:43:32
210+0:2683 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers5120:13
0:13
35+0:1114 O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team37,,
0:13
44+0:1046 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ5,,
0:13
57+0:1345 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ4,,
0:13
68+0:1891 FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech35Astana - Premier Tech30:18
0:18
76+0:1243 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ2,,
0:18
83+0:0621 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo1,,
0:18
99+0:181 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:18
102+0:05111 WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:18
1112+2:1394 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech33Astana - Premier Tech0:39
0:39
1211+1:3811 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team22AG2R Citroën Team1:19
1:19
1313+3:4234 STORER MichaelTeam DSM23Team DSM3:06
3:06
1414+3:53163 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3:53
3:53
1517+3:53155 TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix19Alpecin-Fenix,,
3:53
1621+4:1472 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS35Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
3:53
1720+4:09127 VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie,,
3:53
1822+4:29135 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO,,
3:53
1941+13:1893 HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:53
2015+3:53116 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
3:53
2116+3:5386 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers,,
3:53
2219+4:0662 CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo,,
3:53
2318+3:5396 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:53
2429+9:03123 DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie,,
3:53
2526+5:2781 THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers,,
3:53
2623+4:42154 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix,,
3:53
2724+5:2151 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:21
5:21
2825+5:21145 HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM35B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
5:21
2927+6:3371 ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS30Team Qhubeka ASSOS6:01
6:01
3065+25:4187 VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers28INEOS Grenadiers6:50
6:50
3132+10:4956 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:33
7:33
3233+11:3525 ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo8:19
8:19
3328+8:1924 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
8:19
3430+10:0542 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ,,
8:19
3547+15:3931 TUSVELD MartijnTeam DSM27Team DSM9:31
9:31
3631+10:46162 HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles10:19
10:19
3752+19:0285 PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers21INEOS Grenadiers,,
10:19
3834+11:3613 GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team10:45
10:45
3940+12:4952 GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
10:45
4036+12:2726 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
10:45
4142+13:48105 GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates12:23
12:23
4264+25:3182 DENNIS RohanINEOS Grenadiers30INEOS Grenadiers,,
12:23
4387+33:39176 SANCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH20Burgos-BH,,
12:23
4450+18:1015 NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team,,
12:23
4539+12:47103 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
12:23
4638+12:3584 NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers,,
12:23
4757+21:17117 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
12:23
4848+15:5812 GASTAUER BenAG2R Citroën Team33AG2R Citroën Team,,
12:23
4937+12:3361 CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo28EF Education - Nippo,,
12:23
5035+12:2341 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ,,
12:23
5183+32:3027 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo,,
12:23
5253+19:2344 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
12:23
5346+14:45156 VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix14:18
14:18
5444+14:2617 VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team35AG2R Citroën Team,,
14:18
5555+20:42151 MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix,,
14:18
5668+28:21217 VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy,,
14:18
5743+14:1876 CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS34Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
14:18
5854+20:04101 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates34UAE-Team Emirates,,
14:18
5956+20:52122 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie22Team Total Direct Energie,,
14:18
6049+17:23165 MOLLY KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
14:18
6179+29:4516 PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team,,
14:18
6251+18:3492 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech,,
14:18
6345+14:2964 EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo35EF Education - Nippo,,
14:18
6462+23:59131 FINETTO MauroDELKO35DELKO18:30
18:30
6580+29:58172 LANGELLOTTI VictorBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
18:30
6676+29:20142 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
18:30
6761+23:4954 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
18:30
6871+28:374 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic19:19
19:19
6967+27:526 OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
19:19
7073+29:01143 GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM33B&B Hotels p/b KTM22:08
22:08
7199+42:45183 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
22:08
7258+22:35147 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM29B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
22:08
7366+26:42141 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
22:08
7477+29:32132 BERTHET ClémentDELKO23DELKO,,
22:08
7593+38:5157 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
22:08
7663+24:48104 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
22:08
7775+29:06102 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates,,
22:08
7896+39:382 CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
22:08
7985+32:56107 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
22:08
80100+43:21113 BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
22:08
8181+31:27124 DOUBEY FabienTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie,,
22:08
8286+33:39152 DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix,,
22:08
8360+23:4095 FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech,,
22:08
8498+41:23175 BOL JetseBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH,,
22:08
85101+45:04174 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH,,
22:08
8694+38:5122 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
22:08
8770+28:26115 IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation36Israel Start-Up Nation,,
22:08
8878+29:44112 VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
22:08
8959+22:57161 VANENDERT JelleBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles36Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
22:08
90103+47:3736 HEINSCHKE LeonTeam DSM21Team DSM,,
22:08
9169+28:2337 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
22:08
9274+29:0175 VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka ASSOS26Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
22:08
9395+38:5973 CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka ASSOS33Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
22:08
9482+32:22144 FERASSE ThibaultB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM24:09
24:09
9592+38:21212 BALFOUR StuartSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy,,
24:09
9684+32:51114 HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
24:09
97105+48:13173 OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH,,
24:09
9897+39:5055 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
24:09
9988+34:2535 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM18Team DSM25:43
25:43
10091+37:07213 CHARRIN AloïsSwiss Racing Academy20Swiss Racing Academy,,
25:43
101106+48:36164 MERTZ RémyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
25:43
10289+35:25166 WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
25:43
10390+36:24184 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
25:43
104104+48:07167 WIRTGEN TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
25:43
105107+48:48203 KOWALSKI DylanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
25:43
106109+51:45171 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH32Burgos-BH,,
25:43
10772+28:44182 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
25:43
108111+56:2377 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS32:19
32:19
109102+46:50136 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO20DELKO,,
32:19
110113+57:4063 DOCKER MitchellEF Education - Nippo34EF Education - Nippo,,
32:19
111108+49:2265 KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo,,
32:19
112112+57:04134 DEBESAY YakobDELKO21DELKO,,
32:19
113114+59:2567 SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo31EF Education - Nippo32:58
32:58
114110+54:05187 GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma34:43
34:43
115115+1:01:2232 SALMON MartinTeam DSM23Team DSM36:17
36:17
116116+1:03:5574 POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS37:35
37:35
117117+1:09:39215 MIFSUD AndreaSwiss Racing Academy21Swiss Racing Academy41:22
41:22
DNF211 REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy26Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF66 NAKANE HidetoEF Education - Nippo30EF Education - Nippo-
DNF186 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF146 LIETAER EliotB&B Hotels p/b KTM30B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF214 LÜSCHER DamianSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF97 BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech33Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF201 ANTOMARCHI JulienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole36Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF3 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF153 VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF216 MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF106 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF205 LEVEAU JérémyXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF33 VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM20Team DSM-
DNF177 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH-
DNF126 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF206 PICOUX MaximilienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF47 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ-
DNF181 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF133 CARISEY ClémentDELKO28DELKO-
DNF207 URRUTY MaximeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF53 DRUCKER JempyCofidis, Solutions Crédits34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF185 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF137 LE TURNIER MathiasDELKO25DELKO-
DNS195 MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber93-
DNS196 VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber9325St Michel - Auber93-
DNS191 ROSSETTO StéphaneSt Michel - Auber9333St Michel - Auber93-
DNS192 CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber93-
DNS193 GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel - Auber9327St Michel - Auber93-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 20%, or 4:28:14 (+44:42)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
117▲1623 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo125100 12:51:00..
21▼1111 WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation85700:05
0:05
..
32▼121 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo70500:06
0:06
..
44-46 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ60360:10
0:10
..
55-14 O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team50280:11
0:11
..
63▼343 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ40240:12
0:12
..
78▲145 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ35200:13
0:13
..
811▲391 FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech35Astana - Premier Tech30180:18
0:18
..
910▲11 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic2516,,
0:18
..
1025▲1583 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers20140:26
0:26
..
1127▲1611 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team22AG2R Citroën Team15121:38
1:38
..
1244▲3294 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech33Astana - Premier Tech10102:13
2:13
..
1336▲2334 STORER MichaelTeam DSM23Team DSM583:42
3:42
..
149▼5163 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles573:53
3:53
..
1513▼2116 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation56,,
3:53
..
1614▼286 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers35,,
3:53
..
1718▲1155 TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix19Alpecin-Fenix34,,
3:53
..
1816▼296 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech33,,
3:53
..
1924▲562 CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo324:06
4:06
..
2026▲6127 VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie314:09
4:09
..
2128▲772 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS35Team Qhubeka ASSOS34:14
4:14
..
2235▲13135 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO34:29
4:29
..
2338▲15154 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix34:42
4:42
..
246▼1851 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits35:21
5:21
..
2515▼10145 HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM35B&B Hotels p/b KTM3,,
5:21
..
2643▲1781 THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers5:27
5:27
..
2734▲771 ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS30Team Qhubeka ASSOS6:33
6:33
..
287▼2124 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo8:19
8:19
..
2956▲27123 DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie9:03
9:03
..
3046▲1642 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ10:05
10:05
..
3133▲2162 HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles10:46
10:46
..
3251▲1956 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:49
10:49
..
3352▲1925 ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo11:35
11:35
..
3439▲513 GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team11:36
11:36
..
3512▼2341 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ12:23
12:23
..
3645▲926 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo12:27
12:27
..
3721▼1661 CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo28EF Education - Nippo12:33
12:33
..
3823▼1584 NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers12:35
12:35
..
3929▼10103 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates12:47
12:47
..
4047▲752 GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:49
12:49
..
4182▲4193 HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech13:18
13:18
..
4241▼1105 GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates13:48
13:48
..
4319▼2476 CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS34Team Qhubeka ASSOS14:18
14:18
..
4420▼2417 VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team35AG2R Citroën Team14:26
14:26
..
4522▼2364 EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo35EF Education - Nippo14:29
14:29
..
4630▼16156 VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix14:45
14:45
..
4762▲1531 TUSVELD MartijnTeam DSM27Team DSM15:39
15:39
..
4853▲512 GASTAUER BenAG2R Citroën Team33AG2R Citroën Team15:58
15:58
..
4950▲1165 MOLLY KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles17:23
17:23
..
5061▲1115 NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team18:10
18:10
..
5154▲392 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech18:34
18:34
..
5278▲2685 PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers21INEOS Grenadiers19:02
19:02
..
5370▲1744 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ19:23
19:23
..
5459▲5101 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates34UAE-Team Emirates20:04
20:04
..
5565▲10151 MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix20:42
20:42
..
5666▲10122 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie22Team Total Direct Energie20:52
20:52
..
5779▲22117 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation21:17
21:17
..
5832▼26147 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM29B&B Hotels p/b KTM22:35
22:35
..
5937▼22161 VANENDERT JelleBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles36Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22:57
22:57
..
6042▼1895 FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech23:40
23:40
..
6157▼454 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:49
23:49
..
6258▼4131 FINETTO MauroDELKO35DELKO23:59
23:59
..
6348▼15104 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates24:48
24:48
..
6493▲2982 DENNIS RohanINEOS Grenadiers30INEOS Grenadiers25:31
25:31
..
65109▲4487 VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers28INEOS Grenadiers25:41
25:41
..
6655▼11141 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM26:42
26:42
..
6775▲86 OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic27:52
27:52
..
6894▲26217 VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy28:21
28:21
..
6963▼637 VANDENABEELE HenriDevelopment Team DSM20Development Team DSM28:23
28:23
..
7064▼6115 IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation36Israel Start-Up Nation28:26
28:26
..
7180▲94 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic28:37
28:37
..
7249▼23182 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma28:44
28:44
..
7367▼6143 GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM33B&B Hotels p/b KTM29:01
29:01
..
7468▼675 VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka ASSOS26Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
29:01
..
7569▼6102 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates29:06
29:06
..
7687▲11142 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM29:20
29:20
..
7772▼5132 BERTHET ClémentDELKO23DELKO29:32
29:32
..
7873▼5112 VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation29:44
29:44
..
7999▲2016 PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team29:45
29:45
..
8090▲10172 LANGELLOTTI VictorBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH29:58
29:58
..
8181-124 DOUBEY FabienTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie31:27
31:27
..
8274▼8144 FERASSE ThibaultB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM32:22
32:22
..
83114▲3127 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo32:30
32:30
..
8476▼8114 HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation32:51
32:51
..
8586▲1107 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates32:56
32:56
..
8691▲5152 DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix33:39
33:39
..
87118▲31176 SANCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH20Burgos-BH,,
33:39
..
8877▼1135 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM18Team DSM34:25
34:25
..
8983▼6166 WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles35:25
35:25
..
9085▼5184 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma36:24
36:24
..
9189▼2213 CHARRIN AloïsSwiss Racing Academy20Swiss Racing Academy37:07
37:07
..
9295▲3212 BALFOUR StuartSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy38:21
38:21
..
93102▲957 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38:51
38:51
..
94101▲722 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
38:51
..
95103▲873 CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka ASSOS33Team Qhubeka ASSOS38:59
38:59
..
96106▲102 CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic39:38
39:38
..
97100▲355 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39:50
39:50
..
98110▲12175 BOL JetseBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH41:23
41:23
..
99115▲16183 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma42:45
42:45
..
100117▲17113 BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation43:21
43:21
..
101123▲22174 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH45:04
45:04
..
10296▼6136 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO20DELKO46:50
46:50
..
103134▲3136 HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team DSM21Development Team DSM47:37
47:37
..
104119▲15167 WIRTGEN TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles48:07
48:07
..
105125▲20173 OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH48:13
48:13
..
106121▲15164 MERTZ RémyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles48:36
48:36
..
107124▲17203 KOWALSKI DylanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole48:48
48:48
..
108104▼465 KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo49:22
49:22
..
109136▲27171 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH32Burgos-BH51:45
51:45
..
110112▲2187 GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma54:05
54:05
..
111126▲1577 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS56:23
56:23
..
112130▲18134 DEBESAY YakobDELKO21DELKO57:04
57:04
..
113133▲2063 DOCKER MitchellEF Education - Nippo34EF Education - Nippo57:40
57:40
..
114142▲2867 SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo31EF Education - Nippo59:25
59:25
..
115131▲1632 SALMON MartinTeam DSM23Team DSM1:01:22
1:01:22
..
116141▲2574 POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:03:55
1:03:55
..
117145▲28215 MIFSUD AndreaSwiss Racing Academy21Swiss Racing Academy1:09:39
1:09:39
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-21 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo53+8
22-111 WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation45+6
35▲246 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ33+14
43▼143 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ29+9
57▲245 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ28+12
6-23 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo25+25
715▲814 O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team25+16
8-83 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers20+20
94▼517 VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team35AG2R Citroën Team20-
106▼451 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16-
118▼384 NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers16-
1221▲991 FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech35Astana - Premier Tech15+10
139▼424 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo15-
1411▼3163 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles14+2
1510▼5167 WIRTGEN TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles12-
1620▲41 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic12+7
1712▼5127 VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie12-
1814▼413 GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team10-
1913▼6136 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO20DELKO10-
2016▼4174 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH8-
2117▼441 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ7-
22-103 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates6+6
2319▼486 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers6-
2418▼6123 DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie6-
25-94 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech33Astana - Premier Tech5+5
2622▼454 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5-
27-11 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team22AG2R Citroën Team4+4
2823▼5141 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM4-
29-16 PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team4+4
30-34 STORER MichaelTeam DSM23Team DSM3+3
3124▼7156 VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix3-
3225▼7116 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation2-
3326▼761 CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo28EF Education - Nippo2-
34-64 EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo35EF Education - Nippo2+2
3527▼8132 BERTHET ClémentDELKO23DELKO2-
3629▼7203 KOWALSKI DylanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
37-155 TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix19Alpecin-Fenix1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTime
11-43 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ 12:51:12
22-45 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ0:01
0:01
38▲511 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team22AG2R Citroën Team1:26
1:26
411▲734 STORER MichaelTeam DSM23Team DSM3:30
3:30
53▼286 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers3:41
3:41
65▼1155 TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix19Alpecin-Fenix,,
3:41
74▼396 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:41
87▼162 CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo3:54
3:54
910▲1162 HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles10:34
10:34
1012▲213 GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team11:24
11:24
1114▲326 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo12:15
12:15
126▼684 NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers12:23
12:23
1316▲3165 MOLLY KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles17:11
17:11
1424▲1085 PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers21INEOS Grenadiers18:50
18:50
1521▲644 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ19:11
19:11
1619▲3122 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie22Team Total Direct Energie20:40
20:40
1717-141 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM26:30
26:30
1830▲12217 VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy28:09
28:09
1918▼137 VANDENABEELE HenriDevelopment Team DSM20Development Team DSM28:11
28:11
2015▼5182 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma28:32
28:32
2120▼1102 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates28:54
28:54
2222-132 BERTHET ClémentDELKO23DELKO29:20
29:20
2327▲4107 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates32:44
32:44
2437▲13176 SANCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH20Burgos-BH33:27
33:27
2523▼235 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM18Team DSM34:13
34:13
2625▼1166 WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles35:13
35:13
2726▼1184 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma36:12
36:12
2828-213 CHARRIN AloïsSwiss Racing Academy20Swiss Racing Academy36:55
36:55
2931▲2212 BALFOUR StuartSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy38:09
38:09
3033▲355 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39:38
39:38
3135▲4183 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma42:33
42:33
3232-136 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO20DELKO46:38
46:38
3342▲936 HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team DSM21Development Team DSM47:25
47:25
3438▲4167 WIRTGEN TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles47:55
47:55
3534▼1187 GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma53:53
53:53
3640▲4134 DEBESAY YakobDELKO21DELKO56:52
56:52
3741▲432 SALMON MartinTeam DSM23Team DSM1:01:10
1:01:10
3845▲7215 MIFSUD AndreaSwiss Racing Academy21Swiss Racing Academy1:09:27
1:09:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-31 TUSVELD MartijnTeam DSM27Team DSM25+25
2-45 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ22+22
3-46 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ20+20
41▼3136 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO20DELKO16-
5-23 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo15+15
6-103 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates15+15
72▼5215 MIFSUD AndreaSwiss Racing Academy21Swiss Racing Academy14-
83▼5117 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation10-
9-42 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ10+10
10-83 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers8+8
115▼6123 DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie8-
126▼685 PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers21INEOS Grenadiers8-
137▼6174 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH8-
14-94 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech33Astana - Premier Tech6+6
15-127 VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie4+4
16-154 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix4+4
179▼8105 GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates4-
1810▼8141 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM4-
1911▼8167 WIRTGEN TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4-
2012▼825 ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo2-
2113▼8132 BERTHET ClémentDELKO23DELKO2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
12▲1 Groupama - FDJWT 38:33:35
29▲7 Astana - Premier TechWT5:34
5:34
33- INEOS GrenadiersWT7:28
7:28
41▼3 Trek - SegafredoWT7:50
7:50
54▼1 AG2R Citroën TeamWT11:48
11:48
610▲4 Israel Start-Up NationWT17:32
17:32
78▲1 Alpecin-FenixPRT22:45
22:45
86▼2 Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT24:30
24:30
914▲5 Team Total Direct EnergiePRT26:09
26:09
1011▲1 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT26:50
26:50
11- Bingoal - Wallonie BruxellesPRT29:11
29:11
125▼7 EF Education - NippoWT30:33
30:33
1312▼1 UAE-Team EmiratesWT42:18
42:18
1415▲1 Team DSMWT43:14
43:14
1516▲1 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT47:57
47:57
1613▼3 B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT49:51
49:51
1717- DELKOPRT54:37
54:37
1818- Equipo Kern PharmaPRT1:24:30
1:24:30
1919- Swiss Racing AcademyCT1:40:17
1:40:17
2021▲1 Burgos-BHPRT1:41:29
1:41:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    21 February 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    27
  • Won how:

Race profile