2019»

Tour du Jura Cycliste

(2.2)
2019»Stage 2 (Final)»MoisseyDole(163.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
126+2:400
BISSEGGER StefanSwiss Racing Academy
20Swiss Racing Academy753:57:30
23+0:4402732,,
0:00
348+23:370
ZOCCARATO SamueleIAM Excelsior
21IAM Excelsior110:03
0:03
450+24:000
REX LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,
0:03
52+0:400
SCARONI CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:03
64+1:020
BURKE JackLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:03
77+1:250230:26
0:26
88+1:25019,,
0:26
910+1:250
FROIDEVAUX RobinAKROS - Thömus
20AKROS - Thömus,,
0:26
109+1:250
FRIESECKE GianSwiss Racing Academy
24Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:26
1160+33:080
LEYDER PitLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:26
1231+4:370
PAUMANN FabianSwiss Racing Academy
26Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:26
136+1:03020,,
0:26
145+1:03021,,
0:26
1515+1:25025,,
0:26
1612+1:250
INKELAAR KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:26
1716+1:250
LE CUNFF KévinSt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber93,,
0:26
1813+1:250
MONIQUET SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,
0:26
1911+1:25022,,
0:26
201+0:00022,,
0:26
2130+4:020
PAROZ JustinAKROS - Thömus
23AKROS - Thömus,,
0:26
2214+1:25020,,
0:26
2317+1:25022,,
0:26
2418+1:330180:34
0:34
2520+1:410
RUEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:34
2634+7:370
DEBONS AntoineIAM Excelsior
21IAM Excelsior,,
0:34
2733+6:410
NONNEZ TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:34
2836+11:460
VENNER QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,
0:34
2919+1:33023,,
0:34
3021+1:41021,,
0:34
3129+3:31025,,
0:34
3222+1:500
PETRUCCI MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:40
0:40
3325+2:120180:44
0:44
3443+19:32027,,
0:44
3532+5:09027,,
0:44
3623+1:510190:52
0:52
3752+24:49018,,
0:52
3824+1:540320:55
0:55
3945+21:320
SCHMID MauroSwiss Racing Academy
19Swiss Racing Academy1:20
1:20
4035+7:380271:31
1:31
4157+29:580
BALDO NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
34St Michel - Auber931:59
1:59
4227+3:270192:28
2:28
4328+3:27020,,
2:28
4444+19:470
STEWART JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ8:42
8:42
4561+33:550
VOGEL AlexSwiss Racing Academy
19Swiss Racing Academy9:58
9:58
4647+23:3402011:08
11:08
4775+44:320
PONS GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling
27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
11:08
4872+38:300
THILL TomTeam Differdange - GeBa
29Team Differdange - GeBa,,
11:08
4965+35:05024,,
11:08
5062+35:050
AEBI AntoineAKROS - Thömus
20AKROS - Thömus,,
11:08
5164+35:050
KNAPP DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic
22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
11:08
5273+39:41022,,
11:08
5353+26:46022,,
11:08
5463+35:050
FEILLU RomainSt Michel - Auber93
35St Michel - Auber93,,
11:08
5554+26:460
BEARD CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa
20Team Differdange - GeBa,,
11:08
5642+16:010
QUINCEY ScottIAM Excelsior
19IAM Excelsior,,
11:08
5755+26:460
MOL WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa
20Team Differdange - GeBa,,
11:08
5876+44:35022,,
11:08
5939+15:19020,,
11:08
6046+22:41021,,
11:08
6166+35:050
FONTAINE EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,
11:08
6240+15:33026,,
11:08
6351+24:120
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic
24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
11:08
6437+12:27026,,
11:08
6567+35:110
HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber9311:14
11:14
6638+12:430
TASSET MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,
11:14
6741+15:390
PATTYN JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa
23Team Differdange - GeBa,,
11:14
6868+35:11021,,
11:14
6958+30:220
BALLABIO GiacomoIAM Excelsior
21IAM Excelsior11:34
11:34
7074+42:480
HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
11:34
7149+23:530
CAPRON RemiIAM Excelsior
18IAM Excelsior,,
11:34
7269+35:31019,,
11:34
7370+35:310
MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic
21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
11:34
7471+36:220
VERBEECK SvenWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,
11:34
7556+29:390
VOISARD YannisAKROS - Thömus
20AKROS - Thömus,,
11:34
7659+33:0702522:42
22:42
7777+1:03:080
DÖRING JonasAKROS - Thömus
20AKROS - Thömus29:44
29:44
DNF0
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
28St Michel - Auber93-
DNF0
STEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic
23Team Vorarlberg Santic-
DNF024-
DNF019-
DNF0
REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF020-
DNF0
LEYDER MischLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF020-
DNF018-
DNF0
CLAPASSON ThomasIAM Excelsior
20IAM Excelsior-
DNF023-
DNF024-
DNF0
CENTRONE IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa
23Team Differdange - GeBa-
DNF0
VALVASORI LarryTeam Vorarlberg Santic
22Team Vorarlberg Santic-
DNF019-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-02240257:48:33..
23▲10
SCARONI CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ30180:40
0:40
..
35▲202725140:44
0:44
..
415▲110
BURKE JackLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling 20111:02
1:02
..
52▼30211581:03
1:03
..
64▼2020106,,
1:03
..
710▲3023541:25
1:25
..
89▲101933,,
1:25
..
97▼20
FRIESECKE GianSwiss Racing Academy
24Swiss Racing Academy32,,
1:25
..
1017▲70
FROIDEVAUX RobinAKROS - Thömus
20AKROS - Thömus31,,
1:25
..
118▼3022,,
1:25
..
1213▲10
INKELAAR KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
1:25
..
1314▲10
MONIQUET SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,
1:25
..
1412▼2020,,
1:25
..
1524▲9025,,
1:25
..
1622▲60
LE CUNFF KévinSt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber93,,
1:25
..
1721▲4022,,
1:25
..
186▼120181:33
1:33
..
1923▲4023,,
1:33
..
2027▲70
RUEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy1:41
1:41
..
2126▲5021,,
1:41
..
2228▲60
PETRUCCI MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:50
1:50
..
2316▼70191:51
1:51
..
2420▼40321:54
1:54
..
2529▲40182:12
2:12
..
2631▲50
BISSEGGER StefanSwiss Racing Academy
20Swiss Racing Academy2:40
2:40
..
2711▼160193:27
3:27
..
2825▼3020,,
3:27
..
2932▲30253:31
3:31
..
3033▲30
PAROZ JustinAKROS - Thömus
23AKROS - Thömus4:02
4:02
..
3135▲40
PAUMANN FabianSwiss Racing Academy
26Swiss Racing Academy4:37
4:37
..
3236▲40275:09
5:09
..
3341▲80
NONNEZ TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ6:41
6:41
..
3443▲90
DEBONS AntoineIAM Excelsior
21IAM Excelsior7:37
7:37
..
3540▲50277:38
7:38
..
3647▲110
VENNER QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team11:46
11:46
..
3719▼1802612:27
12:27
..
3830▼80
TASSET MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team12:43
12:43
..
3934▼502015:19
15:19
..
4038▼202615:33
15:33
..
4137▼40
PATTYN JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa
23Team Differdange - GeBa15:39
15:39
..
4239▼30
QUINCEY ScottIAM Excelsior
19IAM Excelsior16:01
16:01
..
4361▲1802719:32
19:32
..
4445▲10
STEWART JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19:47
19:47
..
4562▲170
SCHMID MauroSwiss Racing Academy
19Swiss Racing Academy21:32
21:32
..
4648▲202122:41
22:41
..
4750▲302023:34
23:34
..
4863▲150
ZOCCARATO SamueleIAM Excelsior
21IAM Excelsior23:37
23:37
..
4949-0
CAPRON RemiIAM Excelsior
18IAM Excelsior23:53
23:53
..
5066▲160
REX LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team24:00
24:00
..
5153▲20
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic
24Team Vorarlberg Santic24:12
24:12
..
5273▲2101824:49
24:49
..
5357▲402226:46
26:46
..
5455▲10
BEARD CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa
20Team Differdange - GeBa,,
26:46
..
5558▲30
MOL WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa
20Team Differdange - GeBa,,
26:46
..
5659▲30
VOISARD YannisAKROS - Thömus
20AKROS - Thömus29:39
29:39
..
5781▲240
BALDO NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
34St Michel - Auber9329:58
29:58
..
5860▲20
BALLABIO GiacomoIAM Excelsior
21IAM Excelsior30:22
30:22
..
5944▼1502533:07
33:07
..
6084▲240
LEYDER PitLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling 33:08
33:08
..
6168▲70
VOGEL AlexSwiss Racing Academy
19Swiss Racing Academy33:55
33:55
..
6269▲70
AEBI AntoineAKROS - Thömus
20AKROS - Thömus35:05
35:05
..
6367▲40
FEILLU RomainSt Michel - Auber93
35St Michel - Auber93,,
35:05
..
6472▲80
KNAPP DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic
22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
35:05
..
6577▲12024,,
35:05
..
6665▼10
FONTAINE EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,
35:05
..
6775▲80
HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber9335:11
35:11
..
6874▲6021,,
35:11
..
6970▲101935:31
35:31
..
7076▲60
MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic
21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
35:31
..
7179▲80
VERBEECK SvenWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team36:22
36:22
..
7280▲80
THILL TomTeam Differdange - GeBa
29Team Differdange - GeBa38:30
38:30
..
7382▲902239:41
39:41
..
7483▲90
HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling 42:48
42:48
..
7585▲100
PONS GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling
27Leopard Pro Cycling 44:32
44:32
..
7688▲1202244:35
44:35
..
7787▲100
DÖRING JonasAKROS - Thömus
20AKROS - Thömus1:03:08
1:03:08
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
12▲10
SCARONI CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ7:49:13..
21▼10210:23
0:23
..
33-020,,
0:23
..
45▲10190:45
0:45
..
511▲60
FROIDEVAUX RobinAKROS - Thömus
20AKROS - Thömus,,
0:45
..
68▲20
INKELAAR KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:45
..
79▲20
MONIQUET SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,
0:45
..
87▼1020,,
0:45
..
912▲3022,,
0:45
..
104▼60180:53
0:53
..
1114▲30211:01
1:01
..
1215▲30
PETRUCCI MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:10
1:10
..
1310▼30191:11
1:11
..
1416▲20181:32
1:32
..
1518▲30
BISSEGGER StefanSwiss Racing Academy
20Swiss Racing Academy2:00
2:00
..
166▼100192:47
2:47
..
1713▼4020,,
2:47
..
1821▲30
NONNEZ TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ6:01
6:01
..
1922▲30
DEBONS AntoineIAM Excelsior
21IAM Excelsior6:57
6:57
..
2024▲40
VENNER QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team11:06
11:06
..
2117▼40
TASSET MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team12:03
12:03
..
2219▼302014:39
14:39
..
2320▼30
QUINCEY ScottIAM Excelsior
19IAM Excelsior15:21
15:21
..
2423▼10
STEWART JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19:07
19:07
..
2533▲80
SCHMID MauroSwiss Racing Academy
19Swiss Racing Academy20:52
20:52
..
2625▼102122:01
22:01
..
2727-02022:54
22:54
..
2834▲60
ZOCCARATO SamueleIAM Excelsior
21IAM Excelsior22:57
22:57
..
2926▼30
CAPRON RemiIAM Excelsior
18IAM Excelsior23:13
23:13
..
3036▲60
REX LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team23:20
23:20
..
3141▲1001824:09
24:09
..
3229▼30
BEARD CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa
20Team Differdange - GeBa26:06
26:06
..
3330▼30
MOL WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa
20Team Differdange - GeBa,,
26:06
..
3431▼30
VOISARD YannisAKROS - Thömus
20AKROS - Thömus28:59
28:59
..
3532▼30
BALLABIO GiacomoIAM Excelsior
21IAM Excelsior29:42
29:42
..
3647▲110
LEYDER PitLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling 32:28
32:28
..
3737-0
VOGEL AlexSwiss Racing Academy
19Swiss Racing Academy33:15
33:15
..
3838-0
AEBI AntoineAKROS - Thömus
20AKROS - Thömus34:25
34:25
..
3935▼40
FONTAINE EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,
34:25
..
4042▲202134:31
34:31
..
4139▼201934:51
34:51
..
4243▲10
MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic
21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
34:51
..
4345▲20
VERBEECK SvenWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team35:42
35:42
..
4446▲20
HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling 42:08
42:08
..
4548▲30
DÖRING JonasAKROS - Thömus
20AKROS - Thömus1:02:28
1:02:28
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-0
ZOCCARATO SamueleIAM Excelsior
21IAM Excelsior39+39
21▼10
FRIESECKE GianSwiss Racing Academy
24Swiss Racing Academy30-
3-0
NONNEZ TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ30+30
4-0
BISSEGGER StefanSwiss Racing Academy
20Swiss Racing Academy27+27
5-02523+23
62▼402220-
711▲40
SCARONI CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ18+16
83▼502217-
94▼502617-
105▼50
VENNER QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team13-
116▼503212-
12-02710+10
13-0
BURKE JackLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling 8+8
147▼70206-
158▼70
TASSET MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team6-
1610▼60214-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB 23:29:03..
22- Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJCT0:25
0:25
..
33- VC Pays de LoudeacCLUB1:20
1:20
..
45▲1 Germany1:32
1:32
..
54▼1 AVC Aix-en-ProvenceCLUB1:56
1:56
..
66- Swiss Racing AcademyCT2:14
2:14
..
77- Wallonie-BruxellesPCT11:19
11:19
..
88- AKROS - ThömusCT31:16
31:16
..
99- IAM ExcelsiorCT32:36
32:36
..
1010- Leopard Pro Cycling CT34:08
34:08
..
1113▲2 CC EtupesCLUB41:07
41:07
..
1211▼1 Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais45:58
45:58
..
1316▲3 St Michel - Auber93CT48:09
48:09
..
1414- Team Differdange - GeBaCT1:05:41
1:05:41
..
1517▲2 Team Vorarlberg SanticCT1:13:34
1:13:34
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    28 April 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    339
  • Won how:

Race profile