2019
2021
«
»
2020»34th

Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine

(2.1)
2020»Stage 4 (Final)»ThénezayPoitiers(164.6k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0021 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ14203:34:13
271+7:0543 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain - McLaren24Bahrain - McLaren512,,
0:00
317+1:49124 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix37,,
0:00
427+2:3374 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal5,,
0:00
510+1:1212 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale4,,
0:00
645+4:0396 MINALI RiccardoNIPPO DELKO One Provence25NIPPO DELKO One Provence3,,
0:00
748+4:06157 VAN KESSEL CornéCircus - Wanty Gobert29Circus - Wanty Gobert2,,
0:00
885+9:44151 DE DECKER AlfdanCircus - Wanty Gobert23Circus - Wanty Gobert1,,
0:00
942+3:46102 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
1046+4:04143 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
1157+5:20141 MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
1247+4:0586 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM22B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:00
1338+3:2891 BARBIER PierreNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
1444+3:57115 MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
152+0:1253 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team27CCC Team,,
0:00
1632+2:59193 CENTRONE IvanNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
1756+4:587 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
1843+3:49162 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
1914+1:2715 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
2021+2:1164 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
2128+2:48114 MAITRE FlorianTeam Total Direct Energie23Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
2241+3:38195 LEVASSEUR JordanNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
2336+3:23177 KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Securitas Cycling Team23Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:00
248+1:03186 JOHANSEN JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2555+4:5534 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
26117+26:44166 LOPEZ DiegoEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
274+0:39101 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
2816+1:39194 LEROUX SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
2913+1:2475 VAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
3054+4:46127 TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix19Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
3119+1:5155 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team23CCC Team,,
0:00
329+1:10203 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
337+0:59176 REINDERS ElmarRiwal Securitas Cycling Team28Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:00
345+0:4517 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
3531+2:5842 BATTAGLIN EnricoBahrain - McLaren30Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:00
3615+1:3256 VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team28CCC Team,,
0:00
3711+1:1251 BARTA WillCCC Team24CCC Team,,
0:00
3835+3:1432 DE VREESE LaurensAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
3924+2:15172 VINJEBO EmilRiwal Securitas Cycling Team26Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:00
4022+2:1167 VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
4112+1:15126 HANSEN Lasse NormanAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
4269+6:5337 GREGAARD JonasAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
4398+13:2876 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
4420+1:581 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
4551+4:1261 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
4676+8:093 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
4729+2:49187 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4823+2:1272 DIBBEN JonathanLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
4934+3:03153 DEGAND ThomasCircus - Wanty Gobert34Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:00
5070+6:54103 OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
5153+4:1814 GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
5225+2:3094 NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence32NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
5330+2:52122 DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
5426+2:3123 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
5540+3:32164 ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
566+0:4527 THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
5739+3:3035 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
5868+6:5033 FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
59120+32:52152 DE WINTER LudwigCircus - Wanty Gobert27Circus - Wanty Gobert0:16
0:16
6058+5:2266 STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:16
6167+6:3224 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ34Groupama - FDJ0:18
0:18
6237+3:2426 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ0:22
0:22
63113+23:1622 PAGE HugoGroupama - FDJ19Groupama - FDJ0:29
0:29
6418+1:5071 DEWULF StanLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal0:31
0:31
6590+11:00134 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:31
6652+4:1441 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - McLaren35Bahrain - McLaren0:43
0:43
6749+4:0881 BACKAERT FrederikB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:43
68105+15:49112 GAILLARD MarlonTeam Total Direct Energie24Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:43
6989+10:40116 SELLIER SimonTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:43
7084+9:4192 BEPPU FumiyukiNIPPO DELKO One Provence37NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:43
7196+13:1593 GONÇALVES JoséNIPPO DELKO One Provence31NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:43
72109+19:176 MATHIS MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:43
7359+5:2311 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:43
7433+3:00123 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:43
7586+9:48135 MAZZUCCO FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:49
0:49
7650+4:10182 WÆRSTED SyverUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:52
0:52
7764+6:0746 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - McLaren36Bahrain - McLaren1:12
1:12
7888+10:22131 BENFATTO MarcoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:16
1:16
7978+8:2384 LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM25B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM1:18
1:18
8077+8:15185 RODENBERG FrederikUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
1:18
8197+13:2765 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:18
8280+9:07125 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:18
8379+9:05145 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:18
8481+9:0944 BOLE GregaBahrain - McLaren35Bahrain - McLaren,,
1:18
85103+14:3052 VENTOSO Francisco JoséCCC Team38CCC Team1:21
1:21
8674+7:4525 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ1:34
1:34
8765+6:24106 LE ROUX RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic1:36
1:36
8875+8:09105 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:36
8987+10:09184 SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
1:36
90108+19:16201 ALAPHILIPPE BryanSt Michel - Auber9325St Michel - Auber931:40
1:40
9160+5:30142 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:45
1:45
9295+12:5277 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal1:54
1:54
9383+9:2157 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeCCC Team29CCC Team,,
1:54
943+0:3254 ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team30CCC Team0:00
0:00
9572+7:3282 DE BACKER BertB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM36B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM1:54
1:54
9661+5:45192 LEVEAU JérémyNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:54
9793+11:21167 ZHYHUNOU DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi1:56
1:56
98101+14:05165 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:56
99104+14:36163 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:56
10099+13:29104 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic2:22
2:22
10191+11:06107 JARRIER BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic2:27
2:27
10266+6:2885 MORICE JulienB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM29B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
2:27
103116+25:1813 TANFIELD HarryAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale2:45
2:45
10462+5:5436 MARTINELLI DavideAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team3:14
3:14
10582+9:135 ZANONCELLO EnricoCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
3:14
106110+20:2295 OKA AtsushiNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
3:14
107111+21:06202 BLEIER BaptisteSt Michel - Auber9325St Michel - Auber93,,
3:14
108112+21:16147 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:16
3:16
10973+7:37144 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:16
11063+5:59121 VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix,,
3:16
11192+11:17113 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie3:46
3:46
112106+17:02117 TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie36Team Total Direct Energie4:51
4:51
113100+13:37205 HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber9332St Michel - Auber937:25
7:25
114115+24:07207 MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber93,,
7:25
115118+27:41204 VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber9325St Michel - Auber93,,
7:25
116114+23:55133 FILOSI IuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
7:25
117107+17:19197 VERMEULEN EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole8:46
8:46
118102+14:08173 SHAW JamesRiwal Securitas Cycling Team24Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
8:46
11994+12:29175 LISSON ChristofferRiwal Securitas Cycling Team24Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
8:46
120119+29:20174 QUAADE RasmusRiwal Securitas Cycling Team30Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
8:46
DNF137 PESSOT AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF161 ARISTI MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi27Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF83 MOTTIER JustinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM26B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM-
DNF132 DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNS31 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team-
DNS63 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNS73 IVERSEN RasmusLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
12▲121 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ125100 15:18:59..
21▼153 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team27CCC Team85700:12
0:12
..
33-54 ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team30CCC Team70500:32
0:32
..
44-101 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic60360:39
0:39
..
55-17 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale50280:45
0:45
..
66-27 THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ4024,,
0:45
..
77-176 REINDERS ElmarRiwal Securitas Cycling Team28Riwal Securitas Cycling Team35200:59
0:59
..
88-186 JOHANSEN JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team30181:03
1:03
..
99-203 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber9325161:10
1:10
..
1010-12 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale20141:12
1:12
..
1111-51 BARTA WillCCC Team24CCC Team1512,,
1:12
..
1212-126 HANSEN Lasse NormanAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix10101:15
1:15
..
1314▲175 VAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal581:24
1:24
..
1415▲115 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale571:27
1:27
..
1516▲156 VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team28CCC Team561:32
1:32
..
1617▲1194 LEROUX SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole351:39
1:39
..
1719▲2124 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix341:49
1:49
..
1813▼571 DEWULF StanLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal331:50
1:50
..
1918▼155 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team23CCC Team321:51
1:51
..
2020-1 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits311:58
1:58
..
2121-64 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step32:11
2:11
..
2222-67 VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step3,,
2:11
..
2323-72 DIBBEN JonathanLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal32:12
2:12
..
2424-172 VINJEBO EmilRiwal Securitas Cycling Team26Riwal Securitas Cycling Team32:15
2:15
..
2527▲294 NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence32NIPPO DELKO One Provence32:30
2:30
..
2628▲223 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ2:31
2:31
..
2729▲274 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal2:33
2:33
..
2832▲4114 MAITRE FlorianTeam Total Direct Energie23Team Total Direct Energie2:48
2:48
..
2933▲4187 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:49
2:49
..
3035▲5122 DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix2:52
2:52
..
3137▲642 BATTAGLIN EnricoBahrain - McLaren30Bahrain - McLaren2:58
2:58
..
3238▲6193 CENTRONE IvanNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2:59
2:59
..
3325▼8123 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix3:00
3:00
..
3439▲5153 DEGAND ThomasCircus - Wanty Gobert34Circus - Wanty Gobert3:03
3:03
..
3541▲632 DE VREESE LaurensAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team3:14
3:14
..
3643▲7177 KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Securitas Cycling Team23Riwal Securitas Cycling Team3:23
3:23
..
3740▲326 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ3:24
3:24
..
3845▲791 BARBIER PierreNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence3:28
3:28
..
3946▲735 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team3:30
3:30
..
4048▲8164 ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi28Euskaltel - Euskadi3:32
3:32
..
4149▲8195 LEVASSEUR JordanNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:38
3:38
..
4252▲10102 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic3:46
3:46
..
4353▲10162 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi28Euskaltel - Euskadi3:49
3:49
..
4455▲11115 MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie3:57
3:57
..
4557▲1296 MINALI RiccardoNIPPO DELKO One Provence25NIPPO DELKO One Provence4:03
4:03
..
4658▲12143 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:04
4:04
..
4759▲1286 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM22B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM4:05
4:05
..
4860▲12157 VAN KESSEL CornéCircus - Wanty Gobert29Circus - Wanty Gobert4:06
4:06
..
4944▼581 BACKAERT FrederikB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM4:08
4:08
..
5042▼8182 WÆRSTED SyverUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4:10
4:10
..
5161▲1061 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step4:12
4:12
..
5247▼541 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - McLaren35Bahrain - McLaren4:14
4:14
..
5362▲914 GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale4:18
4:18
..
5465▲11127 TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix19Alpecin-Fenix4:46
4:46
..
5567▲1234 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team4:55
4:55
..
5669▲137 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:58
4:58
..
5771▲14141 MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:20
5:20
..
5870▲1266 STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step5:22
5:22
..
5964▲511 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale5:23
5:23
..
6051▼9142 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:30
5:30
..
6154▼7192 LEVEAU JérémyNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole5:45
5:45
..
6230▼3236 MARTINELLI DavideAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team5:54
5:54
..
6331▼32121 VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix5:59
5:59
..
6468▲446 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - McLaren36Bahrain - McLaren6:07
6:07
..
6566▲1106 LE ROUX RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic6:24
6:24
..
6656▼1085 MORICE JulienB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM29B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM6:28
6:28
..
6777▲1024 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ34Groupama - FDJ6:32
6:32
..
6879▲1133 FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team6:50
6:50
..
6980▲1137 GREGAARD JonasAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team6:53
6:53
..
7081▲11103 OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic6:54
6:54
..
7184▲1343 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain - McLaren24Bahrain - McLaren7:05
7:05
..
7273▲182 DE BACKER BertB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM36B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM7:32
7:32
..
7363▼10144 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:37
7:37
..
7475▲125 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ7:45
7:45
..
7578▲3105 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic8:09
8:09
..
7690▲143 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
8:09
..
7782▲5185 RODENBERG FrederikUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team8:15
8:15
..
7883▲584 LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM25B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM8:23
8:23
..
7987▲8145 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:05
9:05
..
8088▲8125 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix9:07
9:07
..
8189▲844 BOLE GregaBahrain - McLaren35Bahrain - McLaren9:09
9:09
..
8274▼85 ZANONCELLO EnricoCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:13
9:13
..
8385▲257 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeCCC Team29CCC Team9:21
9:21
..
8494▲1092 BEPPU FumiyukiNIPPO DELKO One Provence37NIPPO DELKO One Provence9:41
9:41
..
8598▲13151 DE DECKER AlfdanCircus - Wanty Gobert23Circus - Wanty Gobert9:44
9:44
..
8695▲9135 MAZZUCCO FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9:48
9:48
..
8791▲4184 SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team10:09
10:09
..
8896▲8131 BENFATTO MarcoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:22
10:22
..
8999▲10116 SELLIER SimonTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie10:40
10:40
..
90100▲10134 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè11:00
11:00
..
9193▲2107 JARRIER BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic11:06
11:06
..
9286▼6113 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie11:17
11:17
..
9397▲4167 ZHYHUNOU DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi11:21
11:21
..
9450▼44175 LISSON ChristofferRiwal Securitas Cycling Team24Riwal Securitas Cycling Team12:29
12:29
..
95101▲677 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal12:52
12:52
..
96106▲1093 GONÇALVES JoséNIPPO DELKO One Provence31NIPPO DELKO One Provence13:15
13:15
..
97105▲865 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step13:27
13:27
..
98109▲1176 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal13:28
13:28
..
99102▲3104 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic13:29
13:29
..
10076▼24205 HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber9332St Michel - Auber9313:37
13:37
..
101103▲2165 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi14:05
14:05
..
10272▼30173 SHAW JamesRiwal Securitas Cycling Team24Riwal Securitas Cycling Team14:08
14:08
..
103108▲552 VENTOSO Francisco JoséCCC Team38CCC Team14:30
14:30
..
104107▲3163 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi14:36
14:36
..
105110▲5112 GAILLARD MarlonTeam Total Direct Energie24Team Total Direct Energie15:49
15:49
..
106104▼2117 TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie36Team Total Direct Energie17:02
17:02
..
10792▼15197 VERMEULEN EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole17:19
17:19
..
108115▲7201 ALAPHILIPPE BryanSt Michel - Auber9325St Michel - Auber9319:16
19:16
..
109118▲96 MATHIS MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19:17
19:17
..
110114▲495 OKA AtsushiNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence20:22
20:22
..
111116▲5202 BLEIER BaptisteSt Michel - Auber9325St Michel - Auber9321:06
21:06
..
112117▲5147 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21:16
21:16
..
113122▲922 PAGE HugoGroupama - FDJ19Groupama - FDJ23:16
23:16
..
114112▼2133 FILOSI IuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè23:55
23:55
..
115113▼2207 MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber9324:07
24:07
..
116121▲513 TANFIELD HarryAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale25:18
25:18
..
117123▲6166 LOPEZ DiegoEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi26:44
26:44
..
118119▲1204 VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber9325St Michel - Auber9327:41
27:41
..
119120▲1174 QUAADE RasmusRiwal Securitas Cycling Team30Riwal Securitas Cycling Team29:20
29:20
..
120126▲6152 DE WINTER LudwigCircus - Wanty Gobert27Circus - Wanty Gobert32:52
32:52
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-21 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ96+29
22-124 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix56+16
39▲643 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain - McLaren24Bahrain - McLaren40+20
44-86 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM22B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM38+4
53▼264 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step36-
67▲174 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal36+14
75▼276 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal29-
86▼2115 MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie28+2
98▼191 BARBIER PierreNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence25+3
1017▲712 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale22+12
1113▲2102 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic21+7
1210▼217 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale18-
1311▼254 ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team30CCC Team18-
1412▼27 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18-
1524▲996 MINALI RiccardoNIPPO DELKO One Provence25NIPPO DELKO One Provence16+10
1614▼277 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal13-
1720▲3141 MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13+5
1816▼253 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team27CCC Team11+1
1915▼4145 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11-
2018▼2195 LEVASSEUR JordanNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole9-
21-157 VAN KESSEL CornéCircus - Wanty Gobert29Circus - Wanty Gobert9+9
22-65 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step8+8
2319▼427 THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ8-
24-151 DE DECKER AlfdanCircus - Wanty Gobert23Circus - Wanty Gobert8+8
2541▲16143 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7+6
2625▼1113 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie7+1
2721▼6197 VERMEULEN EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole7-
2822▼656 VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team28CCC Team6-
2923▼636 MARTINELLI DavideAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team6-
3026▼432 DE VREESE LaurensAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team5-
3127▼4101 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic5-
3228▼4177 KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Securitas Cycling Team23Riwal Securitas Cycling Team5-
3329▼451 BARTA WillCCC Team24CCC Team4-
3430▼471 DEWULF StanLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal4-
35-57 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeCCC Team29CCC Team4+4
3631▼5176 REINDERS ElmarRiwal Securitas Cycling Team28Riwal Securitas Cycling Team3-
3733▼4131 BENFATTO MarcoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3-
3834▼4126 HANSEN Lasse NormanAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix2-
3935▼455 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team23CCC Team2-
40-26 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ2+2
4137▼461 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
4236▼6175 LISSON ChristofferRiwal Securitas Cycling Team24Riwal Securitas Cycling Team2-
4338▼5147 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2-
44-23 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ1+1
45-192 LEVEAU JérémyNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1+1
4640▼6121 VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix1-
4743▼413 TANFIELD HarryAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale1-
4842▼6204 VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber9325St Michel - Auber931-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-101 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic 15:19:38
22-186 JOHANSEN JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:24
0:24
33-51 BARTA WillCCC Team24CCC Team0:33
0:33
45▲115 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale0:48
0:48
54▼171 DEWULF StanLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal1:11
1:11
66-64 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step1:32
1:32
77-114 MAITRE FlorianTeam Total Direct Energie23Team Total Direct Energie2:09
2:09
88-187 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:10
2:10
911▲2177 KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Securitas Cycling Team23Riwal Securitas Cycling Team2:44
2:44
1012▲291 BARBIER PierreNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence2:49
2:49
1114▲3143 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:25
3:25
1215▲386 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM22B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM3:26
3:26
1310▼3182 WÆRSTED SyverUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:31
3:31
1416▲2127 TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix19Alpecin-Fenix4:07
4:07
1517▲234 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team4:16
4:16
1618▲27 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:19
4:19
1713▼4142 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:51
4:51
1822▲437 GREGAARD JonasAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team6:14
6:14
1921▲2105 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic7:30
7:30
2025▲53 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
7:30
2123▲2185 RODENBERG FrederikUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team7:36
7:36
2224▲2125 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix8:28
8:28
2320▼35 ZANONCELLO EnricoCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:34
8:34
2429▲5151 DE DECKER AlfdanCircus - Wanty Gobert23Circus - Wanty Gobert9:05
9:05
2527▲2135 MAZZUCCO FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9:09
9:09
2626-184 SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9:30
9:30
2730▲3134 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:21
10:21
2828-167 ZHYHUNOU DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi10:42
10:42
2931▲277 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal12:13
12:13
3032▲2104 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic12:50
12:50
3119▼12173 SHAW JamesRiwal Securitas Cycling Team24Riwal Securitas Cycling Team13:29
13:29
3233▲1112 GAILLARD MarlonTeam Total Direct Energie24Team Total Direct Energie15:10
15:10
3334▲122 PAGE HugoGroupama - FDJ19Groupama - FDJ22:37
22:37
3435▲1166 LOPEZ DiegoEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi26:05
26:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-77 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal28-
2-65 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step9+9
3-13 TANFIELD HarryAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale9+9
42▼2147 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8-
54▼154 ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team30CCC Team6-
63▼312 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale6-
79▲2113 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie6+4
85▼3145 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5-
9-57 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeCCC Team29CCC Team4+4
106▼417 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale4-
117▼476 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal4-
128▼4166 LOPEZ DiegoEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi3-
13-192 LEVEAU JérémyNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2+2
1411▼3114 MAITRE FlorianTeam Total Direct Energie23Team Total Direct Energie1-
1510▼532 DE VREESE LaurensAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team1-
1613▼322 PAGE HugoGroupama - FDJ19Groupama - FDJ1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- CCC TeamWT 45:58:35
22- Groupama - FDJWT0:59
0:59
33- AG2R La MondialeWT1:14
1:14
44- Alpecin-FenixPRT2:18
2:18
55- Lotto SoudalWT,,
2:18
66- Team Arkéa SamsicPRT2:59
2:59
77- Riwal Securitas Cycling TeamPRT3:06
3:06
88- Astana Pro TeamWT4:20
4:20
910▲1 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT5:06
5:06
109▼1 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT5:51
5:51
1111- Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT6:05
6:05
1215▲3 NIPPO DELKO One ProvencePRT7:07
7:07
1316▲3 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT7:14
7:14
1412▼2 Team Total Direct EnergiePRT7:15
7:15
1513▼2 Bahrain - McLarenWT7:24
7:24
1617▲1 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT8:08
8:08
1718▲1 Circus - Wanty GobertPRT8:41
8:41
1814▼4 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTMPRT8:44
8:44
1919- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT11:00
11:00
2020- St Michel - Auber93CT16:13
16:13
2121- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT23:20
23:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    30 August 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    81

Race profile