2020
«
»
2021»34th

Ain Bugey Valromey Tour

(2.1)
2021»Stage 5 (Final)»ArtemareLes Plans d'Hotonnes(105.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:006
GRÉGOIRE RomainAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team202:55:22
22+1:45145
UIJTDEBROEKS CianTeam Auto Eder
18Team Auto Eder122:49
2:49
346+25:2945
FAURE PROST AlexyBourgogne-Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne-Franche-Comté72:50
2:50
43+2:3410118France53:33
3:33
538+18:25141
GROß MatteoTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder44:01
4:01
621+10:1583
KOCKELMANN MathieuCrabbe Toiture - CC Chevigny
17Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevigny34:09
4:09
77+6:0327
REINDERINK JorisACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans2,,
4:09
88+6:0332
MICHELS JenteIKO - Crelan
18IKO - Crelan1,,
4:09
96+5:3450
VAN HAUTEGEM LeanderOnder Ons Parike
18Onder Ons Parike,,
4:09
1019+9:0748
KINO JanOnder Ons Parike
18Onder Ons Parike,,
4:09
1142+21:4233
VAN GILS YannickIKO - Crelan
17IKO - Crelan,,
4:09
1234+17:07160
SIVOK TomášWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
4:09
1313+6:4347
DHONDT RobbeOnder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike4:12
4:12
144+4:13144
SCHRETTL MarcoTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder,,
4:12
159+6:03126
SIMMONS ColbyLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
4:12
1639+18:3413
DE MEIJTS MatisMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek,,
4:12
1751+28:05129
GULLICKSON LeoLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
4:12
1812+6:06100
AZILE LOZACH JulienNouvelle Aquitaine
18Nouvelle Aquitaine,,
4:12
1918+8:55131
GARZON Oscar SantiagoTeam Work Service Speedy Bike
18Team Work Service Speedy Bike,,
4:12
2022+10:1826
LAMBRECHT MichielACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
4:12
2117+8:13127
KESSLER ColeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
4:12
2232+14:5353
GRUEL ThibaudCREF Pays de la Loire
17CREF Pays de la Loire,,
4:12
2310+6:0586
DETALLE NoahTeam Wallonie
18Team Wallonie,,
4:12
2429+13:2287
PLACE MaxenceTeam Wallonie
17Team Wallonie,,
4:12
2516+8:135
ABT CedricBaden-Württemberg
17Baden-Württemberg,,
4:12
2611+6:0628
KOPECKÝ MatyášACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
4:12
2763+33:1785
MOINET LucasCrabbe Toiture - CC Chevigny
18Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevigny4:51
4:51
2850+27:0639
CONFORTI LorenzoG.S. Stabbia
17G.S. Stabbia4:53
4:53
2949+26:5512
DAS RuneMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek,,
4:53
3043+23:1017
HUYGHE StanOlympia Tienen
17Olympia Tienen4:56
4:56
3128+13:2020
VAN CAUWENBERGHE ArneOlympia Tienen
18Olympia Tienen5:00
5:00
3214+7:3315
VERSTAPPEN DriesMaes CT Glabbeek
18Maes CT Glabbeek5:02
5:02
3372+40:0734
CEULEMANS JarneIKO - Crelan
16IKO - Crelan,,
5:02
3435+17:21173
BIEHL KevinTeam Kvickly Odder Elite
17Team Kvickly Odder Elite5:13
5:13
3527+13:15123
LESUEUR LoukaTeam U Nantes Atlantique
17Team U Nantes Atlantique,,
5:13
365+5:32142
HAJEK AlexanderTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder5:30
5:30
3725+12:38109
HASHIKAWA JoGaverzicht - Be Okay
18Gaverzicht - Be Okay5:48
5:48
3815+7:4410317France5:50
5:50
3920+9:27110
HARTEEL JelleGaverzicht - Be Okay
17Gaverzicht - Be Okay6:57
6:57
4030+14:108
ISIDORE NoaAG2R Citroën U19 Team
16AG2R Citroën U19 Team7:07
7:07
4124+11:1531
DOCKX AaronIKO - Crelan
17IKO - Crelan7:25
7:25
4226+12:43143
LÜHRS Luis-JoeTeam Auto Eder
18Team Auto Eder8:38
8:38
4336+17:4830
HANNES VictorACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans8:52
8:52
4445+24:17157
ROUFFAER LarsWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit10:26
10:26
4523+10:5335
CHRISTEN JanIKO - Crelan
17IKO - Crelan10:31
10:31
4673+40:11158
KROONEN SemWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit11:06
11:06
4793+56:3014
VAN HERCK SimonMaes CT Glabbeek
16Maes CT Glabbeek11:27
11:27
4897+1:01:5552
DROMAIN RémiCREF Pays de la Loire
18CREF Pays de la Loire11:31
11:31
4952+28:49134
SERGIAMPIETRI AndreaTeam Work Service Speedy Bike
16Team Work Service Speedy Bike,,
11:31
5031+14:2261
GONZÁLEZ AntonioEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
17EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju11:52
11:52
5137+18:04513
IZTUETA UnaxGipuzkoa
17Gipuzkoa12:01
12:01
5240+20:18106
NOLLET RalphGaverzicht - Be Okay
18Gaverzicht - Be Okay12:53
12:53
5374+40:1898
LLORET QuentinNouvelle Aquitaine
16Nouvelle Aquitaine13:06
13:06
5454+29:36159
KERVINEN LeeviWillebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit13:30
13:30
5541+20:42149
LEQUET CorentinCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
16Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme13:32
13:32
5656+30:11154
ETXABE KimetzGipuzkoa
18Gipuzkoa,,
13:32
5782+47:29171
FRYLAND Jacob DegnTeam Kvickly Odder Elite
17Team Kvickly Odder Elite,,
13:32
5844+24:00128
GUSTIN AlexLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized13:36
13:36
5978+43:1644
DOUGNY LucasBourgogne-Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne-Franche-Comté13:38
13:38
6075+40:2115218Gipuzkoa13:51
13:51
6169+39:4094
THOLLET QuentinEC Saint-Etienne Loire
17EC Saint-Etienne Loire13:52
13:52
6255+30:0499
LAJAUNIAS ValerianNouvelle Aquitaine
17Nouvelle Aquitaine13:54
13:54
6347+25:4181
LEDOUX TrystanCrabbe Toiture - CC Chevigny
17Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevigny13:56
13:56
6459+32:4637
CORDOVANI LucaG.S. Stabbia
16G.S. Stabbia,,
13:56
6553+29:1515118Gipuzkoa,,
13:56
6684+49:0841
BARRILLOT BohémondBourgogne-Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne-Franche-Comté13:59
13:59
6760+32:4938
CRISTALLI AlessioG.S. Stabbia
17G.S. Stabbia,,
13:59
6865+37:4896
RENOUX MaximeNouvelle Aquitaine
18Nouvelle Aquitaine,,
13:59
6964+36:59108
DEWINTER GerbenGaverzicht - Be Okay
17Gaverzicht - Be Okay14:24
14:24
7088+52:55137
JOORE WoutLimburg
17Limburg14:33
14:33
7158+32:462
BANGERT NickBaden-Württemberg
16Baden-Württemberg15:19
15:19
7276+40:49132
RACCAGNI NOVIERO AndreaTeam Work Service Speedy Bike
17Team Work Service Speedy Bike15:21
15:21
73100+1:13:14172
UNGER Andreas LæssøTeam Kvickly Odder Elite
17Team Kvickly Odder Elite,,
15:21
7457+32:2578
CARDOSO LouisAuvergne Rhone Alpes
18Auvergne Rhone Alpes15:28
15:28
7533+15:5410518France15:46
15:46
7648+26:4763
RAMOS MiguelEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
17EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju16:02
16:02
7766+38:42111
CORREA MaycolTeam Inca
17Team Inca16:16
16:16
7871+39:5311
BIJNENS JorenMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek16:54
16:54
7992+56:1984
CECCATO MaximeCrabbe Toiture - CC Chevigny
17Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevigny17:19
17:19
8061+32:5964
GIMENO DavidEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
18EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju17:59
17:59
8183+48:2177
ROUDIER HugoAuvergne Rhone Alpes
17Auvergne Rhone Alpes18:22
18:22
8290+54:28167
VIDAL AdrienOccitane Cyclisme Formation
18Occitane Cyclisme Formation22:14
22:14
8377+40:5829
MAES SeppeACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans22:20
22:20
8494+58:2022
LAURENSOT EdgarClub Bretagne Juniors
17Club Bretagne Juniors23:47
23:47
85101+1:17:40122
AUGÉ RonanTeam U Nantes Atlantique
17Team U Nantes Atlantique24:31
24:31
8687+51:30175
MUNK-OLSEN OscarTeam Kvickly Odder Elite
17Team Kvickly Odder Elite25:08
25:08
8789+53:5693
PAYS MartinEC Saint-Etienne Loire
16EC Saint-Etienne Loire25:11
25:11
8891+56:0176
LAMOULINE SamAuvergne Rhone Alpes
16Auvergne Rhone Alpes25:34
25:34
8967+39:18164
HAMMINGA MaartenWielerzone Nederland
16Wielerzone Nederland26:30
26:30
9070+39:5224
ROUXEL MaximeClub Bretagne Juniors
18Club Bretagne Juniors,,
26:30
9181+46:30107
VAN DYCK JanGaverzicht - Be Okay
17Gaverzicht - Be Okay27:31
27:31
9262+33:007
TACHOT ThomasAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team28:35
28:35
9385+49:59121
ANDRÉ GaspardTeam U Nantes Atlantique
17Team U Nantes Atlantique,,
28:35
9486+51:2654
RULLIER HansCREF Pays de la Loire
17CREF Pays de la Loire,,
28:35
95102+1:22:47163
TEEKENS OfkeWielerzone Nederland
17Wielerzone Nederland29:12
29:12
9679+44:33133
SAVINO FedericoTeam Work Service Speedy Bike
17Team Work Service Speedy Bike,,
29:12
9798+1:03:5140
NINCI AlessioG.S. Stabbia
18G.S. Stabbia,,
29:12
9899+1:10:25135
TORNABONI LucaTeam Work Service Speedy Bike
18Team Work Service Speedy Bike,,
29:12
9980+46:1580
THIBAUD CelianAuvergne Rhone Alpes
16Auvergne Rhone Alpes,,
29:12
10096+1:01:1143
GOISNARD TéoBourgogne-Franche-Comté
16Bourgogne-Franche-Comté31:07
31:07
10168+39:2310217France31:15
31:15
10295+1:00:135617Ain31:37
31:37
DNF3
AMANN MeoBaden-Württemberg
17Baden-Württemberg-
DNF9
LOZOUET LéandreAG2R Citroën U19 Team
16AG2R Citroën U19 Team-
DNF18
NIJS ViktorOlympia Tienen
18Olympia Tienen-
DNF23
PREMEL EwenClub Bretagne Juniors
16Club Bretagne Juniors-
DNF49
VAN DAELE SilOnder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike-
DNF5916Ain-
DNF82
GOVAERTS LucaCrabbe Toiture - CC Chevigny
17Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevigny-
DNF90
PRESTIANNI SachaTeam Wallonie
17Team Wallonie-
DNF97
PASTUREL MarinNouvelle Aquitaine
17Nouvelle Aquitaine-
DNF112
PANTOJA PauloTeam Inca
18Team Inca-
DNF115
VELASQUEZ KevinTeam Inca
18Team Inca-
DNF150
LUCIEZ JulesCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme-
DNF156
HORDIJK BartWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF166
FARAMOND TomOccitane Cyclisme Formation
17Occitane Cyclisme Formation-
DNF4
HEINEMANN LeonBaden-Württemberg
17Baden-Württemberg-
DNF10
GAUTHERAT PierreAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team-
DNF19
STIERS VictorOlympia Tienen
18Olympia Tienen-
DNF42
CLER GabinBourgogne-Franche-Comté
16Bourgogne-Franche-Comté-
DNF5818Ain-
DNF62
TERRASA MarcEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
18EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju-
DNF88
NEYMAN JulianTeam Wallonie
18Team Wallonie-
DNF92
DAVOINE AchilleEC Saint-Etienne Loire
16EC Saint-Etienne Loire-
DNF10417France-
DNF113
USAQUEN BrayanTeam Inca
18Team Inca-
DNF146
BAGOU GuillaumeCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme-
DNF155
AGIRRE AitorGipuzkoa
18Gipuzkoa-
DNF162
VAN DORP VincentWielerzone Nederland
17Wielerzone Nederland-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
15▲46
GRÉGOIRE RomainAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team100 12:34:00..
22-145
UIJTDEBROEKS CianTeam Auto Eder
18Team Auto Eder701:45
1:45
..
31▼210118France502:34
2:34
..
43▼1144
SCHRETTL MarcoTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder364:13
4:13
..
54▼1142
HAJEK AlexanderTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder285:32
5:32
..
68▲250
VAN HAUTEGEM LeanderOnder Ons Parike
18Onder Ons Parike245:34
5:34
..
711▲427
REINDERINK JorisACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans206:03
6:03
..
812▲432
MICHELS JenteIKO - Crelan
18IKO - Crelan18,,
6:03
..
99-126
SIMMONS ColbyLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized16,,
6:03
..
1010-86
DETALLE NoahTeam Wallonie
18Team Wallonie146:05
6:05
..
1113▲228
KOPECKÝ MatyášACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans126:06
6:06
..
1214▲2100
AZILE LOZACH JulienNouvelle Aquitaine
18Nouvelle Aquitaine10,,
6:06
..
1319▲647
DHONDT RobbeOnder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike86:43
6:43
..
1420▲615
VERSTAPPEN DriesMaes CT Glabbeek
18Maes CT Glabbeek77:33
7:33
..
1516▲110317France67:44
7:44
..
1623▲75
ABT CedricBaden-Württemberg
17Baden-Württemberg58:13
8:13
..
1724▲7127
KESSLER ColeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized4,,
8:13
..
1828▲10131
GARZON Oscar SantiagoTeam Work Service Speedy Bike
18Team Work Service Speedy Bike38:55
8:55
..
1929▲1048
KINO JanOnder Ons Parike
18Onder Ons Parike29:07
9:07
..
2017▼3110
HARTEEL JelleGaverzicht - Be Okay
17Gaverzicht - Be Okay19:27
9:27
..
2131▲1083
KOCKELMANN MathieuCrabbe Toiture - CC Chevigny
17Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevigny10:15
10:15
..
2232▲1026
LAMBRECHT MichielACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans10:18
10:18
..
237▼1635
CHRISTEN JanIKO - Crelan
17IKO - Crelan10:53
10:53
..
2422▼231
DOCKX AaronIKO - Crelan
17IKO - Crelan11:15
11:15
..
2533▲8109
HASHIKAWA JoGaverzicht - Be Okay
18Gaverzicht - Be Okay12:38
12:38
..
2625▼1143
LÜHRS Luis-JoeTeam Auto Eder
18Team Auto Eder12:43
12:43
..
2738▲11123
LESUEUR LoukaTeam U Nantes Atlantique
17Team U Nantes Atlantique13:15
13:15
..
2840▲1220
VAN CAUWENBERGHE ArneOlympia Tienen
18Olympia Tienen13:20
13:20
..
2942▲1387
PLACE MaxenceTeam Wallonie
17Team Wallonie13:22
13:22
..
3034▲48
ISIDORE NoaAG2R Citroën U19 Team
16AG2R Citroën U19 Team14:10
14:10
..
3118▼1361
GONZÁLEZ AntonioEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
17EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju14:22
14:22
..
3245▲1353
GRUEL ThibaudCREF Pays de la Loire
17CREF Pays de la Loire14:53
14:53
..
336▼2710518France15:54
15:54
..
3449▲15160
SIVOK TomášWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit17:07
17:07
..
3547▲12173
BIEHL KevinTeam Kvickly Odder Elite
17Team Kvickly Odder Elite17:21
17:21
..
3641▲530
HANNES VictorACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans17:48
17:48
..
3730▼7513
IZTUETA UnaxGipuzkoa
17Gipuzkoa18:04
18:04
..
3853▲15141
GROß MatteoTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder18:25
18:25
..
3952▲1313
DE MEIJTS MatisMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek18:34
18:34
..
4037▼3106
NOLLET RalphGaverzicht - Be Okay
18Gaverzicht - Be Okay20:18
20:18
..
4135▼6149
LEQUET CorentinCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
16Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme20:42
20:42
..
4265▲2333
VAN GILS YannickIKO - Crelan
17IKO - Crelan21:42
21:42
..
4367▲2417
HUYGHE StanOlympia Tienen
17Olympia Tienen23:10
23:10
..
4443▼1128
GUSTIN AlexLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized24:00
24:00
..
4551▲6157
ROUFFAER LarsWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit24:17
24:17
..
4680▲3445
FAURE PROST AlexyBourgogne-Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne-Franche-Comté25:29
25:29
..
4746▼181
LEDOUX TrystanCrabbe Toiture - CC Chevigny
17Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevigny25:41
25:41
..
4844▼463
RAMOS MiguelEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
17EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju26:47
26:47
..
4975▲2612
DAS RuneMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek26:55
26:55
..
5076▲2639
CONFORTI LorenzoG.S. Stabbia
17G.S. Stabbia27:06
27:06
..
5184▲33129
GULLICKSON LeoLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized28:05
28:05
..
5263▲11134
SERGIAMPIETRI AndreaTeam Work Service Speedy Bike
16Team Work Service Speedy Bike28:49
28:49
..
5356▲315118Gipuzkoa29:15
29:15
..
5458▲4159
KERVINEN LeeviWillebrord Wil Vooruit
18Willebrord Wil Vooruit29:36
29:36
..
5559▲499
LAJAUNIAS ValerianNouvelle Aquitaine
17Nouvelle Aquitaine30:04
30:04
..
5660▲4154
ETXABE KimetzGipuzkoa
18Gipuzkoa30:11
30:11
..
5761▲478
CARDOSO LouisAuvergne Rhone Alpes
18Auvergne Rhone Alpes32:25
32:25
..
5864▲62
BANGERT NickBaden-Württemberg
16Baden-Württemberg32:46
32:46
..
5969▲1037
CORDOVANI LucaG.S. Stabbia
16G.S. Stabbia,,
32:46
..
6070▲1038
CRISTALLI AlessioG.S. Stabbia
17G.S. Stabbia32:49
32:49
..
6155▼664
GIMENO DavidEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
18EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju32:59
32:59
..
6227▼357
TACHOT ThomasAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team33:00
33:00
..
6393▲3085
MOINET LucasCrabbe Toiture - CC Chevigny
18Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevigny33:17
33:17
..
6479▲15108
DEWINTER GerbenGaverzicht - Be Okay
17Gaverzicht - Be Okay36:59
36:59
..
6583▲1896
RENOUX MaximeNouvelle Aquitaine
18Nouvelle Aquitaine37:48
37:48
..
6678▲12111
CORREA MaycolTeam Inca
17Team Inca38:42
38:42
..
6748▼19164
HAMMINGA MaartenWielerzone Nederland
16Wielerzone Nederland39:18
39:18
..
6839▼2910217France39:23
39:23
..
6986▲1794
THOLLET QuentinEC Saint-Etienne Loire
17EC Saint-Etienne Loire39:40
39:40
..
7050▼2024
ROUXEL MaximeClub Bretagne Juniors
18Club Bretagne Juniors39:52
39:52
..
7182▲1111
BIJNENS JorenMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek39:53
39:53
..
72108▲3634
CEULEMANS JarneIKO - Crelan
16IKO - Crelan40:07
40:07
..
7396▲23158
KROONEN SemWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit40:11
40:11
..
7491▲1798
LLORET QuentinNouvelle Aquitaine
16Nouvelle Aquitaine40:18
40:18
..
7590▲1515218Gipuzkoa40:21
40:21
..
7685▲9132
RACCAGNI NOVIERO AndreaTeam Work Service Speedy Bike
17Team Work Service Speedy Bike40:49
40:49
..
7768▼929
MAES SeppeACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans40:58
40:58
..
7897▲1944
DOUGNY LucasBourgogne-Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne-Franche-Comté43:16
43:16
..
7957▼22133
SAVINO FedericoTeam Work Service Speedy Bike
17Team Work Service Speedy Bike44:33
44:33
..
8062▼1880
THIBAUD CelianAuvergne Rhone Alpes
16Auvergne Rhone Alpes46:15
46:15
..
8171▼10107
VAN DYCK JanGaverzicht - Be Okay
17Gaverzicht - Be Okay46:30
46:30
..
82105▲23171
FRYLAND Jacob DegnTeam Kvickly Odder Elite
17Team Kvickly Odder Elite47:29
47:29
..
8398▲1577
ROUDIER HugoAuvergne Rhone Alpes
17Auvergne Rhone Alpes48:21
48:21
..
84109▲2541
BARRILLOT BohémondBourgogne-Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne-Franche-Comté49:08
49:08
..
8574▼11121
ANDRÉ GaspardTeam U Nantes Atlantique
17Team U Nantes Atlantique49:59
49:59
..
8681▼554
RULLIER HansCREF Pays de la Loire
17CREF Pays de la Loire51:26
51:26
..
8788▲1175
MUNK-OLSEN OscarTeam Kvickly Odder Elite
17Team Kvickly Odder Elite51:30
51:30
..
88110▲22137
JOORE WoutLimburg
17Limburg52:55
52:55
..
8995▲693
PAYS MartinEC Saint-Etienne Loire
16EC Saint-Etienne Loire53:56
53:56
..
90103▲13167
VIDAL AdrienOccitane Cyclisme Formation
18Occitane Cyclisme Formation54:28
54:28
..
91100▲976
LAMOULINE SamAuvergne Rhone Alpes
16Auvergne Rhone Alpes56:01
56:01
..
92111▲1984
CECCATO MaximeCrabbe Toiture - CC Chevigny
17Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevigny56:19
56:19
..
93116▲2314
VAN HERCK SimonMaes CT Glabbeek
16Maes CT Glabbeek56:30
56:30
..
94106▲1222
LAURENSOT EdgarClub Bretagne Juniors
17Club Bretagne Juniors58:20
58:20
..
9594▼15617Ain1:00:13
1:00:13
..
9699▲343
GOISNARD TéoBourgogne-Franche-Comté
16Bourgogne-Franche-Comté1:01:11
1:01:11
..
97119▲2252
DROMAIN RémiCREF Pays de la Loire
18CREF Pays de la Loire1:01:55
1:01:55
..
98107▲940
NINCI AlessioG.S. Stabbia
18G.S. Stabbia1:03:51
1:03:51
..
99112▲13135
TORNABONI LucaTeam Work Service Speedy Bike
18Team Work Service Speedy Bike1:10:25
1:10:25
..
100124▲24172
UNGER Andreas LæssøTeam Kvickly Odder Elite
17Team Kvickly Odder Elite1:13:14
1:13:14
..
101121▲20122
AUGÉ RonanTeam U Nantes Atlantique
17Team U Nantes Atlantique1:17:40
1:17:40
..
102122▲20163
TEEKENS OfkeWielerzone Nederland
17Wielerzone Nederland1:22:47
1:22:47
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-145
UIJTDEBROEKS CianTeam Auto Eder
18Team Auto Eder85+26
22-144
SCHRETTL MarcoTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder44-
33-10118France44-
44-6
GRÉGOIRE RomainAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team40+20
510▲58
ISIDORE NoaAG2R Citroën U19 Team
16AG2R Citroën U19 Team32+24
6-142
HAJEK AlexanderTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder30+30
76▼145
FAURE PROST AlexyBourgogne-Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne-Franche-Comté27+12
811▲3143
LÜHRS Luis-JoeTeam Auto Eder
18Team Auto Eder23+15
95▼427
REINDERINK JorisACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans16-
1014▲410518France15+10
1117▲612
DAS RuneMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek15+12
127▼535
CHRISTEN JanIKO - Crelan
17IKO - Crelan13-
138▼553
GRUEL ThibaudCREF Pays de la Loire
17CREF Pays de la Loire12-
14-126
SIMMONS ColbyLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized10+10
159▼650
VAN HAUTEGEM LeanderOnder Ons Parike
18Onder Ons Parike8-
1612▼47
TACHOT ThomasAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team8-
1716▼115
VERSTAPPEN DriesMaes CT Glabbeek
18Maes CT Glabbeek3-
1818-40
NINCI AlessioG.S. Stabbia
18G.S. Stabbia-1-
19-63
RAMOS MiguelEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
17EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju-3+-3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
13▲247
DHONDT RobbeOnder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike 12:40:43..
22-10317France1:01
1:01
..
35▲283
KOCKELMANN MathieuCrabbe Toiture - CC Chevigny
17Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevigny3:32
3:32
..
41▼335
CHRISTEN JanIKO - Crelan
17IKO - Crelan4:10
4:10
..
54▼131
DOCKX AaronIKO - Crelan
17IKO - Crelan4:32
4:32
..
69▲3123
LESUEUR LoukaTeam U Nantes Atlantique
17Team U Nantes Atlantique6:32
6:32
..
711▲487
PLACE MaxenceTeam Wallonie
17Team Wallonie6:39
6:39
..
86▼28
ISIDORE NoaAG2R Citroën U19 Team
16AG2R Citroën U19 Team7:27
7:27
..
913▲453
GRUEL ThibaudCREF Pays de la Loire
17CREF Pays de la Loire8:10
8:10
..
1016▲6160
SIVOK TomášWillebrord Wil Vooruit
17Willebrord Wil Vooruit10:24
10:24
..
1114▲3173
BIEHL KevinTeam Kvickly Odder Elite
17Team Kvickly Odder Elite10:38
10:38
..
1210▼230
HANNES VictorACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans11:05
11:05
..
1318▲5141
GROß MatteoTeam Auto Eder
17Team Auto Eder11:42
11:42
..
1417▲313
DE MEIJTS MatisMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek11:51
11:51
..
157▼8149
LEQUET CorentinCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
16Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme13:59
13:59
..
1612▼4128
GUSTIN AlexLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized17:17
17:17
..
1729▲1245
FAURE PROST AlexyBourgogne-Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne-Franche-Comté18:46
18:46
..
1826▲812
DAS RuneMaes CT Glabbeek
17Maes CT Glabbeek20:12
20:12
..
1927▲839
CONFORTI LorenzoG.S. Stabbia
17G.S. Stabbia20:23
20:23
..
2021▲1134
SERGIAMPIETRI AndreaTeam Work Service Speedy Bike
16Team Work Service Speedy Bike22:06
22:06
..
2122▲12
BANGERT NickBaden-Württemberg
16Baden-Württemberg26:03
26:03
..
2223▲137
CORDOVANI LucaG.S. Stabbia
16G.S. Stabbia,,
26:03
..
2324▲138
CRISTALLI AlessioG.S. Stabbia
17G.S. Stabbia26:06
26:06
..
2415▼9164
HAMMINGA MaartenWielerzone Nederland
16Wielerzone Nederland32:35
32:35
..
2532▲794
THOLLET QuentinEC Saint-Etienne Loire
17EC Saint-Etienne Loire32:57
32:57
..
2643▲1734
CEULEMANS JarneIKO - Crelan
16IKO - Crelan33:24
33:24
..
2734▲798
LLORET QuentinNouvelle Aquitaine
16Nouvelle Aquitaine33:35
33:35
..
2831▲3132
RACCAGNI NOVIERO AndreaTeam Work Service Speedy Bike
17Team Work Service Speedy Bike34:06
34:06
..
2937▲844
DOUGNY LucasBourgogne-Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne-Franche-Comté36:33
36:33
..
3019▼11133
SAVINO FedericoTeam Work Service Speedy Bike
17Team Work Service Speedy Bike37:50
37:50
..
3120▼1180
THIBAUD CelianAuvergne Rhone Alpes
16Auvergne Rhone Alpes39:32
39:32
..
3238▲677
ROUDIER HugoAuvergne Rhone Alpes
17Auvergne Rhone Alpes41:38
41:38
..
3344▲1141
BARRILLOT BohémondBourgogne-Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne-Franche-Comté42:25
42:25
..
3430▼454
RULLIER HansCREF Pays de la Loire
17CREF Pays de la Loire44:43
44:43
..
3545▲10137
JOORE WoutLimburg
17Limburg46:12
46:12
..
3636-93
PAYS MartinEC Saint-Etienne Loire
16EC Saint-Etienne Loire47:13
47:13
..
3740▲376
LAMOULINE SamAuvergne Rhone Alpes
16Auvergne Rhone Alpes49:18
49:18
..
3846▲884
CECCATO MaximeCrabbe Toiture - CC Chevigny
17Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevigny49:36
49:36
..
3948▲914
VAN HERCK SimonMaes CT Glabbeek
16Maes CT Glabbeek49:47
49:47
..
4042▲222
LAURENSOT EdgarClub Bretagne Juniors
17Club Bretagne Juniors51:37
51:37
..
4139▼243
GOISNARD TéoBourgogne-Franche-Comté
16Bourgogne-Franche-Comté54:28
54:28
..
4251▲9122
AUGÉ RonanTeam U Nantes Atlantique
17Team U Nantes Atlantique1:10:57
1:10:57
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    14 July 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    189
  • Won how:

Race profile

    Sites