2019»2nd

Tour of Antalya

(2.2)
2019»Stage 2»AntalyaAntalya(111km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00126
VAN DER KOOIJ BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT
23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT752:30:15
24+0:082
JANS RoyCorendon - Circus
28Corendon - Circus32,,
0:00
35+0:1022
LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè11,,
0:00
49+0:146224Bike Aid,,
0:00
58+0:1493
KRIEGER AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling
27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
612+0:1413
MINALI RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy
23Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
747+0:32255
PISKUNOV MaximFiberli Antalyaspor
21Fiberli Antalyaspor,,
0:00
810+0:14166
SCOTT RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col
20Team Wiggins Le Col,,
0:00
948+0:32171
BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:00
10159+1:5181
CAMACHO JuanKometa Cycling Team
23Kometa Cycling Team,,
0:00
1111+0:1463
GROSSER AaronBike Aid
22Bike Aid,,
0:00
122+0:046
VAN DER POEL MathieuCorendon - Circus
24Corendon - Circus,,
0:00
1315+0:14123
DE JONGE MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT
33Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,
0:00
1449+0:32134
ÖRKEN AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team
25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
1550+0:3219425Denmark,,
0:00
1680+0:40235
YILMAZ Yunus EmreBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü
22Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü,,
0:00
1713+0:1474
STOSZ PatrykCCC Development Team
24CCC Development Team,,
0:00
1816+0:14174
GAMPER PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team
22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:00
1923+0:14262
COLNAGHI AndreaTeam Named Rocked
21Team Named Rocked,,
0:00
2077+0:40203
NISU OskarEstonia
24Estonia,,
0:00
2174+0:40205
ÄRM RaitEstonia
18Estonia,,
0:00
2217+0:1420222Estonia,,
0:00
2314+0:1476
VALTER AttilaCCC Development Team
20CCC Development Team,,
0:00
243+0:0834
RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil,,
0:00
2518+0:14153
KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
2646+0:3143
GÜLLER TimoAKROS - Thömus
24AKROS - Thömus,,
0:00
2751+0:32275
ÖZGÜR BatuhanTorku Sekerspor
21Torku Sekerspor,,
0:00
2821+0:14144
STOCKMAN MichielTarteletto - Isorex
22Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
2925+0:14125
VAN DER VEEKENS MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT
20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,
0:00
3020+0:1433
PER GorazdAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil,,
0:00
3186+0:4021
CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:00
3224+0:14182
NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors
26Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
3327+0:14186
VOLOSHIN AlexeyVino - Astana Motors
22Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
34137+1:1122121Russia,,
0:00
356+0:1195
PONS GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling
27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
3619+0:1473
PALUTA MichałCCC Development Team
23CCC Development Team,,
0:00
3726+0:1455
MARUKHIN DaniilAstana City
20Astana City,,
0:00
3876+0:40254
ICEN Izzet SahinFiberli Antalyaspor
21Fiberli Antalyaspor,,
0:00
3928+0:14176
ZIMMERMANN GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:00
4075+0:40136
TIRYAKI OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team
20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
4173+0:39146
VANTOMME MaximeTarteletto - Isorex
32Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
4252+0:32185
SOKOLOV NikitaVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
43132+1:08251
AKBAS SonerFiberli Antalyaspor
22Fiberli Antalyaspor,,
0:00
4422+0:14162
CULLAIGH GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col
22Team Wiggins Le Col,,
0:00
4578+0:4075
TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team
20CCC Development Team,,
0:00
4685+0:4031
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
0:00
4779+0:4021119Latvia,,
0:00
48155+1:32274
ÖRENCIK AhmetTorku Sekerspor
19Torku Sekerspor,,
0:00
4981+0:4051
AKHMETOV GalymAstana City
23Astana City,,
0:00
50156+1:32272
UGUZ MuhammedTorku Sekerspor
19Torku Sekerspor,,
0:00
5154+0:3224
YOSHIDA HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:00
5255+0:32163
DONOVAN MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col
19Team Wiggins Le Col,,
0:00
5353+0:3291
BURKE JackLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
54138+1:11265
MIRRI IvanTeam Named Rocked
21Team Named Rocked,,
0:00
55139+1:115620Astana City,,
0:00
56133+1:0819219Denmark,,
0:00
5783+0:40133
BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team
22Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
5882+0:4021221Latvia,,
0:00
5984+0:4045
SUTER JoelAKROS - Thömus
20AKROS - Thömus,,
0:00
6061+0:32122
JANSSEN AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT
23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,
0:00
6157+0:3232
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
0:00
6229+0:14143
STOCKMAN AbramTarteletto - Isorex
22Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
6331+0:14155
RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
6487+0:40261
BELLETTA PierelisTeam Named Rocked
20Team Named Rocked,,
0:00
6530+0:1435
ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil
39Adria Mobil,,
0:00
6656+0:3296
REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
67149+1:2792
GEßNER KonradLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
68140+1:11256
ÜZGÜN CandayFiberli Antalyaspor
23Fiberli Antalyaspor,,
0:00
6959+0:32111
BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club
27Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
7032+0:146427Bike Aid,,
0:00
71150+1:2720420Estonia,,
0:00
7258+0:3294
MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
7335+0:145
VERGAERDE OttoCorendon - Circus
24Corendon - Circus,,
0:00
7490+0:40142
SEFA YlberTarteletto - Isorex
28Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
75141+1:11156
WOLLENBERG TimTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
76127+0:59266
MOLINARI KevinTeam Named Rocked
22Team Named Rocked,,
0:00
7760+0:32184
PRONSKIY VadimVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
7891+0:4021319Latvia,,
0:00
7988+0:4023
NISHIMURA HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:00
80151+1:27105
MAMMADOV MahmudLviv Cycling Team
18Lviv Cycling Team,,
0:00
8133+0:14151
BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
82142+1:11236
URCU SuleymanBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü
18Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü,,
0:00
83152+1:27113
RAMANAU RamanMinsk Cycling Club
24Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
8464+0:32121
SANTORO AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT
29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,
0:00
85128+0:59101
ASADOV ElchinLviv Cycling Team
32Lviv Cycling Team,,
0:00
8693+0:40231
KÜÇÜKBAY KemalBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü
36Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü,,
0:00
8762+0:32106
ZUBENKO MykytaLviv Cycling Team
23Lviv Cycling Team,,
0:00
8834+0:14253
ERSHOV ArturFiberli Antalyaspor
28Fiberli Antalyaspor,,
0:00
8936+0:1412
DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
9063+0:32115
SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club
37Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
91107+0:4041
DÖRING JonasAKROS - Thömus
20AKROS - Thömus,,
0:00
92100+0:4020121Estonia,,
0:00
9392+0:4022224Russia,,
0:00
94109+0:40246
TROUDE MathieuClub De La Defense
29Club De La Defense,,
0:00
9566+0:3271
BROŻYNA PiotrCCC Development Team
24CCC Development Team,,
0:00
9689+0:4022619Russia,,
0:00
97134+1:08233
SEKER CebrailBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü
24Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü,,
0:00
9865+0:32181
ASTAFYEV StepanVino - Astana Motors
25Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
99101+0:4019519Denmark,,
0:00
100143+1:11245
MOREL JérémyClub De La Defense
27Club De La Defense,,
0:00
10137+0:14152
BRKIC BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
10295+0:4053
KUZMIN AntonAstana City
22Astana City,,
0:00
10398+0:4044
PAROZ JustinAKROS - Thömus
22AKROS - Thömus,,
0:00
104126+0:5219118Denmark,,
0:00
105111+0:4019622Denmark,,
0:00
10696+0:4022321Russia,,
0:00
10767+0:3214
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
10868+0:3211
PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy
38Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
10972+0:38165
O'LOUGHLIN MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col
22Team Wiggins Le Col,,
0:00
11094+0:40244
JEANNÈS MatthieuClub De La Defense
31Club De La Defense,,
0:00
11197+0:4022429Russia,,
0:00
112104+0:40114
SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club
33Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
113108+0:4046
VOISARD YannisAKROS - Thömus
20AKROS - Thömus,,
0:00
11469+0:3283
LÓPEZ Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team
21Kometa Cycling Team,,
0:00
115105+0:40104
DESHSKO RomanLviv Cycling Team
20Lviv Cycling Team,,
0:00
1167+0:124
DE BONDT DriesCorendon - Circus
27Corendon - Circus,,
0:00
117144+1:11243
BOUSQUET PascalClub De La Defense
42Club De La Defense,,
0:00
118146+1:1122532Russia,,
0:00
119115+0:40175
WILDAUER MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:00
12099+0:40154
LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
121102+0:4065
WOLF JustinBike Aid
26Bike Aid,,
0:00
122145+1:11273
DILEK Halil IbrahimTorku Sekerspor
20Torku Sekerspor,,
0:00
123110+0:40116
STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club
23Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
124114+0:40241
AMADORI JulienClub De La Defense
26Club De La Defense,,
0:00
125157+1:326130Bike Aid,,
0:00
126103+0:40183
OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
127112+0:40172
EL GOUZI OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:00
128136+1:10102
MUSIIENKO BohdanLviv Cycling Team
21Lviv Cycling Team,,
0:00
129118+0:40103
DZHUS VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team
25Lviv Cycling Team,,
0:00
130153+1:27234
KELLECI AbdulkadirBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü
32Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü,,
0:00
131147+1:11242
BARRET JérémyClub De La Defense
21Club De La Defense,,
0:00
132116+0:4019321Denmark,,
0:00
133129+0:5916
SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
134106+0:4085
RIES MichelKometa Cycling Team
20Kometa Cycling Team,,
0:00
135130+0:59271
ACAR FethiTorku Sekerspor
23Torku Sekerspor,,
0:00
13670+0:3284
OLDANI StefanoKometa Cycling Team
21Kometa Cycling Team,,
0:00
137117+0:40164
NAVARRO CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col
21Team Wiggins Le Col,,
0:00
138158+1:32131
AKDILEK AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team
30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
139113+0:406625Bike Aid,,
0:00
140119+0:401
DEVOLDER StijnCorendon - Circus
39Corendon - Circus,,
0:00
141120+0:40145
VAN BREUSSEGEM EliasTarteletto - Isorex
26Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
142121+0:40124
KLEIMAN WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT
25Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,
0:00
14338+0:14173
DALLA VALLE NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:00
14439+0:1442
ZOBRIST ManuelAKROS - Thömus
21AKROS - Thömus,,
0:00
145135+1:08161
FOUCHÉ JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col
20Team Wiggins Le Col,,
0:00
146122+0:4015
PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
147131+0:5952
CHZHAN IgorAstana City
19Astana City,,
0:00
148154+1:27252
BIALIAUSKI VasiliFiberli Antalyaspor
23Fiberli Antalyaspor,,
0:00
149124+0:40112
PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club
31Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
15071+0:3286
SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team
22Kometa Cycling Team,,
0:00
15143+0:1472
MAŁECKI KamilCCC Development Team
23CCC Development Team,,
0:00
15242+0:14141
GERTS FlorisTarteletto - Isorex
26Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
153125+0:4021623Latvia,,
0:00
15441+0:1421527Latvia,,
0:00
155148+1:11264
GALDOUNE Ahmed AmineTeam Named Rocked
22Team Named Rocked,,
0:00
15644+0:1420622Estonia,,
0:00
15745+0:14263
COLNAGHI DavideTeam Named Rocked
21Team Named Rocked,,
0:00
158123+0:4054
LUCHSHENKO SergeyAstana City
24Astana City,,
0:00
15940+0:1482
GAZZOLI MicheleKometa Cycling Team
19Kometa Cycling Team,,
0:00
160160+2:49135
AY EnesSalcano Sakarya BB Team
22Salcano Sakarya BB Team1:17
1:17
161161+3:19132
ATALAY MuhammedSalcano Sakarya BB Team
29Salcano Sakarya BB Team1:47
1:47
DNS3
VAN TRIJP MaartenCorendon - Circus
25Corendon - Circus-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
13▲2126
VAN DER KOOIJ BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT
23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT15:56:46..
21▼16
VAN DER POEL MathieuCorendon - Circus
24Corendon - Circus0:04
0:04
..
32▼134
RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil0:08
0:08
..
429▲252
JANS RoyCorendon - Circus
28Corendon - Circus,,
0:08
..
55-22
LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:10
0:10
..
626▲2095
PONS GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling
27Leopard Pro Cycling 0:11
0:11
..
74▼34
DE BONDT DriesCorendon - Circus
27Corendon - Circus0:12
0:12
..
811▲393
KRIEGER AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling
27Leopard Pro Cycling 0:14
0:14
..
915▲66224Bike Aid,,
0:14
..
1013▲3166
SCOTT RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col
20Team Wiggins Le Col,,
0:14
..
1110▼163
GROSSER AaronBike Aid
22Bike Aid,,
0:14
..
1218▲613
MINALI RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy
23Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:14
..
1317▲474
STOSZ PatrykCCC Development Team
24CCC Development Team,,
0:14
..
1412▼276
VALTER AttilaCCC Development Team
20CCC Development Team,,
0:14
..
1527▲12123
DE JONGE MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT
33Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,
0:14
..
1624▲8174
GAMPER PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team
22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:14
..
1721▲420222Estonia,,
0:14
..
1820▲2153
KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:14
..
199▼1073
PALUTA MichałCCC Development Team
23CCC Development Team,,
0:14
..
2019▼133
PER GorazdAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil,,
0:14
..
2123▲2144
STOCKMAN MichielTarteletto - Isorex
22Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:14
..
228▼14162
CULLAIGH GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col
22Team Wiggins Le Col,,
0:14
..
2333▲10262
COLNAGHI AndreaTeam Named Rocked
21Team Named Rocked,,
0:14
..
2422▼2182
NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors
26Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:14
..
2538▲13125
VAN DER VEEKENS MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT
20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,
0:14
..
2632▲655
MARUKHIN DaniilAstana City
20Astana City,,
0:14
..
2743▲16186
VOLOSHIN AlexeyVino - Astana Motors
22Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:14
..
2837▲9176
ZIMMERMANN GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:14
..
2930▲1143
STOCKMAN AbramTarteletto - Isorex
22Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:14
..
3028▼235
ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil
39Adria Mobil,,
0:14
..
3141▲10155
RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:14
..
3240▲86427Bike Aid,,
0:14
..
3331▼2151
BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:14
..
3425▼9253
ERSHOV ArturFiberli Antalyaspor
28Fiberli Antalyaspor,,
0:14
..
3544▲95
VERGAERDE OttoCorendon - Circus
24Corendon - Circus,,
0:14
..
3645▲912
DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:14
..
3742▲5152
BRKIC BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:14
..
387▼31173
DALLA VALLE NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:14
..
3916▼2342
ZOBRIST ManuelAKROS - Thömus
21AKROS - Thömus,,
0:14
..
406▼3482
GAZZOLI MicheleKometa Cycling Team
19Kometa Cycling Team,,
0:14
..
4114▼2721527Latvia,,
0:14
..
4235▼7141
GERTS FlorisTarteletto - Isorex
26Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:14
..
4339▼472
MAŁECKI KamilCCC Development Team
23CCC Development Team,,
0:14
..
4434▼1020622Estonia,,
0:14
..
4536▼9263
COLNAGHI DavideTeam Named Rocked
21Team Named Rocked,,
0:14
..
4646-43
GÜLLER TimoAKROS - Thömus
24AKROS - Thömus0:31
0:31
..
4752▲5255
PISKUNOV MaximFiberli Antalyaspor
21Fiberli Antalyaspor0:32
0:32
..
4854▲6171
BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:32
..
4949-134
ÖRKEN AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team
25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:32
..
5064▲1419425Denmark,,
0:32
..
5161▲10275
ÖZGÜR BatuhanTorku Sekerspor
21Torku Sekerspor,,
0:32
..
5255▲3185
SOKOLOV NikitaVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:32
..
5353-91
BURKE JackLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:32
..
5460▲624
YOSHIDA HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:32
..
5563▲8163
DONOVAN MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col
19Team Wiggins Le Col,,
0:32
..
5650▼696
REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:32
..
5758▲132
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
0:32
..
5851▼794
MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:32
..
5956▼3111
BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club
27Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:32
..
6048▼12184
PRONSKIY VadimVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:32
..
6165▲4122
JANSSEN AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT
23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,
0:32
..
6262-106
ZUBENKO MykytaLviv Cycling Team
23Lviv Cycling Team,,
0:32
..
6359▼4115
SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club
37Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:32
..
6468▲4121
SANTORO AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT
29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,
0:32
..
6566▲1181
ASTAFYEV StepanVino - Astana Motors
25Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:32
..
6671▲571
BROŻYNA PiotrCCC Development Team
24CCC Development Team,,
0:32
..
6770▲314
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:32
..
6869▲111
PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy
38Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:32
..
6967▼283
LÓPEZ Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team
21Kometa Cycling Team,,
0:32
..
7047▼2384
OLDANI StefanoKometa Cycling Team
21Kometa Cycling Team,,
0:32
..
7157▼1486
SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team
22Kometa Cycling Team,,
0:32
..
72100▲28165
O'LOUGHLIN MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col
22Team Wiggins Le Col0:38
0:38
..
7372▼1146
VANTOMME MaximeTarteletto - Isorex
32Tarteletto - Isorex0:39
0:39
..
7482▲8205
ÄRM RaitEstonia
18Estonia0:40
0:40
..
7575-136
TIRYAKI OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team
20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:40
..
7679▲3254
ICEN Izzet SahinFiberli Antalyaspor
21Fiberli Antalyaspor,,
0:40
..
7798▲21203
NISU OskarEstonia
24Estonia,,
0:40
..
7873▼575
TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team
20CCC Development Team,,
0:40
..
7976▼321119Latvia,,
0:40
..
80110▲30235
YILMAZ Yunus EmreBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü
22Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü,,
0:40
..
8180▼151
AKHMETOV GalymAstana City
23Astana City,,
0:40
..
8274▼821221Latvia,,
0:40
..
8381▼2133
BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team
22Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:40
..
8486▲245
SUTER JoelAKROS - Thömus
20AKROS - Thömus,,
0:40
..
85104▲1931
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
0:40
..
86120▲3421
CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:40
..
8790▲3261
BELLETTA PierelisTeam Named Rocked
20Team Named Rocked,,
0:40
..
8884▼423
NISHIMURA HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:40
..
8977▼1222619Russia,,
0:40
..
90109▲19142
SEFA YlberTarteletto - Isorex
28Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:40
..
91105▲1421319Latvia,,
0:40
..
9294▲222224Russia,,
0:40
..
93103▲10231
KÜÇÜKBAY KemalBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü
36Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü,,
0:40
..
9487▼7244
JEANNÈS MatthieuClub De La Defense
31Club De La Defense,,
0:40
..
9596▲153
KUZMIN AntonAstana City
22Astana City,,
0:40
..
9695▼122321Russia,,
0:40
..
9792▼522429Russia,,
0:40
..
98101▲344
PAROZ JustinAKROS - Thömus
22AKROS - Thömus,,
0:40
..
9985▼14154
LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:40
..
100114▲1420121Estonia,,
0:40
..
101108▲719519Denmark,,
0:40
..
10288▼1465
WOLF JustinBike Aid
26Bike Aid,,
0:40
..
10383▼20183
OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:40
..
10499▼5114
SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club
33Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:40
..
10597▼8104
DESHSKO RomanLviv Cycling Team
20Lviv Cycling Team,,
0:40
..
10678▼2885
RIES MichelKometa Cycling Team
20Kometa Cycling Team,,
0:40
..
107123▲1641
DÖRING JonasAKROS - Thömus
20AKROS - Thömus,,
0:40
..
108102▼646
VOISARD YannisAKROS - Thömus
20AKROS - Thömus,,
0:40
..
109122▲13246
TROUDE MathieuClub De La Defense
29Club De La Defense,,
0:40
..
11093▼17116
STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club
23Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:40
..
111112▲119622Denmark,,
0:40
..
11291▼21172
EL GOUZI OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:40
..
11389▼246625Bike Aid,,
0:40
..
114107▼7241
AMADORI JulienClub De La Defense
26Club De La Defense,,
0:40
..
115118▲3175
WILDAUER MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:40
..
116111▼519321Denmark,,
0:40
..
117106▼11164
NAVARRO CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col
21Team Wiggins Le Col,,
0:40
..
118115▼3103
DZHUS VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team
25Lviv Cycling Team,,
0:40
..
119116▼31
DEVOLDER StijnCorendon - Circus
39Corendon - Circus,,
0:40
..
120117▼3145
VAN BREUSSEGEM EliasTarteletto - Isorex
26Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:40
..
121121-124
KLEIMAN WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT
25Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,
0:40
..
122119▼315
PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:40
..
123113▼1054
LUCHSHENKO SergeyAstana City
24Astana City,,
0:40
..
124125▲1112
PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club
31Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:40
..
125124▼121623Latvia,,
0:40
..
126126-19118Denmark0:52
0:52
..
127128▲1266
MOLINARI KevinTeam Named Rocked
22Team Named Rocked0:59
0:59
..
128127▼1101
ASADOV ElchinLviv Cycling Team
32Lviv Cycling Team,,
0:59
..
129131▲216
SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:59
..
130129▼1271
ACAR FethiTorku Sekerspor
23Torku Sekerspor,,
0:59
..
131130▼152
CHZHAN IgorAstana City
19Astana City,,
0:59
..
132134▲2251
AKBAS SonerFiberli Antalyaspor
22Fiberli Antalyaspor1:08
1:08
..
133133-19219Denmark,,
1:08
..
134132▼2233
SEKER CebrailBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü
24Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü,,
1:08
..
135135-161
FOUCHÉ JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col
20Team Wiggins Le Col,,
1:08
..
136141▲5102
MUSIIENKO BohdanLviv Cycling Team
21Lviv Cycling Team1:10
1:10
..
137144▲722121Russia1:11
1:11
..
138136▼2265
MIRRI IvanTeam Named Rocked
21Team Named Rocked,,
1:11
..
139147▲85620Astana City,,
1:11
..
140146▲6256
ÜZGÜN CandayFiberli Antalyaspor
23Fiberli Antalyaspor,,
1:11
..
141142▲1156
WOLLENBERG TimTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
1:11
..
142139▼3236
URCU SuleymanBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü
18Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü,,
1:11
..
143148▲5245
MOREL JérémyClub De La Defense
27Club De La Defense,,
1:11
..
144140▼4243
BOUSQUET PascalClub De La Defense
42Club De La Defense,,
1:11
..
145138▼7273
DILEK Halil IbrahimTorku Sekerspor
20Torku Sekerspor,,
1:11
..
146145▼122532Russia,,
1:11
..
147143▼4242
BARRET JérémyClub De La Defense
21Club De La Defense,,
1:11
..
148137▼11264
GALDOUNE Ahmed AmineTeam Named Rocked
22Team Named Rocked,,
1:11
..
149153▲492
GEßNER KonradLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling 1:27
1:27
..
150154▲420420Estonia,,
1:27
..
151149▼2105
MAMMADOV MahmudLviv Cycling Team
18Lviv Cycling Team,,
1:27
..
152151▼1113
RAMANAU RamanMinsk Cycling Club
24Minsk Cycling Club,,
1:27
..
153150▼3234
KELLECI AbdulkadirBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü
32Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü,,
1:27
..
154152▼2252
BIALIAUSKI VasiliFiberli Antalyaspor
23Fiberli Antalyaspor,,
1:27
..
155159▲4274
ÖRENCIK AhmetTorku Sekerspor
19Torku Sekerspor1:32
1:32
..
156158▲2272
UGUZ MuhammedTorku Sekerspor
19Torku Sekerspor,,
1:32
..
157160▲36130Bike Aid,,
1:32
..
158155▼3131
AKDILEK AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team
30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
1:32
..
159161▲281
CAMACHO JuanKometa Cycling Team
23Kometa Cycling Team1:51
1:51
..
160157▼3135
AY EnesSalcano Sakarya BB Team
22Salcano Sakarya BB Team2:49
2:49
..
161156▼5132
ATALAY MuhammedSalcano Sakarya BB Team
29Salcano Sakarya BB Team3:19
3:19
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
14▲3126
VAN DER KOOIJ BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT
23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT8+5
21▼16
VAN DER POEL MathieuCorendon - Circus
24Corendon - Circus5-
36▲322
LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5+3
42▼234
RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil4-
5-2
JANS RoyCorendon - Circus
28Corendon - Circus4+4
6-95
PONS GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling
27Leopard Pro Cycling 3+3
73▼4161
FOUCHÉ JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col
20Team Wiggins Le Col3-
85▼34
DE BONDT DriesCorendon - Circus
27Corendon - Circus2-
9-6224Bike Aid2+2
10-165
O'LOUGHLIN MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col
22Team Wiggins Le Col2+2
11-93
KRIEGER AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling
27Leopard Pro Cycling 1+1
127▼582
GAZZOLI MicheleKometa Cycling Team
19Kometa Cycling Team1-
138▼543
GÜLLER TimoAKROS - Thömus
24AKROS - Thömus1-
14-102
MUSIIENKO BohdanLviv Cycling Team
21Lviv Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-161
FOUCHÉ JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col
20Team Wiggins Le Col+-2
22-176
ZIMMERMANN GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team+-1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
16▲5 Monkey Town - à Bloc CTCT 17:51:00..
21▼1 CCC Development TeamCT,,
0:00
..
35▲2 Tirol KTM Cycling TeamCT,,
0:00
..
42▼2 Adria MobilCT,,
0:00
..
53▼2 Corendon - CircusPCT,,
0:00
..
64▼2 Bike AidCT,,
0:00
..
77- Tarteletto - IsorexCT,,
0:00
..
88- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT,,
0:00
..
910▲1 Leopard Pro Cycling CT0:18
0:18
..
109▼1 Team Wiggins Le ColCT,,
0:18
..
1111- Vino - Astana MotorsCT,,
0:18
..
1212- Israel Cycling AcademyPCT,,
0:18
..
1313- EstoniaNAT0:26
0:26
..
1414- Team Named Rocked,,
0:26
..
1515- Kometa Cycling TeamCT0:36
0:36
..
1616- Nippo Vini Fantini FaizanèPCT0:44
0:44
..
1717- Fiberli AntalyasporCLUB,,
0:44
..
1818- AKROS - ThömusCT,,
0:44
..
1919- LatviaNAT0:52
0:52
..
2020- Astana CityCT,,
0:52
..
2121- Minsk Cycling ClubCT1:02
1:02
..
2222- Salcano Sakarya BB TeamCT1:10
1:10
..
2324▲1 Denmark,,
1:10
..
2423▼1 Lviv Cycling TeamCT,,
1:10
..
2525- RussiaNAT1:18
1:18
..
2626- Club De La Defense,,
1:18
..
2727- Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma KulübüCLUB1:46
1:46
..
2828- Torku SekersporCLUB2:00
2:00
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    22 February 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.326 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    111 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    9
  • Vert. meters:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    185
  • Won how:

Race profile

Finish photo