2019
2021
«
»
2020»3rd

Tour of Antalya

(2.1)
2020»Stage 4 (Final)»SideAntalya(136.8k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
179+9:4811 MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix14202:57:31
280+9:5273 FORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels512,,
0:00
3136+28:2462 CARSTENSEN LucasBike Aid25Bike Aid37,,
0:00
44+0:0416 VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix5,,
0:00
5120+22:38231 GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria30Giotti Victoria4,,
0:00
630+1:0744 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3,,
0:00
7128+25:512 EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation22Israel Start-Up Nation2,,
0:00
8103+16:05156 TENNANT AndrewCanyon dhb p/b Soreen32Canyon dhb p/b Soreen1,,
0:00
9108+18:3864 GROSSER AaronBike Aid23Bike Aid,,
0:00
10125+23:54145 LUIJK AndréABLOC CT24ABLOC CT,,
0:00
1148+5:11212 FICARA PierpaoloTeam Sapura Cycling29Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
1271+8:29123 JENSEN Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm21BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
0:00
1357+6:45111 JOSEPH ThomasTarteletto - Isorex23Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
1429+1:0355 WACKERMANN LucaVini Zabù - KTM27Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
1534+1:17114 RELAES JacobTarteletto - Isorex23Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
1684+9:58172 AEBI AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,
0:00
1736+1:21202 HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
1877+9:42141 PLUTO MārtiņšABLOC CT22ABLOC CT,,
0:00
193+0:04162 FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
205+0:0815 TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix18Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
216+0:1091 REGUERO GabrielBahrain Cycling Academy26Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
0:00
2245+3:5851 BUSATO MatteoVini Zabù - KTM32Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
239+0:1056 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù - KTM30Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
2447+5:03182 AURIGNAC SamyCambodia Cycling Academy 27Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
0:00
2537+1:25131 EL KOURAJI MohcineSidi Ali Pro Cycling Team22Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
26124+23:42163 LARSEN MathiasKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
2743+2:53151 TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb p/b Soreen24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,
0:00
2885+9:58165 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
2910+0:10203 HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
301+0:00152 STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,
0:00
3168+7:5723 DE VYLDER LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
32106+16:54146 PATERSON AdenABLOC CT21ABLOC CT,,
0:00
3316+0:16196 ULYSBAYEV DinmukhammedVino - Astana Motors21Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
347+0:10236 ZURLO FedericoGiotti Victoria25Giotti Victoria,,
0:00
3511+0:1036 WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
3635+1:17234 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria24Giotti Victoria,,
0:00
3720+0:35161 DINA MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
3833+1:17181 MAIKIN RomanCambodia Cycling Academy 29Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
0:00
39127+24:24224 BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
4086+9:5874 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
4160+7:03233 FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria,,
0:00
4222+0:36204 KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
4326+0:47205 MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling 24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
4473+9:1784 GAMPER MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:00
45100+14:4132 ISTA KevynBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
4624+0:38155 PEARSON DanielCanyon dhb p/b Soreen25Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,
0:00
47131+26:12242 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:00
4818+0:25193 PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors19Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
49112+19:33272 CHIRUKHIN MikhailRussia20Russia,,
0:00
50113+20:01255 TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team21Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
5119+0:2913 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
5289+10:1433 NÕMMELA AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
53126+24:24223 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
5427+0:5343 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
5590+10:14126 TOUDAL EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm23BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
0:00
56104+16:39244 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil31Adria Mobil,,
0:00
5794+10:5246 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè20Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
5841+2:29245 PER DavidAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil,,
0:00
5946+4:00164 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
6028+0:5352 DI RENZO AndreaVini Zabù - KTM25Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
6112+0:1054 ROTA LorenzoVini Zabù - KTM24Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
62129+26:12246 PER GorazdAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
0:00
6392+10:27101 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club38Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
6444+3:1241 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
6574+9:28283 BUTS VitaliyUkraine33Ukraine,,
0:00
6658+6:45153 SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb p/b Soreen24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,
0:00
6763+7:15183 BERLIN AntoineCambodia Cycling Academy 30Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
0:00
6853+6:31213 EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling25Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
6988+10:06154 CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb p/b Soreen23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,
0:00
70133+27:00281 BILYI MaksymUkraine19Ukraine,,
0:00
71122+23:01184 BOUSQUET PascalCambodia Cycling Academy 43Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
0:00
7240+2:0985 KIERNER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:00
7361+7:04194 MARUKHIN DaniilVino - Astana Motors21Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
7442+2:3842 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
7572+8:31261 BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team23Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
7687+9:58243 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
0:00
7731+1:10225 KACZMAREK JakubMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
7832+1:1453 FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù - KTM34Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
7962+7:04192 OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors22Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
8015+0:131 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
8154+6:34102 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club28Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
8239+1:56206 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
8321+0:353 PERRY BenjaminIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
8450+5:4496 PASCUAL EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy24Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
0:00
85115+21:28286 SMETANIUK OleksanderUkraine18Ukraine,,
0:00
8667+7:55112 DE POORTER MaximeTarteletto - Isorex23Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
878+0:10125 RAHBEK MadsBHS - PL Beton Bornholm24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
0:00
88111+19:1672 BOSCH ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
89123+23:18222 BANASZEK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
90116+21:43276 SHAROV GrigoriiRussia19Russia,,
0:00
9182+9:55254 SEKER CebrailSpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
92102+15:2663 DOMBROWSKI FrederikBike Aid28Bike Aid,,
0:00
93132+26:35285 HNIDASHEV YaroslawUkraine20Ukraine,,
0:00
9413+0:1066 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikBike Aid20Bike Aid,,
0:00
9578+9:4214 RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
96109+18:3876 VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
9797+13:5465 WOLF JustinBike Aid27Bike Aid,,
0:00
9838+1:45121 MADSEN Martin ToftBHS - PL Beton Bornholm35BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
0:00
99107+17:56275 NEKRASOV KonstantinRussia20Russia,,
0:00
100114+20:5594 JAWAD MansoorBahrain Cycling Academy32Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
0:00
101121+22:45226 PAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski24Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
10265+7:37195 SHTEIN LoganVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
10364+7:20235 SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria21Giotti Victoria,,
0:00
10470+8:10171 DEBONS AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,
0:00
10576+9:36262 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team19Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
10698+14:174 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
107118+22:13174 DEVAUX ThomasAkros - Excelsior - Thömus23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,
0:00
108130+26:12104 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club32Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
10969+8:10106 SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club34Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
11051+6:23232 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria,,
0:00
111110+19:11253 ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team26Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
112117+22:06185 DUMOURIER FlorianCambodia Cycling Academy 28Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
0:00
11349+5:33215 ȚVETCOV SergheiTeam Sapura Cycling31Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
11425+0:40282 BUDYAK AnatoliyUkraine24Ukraine,,
0:00
11596+12:53124 MUFF FrederikBHS - PL Beton Bornholm26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
0:00
11623+0:3771 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
11752+6:2686 RIVI SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:00
11881+9:54271 MANAKOV VictorRussia27Russia,,
0:00
11966+7:37221 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
120135+28:056 VAHTRA NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation23Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
12183+9:55264 SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
122119+22:20113 GOEMAN JonasTarteletto - Isorex27Tarteletto - Isorex0:42
0:42
12399+14:34166 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team0:43
0:43
12455+6:36143 DE JONG JeenABLOC CT24ABLOC CT0:00
0:00
12593+10:36265 TURGUT OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team21Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
12614+0:10241 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil,,
0:00
12791+10:2122 DE WILDE GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
128138+30:2025 WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:39
1:39
1292+0:0124 VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
0:00
13075+9:3626 VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
13159+6:5621 BEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
132137+29:11176 ZOBRIST ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,
0:00
13356+6:43142 DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT20ABLOC CT,,
0:00
134105+16:4431 CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2:39
2:39
135101+14:505 TUREK DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
2:39
13695+12:30214 ÖRKEN AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling5:01
5:01
137134+27:57116 VAN STAEYEN MichaelTarteletto - Isorex31Tarteletto - Isorex6:19
6:19
13817+0:16122 BREGNHØJ MathiasBHS - PL Beton Bornholm24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm0:00
0:00
DNS273 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderRussia26Russia-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
1152 STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen125100 13:07:01..
224 VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise85700:01
0:01
..
3162 FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team70500:04
0:04
..
416 VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix6036,,
0:04
..
515 TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix18Alpecin-Fenix50280:08
0:08
..
691 REGUERO GabrielBahrain Cycling Academy26Bahrain Cycling Academy40240:10
0:10
..
7236 ZURLO FedericoGiotti Victoria25Giotti Victoria3520,,
0:10
..
8125 RAHBEK MadsBHS - PL Beton Bornholm24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm3018,,
0:10
..
956 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù - KTM30Vini Zabù - KTM2516,,
0:10
..
10203 HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 2014,,
0:10
..
1136 WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1512,,
0:10
..
1254 ROTA LorenzoVini Zabù - KTM24Vini Zabù - KTM1010,,
0:10
..
1366 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikBike Aid20Bike Aid58,,
0:10
..
14241 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil57,,
0:10
..
151 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation560:13
0:13
..
16196 ULYSBAYEV DinmukhammedVino - Astana Motors21Vino - Astana Motors350:16
0:16
..
17122 BREGNHØJ MathiasBHS - PL Beton Bornholm24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm34,,
0:16
..
18193 PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors19Vino - Astana Motors330:25
0:25
..
1913 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix320:29
0:29
..
20161 DINA MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team310:35
0:35
..
213 PERRY BenjaminIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation3,,
0:35
..
22204 KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling 30:36
0:36
..
2371 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels30:37
0:37
..
24155 PEARSON DanielCanyon dhb p/b Soreen25Canyon dhb p/b Soreen30:38
0:38
..
25282 BUDYAK AnatoliyUkraine24Ukraine30:40
0:40
..
26205 MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling 24Leopard Pro Cycling 0:47
0:47
..
2743 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:53
0:53
..
2852 DI RENZO AndreaVini Zabù - KTM25Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:53
..
2955 WACKERMANN LucaVini Zabù - KTM27Vini Zabù - KTM1:03
1:03
..
3044 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:07
1:07
..
31225 KACZMAREK JakubMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski1:10
1:10
..
3253 FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù - KTM34Vini Zabù - KTM1:14
1:14
..
33181 MAIKIN RomanCambodia Cycling Academy 29Cambodia Cycling Academy 1:17
1:17
..
34114 RELAES JacobTarteletto - Isorex23Tarteletto - Isorex,,
1:17
..
35234 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria24Giotti Victoria,,
1:17
..
36202 HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 1:21
1:21
..
37131 EL KOURAJI MohcineSidi Ali Pro Cycling Team22Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team1:25
1:25
..
38121 MADSEN Martin ToftBHS - PL Beton Bornholm35BHS - PL Beton Bornholm1:45
1:45
..
39206 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling 1:56
1:56
..
4085 KIERNER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team2:09
2:09
..
41245 PER DavidAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil2:29
2:29
..
4242 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:38
2:38
..
43151 TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb p/b Soreen24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen2:53
2:53
..
4441 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:12
3:12
..
4551 BUSATO MatteoVini Zabù - KTM32Vini Zabù - KTM3:58
3:58
..
46164 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team4:00
4:00
..
47182 AURIGNAC SamyCambodia Cycling Academy 27Cambodia Cycling Academy 5:03
5:03
..
48212 FICARA PierpaoloTeam Sapura Cycling29Team Sapura Cycling5:11
5:11
..
49215 ȚVETCOV SergheiTeam Sapura Cycling31Team Sapura Cycling5:33
5:33
..
5096 PASCUAL EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy24Bahrain Cycling Academy5:44
5:44
..
51232 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria6:23
6:23
..
5286 RIVI SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team6:26
6:26
..
53213 EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling25Team Sapura Cycling6:31
6:31
..
54102 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club28Minsk Cycling Club6:34
6:34
..
55143 DE JONG JeenABLOC CT24ABLOC CT6:36
6:36
..
56142 DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT20ABLOC CT6:43
6:43
..
57111 JOSEPH ThomasTarteletto - Isorex23Tarteletto - Isorex6:45
6:45
..
58153 SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb p/b Soreen24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,
6:45
..
5921 BEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:56
6:56
..
60233 FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria7:03
7:03
..
61194 MARUKHIN DaniilVino - Astana Motors21Vino - Astana Motors7:04
7:04
..
62192 OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors22Vino - Astana Motors,,
7:04
..
63183 BERLIN AntoineCambodia Cycling Academy 30Cambodia Cycling Academy 7:15
7:15
..
64235 SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria21Giotti Victoria7:20
7:20
..
65195 SHTEIN LoganVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors7:37
7:37
..
66221 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
7:37
..
67112 DE POORTER MaximeTarteletto - Isorex23Tarteletto - Isorex7:55
7:55
..
6823 DE VYLDER LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:57
7:57
..
69106 SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club34Minsk Cycling Club8:10
8:10
..
70171 DEBONS AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,
8:10
..
71123 JENSEN Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm21BHS - PL Beton Bornholm8:29
8:29
..
72261 BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team23Salcano Sakarya BB Team8:31
8:31
..
7384 GAMPER MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team9:17
9:17
..
74283 BUTS VitaliyUkraine33Ukraine9:28
9:28
..
7526 VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:36
9:36
..
76262 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team19Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
9:36
..
77141 PLUTO MārtiņšABLOC CT22ABLOC CT9:42
9:42
..
7814 RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix,,
9:42
..
7911 MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix9:48
9:48
..
8073 FORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels9:52
9:52
..
81271 MANAKOV VictorRussia27Russia9:54
9:54
..
82254 SEKER CebrailSpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team9:55
9:55
..
83264 SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
9:55
..
84172 AEBI AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus9:58
9:58
..
85165 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
9:58
..
8674 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
9:58
..
87243 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
9:58
..
88154 CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb p/b Soreen23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen10:06
10:06
..
8933 NÕMMELA AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles10:14
10:14
..
90126 TOUDAL EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm23BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
10:14
..
9122 DE WILDE GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:21
10:21
..
92101 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club38Minsk Cycling Club10:27
10:27
..
93265 TURGUT OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team21Salcano Sakarya BB Team10:36
10:36
..
9446 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè20Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:52
10:52
..
95214 ÖRKEN AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling12:30
12:30
..
96124 MUFF FrederikBHS - PL Beton Bornholm26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm12:53
12:53
..
9765 WOLF JustinBike Aid27Bike Aid13:54
13:54
..
984 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation14:17
14:17
..
99166 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team14:34
14:34
..
10032 ISTA KevynBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles14:41
14:41
..
1015 TUREK DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation14:50
14:50
..
10263 DOMBROWSKI FrederikBike Aid28Bike Aid15:26
15:26
..
103156 TENNANT AndrewCanyon dhb p/b Soreen32Canyon dhb p/b Soreen16:05
16:05
..
104244 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil31Adria Mobil16:39
16:39
..
10531 CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles16:44
16:44
..
106146 PATERSON AdenABLOC CT21ABLOC CT16:54
16:54
..
107275 NEKRASOV KonstantinRussia20Russia17:56
17:56
..
10864 GROSSER AaronBike Aid23Bike Aid18:38
18:38
..
10976 VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
18:38
..
110253 ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team26Spor Toto Cycling Team19:11
19:11
..
11172 BOSCH ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels19:16
19:16
..
112272 CHIRUKHIN MikhailRussia20Russia19:33
19:33
..
113255 TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team21Spor Toto Cycling Team20:01
20:01
..
11494 JAWAD MansoorBahrain Cycling Academy32Bahrain Cycling Academy20:55
20:55
..
115286 SMETANIUK OleksanderUkraine18Ukraine21:28
21:28
..
116276 SHAROV GrigoriiRussia19Russia21:43
21:43
..
117185 DUMOURIER FlorianCambodia Cycling Academy 28Cambodia Cycling Academy 22:06
22:06
..
118174 DEVAUX ThomasAkros - Excelsior - Thömus23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus22:13
22:13
..
119113 GOEMAN JonasTarteletto - Isorex27Tarteletto - Isorex22:20
22:20
..
120231 GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria30Giotti Victoria22:38
22:38
..
121226 PAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski24Mazowsze Serce Polski22:45
22:45
..
122184 BOUSQUET PascalCambodia Cycling Academy 43Cambodia Cycling Academy 23:01
23:01
..
123222 BANASZEK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski23:18
23:18
..
124163 LARSEN MathiasKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team23:42
23:42
..
125145 LUIJK AndréABLOC CT24ABLOC CT23:54
23:54
..
126223 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski24:24
24:24
..
127224 BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
24:24
..
1282 EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation22Israel Start-Up Nation25:51
25:51
..
129246 PER GorazdAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil26:12
26:12
..
130104 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club32Minsk Cycling Club,,
26:12
..
131242 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
26:12
..
132285 HNIDASHEV YaroslawUkraine20Ukraine26:35
26:35
..
133281 BILYI MaksymUkraine19Ukraine27:00
27:00
..
134116 VAN STAEYEN MichaelTarteletto - Isorex31Tarteletto - Isorex27:57
27:57
..
1356 VAHTRA NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation23Israel Start-Up Nation28:05
28:05
..
13662 CARSTENSEN LucasBike Aid25Bike Aid28:24
28:24
..
137176 ZOBRIST ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus29:11
29:11
..
13825 WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise30:20
30:20
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-24 VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7+1
25▲316 VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix6+2
32▼171 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5-
43▼144 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5-
5-11 MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix5+5
64▼24 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation5-
721▲1473 FORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5+4
86▼21 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation4-
97▼2244 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil31Adria Mobil4-
10-121 MADSEN Martin ToftBHS - PL Beton Bornholm35BHS - PL Beton Bornholm3+3
118▼3245 PER DavidAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil3-
129▼3283 BUTS VitaliyUkraine33Ukraine3-
1310▼3141 PLUTO MārtiņšABLOC CT22ABLOC CT3-
1411▼334 TAMINIAUX LionelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3-
1512▼3152 STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen3-
16-62 CARSTENSEN LucasBike Aid25Bike Aid3+3
1713▼4162 FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team2-
1814▼4236 ZURLO FedericoGiotti Victoria25Giotti Victoria2-
1915▼4202 HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 2-
2016▼4112 DE POORTER MaximeTarteletto - Isorex23Tarteletto - Isorex2-
21-156 TENNANT AndrewCanyon dhb p/b Soreen32Canyon dhb p/b Soreen2+2
2217▼5146 PATERSON AdenABLOC CT21ABLOC CT2-
2318▼515 TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix18Alpecin-Fenix1-
2419▼585 KIERNER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1-
2520▼5151 TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb p/b Soreen24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen1-
2622▼4101 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club38Minsk Cycling Club1-
27-231 GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria30Giotti Victoria1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-71 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5-
22-1 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation4-
33-85 KIERNER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team3-
44-152 STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen3-
55-283 BUTS VitaliyUkraine33Ukraine2-
66-162 FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team2-
77-114 RELAES JacobTarteletto - Isorex23Tarteletto - Isorex2-
88-15 TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix18Alpecin-Fenix1-
99-202 HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 1-
1010-146 PATERSON AdenABLOC CT21ABLOC CT1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Alpecin-FenixPRT 39:21:50
22- Vini Zabù - KTMPRT0:11
0:11
33- Leopard Pro Cycling CT0:31
0:31
44- Canyon dhb p/b SoreenCT1:23
1:23
55- BHS - PL Beton BornholmCT1:27
1:27
66- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT3:46
3:46
77- Kometa Xstra Cycling TeamCT3:52
3:52
88- Vino - Astana MotorsCT6:28
6:28
99- Giotti VictoriaCT7:03
7:03
1010- Adria MobilCT11:53
11:53
1111- Israel Start-Up NationWT12:18
12:18
1213▲1 Cambodia Cycling Academy CT12:48
12:48
1314▲1 Team Sapura CyclingCT13:29
13:29
1415▲1 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT14:16
14:16
1516▲1 Tarteletto - IsorexCT15:12
15:12
1612▼4 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT15:24
15:24
1717- Tirol KTM Cycling TeamCT17:06
17:06
1818- Bike AidCT18:55
18:55
1919- ABLOC CTCT20:01
20:01
2020- Bingoal - Wallonie BruxellesPRT23:42
23:42
2121- Minsk Cycling ClubCT24:25
24:25
2222- Bahrain Cycling AcademyCT26:02
26:02
2323- Salcano Sakarya BB TeamCT26:34
26:34
2424- Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT30:26
30:26
2525- UkraineNAT30:52
30:52
2626- RussiaNAT37:09
37:09
2727- Akros - Excelsior - ThömusCT39:34
39:34
2828- Spor Toto Cycling TeamCT47:22
47:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    23 February 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.24 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    1
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    136.8 km
  • Race ranking:
    170
  • Won how:

Race profile