2016
2018
«
»
2017»

Tour of China I

(2.1)
2017»Stage 5 (Final)»AnshunAnshun(128.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
121+1:2911 BENFATTO MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14202:43:26
244+3:342 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini 512,,
0:00
379+19:1213 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia37,,
0:00
41+0:0022 BERTAZZO LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5,,
0:00
5113+45:5141 CHAMORRO FranciscoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team36Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team4,,
0:00
63+0:1652 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club3,,
0:00
718+1:22101 BOGDANOVICS MarisRietumu Banka - Riga25Rietumu Banka - Riga2,,
0:00
84+0:1814 PACIONI LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1,,
0:00
971+14:3672 GIACOPPO AnthonyIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,
0:00
1032+1:51111 MAZUKI Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team25Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:00
1183+19:40192 XU ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team19Giant Cycling Team,,
0:00
128+0:35135 NIKITIN MatveyAstana City25Astana City,,
0:00
1377+16:5484 MEADVANCORT JonahCCB Velotooler20CCB Velotooler,,
0:00
1490+22:29113 SALEH Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team33Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:00
1526+1:39162 BANI EugenioRTS - Monton Racing 26RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:00
16109+42:5164 BANASZEK AdrianKolss Cycling Team23Kolss Cycling Team,,
0:00
179+0:38136 PANASSENKO NikitaAstana City25Astana City,,
0:00
1815+1:01133 KUZMIN AntonAstana City20Astana City,,
0:00
19115+48:3732 BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk22Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
20106+35:26164 TZORTZAKIS PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing 28RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:00
21101+26:27163 LUNARDON PaoloRTS - Monton Racing 25RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:00
2236+2:04185 CHEN MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team21Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:00
2358+11:57151 HO BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2413+0:53206 DOMINGUEZ DanielKeyi Look Cycling Team32Keyi Look Cycling Team,,
0:00
2588+22:10174 JENNER SamuelMitchelton Scott20Mitchelton Scott,,
0:00
2668+14:14132 KULIMBETOV NurbolatAstana City25Astana City,,
0:00
27119+1:00:04145 KANERVA JoniMemil Pro Cycling22Memil Pro Cycling,,
0:00
2867+13:5794 NADON Marc-AntoineH&R Block Pro Cycling 23H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
29108+40:2166 SKORENKO MykytaKolss Cycling Team24Kolss Cycling Team,,
0:00
307+0:34173 MEYER CameronMitchelton Scott29Mitchelton Scott,,
0:00
3117+1:0544 ORMENESE Caio GodoySoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team22Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3287+22:0995 RUPNIK JureH&R Block Pro Cycling 23H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
33110+43:14153 LAU Wan Hei VictorHKSI Pro Cycling Team22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3462+12:26144 MONCORGÉ PierreMemil Pro Cycling25Memil Pro Cycling,,
0:00
3575+16:3854 KARALIOK YauheniMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
3612+0:4725 TROSINO MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
0:00
3731+1:4316 SPREAFICO MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
0:00
3853+6:2262 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss Cycling Team29Kolss Cycling Team,,
0:00
3910+0:43121 PRADES BenjamínTeam UKYO33Team UKYO,,
0:00
405+0:31182 DE MAAR MarcHengxiang Cycling Team33Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:00
4178+19:0355 SHEMETAU MikhailMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
4224+1:38184 LIU JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:00
4386+22:02175 SWEENY HarryMitchelton Scott19Mitchelton Scott,,
0:00
4420+1:2873 HUCKER RobbieIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team27IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,
0:00
4535+1:581 KUBOKI KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:00
4629+1:4196 PRENDERGAST ChristopherH&R Block Pro Cycling 22H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
4742+3:2721 ANDRIATO RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
0:00
4861+12:21212 SUNNATOV AkramjonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team20Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,
0:00
4922+1:3461 POLIVODA OleksandrKolss Cycling Team30Kolss Cycling Team,,
0:00
5095+23:52103 BĒCIS ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga26Rietumu Banka - Riga,,
0:00
5191+22:39146 ORR RobertMemil Pro Cycling36Memil Pro Cycling,,
0:00
5237+2:05201 BIEKEN NazaerbiekeKeyi Look Cycling Team23Keyi Look Cycling Team,,
0:00
5328+1:4145 MACHADO SILVA GabrielSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
5427+1:40134 LUCHSHENKO SergeyAstana City23Astana City,,
0:00
5511+0:45106 PRUUS PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga28Rietumu Banka - Riga,,
0:00
56118+59:33143 HETHERINGTON BenMemil Pro Cycling22Memil Pro Cycling,,
0:00
572+0:1571 COOPER JosephIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,
0:00
5881+19:31124 HIRATSUKA YoshimitsuTeam UKYO28Team UKYO,,
0:00
5952+6:10211 HALMURATOV MuradjanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team35Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,
0:00
6039+2:18165 PENA Cristian AndresRTS - Monton Racing 25RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:00
6147+4:0593 LAVERY PhilipH&R Block Pro Cycling 27H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
6214+0:58104 LUKŠEVICS ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga30Rietumu Banka - Riga,,
0:00
6341+3:05131 TSOY VladimirAstana City20Astana City,,
0:00
6493+22:49215 DARMONOV JakhongirBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,
0:00
6519+1:22166 PACHÓN Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 30RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:00
6625+1:39123 EARLE NathanTeam UKYO29Team UKYO,,
0:00
6734+1:55115 BATMUNKH Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team22Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:00
6846+4:035 NISHIMURA HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:00
6957+10:53154 CHOI Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
706+0:3174 BAYLY CameronIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,
0:00
7159+12:03191 SHI HangGiant Cycling Team19Giant Cycling Team,,
0:00
7256+10:46122 ARAQUE RodrigoTeam UKYO26Team UKYO,,
0:00
7343+3:3023 CECCHIN AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
0:00
7480+19:16116 OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team26Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:00
7516+1:01161 ORTEGA MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 36RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:00
7665+13:3192 CARTIER AlexisH&R Block Pro Cycling 25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
7772+14:53183 YAN MengHengxiang Cycling Team22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:00
7830+1:41171 HINDLEY JaiMitchelton Scott21Mitchelton Scott,,
0:00
7938+2:0843 DE SOUZA ALMEIDA AndréSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team24Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
8096+24:06176 SUN XiaolongMitchelton Scott23Mitchelton Scott,,
0:00
8173+14:5724 DRAPERI MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
0:00
8285+21:24152 LAU Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
8360+12:14155 CHIU Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
8445+3:45216 WANG Ya DongBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,
0:00
8548+4:18213 AKPAROV AbdullojonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,
0:00
8655+10:27125 TOKUDA SuguruTeam UKYO23Team UKYO,,
0:00
87114+48:2635 VALOGNES QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk21Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
8850+4:5512 BONUSI RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
0:00
8923+1:3542 NAZARET MagnoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team31Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
9076+16:4846 GOHR Andre EduardoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team21Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
9151+5:4715 RIVERA KevinAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
0:00
9269+14:23172 BI WenhuiMitchelton Scott24Mitchelton Scott0:14
0:14
93111+43:19142 KANERVA HiskiMemil Pro Cycling23Memil Pro Cycling0:15
0:15
9482+19:37126 NAKAI MichimasaTeam UKYO22Team UKYO,,
0:15
9574+15:12112 ROSDI Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team31Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:15
9633+1:5453 TSISHKOU RamanMinsk Cycling Club22Minsk Cycling Club0:18
0:18
9797+24:09105 KANEPEJS DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga21Rietumu Banka - Riga0:19
0:19
9849+4:436 CIMA DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:19
9989+22:2591 SAMUEL TravisH&R Block Pro Cycling 22H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:29
0:29
10054+7:03186 WANG BoHengxiang Cycling Team24Hengxiang Cycling Team0:31
0:31
10163+12:43114 GOH Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team26Terengganu Cycling Team0:39
0:39
10264+12:53193 DENG PenghaiGiant Cycling Team19Giant Cycling Team,,
0:39
10340+2:3063 BRATASHCHUK AndriiKolss Cycling Team25Kolss Cycling Team0:44
0:44
10494+23:01102 VOSEKALNS AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga25Rietumu Banka - Riga1:14
1:14
10566+13:5436 WILLIAMS ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk35Team Novo Nordisk1:23
1:23
10698+24:1531 CLANCY StephenTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk2:04
2:04
107102+27:0634 DE KEIJZER GerdTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk2:51
2:51
10899+25:1533 BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk,,
2:51
10984+19:524 UCHIMA KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
2:51
110100+25:34195 GU TianhaoGiant Cycling Team21Giant Cycling Team4:14
4:14
111103+31:42214 OLLAMOV DostonbekBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4:52
4:52
112117+56:5083 SIZKO AnttiCCB Velotooler34CCB Velotooler5:37
5:37
113105+34:0675 LAKE SeanIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team25IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team10:19
10:19
114107+37:09141 JANSSEN YannickMemil Pro Cycling26Memil Pro Cycling10:30
10:30
115116+53:3465 BANASZEK NorbertKolss Cycling Team20Kolss Cycling Team,,
10:30
 116 1011+14:2726 COLONNA YuriWilier Triestina - Selle Italia20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
10:30
117104+33:27205 WANG XinKeyi Look Cycling Team24Keyi Look Cycling Team,,
10:30
118112+43:32194 CHEN ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team18Giant Cycling Team,,
10:30
11992+22:42202 HOU WeijieKeyi Look Cycling Team21Keyi Look Cycling Team,,
10:30
120120+1:03:35196 LIU HaiwangGiant Cycling Team21Giant Cycling Team14:25
14:25
DNF3 KOISHI YumaNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF51 RAMANAU RamanMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club-
DNF181 MA GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team22Hengxiang Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-22 BERTAZZO LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia125100 13:56:47..
22-71 COOPER JosephIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team85700:15
0:15
..
33-52 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club70500:16
0:16
..
44-14 PACIONI LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia60360:18
0:18
..
55-182 DE MAAR MarcHengxiang Cycling Team33Hengxiang Cycling Team50280:31
0:31
..
66-74 BAYLY CameronIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team4024,,
0:31
..
77-173 MEYER CameronMitchelton Scott29Mitchelton Scott35200:34
0:34
..
88-135 NIKITIN MatveyAstana City25Astana City30180:35
0:35
..
99-136 PANASSENKO NikitaAstana City25Astana City25160:38
0:38
..
1010-121 PRADES BenjamínTeam UKYO33Team UKYO20140:43
0:43
..
1111-106 PRUUS PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga28Rietumu Banka - Riga15120:45
0:45
..
1212-25 TROSINO MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10100:47
0:47
..
1313-206 DOMINGUEZ DanielKeyi Look Cycling Team32Keyi Look Cycling Team580:53
0:53
..
1414-104 LUKŠEVICS ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga30Rietumu Banka - Riga570:58
0:58
..
1515-133 KUZMIN AntonAstana City20Astana City561:01
1:01
..
1616-161 ORTEGA MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 36RTS - Monton Racing 35,,
1:01
..
1717-44 ORMENESE Caio GodoySoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team22Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team341:05
1:05
..
1819▲1101 BOGDANOVICS MarisRietumu Banka - Riga25Rietumu Banka - Riga331:22
1:22
..
1918▼1166 PACHÓN Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 30RTS - Monton Racing 32,,
1:22
..
2020-73 HUCKER RobbieIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team27IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team311:28
1:28
..
2127▲611 BENFATTO MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia31:29
1:29
..
2221▼161 POLIVODA OleksandrKolss Cycling Team30Kolss Cycling Team31:34
1:34
..
2322▼142 NAZARET MagnoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team31Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team31:35
1:35
..
2424-184 LIU JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team24Hengxiang Cycling Team31:38
1:38
..
2526▲1123 EARLE NathanTeam UKYO29Team UKYO31:39
1:39
..
2628▲2162 BANI EugenioRTS - Monton Racing 26RTS - Monton Racing ,,
1:39
..
2729▲2134 LUCHSHENKO SergeyAstana City23Astana City1:40
1:40
..
2830▲245 MACHADO SILVA GabrielSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team1:41
1:41
..
2931▲296 PRENDERGAST ChristopherH&R Block Pro Cycling 22H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,
1:41
..
3032▲2171 HINDLEY JaiMitchelton Scott21Mitchelton Scott,,
1:41
..
3133▲216 SPREAFICO MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:43
1:43
..
3235▲3111 MAZUKI Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team25Terengganu Cycling Team1:51
1:51
..
3323▼1053 TSISHKOU RamanMinsk Cycling Club22Minsk Cycling Club1:54
1:54
..
3436▲2115 BATMUNKH Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team22Terengganu Cycling Team1:55
1:55
..
3525▼101 KUBOKI KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:58
1:58
..
3637▲1185 CHEN MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team21Hengxiang Cycling Team2:04
2:04
..
3738▲1201 BIEKEN NazaerbiekeKeyi Look Cycling Team23Keyi Look Cycling Team2:05
2:05
..
3839▲143 DE SOUZA ALMEIDA AndréSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team24Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team2:08
2:08
..
3940▲1165 PENA Cristian AndresRTS - Monton Racing 25RTS - Monton Racing 2:18
2:18
..
4034▼663 BRATASHCHUK AndriiKolss Cycling Team25Kolss Cycling Team2:30
2:30
..
4141-131 TSOY VladimirAstana City20Astana City3:05
3:05
..
4242-21 ANDRIATO RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:27
3:27
..
4343-23 CECCHIN AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:30
3:30
..
4444-2 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:34
3:34
..
4545-216 WANG Ya DongBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team3:45
3:45
..
4647▲15 NISHIMURA HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:03
4:03
..
4748▲193 LAVERY PhilipH&R Block Pro Cycling 27H&R Block Pro Cycling 4:05
4:05
..
4849▲1213 AKPAROV AbdullojonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4:18
4:18
..
4950▲16 CIMA DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:43
4:43
..
5051▲112 BONUSI RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:55
4:55
..
5152▲115 RIVERA KevinAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5:47
5:47
..
5253▲1211 HALMURATOV MuradjanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team35Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team6:10
6:10
..
5354▲162 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss Cycling Team29Kolss Cycling Team6:22
6:22
..
5455▲1186 WANG BoHengxiang Cycling Team24Hengxiang Cycling Team7:03
7:03
..
5556▲1125 TOKUDA SuguruTeam UKYO23Team UKYO10:27
10:27
..
5657▲1122 ARAQUE RodrigoTeam UKYO26Team UKYO10:46
10:46
..
5758▲1154 CHOI Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team21HKSI Pro Cycling Team10:53
10:53
..
5859▲1151 HO BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team24HKSI Pro Cycling Team11:57
11:57
..
5960▲1191 SHI HangGiant Cycling Team19Giant Cycling Team12:03
12:03
..
6064▲4155 CHIU Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team21HKSI Pro Cycling Team12:14
12:14
..
6165▲4212 SUNNATOV AkramjonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team20Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team12:21
12:21
..
6266▲4144 MONCORGÉ PierreMemil Pro Cycling25Memil Pro Cycling12:26
12:26
..
6361▼2114 GOH Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team26Terengganu Cycling Team12:43
12:43
..
6463▼1193 DENG PenghaiGiant Cycling Team19Giant Cycling Team12:53
12:53
..
6568▲392 CARTIER AlexisH&R Block Pro Cycling 25H&R Block Pro Cycling 13:31
13:31
..
6667▲136 WILLIAMS ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk35Team Novo Nordisk13:54
13:54
..
6769▲294 NADON Marc-AntoineH&R Block Pro Cycling 23H&R Block Pro Cycling 13:57
13:57
..
6871▲3132 KULIMBETOV NurbolatAstana City25Astana City14:14
14:14
..
6970▲1172 BI WenhuiMitchelton Scott24Mitchelton Scott14:23
14:23
..
 70 46▼96526 COLONNA YuriWilier Triestina - Selle Italia20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:27
14:27
..
7172▲172 GIACOPPO AnthonyIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team14:36
14:36
..
7274▲2183 YAN MengHengxiang Cycling Team22Hengxiang Cycling Team14:53
14:53
..
7375▲224 DRAPERI MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:57
14:57
..
7476▲2112 ROSDI Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team31Terengganu Cycling Team15:12
15:12
..
7579▲454 KARALIOK YauheniMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club16:38
16:38
..
7680▲446 GOHR Andre EduardoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team21Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team16:48
16:48
..
7781▲484 MEADVANCORT JonahCCB Velotooler20CCB Velotooler16:54
16:54
..
7883▲555 SHEMETAU MikhailMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club19:03
19:03
..
7985▲613 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19:12
19:12
..
8084▲4116 OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq HusaineTerengganu Cycling Team26Terengganu Cycling Team19:16
19:16
..
8187▲6124 HIRATSUKA YoshimitsuTeam UKYO28Team UKYO19:31
19:31
..
8286▲4126 NAKAI MichimasaTeam UKYO22Team UKYO19:37
19:37
..
8388▲5192 XU ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team19Giant Cycling Team19:40
19:40
..
8482▼24 UCHIMA KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini 19:52
19:52
..
8590▲5152 LAU Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team20HKSI Pro Cycling Team21:24
21:24
..
8693▲7175 SWEENY HarryMitchelton Scott19Mitchelton Scott22:02
22:02
..
8794▲795 RUPNIK JureH&R Block Pro Cycling 23H&R Block Pro Cycling 22:09
22:09
..
8895▲7174 JENNER SamuelMitchelton Scott20Mitchelton Scott22:10
22:10
..
8992▲391 SAMUEL TravisH&R Block Pro Cycling 22H&R Block Pro Cycling 22:25
22:25
..
9098▲8113 SALEH Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team33Terengganu Cycling Team22:29
22:29
..
9199▲8146 ORR RobertMemil Pro Cycling36Memil Pro Cycling22:39
22:39
..
9262▼30202 HOU WeijieKeyi Look Cycling Team21Keyi Look Cycling Team22:42
22:42
..
93100▲7215 DARMONOV JakhongirBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team22:49
22:49
..
9491▼3102 VOSEKALNS AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga25Rietumu Banka - Riga23:01
23:01
..
95104▲9103 BĒCIS ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga26Rietumu Banka - Riga23:52
23:52
..
96105▲9176 SUN XiaolongMitchelton Scott23Mitchelton Scott24:06
24:06
..
97103▲6105 KANEPEJS DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga21Rietumu Banka - Riga24:09
24:09
..
9896▼231 CLANCY StephenTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk24:15
24:15
..
9997▼233 BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk25:15
25:15
..
10089▼11195 GU TianhaoGiant Cycling Team21Giant Cycling Team25:34
25:34
..
101107▲6163 LUNARDON PaoloRTS - Monton Racing 25RTS - Monton Racing 26:27
26:27
..
102106▲434 DE KEIJZER GerdTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk27:06
27:06
..
103109▲6214 OLLAMOV DostonbekBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team31:42
31:42
..
104101▼3205 WANG XinKeyi Look Cycling Team24Keyi Look Cycling Team33:27
33:27
..
105102▼375 LAKE SeanIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team25IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team34:06
34:06
..
106111▲5164 TZORTZAKIS PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing 28RTS - Monton Racing 35:26
35:26
..
107108▲1141 JANSSEN YannickMemil Pro Cycling26Memil Pro Cycling37:09
37:09
..
108112▲466 SKORENKO MykytaKolss Cycling Team24Kolss Cycling Team40:21
40:21
..
109113▲464 BANASZEK AdrianKolss Cycling Team23Kolss Cycling Team42:51
42:51
..
110116▲6153 LAU Wan Hei VictorHKSI Pro Cycling Team22HKSI Pro Cycling Team43:14
43:14
..
111115▲4142 KANERVA HiskiMemil Pro Cycling23Memil Pro Cycling43:19
43:19
..
112110▼2194 CHEN ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team18Giant Cycling Team43:32
43:32
..
113117▲441 CHAMORRO FranciscoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team36Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team45:51
45:51
..
114118▲435 VALOGNES QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk21Team Novo Nordisk48:26
48:26
..
115119▲432 BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk22Team Novo Nordisk48:37
48:37
..
116114▼265 BANASZEK NorbertKolss Cycling Team20Kolss Cycling Team53:34
53:34
..
117121▲483 SIZKO AnttiCCB Velotooler34CCB Velotooler56:50
56:50
..
118122▲4143 HETHERINGTON BenMemil Pro Cycling22Memil Pro Cycling59:33
59:33
..
119123▲4145 KANERVA JoniMemil Pro Cycling22Memil Pro Cycling1:00:04
1:00:04
..
120120-196 LIU HaiwangGiant Cycling Team21Giant Cycling Team1:03:35
1:03:35
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-22 BERTAZZO LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia30+5
23▲114 PACIONI LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia25+8
32▼152 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club22-
44-101 BOGDANOVICS MarisRietumu Banka - Riga25Rietumu Banka - Riga20+5
55-71 COOPER JosephIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team10-
6-11 BENFATTO MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10+10
76▼192 CARTIER AlexisH&R Block Pro Cycling 25H&R Block Pro Cycling 10-
8-13 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10+10
919▲102 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini 9+8
107▼3182 DE MAAR MarcHengxiang Cycling Team33Hengxiang Cycling Team6-
118▼374 BAYLY CameronIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team6-
129▼3173 MEYER CameronMitchelton Scott29Mitchelton Scott6-
1310▼3184 LIU JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team24Hengxiang Cycling Team5-
1411▼373 HUCKER RobbieIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team27IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team3-
1512▼321 ANDRIATO RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3-
1613▼394 NADON Marc-AntoineH&R Block Pro Cycling 23H&R Block Pro Cycling 3-
1715▼2102 VOSEKALNS AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga25Rietumu Banka - Riga3-
1816▼262 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss Cycling Team29Kolss Cycling Team2-
19-41 CHAMORRO FranciscoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team36Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team2+2
2017▼3104 LUKŠEVICS ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga30Rietumu Banka - Riga1-
2118▼353 TSISHKOU RamanMinsk Cycling Club22Minsk Cycling Club1-
2220▼266 SKORENKO MykytaKolss Cycling Team24Kolss Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-161 ORTEGA MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 36RTS - Monton Racing 34-
22-182 DE MAAR MarcHengxiang Cycling Team33Hengxiang Cycling Team18-
33-201 BIEKEN NazaerbiekeKeyi Look Cycling Team23Keyi Look Cycling Team15-
44-173 MEYER CameronMitchelton Scott29Mitchelton Scott14-
55-185 CHEN MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team21Hengxiang Cycling Team12-
66-121 PRADES BenjamínTeam UKYO33Team UKYO11-
77-104 LUKŠEVICS ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga30Rietumu Banka - Riga8-
88-166 PACHÓN Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 30RTS - Monton Racing 8-
99-171 HINDLEY JaiMitchelton Scott21Mitchelton Scott6-
1011▲142 NAZARET MagnoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team31Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team4+1
1110▼1123 EARLE NathanTeam UKYO29Team UKYO4-
1212-136 PANASSENKO NikitaAstana City25Astana City2-
1313-106 PRUUS PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga28Rietumu Banka - Riga2-
1414-206 DOMINGUEZ DanielKeyi Look Cycling Team32Keyi Look Cycling Team2-
1515-16 SPREAFICO MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2-
16-91 SAMUEL TravisH&R Block Pro Cycling 22H&R Block Pro Cycling 2+2
1716▼171 COOPER JosephIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team1-
1817▼173 HUCKER RobbieIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team27IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team1-
1918▼112 BONUSI RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1-
2019▼1191 SHI HangGiant Cycling Team19Giant Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    17 September 2017
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    186

Race profile