2020
2022
«
»
2021»59th

Tour of Malopolska

(2.2)
2021»Stage 3 (Final)»JabłonkaStary Sącz Przehyba(123km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:1519325Ukraine753:05:40
22+0:1411
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team320:27
0:27
31+0:00141
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper11,,
0:27
44+1:0543
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:55
0:55
56+1:20233
QUAEDVLIEG LarsGlobal Cycling Team
26Global Cycling Team1:11
1:11
67+1:31146
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper1:22
1:22
79+1:4363
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
1:22
811+2:0112
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
1:22
95+1:1636
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:22
108+1:3723
SLEEN TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:30
1:30
1113+2:15282
SOWINSKI ArturPogon Mostostal Pulawy
24Pogon Mostostal Pulawy1:32
1:32
1210+1:4432
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1:40
1:40
1312+2:1583
JONES OllieGlobal 6 Cycling
25Global 6 Cycling1:56
1:56
1414+2:4751
BREGNHØJ MathiasBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
25BHS - PL Beton Bornholm2:19
2:19
1517+3:2325
KULSET SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:28
2:28
1618+3:39271
DELACROIX TristanSprinter Nice Métropole
26Sprinter Nice Métropole2:33
2:33
1715+3:0745
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team2:48
2:48
1826+4:4554
IWERSEN Emil SchandorffBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
18BHS - PL Beton Bornholm2:54
2:54
1919+3:4235
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2:56
2:56
2016+3:2242
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team3:03
3:03
2120+3:531
CAMRDA KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
19Topforex - ATT Investments3:16
3:16
2223+4:0585
SESSLER NícolasGlobal 6 Cycling
27Global 6 Cycling,,
3:16
2322+4:0513
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team3:31
3:31
2421+3:5581
PALUTA MichałGlobal 6 Cycling
25Global 6 Cycling3:40
3:40
2527+5:0391
GRUBER PavelTufo - Pardus Prostějov
25Tufo - Pardus Prostějov3:52
3:52
2628+5:0417432Turkey4:00
4:00
2729+5:17191
BILYI MaksymUkraine
20Ukraine4:08
4:08
2824+4:2846
GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team4:15
4:15
2925+4:3752
RAHBEK MadsBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
25BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
4:15
3030+5:2865
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
4:15
3132+5:332
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments4:42
4:42
3233+5:4192
ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov
20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov4:45
4:45
3334+5:43283
PEKALA PiotrPogon Mostostal Pulawy
22Pogon Mostostal Pulawy4:52
4:52
3431+5:32281
PODLASKI MichałPogon Mostostal Pulawy
33Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
4:52
3538+6:48186
WOLF JustinGermany
28Germany5:00
5:00
3636+6:09252
BLOEM JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers5:02
5:02
3735+6:06105
PELTONEN Ukko IisakkiAmpler Development Team
22Ampler Development Team5:15
5:15
3843+8:10296
HELBIG BenediktTeam Embrace The World
26Team Embrace The World,,
5:15
3945+8:15293
HOMRIGHAUSEN HeikoTeam Embrace The World
24Team Embrace The World5:21
5:21
4051+9:0115
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team5:49
5:49
4148+8:3566
KONCZER MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
5:49
4242+7:5533
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski5:52
5:52
4380+14:46275
BONNEFOIX EdouardSprinter Nice Métropole
22Sprinter Nice Métropole,,
5:52
4440+7:4453
JENSEN Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
22BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
5:52
4539+7:026
HONSA FrantišekTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments6:07
6:07
4683+15:1819619Ukraine6:14
6:14
4757+10:2956
TOUDAL EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
25BHS - PL Beton Bornholm6:19
6:19
4841+7:4741
VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team6:21
6:21
4973+12:3855
MENGEL NikolajBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
6:21
5037+6:47144
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper6:28
6:28
5155+9:37136
KALOJÍROS TomášCycling Academy Trenčín
26Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
6:28
5265+11:47276
LEBEAU MathisSprinter Nice Métropole
22Sprinter Nice Métropole6:49
6:49
5349+8:46256
TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
6:49
5450+8:5719433Ukraine,,
6:49
5571+12:23254
GADEMAN SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers6:59
6:59
5647+8:3373
NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors
28Vino - Astana Motors7:08
7:08
5758+10:31192
BUTS VitaliyUkraine
34Ukraine,,
7:08
5854+9:35294
PESCHGES MarcelTeam Embrace The World
24Team Embrace The World7:16
7:16
5969+12:1964
EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7:24
7:24
6093+16:5121
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team7:27
7:27
6144+8:143
JAKOUBEK TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments7:38
7:38
6246+8:22103
JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team
22Ampler Development Team7:43
7:43
6359+10:37145
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper8:05
8:05
6452+9:25215
ISTLSTEKKER ZsoltEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
23Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
8:05
6553+9:3517522Turkey,,
8:05
6664+11:42132
STÖHR JánCycling Academy Trenčín
30Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
8:05
6763+11:31243
GIERACKI PatrykTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
22TC Chrobry Scott Głogów8:16
8:16
6856+9:44213
RÓZSA BalázsEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
25Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
8:16
6961+10:43221
KOSTANSKI MateuszTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
22Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne,,
8:16
7062+11:10176
ABAY BurakTurkey
25Turkey,,
8:16
7160+10:43292
VOGT MarioTeam Embrace The World
29Team Embrace The World8:26
8:26
7266+12:0462
PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:26
9:26
7370+12:22156
JOBBER JamesKuwait Pro Cycling Team
27Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
9:26
7474+12:52235
SCHUURMANS LuukGlobal Cycling Team
26Global Cycling Team9:55
9:55
7567+12:10234
VERHOEFF StefanGlobal Cycling Team
22Global Cycling Team10:04
10:04
7679+14:24251
JOHANNINK JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
24Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers10:17
10:17
7772+12:25112
NIELSEN SebastianRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
20Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
10:17
7885+15:32101
ANSONS KristersAmpler Development Team
21Ampler Development Team,,
10:17
7975+13:00273
GOUBERT JeanSprinter Nice Métropole
26Sprinter Nice Métropole,,
10:17
8084+15:29272
HENNEQUIN PaulSprinter Nice Métropole
18Sprinter Nice Métropole,,
10:17
8176+13:29222
MUSIALIK JakubTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
19Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne,,
10:17
8290+16:0493
HOLEC RichardTufo - Pardus Prostějov
22Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
10:17
8386+15:47131
STÖHR PavelCycling Academy Trenčín
30Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
10:17
8498+17:5331
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski10:35
10:35
85126+27:27286
PROC BartlomiejPogon Mostostal Pulawy
21Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
10:35
86112+23:2814
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team10:44
10:44
8781+14:58142
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper,,
10:44
8897+17:4216122Bulgaria,,
10:44
8991+16:2918130Germany,,
10:44
90113+23:31232
STRAVERS JarriGlobal Cycling Team
24Global Cycling Team,,
10:44
9168+12:1444
BALLERSTEDT MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
10:44
9278+14:2484
PITHIE CampbellGlobal 6 Cycling
21Global 6 Cycling,,
10:44
93115+23:5622
HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team11:17
11:17
94105+21:45154
ALAJMI AbdulhadiKuwait Pro Cycling Team
26Kuwait Pro Cycling Team11:22
11:22
95106+21:50241
OLSZAR AntoniTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
11:22
9687+15:4772
SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors
25Vino - Astana Motors11:31
11:31
9795+17:174
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments11:48
11:48
9877+13:415
ŠTOČEK MatúšTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
11:48
99117+24:12133
LAJCHA JurajCycling Academy Trenčín
27Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
11:48
10092+16:45134
OROS SamuelCycling Academy Trenčín
23Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
11:48
101130+28:48295
HELLMANN JulianTeam Embrace The World
30Team Embrace The World11:53
11:53
10296+17:1716
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
21Voster ATS Team,,
11:53
103101+19:1895
PSZCZOLARSKI WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov
30Tufo - Pardus Prostějov12:02
12:02
10489+16:00211
SOLYMOSI MartonEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
31Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team12:07
12:07
10588+15:50214
GÖNCZY GergőEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
24Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
12:07
10682+15:02216
SZATMARY AndrasEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
30Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
12:07
107107+21:50106
RUBENIS PaulsAmpler Development Team
19Ampler Development Team,,
12:07
108110+23:1117320Turkey12:15
12:15
109109+23:05284
WAWRZYNIAK KarolPogon Mostostal Pulawy
21Pogon Mostostal Pulawy12:28
12:28
110116+24:02245
ZAREBSKI MarcinTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów12:35
12:35
111136+32:31265
KRAWCZYK AdrianLuks Trójka Piaseczno
20Luks Trójka Piaseczno12:46
12:46
112118+24:22263
FIJAK JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno
20Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
12:46
113114+23:50152
TZORTZAKIS PolychronisKuwait Pro Cycling Team
32Kuwait Pro Cycling Team13:00
13:00
114121+25:2861
KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:02
13:02
115124+26:14212
KISS GergelyEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
40Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team13:07
13:07
116111+23:1416519Bulgaria,,
13:07
117119+24:25253
SCHULTEN ChielSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers13:24
13:24
11894+16:5682
O'DONNELL BaileyGlobal 6 Cycling
20Global 6 Cycling13:29
13:29
119122+25:5286
HANSEN Dan ErikGlobal 6 Cycling
32Global 6 Cycling13:44
13:44
120100+19:06151
KASTRANTAS CharalamposKuwait Pro Cycling Team
30Kuwait Pro Cycling Team13:51
13:51
121125+26:2196
BABOR DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov
21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov14:22
14:22
122104+21:35143
KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper,,
14:22
123127+27:45291
KOEP ThomasTeam Embrace The World
30Team Embrace The World,,
14:22
124128+27:50104
KARPENKO GlebAmpler Development Team
19Ampler Development Team,,
14:22
125138+33:23255
HEZEMAN RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers14:45
14:45
126102+20:21274
HIRSINGER PaulSprinter Nice Métropole
20Sprinter Nice Métropole15:05
15:05
127129+28:12184
ROHDE LeonGermany
26Germany15:12
15:12
128137+32:51164
PETROV YordanBulgaria
18Bulgaria15:44
15:44
129139+33:59242
MALACHOWSKI JakubTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów15:53
15:53
130123+25:58224
TRZĘSOWSKI KonradTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
18Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne15:59
15:59
131120+25:10135
LISKA AndrejCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín16:08
16:08
132131+29:29155
TIGRINE MehdiKuwait Pro Cycling Team
34Kuwait Pro Cycling Team16:10
16:10
13399+17:5571
OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
24Vino - Astana Motors16:51
16:51
134132+30:16264
RAJTAK MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno
20Luks Trójka Piaseczno17:36
17:36
135108+22:52244
MIERZYNSKI PiotrTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów17:43
17:43
136133+30:2417128Turkey18:07
18:07
137103+20:5617225Turkey,,
18:07
138134+31:23115
DALNER Julius NowakRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
18Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras18:52
18:52
139135+32:24223
FRATCZAK RadoslawTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
18Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne21:09
21:09
140140+50:4394
DOLNICEK MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov
21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov30:23
30:23
DNF113
LINDQUIST Christian IngemannRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
23Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras-
DNF236
DUIJVESTEIJN RoyGlobal Cycling Team
19Global Cycling Team-
DNF24
SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNF185
MATHIS MarcoGermany
27Germany-
DNF285
DOMIN KrzysztofPogon Mostostal Pulawy
20Pogon Mostostal Pulawy-
DNS26
SKAARSETH IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-141
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper40259:47:21..
22-11
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team30180:14
0:14
..
317▲1419325Ukraine25140:15
0:15
..
48▲443
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team20111:05
1:05
..
53▼236
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1581:16
1:16
..
66-233
QUAEDVLIEG LarsGlobal Cycling Team
26Global Cycling Team1061:20
1:20
..
77-146
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper541:31
1:31
..
85▼323
SLEEN TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team331:37
1:37
..
915▲663
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang321:43
1:43
..
104▼632
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski311:44
1:44
..
1123▲1212
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team2:01
2:01
..
1211▼183
JONES OllieGlobal 6 Cycling
25Global 6 Cycling2:15
2:15
..
1325▲12282
SOWINSKI ArturPogon Mostostal Pulawy
24Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
2:15
..
1418▲451
BREGNHØJ MathiasBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
25BHS - PL Beton Bornholm2:47
2:47
..
1513▼245
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team3:07
3:07
..
1614▼242
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team3:22
3:22
..
1732▲1525
KULSET SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:23
3:23
..
1836▲18271
DELACROIX TristanSprinter Nice Métropole
26Sprinter Nice Métropole3:39
3:39
..
1926▲735
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski3:42
3:42
..
2021▲11
CAMRDA KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
19Topforex - ATT Investments3:53
3:53
..
2110▼1181
PALUTA MichałGlobal 6 Cycling
25Global 6 Cycling3:55
3:55
..
2220▼213
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team4:05
4:05
..
2327▲485
SESSLER NícolasGlobal 6 Cycling
27Global 6 Cycling,,
4:05
..
249▼1546
GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team4:28
4:28
..
2516▼952
RAHBEK MadsBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
25BHS - PL Beton Bornholm4:37
4:37
..
2648▲2254
IWERSEN Emil SchandorffBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
18BHS - PL Beton Bornholm4:45
4:45
..
2739▲1291
GRUBER PavelTufo - Pardus Prostějov
25Tufo - Pardus Prostějov5:03
5:03
..
2835▲717432Turkey5:04
5:04
..
2938▲9191
BILYI MaksymUkraine
20Ukraine5:17
5:17
..
3040▲1065
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:28
5:28
..
3124▼7281
PODLASKI MichałPogon Mostostal Pulawy
33Pogon Mostostal Pulawy5:32
5:32
..
3228▼42
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments5:33
5:33
..
3333-92
ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov
20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov5:41
5:41
..
3430▼4283
PEKALA PiotrPogon Mostostal Pulawy
22Pogon Mostostal Pulawy5:43
5:43
..
3529▼6105
PELTONEN Ukko IisakkiAmpler Development Team
22Ampler Development Team6:06
6:06
..
3637▲1252
BLOEM JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers6:09
6:09
..
3712▼25144
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper6:47
6:47
..
3847▲9186
WOLF JustinGermany
28Germany6:48
6:48
..
3931▼86
HONSA FrantišekTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments7:02
7:02
..
4049▲953
JENSEN Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
22BHS - PL Beton Bornholm7:44
7:44
..
4143▲241
VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team7:47
7:47
..
4252▲1033
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski7:55
7:55
..
4366▲23296
HELBIG BenediktTeam Embrace The World
26Team Embrace The World8:10
8:10
..
4419▼253
JAKOUBEK TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments8:14
8:14
..
4564▲19293
HOMRIGHAUSEN HeikoTeam Embrace The World
24Team Embrace The World8:15
8:15
..
4622▼24103
JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team
22Ampler Development Team8:22
8:22
..
4742▼573
NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors
28Vino - Astana Motors8:33
8:33
..
4862▲1466
KONCZER MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:35
8:35
..
4951▲2256
TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers8:46
8:46
..
5054▲419433Ukraine8:57
8:57
..
5172▲2115
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team9:01
9:01
..
5241▼11215
ISTLSTEKKER ZsoltEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
23Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team9:25
9:25
..
5345▼817522Turkey9:35
9:35
..
5457▲3294
PESCHGES MarcelTeam Embrace The World
24Team Embrace The World,,
9:35
..
5570▲15136
KALOJÍROS TomášCycling Academy Trenčín
26Cycling Academy Trenčín9:37
9:37
..
5644▼12213
RÓZSA BalázsEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
25Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team9:44
9:44
..
5783▲2656
TOUDAL EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
25BHS - PL Beton Bornholm10:29
10:29
..
5874▲16192
BUTS VitaliyUkraine
34Ukraine10:31
10:31
..
5959-145
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper10:37
10:37
..
6056▼4292
VOGT MarioTeam Embrace The World
29Team Embrace The World10:43
10:43
..
6158▼3221
KOSTANSKI MateuszTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
22Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne,,
10:43
..
6265▲3176
ABAY BurakTurkey
25Turkey11:10
11:10
..
6373▲10243
GIERACKI PatrykTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
22TC Chrobry Scott Głogów11:31
11:31
..
6476▲12132
STÖHR JánCycling Academy Trenčín
30Cycling Academy Trenčín11:42
11:42
..
6587▲22276
LEBEAU MathisSprinter Nice Métropole
22Sprinter Nice Métropole11:47
11:47
..
6660▼662
PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12:04
12:04
..
6753▼14234
VERHOEFF StefanGlobal Cycling Team
22Global Cycling Team12:10
12:10
..
6846▼2244
BALLERSTEDT MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team12:14
12:14
..
6985▲1664
EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12:19
12:19
..
7068▼2156
JOBBER JamesKuwait Pro Cycling Team
27Kuwait Pro Cycling Team12:22
12:22
..
7193▲22254
GADEMAN SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers12:23
12:23
..
7255▼17112
NIELSEN SebastianRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
20Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras12:25
12:25
..
7399▲2655
MENGEL NikolajBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm12:38
12:38
..
7469▼5235
SCHUURMANS LuukGlobal Cycling Team
26Global Cycling Team12:52
12:52
..
7561▼14273
GOUBERT JeanSprinter Nice Métropole
26Sprinter Nice Métropole13:00
13:00
..
7671▼5222
MUSIALIK JakubTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
19Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne13:29
13:29
..
7750▼275
ŠTOČEK MatúšTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments13:41
13:41
..
7877▼184
PITHIE CampbellGlobal 6 Cycling
21Global 6 Cycling14:24
14:24
..
7981▲2251
JOHANNINK JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
24Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
14:24
..
80104▲24275
BONNEFOIX EdouardSprinter Nice Métropole
22Sprinter Nice Métropole14:46
14:46
..
8182▲1142
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper14:58
14:58
..
8267▼15216
SZATMARY AndrasEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
30Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team15:02
15:02
..
83106▲2319619Ukraine15:18
15:18
..
8489▲5272
HENNEQUIN PaulSprinter Nice Métropole
18Sprinter Nice Métropole15:29
15:29
..
8591▲6101
ANSONS KristersAmpler Development Team
21Ampler Development Team15:32
15:32
..
8696▲10131
STÖHR PavelCycling Academy Trenčín
30Cycling Academy Trenčín15:47
15:47
..
8784▼372
SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors
25Vino - Astana Motors,,
15:47
..
8878▼10214
GÖNCZY GergőEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
24Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team15:50
15:50
..
8980▼9211
SOLYMOSI MartonEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
31Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team16:00
16:00
..
9098▲893
HOLEC RichardTufo - Pardus Prostějov
22Tufo - Pardus Prostějov16:04
16:04
..
9197▲618130Germany16:29
16:29
..
9286▼6134
OROS SamuelCycling Academy Trenčín
23Cycling Academy Trenčín16:45
16:45
..
93107▲1421
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team16:51
16:51
..
9475▼1982
O'DONNELL BaileyGlobal 6 Cycling
20Global 6 Cycling16:56
16:56
..
9595-4
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments17:17
17:17
..
9694▼216
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
21Voster ATS Team,,
17:17
..
97100▲316122Bulgaria17:42
17:42
..
98103▲531
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski17:53
17:53
..
9934▼6571
OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
24Vino - Astana Motors17:55
17:55
..
10090▼10151
KASTRANTAS CharalamposKuwait Pro Cycling Team
30Kuwait Pro Cycling Team19:06
19:06
..
101102▲195
PSZCZOLARSKI WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov
30Tufo - Pardus Prostějov19:18
19:18
..
10292▼10274
HIRSINGER PaulSprinter Nice Métropole
20Sprinter Nice Métropole20:21
20:21
..
10363▼4017225Turkey20:56
20:56
..
104101▼3143
KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper21:35
21:35
..
105111▲6154
ALAJMI AbdulhadiKuwait Pro Cycling Team
26Kuwait Pro Cycling Team21:45
21:45
..
106112▲6241
OLSZAR AntoniTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów21:50
21:50
..
107108▲1106
RUBENIS PaulsAmpler Development Team
19Ampler Development Team,,
21:50
..
10888▼20244
MIERZYNSKI PiotrTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów22:52
22:52
..
109113▲4284
WAWRZYNIAK KarolPogon Mostostal Pulawy
21Pogon Mostostal Pulawy23:05
23:05
..
110115▲517320Turkey23:11
23:11
..
111110▼116519Bulgaria23:14
23:14
..
112129▲1714
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team23:28
23:28
..
113130▲17232
STRAVERS JarriGlobal Cycling Team
24Global Cycling Team23:31
23:31
..
114114-152
TZORTZAKIS PolychronisKuwait Pro Cycling Team
32Kuwait Pro Cycling Team23:50
23:50
..
115127▲1222
HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team23:56
23:56
..
116119▲3245
ZAREBSKI MarcinTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów24:02
24:02
..
117124▲7133
LAJCHA JurajCycling Academy Trenčín
27Cycling Academy Trenčín24:12
24:12
..
118120▲2263
FIJAK JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno
20Luks Trójka Piaseczno24:22
24:22
..
119116▼3253
SCHULTEN ChielSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers24:25
24:25
..
120105▼15135
LISKA AndrejCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín25:10
25:10
..
121125▲461
KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25:28
25:28
..
122122-86
HANSEN Dan ErikGlobal 6 Cycling
32Global 6 Cycling25:52
25:52
..
123109▼14224
TRZĘSOWSKI KonradTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
18Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne25:58
25:58
..
124131▲7212
KISS GergelyEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
40Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team26:14
26:14
..
125121▼496
BABOR DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov
21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov26:21
26:21
..
126139▲13286
PROC BartlomiejPogon Mostostal Pulawy
21Pogon Mostostal Pulawy27:27
27:27
..
127135▲8291
KOEP ThomasTeam Embrace The World
30Team Embrace The World27:45
27:45
..
128136▲8104
KARPENKO GlebAmpler Development Team
19Ampler Development Team27:50
27:50
..
129132▲3184
ROHDE LeonGermany
26Germany28:12
28:12
..
130140▲10295
HELLMANN JulianTeam Embrace The World
30Team Embrace The World28:48
28:48
..
131134▲3155
TIGRINE MehdiKuwait Pro Cycling Team
34Kuwait Pro Cycling Team29:29
29:29
..
132128▼4264
RAJTAK MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno
20Luks Trójka Piaseczno30:16
30:16
..
133123▼1017128Turkey30:24
30:24
..
134126▼8115
DALNER Julius NowakRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
18Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras31:23
31:23
..
135117▼18223
FRATCZAK RadoslawTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
18Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne32:24
32:24
..
136144▲8265
KRAWCZYK AdrianLuks Trójka Piaseczno
20Luks Trójka Piaseczno32:31
32:31
..
137141▲4164
PETROV YordanBulgaria
18Bulgaria32:51
32:51
..
138143▲5255
HEZEMAN RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers33:23
33:23
..
139142▲3242
MALACHOWSKI JakubTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów33:59
33:59
..
140145▲594
DOLNICEK MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov
21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov50:43
50:43
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-4
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments12-
22-33
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski9-
34▲131
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski9+3
43▼183
JONES OllieGlobal 6 Cycling
25Global 6 Cycling6-
55-216
SZATMARY AndrasEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
30Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team5-
66-141
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper4+1
7-61
KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4+4
8-19325Ukraine3+3
99-11
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team3+2
10-13
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team3+3
117▼446
GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team3-
128▼436
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2-
13-273
GOUBERT JeanSprinter Nice Métropole
26Sprinter Nice Métropole2+2
1410▼456
TOUDAL EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
25BHS - PL Beton Bornholm1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-43
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team9:48:26..
23▲145
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team2:02
2:02
..
34▲142
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team2:17
2:17
..
46▲21
CAMRDA KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
19Topforex - ATT Investments2:48
2:48
..
52▼346
GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team3:23
3:23
..
615▲954
IWERSEN Emil SchandorffBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
18BHS - PL Beton Bornholm3:40
3:40
..
712▲5191
BILYI MaksymUkraine
20Ukraine4:12
4:12
..
88-2
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments4:28
4:28
..
910▲192
ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov
20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov4:36
4:36
..
1011▲1252
BLOEM JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers5:04
5:04
..
119▼26
HONSA FrantišekTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments5:57
5:57
..
1216▲453
JENSEN Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
22BHS - PL Beton Bornholm6:39
6:39
..
1313-41
VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team6:42
6:42
..
145▼93
JAKOUBEK TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments7:09
7:09
..
157▼8103
JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team
22Ampler Development Team7:17
7:17
..
1618▲2256
TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers7:41
7:41
..
1721▲4221
KOSTANSKI MateuszTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
22Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne9:38
9:38
..
1823▲5243
GIERACKI PatrykTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
22TC Chrobry Scott Głogów10:26
10:26
..
1926▲7276
LEBEAU MathisSprinter Nice Métropole
22Sprinter Nice Métropole10:42
10:42
..
2019▼1234
VERHOEFF StefanGlobal Cycling Team
22Global Cycling Team11:05
11:05
..
2114▼744
BALLERSTEDT MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team11:09
11:09
..
2231▲9254
GADEMAN SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers11:18
11:18
..
2320▼3112
NIELSEN SebastianRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
20Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras11:20
11:20
..
2435▲1155
MENGEL NikolajBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm11:33
11:33
..
2522▼3222
MUSIALIK JakubTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
19Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne12:24
12:24
..
2617▼95
ŠTOČEK MatúšTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments12:36
12:36
..
2725▼284
PITHIE CampbellGlobal 6 Cycling
21Global 6 Cycling13:19
13:19
..
2838▲1019619Ukraine14:13
14:13
..
2928▼1272
HENNEQUIN PaulSprinter Nice Métropole
18Sprinter Nice Métropole14:24
14:24
..
3029▼1101
ANSONS KristersAmpler Development Team
21Ampler Development Team14:27
14:27
..
3134▲393
HOLEC RichardTufo - Pardus Prostějov
22Tufo - Pardus Prostějov14:59
14:59
..
3224▼882
O'DONNELL BaileyGlobal 6 Cycling
20Global 6 Cycling15:51
15:51
..
3333-4
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments16:12
16:12
..
3432▼216
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
21Voster ATS Team,,
16:12
..
3536▲116122Bulgaria16:37
16:37
..
3630▼6274
HIRSINGER PaulSprinter Nice Métropole
20Sprinter Nice Métropole19:16
19:16
..
3742▲5241
OLSZAR AntoniTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów20:45
20:45
..
3839▲1106
RUBENIS PaulsAmpler Development Team
19Ampler Development Team,,
20:45
..
3927▼12244
MIERZYNSKI PiotrTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów21:47
21:47
..
4043▲3284
WAWRZYNIAK KarolPogon Mostostal Pulawy
21Pogon Mostostal Pulawy22:00
22:00
..
4144▲317320Turkey22:06
22:06
..
4241▼116519Bulgaria22:09
22:09
..
4347▲4245
ZAREBSKI MarcinTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów22:57
22:57
..
4448▲4263
FIJAK JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno
20Luks Trójka Piaseczno23:17
23:17
..
4537▼8135
LISKA AndrejCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín24:05
24:05
..
4640▼6224
TRZĘSOWSKI KonradTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
18Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne24:53
24:53
..
4749▲296
BABOR DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov
21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov25:16
25:16
..
4853▲5286
PROC BartlomiejPogon Mostostal Pulawy
21Pogon Mostostal Pulawy26:22
26:22
..
4952▲3104
KARPENKO GlebAmpler Development Team
19Ampler Development Team26:45
26:45
..
5051▲1264
RAJTAK MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno
20Luks Trójka Piaseczno29:11
29:11
..
5150▼1115
DALNER Julius NowakRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
18Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras30:18
30:18
..
5245▼7223
FRATCZAK RadoslawTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
18Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne31:19
31:19
..
5357▲4265
KRAWCZYK AdrianLuks Trójka Piaseczno
20Luks Trójka Piaseczno31:26
31:26
..
5454-164
PETROV YordanBulgaria
18Bulgaria31:46
31:46
..
5556▲1255
HEZEMAN RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers32:18
32:18
..
5655▼1242
MALACHOWSKI JakubTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów32:54
32:54
..
5758▲194
DOLNICEK MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov
21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov49:38
49:38
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
14▲3 Voster ATS TeamCT 29:28:39..
22- HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT0:06
0:06
..
33- Jumbo-Visma Development TeamCT0:56
0:56
..
41▼3 Elkov - KasperCT1:50
1:50
..
55- Global 6 CyclingCT3:41
3:41
..
68▲2 BHS - PL Beton BornholmCT5:27
5:27
..
77- Pogon Mostostal Pulawy6:48
6:48
..
89▲1 UkraineNAT7:05
7:05
..
910▲1 Team Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT8:53
8:53
..
106▼4 Topforex - ATT InvestmentsCT9:25
9:25
..
1120▲9 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT14:55
14:55
..
1219▲7 Sprinter Nice Métropole17:10
17:10
..
1315▲2 Team Embrace The WorldCLUB17:58
17:58
..
1412▼2 TurkeyNAT19:07
19:07
..
1517▲2 Sensa - Kanjers voor KanjersCLUB19:14
19:14
..
1611▼5 Global Cycling TeamCLUB19:40
19:40
..
1718▲1 Tufo - Pardus ProstějovCT19:52
19:52
..
1814▼4 Ampler Development TeamCT23:18
23:18
..
1913▼6 Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team27:36
27:36
..
2021▲1 Cycling Academy TrenčínCT29:51
29:51
..
2116▼5 Vino - Astana MotorsCT35:40
35:40
..
2222- Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne43:34
43:34
..
2325▲2 TC Chrobry Scott Głogów44:29
44:29
..
2426▲2 GermanyNAT44:34
44:34
..
2523▼2 Kuwait Pro Cycling TeamCT44:43
44:43
..
2627▲1 BulgariaNAT1:07:11
1:07:11
..
2728▲1 Luks Trójka PiasecznoCLUB1:18:55
1:18:55
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile

    Sites