2020
2022
«
»
2021»59th

Tour of Malopolska

(2.2)
2021»Stage 2»NiepołomiceNowy Targ (142km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
120+0:5913
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team753:22:22
246+2:0244
BALLERSTEDT MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team32,,
0:00
349+2:1553
JENSEN Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
22BHS - PL Beton Bornholm11,,
0:00
4139+17:15286
PROC BartlomiejPogon Mostostal Pulawy
21Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:00
591+5:38101
ANSONS KristersAmpler Development Team
21Ampler Development Team,,
0:00
6129+13:0714
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
7101+7:36143
KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
854+2:3119433Ukraine,,
0:00
937+1:30252
BLOEM JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:00
10127+13:0222
HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1110+0:3881
PALUTA MichałGlobal 6 Cycling
25Global 6 Cycling,,
0:00
122+0:1611
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
13121+12:2296
BABOR DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov
21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:00
1489+5:35272
HENNEQUIN PaulSprinter Nice Métropole
18Sprinter Nice Métropole,,
0:00
1522+1:02103
JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team
22Ampler Development Team,,
0:00
1684+4:3972
SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors
25Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
17108+10:06106
RUBENIS PaulsAmpler Development Team
19Ampler Development Team,,
0:00
1844+1:51213
RÓZSA BalázsEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
25Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
0:00
195+0:3023
SLEEN TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2013+0:4245
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
2140+1:3665
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
2281+4:30251
JOHANNINK JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
24Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:00
23130+13:10232
STRAVERS JarriGlobal Cycling Team
24Global Cycling Team,,
0:00
241+0:00141
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
2514+0:4242
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
2693+5:47254
GADEMAN SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:00
2769+3:20235
SCHUURMANS LuukGlobal Cycling Team
26Global Cycling Team,,
0:00
2860+3:0162
PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
29105+9:25135
LISKA AndrejCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:00
3043+1:4941
VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
3116+0:4552
RAHBEK MadsBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
25BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
0:00
328+0:3343
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
339+0:3646
GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
3438+1:32191
BILYI MaksymUkraine
20Ukraine,,
0:00
3515+0:4463
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
3650+2:165
ŠTOČEK MatúšTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:00
37110+10:3016519Bulgaria0:06
0:06
3875+3:5082
O'DONNELL BaileyGlobal 6 Cycling
20Global 6 Cycling,,
0:06
39117+11:38223
FRATCZAK RadoslawTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
18Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne,,
0:06
4055+2:31112
NIELSEN SebastianRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
20Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:06
4133+1:1992
ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov
20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:06
4223+1:0212
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
0:06
43138+14:4026
SKAARSETH IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:06
44100+7:2116122Bulgaria,,
0:06
4558+2:50221
KOSTANSKI MateuszTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
22Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne,,
0:06
46109+10:22224
TRZĘSOWSKI KonradTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
18Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne,,
0:06
4783+4:3956
TOUDAL EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
25BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
0:06
48113+11:00284
WAWRZYNIAK KarolPogon Mostostal Pulawy
21Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:06
49116+11:24253
SCHULTEN ChielSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:06
50125+12:4961
KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:06
5139+1:3491
GRUBER PavelTufo - Pardus Prostějov
25Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:06
5288+5:32244
MIERZYNSKI PiotrTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:06
5363+3:1217225Turkey,,
0:06
5429+1:14105
PELTONEN Ukko IisakkiAmpler Development Team
22Ampler Development Team,,
0:06
5547+2:11186
WOLF JustinGermany
28Germany,,
0:06
5612+0:42144
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:06
577+0:32146
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper,,
0:06
5845+1:5317522Turkey,,
0:06
5953+2:29234
VERHOEFF StefanGlobal Cycling Team
22Global Cycling Team,,
0:06
60132+13:23184
ROHDE LeonGermany
26Germany,,
0:06
61136+13:51104
KARPENKO GlebAmpler Development Team
19Ampler Development Team,,
0:06
6278+4:06214
GÖNCZY GergőEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
24Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
0:06
6324+1:03281
PODLASKI MichałPogon Mostostal Pulawy
33Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:06
6471+3:35222
MUSIALIK JakubTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
19Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne,,
0:06
6568+3:19156
JOBBER JamesKuwait Pro Cycling Team
27Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
0:06
6670+3:32136
KALOJÍROS TomášCycling Academy Trenčín
26Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:06
6798+6:1093
HOLEC RichardTufo - Pardus Prostějov
22Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:06
6880+4:16211
SOLYMOSI MartonEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
31Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
0:06
69123+12:4017128Turkey,,
0:06
704+0:2732
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:06
71103+7:4131
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:06
72104+9:17275
BONNEFOIX EdouardSprinter Nice Métropole
22Sprinter Nice Métropole,,
0:06
733+0:1736
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:06
7435+1:2717432Turkey,,
0:06
756+0:32233
QUAEDVLIEG LarsGlobal Cycling Team
26Global Cycling Team,,
0:06
7632+1:1825
KULSET SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:06
7765+3:17176
ABAY BurakTurkey
25Turkey,,
0:06
7876+4:00132
STÖHR JánCycling Academy Trenčín
30Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:06
7925+1:06282
SOWINSKI ArturPogon Mostostal Pulawy
24Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:06
8073+3:38243
GIERACKI PatrykTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
22TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:06
81119+11:50245
ZAREBSKI MarcinTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:06
8241+1:43215
ISTLSTEKKER ZsoltEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
23Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
0:06
8319+0:593
JAKOUBEK TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:06
8462+3:1066
KONCZER MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:06
8517+0:4819325Ukraine,,
0:06
8695+5:524
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:06
87144+20:08265
KRAWCZYK AdrianLuks Trójka Piaseczno
20Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:06
8826+1:0935
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:06
89114+11:13152
TZORTZAKIS PolychronisKuwait Pro Cycling Team
32Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
0:06
90133+13:2924
SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:06
9187+5:21276
LEBEAU MathisSprinter Nice Métropole
22Sprinter Nice Métropole,,
0:06
9236+1:29271
DELACROIX TristanSprinter Nice Métropole
26Sprinter Nice Métropole,,
0:06
93107+9:4721
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:06
9448+2:1454
IWERSEN Emil SchandorffBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
18BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
0:06
95140+17:18295
HELLMANN JulianTeam Embrace The World
30Team Embrace The World,,
0:06
9631+1:186
HONSA FrantišekTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:06
9742+1:4873
NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors
28Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:06
98106+9:2719619Ukraine,,
0:06
9911+0:4283
JONES OllieGlobal 6 Cycling
25Global 6 Cycling,,
0:06
10057+2:42294
PESCHGES MarcelTeam Embrace The World
24Team Embrace The World,,
0:06
101142+18:29242
MALACHOWSKI JakubTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:06
10218+0:5151
BREGNHØJ MathiasBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
25BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
0:06
103112+10:51241
OLSZAR AntoniTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:06
10434+1:2771
OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
24Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:06
105118+11:40236
DUIJVESTEIJN RoyGlobal Cycling Team
19Global Cycling Team,,
0:06
10697+6:0818130Germany,,
0:06
10730+1:14283
PEKALA PiotrPogon Mostostal Pulawy
22Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:06
10821+1:001
CAMRDA KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
19Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:06
10961+3:06273
GOUBERT JeanSprinter Nice Métropole
26Sprinter Nice Métropole,,
0:06
11028+1:142
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:06
11164+3:17293
HOMRIGHAUSEN HeikoTeam Embrace The World
24Team Embrace The World,,
0:06
11256+2:40292
VOGT MarioTeam Embrace The World
29Team Embrace The World,,
0:06
11386+5:20134
OROS SamuelCycling Academy Trenčín
23Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:06
11451+2:20256
TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:06
11577+4:0384
PITHIE CampbellGlobal 6 Cycling
21Global 6 Cycling,,
0:06
11685+5:1864
EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:06
11774+3:46192
BUTS VitaliyUkraine
34Ukraine,,
0:06
11866+3:18296
HELBIG BenediktTeam Embrace The World
26Team Embrace The World,,
0:06
119102+7:3995
PSZCZOLARSKI WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov
30Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:06
12052+2:2633
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:06
121115+11:1917320Turkey,,
0:06
122143+19:01255
HEZEMAN RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:06
12367+3:18216
SZATMARY AndrasEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
30Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
0:06
12499+6:4055
MENGEL NikolajBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
0:06
125120+11:59263
FIJAK JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno
20Luks Trójka Piaseczno0:27
0:27
126122+12:3186
HANSEN Dan ErikGlobal 6 Cycling
32Global 6 Cycling,,
0:27
127111+10:46154
ALAJMI AbdulhadiKuwait Pro Cycling Team
26Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
0:27
128137+14:14185
MATHIS MarcoGermany
27Germany,,
0:27
129124+12:47133
LAJCHA JurajCycling Academy Trenčín
27Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:27
13096+5:53131
STÖHR PavelCycling Academy Trenčín
30Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:27
13172+3:3515
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team,,
0:27
13259+2:55145
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:27
13382+4:37142
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper,,
0:27
134135+13:46291
KOEP ThomasTeam Embrace The World
30Team Embrace The World,,
0:27
135128+13:03264
RAJTAK MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno
20Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:27
136126+12:54115
DALNER Julius NowakRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
18Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:27
13779+4:12113
LINDQUIST Christian IngemannRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
23Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:27
138131+13:10212
KISS GergelyEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
40Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
0:27
13992+5:39274
HIRSINGER PaulSprinter Nice Métropole
20Sprinter Nice Métropole,,
0:27
14094+5:4716
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
21Voster ATS Team0:32
0:32
141145+20:4394
DOLNICEK MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov
21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:46
0:46
142134+13:42155
TIGRINE MehdiKuwait Pro Cycling Team
34Kuwait Pro Cycling Team0:53
0:53
14390+5:38151
KASTRANTAS CharalamposKuwait Pro Cycling Team
30Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
0:53
14427+1:1285
SESSLER NícolasGlobal 6 Cycling
27Global 6 Cycling0:00
0:00
145141+17:30164
PETROV YordanBulgaria
18Bulgaria2:52
2:52
146146+21:56285
DOMIN KrzysztofPogon Mostostal Pulawy
20Pogon Mostostal Pulawy14:40
14:40
DNF18226Germany-
DNF261
MANOWSKI MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno
22Luks Trójka Piaseczno-
DNF153
ALALI Saied JaferKuwait Pro Cycling Team
32Kuwait Pro Cycling Team-
DNF225
LAMASZEWSKI JanTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
21Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne-
DNF262
SZARY JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno
20Luks Trójka Piaseczno-
DNS183
GROß FelixGermany
22Germany-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-141
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper16:41:18..
23▲111
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team0:16
0:16
..
32▼136
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:17
0:17
..
44-32
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:27
0:27
..
57▲223
SLEEN TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:30
0:30
..
65▼1233
QUAEDVLIEG LarsGlobal Cycling Team
26Global Cycling Team0:32
0:32
..
76▼1146
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper,,
0:32
..
88-43
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:33
0:33
..
916▲746
GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:36
0:36
..
1010-81
PALUTA MichałGlobal 6 Cycling
25Global 6 Cycling0:38
0:38
..
1111-83
JONES OllieGlobal 6 Cycling
25Global 6 Cycling0:42
0:42
..
129▼3144
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:42
..
1313-45
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:42
..
1414-42
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:42
..
1515-63
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:44
0:44
..
1618▲252
RAHBEK MadsBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
25BHS - PL Beton Bornholm0:45
0:45
..
1712▼519325Ukraine0:48
0:48
..
1817▼151
BREGNHØJ MathiasBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
25BHS - PL Beton Bornholm0:51
0:51
..
1919-3
JAKOUBEK TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments0:59
0:59
..
2029▲913
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team,,
0:59
..
2120▼11
CAMRDA KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
19Topforex - ATT Investments1:00
1:00
..
2224▲2103
JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team
22Ampler Development Team1:02
1:02
..
2321▼212
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
1:02
..
2422▼2281
PODLASKI MichałPogon Mostostal Pulawy
33Pogon Mostostal Pulawy1:03
1:03
..
2523▼2282
SOWINSKI ArturPogon Mostostal Pulawy
24Pogon Mostostal Pulawy1:06
1:06
..
2625▼135
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1:09
1:09
..
2732▲585
SESSLER NícolasGlobal 6 Cycling
27Global 6 Cycling1:12
1:12
..
2826▼22
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments1:14
1:14
..
2927▼2105
PELTONEN Ukko IisakkiAmpler Development Team
22Ampler Development Team,,
1:14
..
3028▼2283
PEKALA PiotrPogon Mostostal Pulawy
22Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
1:14
..
3130▼16
HONSA FrantišekTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments1:18
1:18
..
3231▼125
KULSET SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
1:18
..
3333-92
ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov
20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov1:19
1:19
..
3434-71
OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
24Vino - Astana Motors1:27
1:27
..
3535-17432Turkey,,
1:27
..
3636-271
DELACROIX TristanSprinter Nice Métropole
26Sprinter Nice Métropole1:29
1:29
..
3738▲1252
BLOEM JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers1:30
1:30
..
3839▲1191
BILYI MaksymUkraine
20Ukraine1:32
1:32
..
3937▼291
GRUBER PavelTufo - Pardus Prostějov
25Tufo - Pardus Prostějov1:34
1:34
..
4040-65
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:36
1:36
..
4141-215
ISTLSTEKKER ZsoltEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
23Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team1:43
1:43
..
4242-73
NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors
28Vino - Astana Motors1:48
1:48
..
4344▲141
VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:49
1:49
..
4445▲1213
RÓZSA BalázsEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
25Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team1:51
1:51
..
4543▼217522Turkey1:53
1:53
..
4647▲144
BALLERSTEDT MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team2:02
2:02
..
4746▼1186
WOLF JustinGermany
28Germany2:11
2:11
..
4848-54
IWERSEN Emil SchandorffBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
18BHS - PL Beton Bornholm2:14
2:14
..
4952▲353
JENSEN Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
22BHS - PL Beton Bornholm2:15
2:15
..
5051▲15
ŠTOČEK MatúšTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments2:16
2:16
..
5150▼1256
TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers2:20
2:20
..
5253▲133
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2:26
2:26
..
5354▲1234
VERHOEFF StefanGlobal Cycling Team
22Global Cycling Team2:29
2:29
..
5457▲319433Ukraine2:31
2:31
..
5555-112
NIELSEN SebastianRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
20Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
2:31
..
5649▼7292
VOGT MarioTeam Embrace The World
29Team Embrace The World2:40
2:40
..
5758▲1294
PESCHGES MarcelTeam Embrace The World
24Team Embrace The World2:42
2:42
..
5859▲1221
KOSTANSKI MateuszTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
22Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne2:50
2:50
..
5956▼3145
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper2:55
2:55
..
6061▲162
PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:01
3:01
..
6160▼1273
GOUBERT JeanSprinter Nice Métropole
26Sprinter Nice Métropole3:06
3:06
..
6262-66
KONCZER MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:10
3:10
..
6363-17225Turkey3:12
3:12
..
6465▲1293
HOMRIGHAUSEN HeikoTeam Embrace The World
24Team Embrace The World3:17
3:17
..
6566▲1176
ABAY BurakTurkey
25Turkey,,
3:17
..
6667▲1296
HELBIG BenediktTeam Embrace The World
26Team Embrace The World3:18
3:18
..
6768▲1216
SZATMARY AndrasEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
30Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
3:18
..
6869▲1156
JOBBER JamesKuwait Pro Cycling Team
27Kuwait Pro Cycling Team3:19
3:19
..
6970▲1235
SCHUURMANS LuukGlobal Cycling Team
26Global Cycling Team3:20
3:20
..
7071▲1136
KALOJÍROS TomášCycling Academy Trenčín
26Cycling Academy Trenčín3:32
3:32
..
7172▲1222
MUSIALIK JakubTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
19Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne3:35
3:35
..
7264▼815
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team,,
3:35
..
7373-243
GIERACKI PatrykTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
22TC Chrobry Scott Głogów3:38
3:38
..
7474-192
BUTS VitaliyUkraine
34Ukraine3:46
3:46
..
7575-82
O'DONNELL BaileyGlobal 6 Cycling
20Global 6 Cycling3:50
3:50
..
7677▲1132
STÖHR JánCycling Academy Trenčín
30Cycling Academy Trenčín4:00
4:00
..
7778▲184
PITHIE CampbellGlobal 6 Cycling
21Global 6 Cycling4:03
4:03
..
7879▲1214
GÖNCZY GergőEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
24Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team4:06
4:06
..
7976▼3113
LINDQUIST Christian IngemannRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
23Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras4:12
4:12
..
8081▲1211
SOLYMOSI MartonEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
31Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team4:16
4:16
..
8182▲1251
JOHANNINK JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
24Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers4:30
4:30
..
8280▼2142
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper4:37
4:37
..
8383-56
TOUDAL EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
25BHS - PL Beton Bornholm4:39
4:39
..
8484-72
SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors
25Vino - Astana Motors,,
4:39
..
8587▲264
EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:18
5:18
..
8688▲2134
OROS SamuelCycling Academy Trenčín
23Cycling Academy Trenčín5:20
5:20
..
8789▲2276
LEBEAU MathisSprinter Nice Métropole
22Sprinter Nice Métropole5:21
5:21
..
8891▲3244
MIERZYNSKI PiotrTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów5:32
5:32
..
8993▲4272
HENNEQUIN PaulSprinter Nice Métropole
18Sprinter Nice Métropole5:35
5:35
..
9085▼5151
KASTRANTAS CharalamposKuwait Pro Cycling Team
30Kuwait Pro Cycling Team5:38
5:38
..
9194▲3101
ANSONS KristersAmpler Development Team
21Ampler Development Team,,
5:38
..
9286▼6274
HIRSINGER PaulSprinter Nice Métropole
20Sprinter Nice Métropole5:39
5:39
..
9396▲3254
GADEMAN SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers5:47
5:47
..
9490▼416
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
21Voster ATS Team,,
5:47
..
9595-4
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments5:52
5:52
..
9692▼4131
STÖHR PavelCycling Academy Trenčín
30Cycling Academy Trenčín5:53
5:53
..
9797-18130Germany6:08
6:08
..
9898-93
HOLEC RichardTufo - Pardus Prostějov
22Tufo - Pardus Prostějov6:10
6:10
..
9999-55
MENGEL NikolajBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm6:40
6:40
..
100100-16122Bulgaria7:21
7:21
..
101104▲3143
KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper7:36
7:36
..
102102-95
PSZCZOLARSKI WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov
30Tufo - Pardus Prostějov7:39
7:39
..
103103-31
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski7:41
7:41
..
104105▲1275
BONNEFOIX EdouardSprinter Nice Métropole
22Sprinter Nice Métropole9:17
9:17
..
105107▲2135
LISKA AndrejCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín9:25
9:25
..
106106-19619Ukraine9:27
9:27
..
107108▲121
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9:47
9:47
..
108109▲1106
RUBENIS PaulsAmpler Development Team
19Ampler Development Team10:06
10:06
..
109110▲1224
TRZĘSOWSKI KonradTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
18Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne10:22
10:22
..
110112▲216519Bulgaria10:30
10:30
..
111111-154
ALAJMI AbdulhadiKuwait Pro Cycling Team
26Kuwait Pro Cycling Team10:46
10:46
..
112113▲1241
OLSZAR AntoniTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów10:51
10:51
..
113114▲1284
WAWRZYNIAK KarolPogon Mostostal Pulawy
21Pogon Mostostal Pulawy11:00
11:00
..
114115▲1152
TZORTZAKIS PolychronisKuwait Pro Cycling Team
32Kuwait Pro Cycling Team11:13
11:13
..
115116▲117320Turkey11:19
11:19
..
116117▲1253
SCHULTEN ChielSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers11:24
11:24
..
117118▲1223
FRATCZAK RadoslawTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
18Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne11:38
11:38
..
118120▲2236
DUIJVESTEIJN RoyGlobal Cycling Team
19Global Cycling Team11:40
11:40
..
119121▲2245
ZAREBSKI MarcinTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów11:50
11:50
..
120119▼1263
FIJAK JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno
20Luks Trójka Piaseczno11:59
11:59
..
121124▲396
BABOR DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov
21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov12:22
12:22
..
122122-86
HANSEN Dan ErikGlobal 6 Cycling
32Global 6 Cycling12:31
12:31
..
123126▲317128Turkey12:40
12:40
..
124123▼1133
LAJCHA JurajCycling Academy Trenčín
27Cycling Academy Trenčín12:47
12:47
..
125128▲361
KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12:49
12:49
..
126125▼1115
DALNER Julius NowakRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
18Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras12:54
12:54
..
127131▲422
HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team13:02
13:02
..
128127▼1264
RAJTAK MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno
20Luks Trójka Piaseczno13:03
13:03
..
129132▲314
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team13:07
13:07
..
130133▲3232
STRAVERS JarriGlobal Cycling Team
24Global Cycling Team13:10
13:10
..
131129▼2212
KISS GergelyEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
40Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team,,
13:10
..
132134▲2184
ROHDE LeonGermany
26Germany13:23
13:23
..
133136▲324
SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team13:29
13:29
..
134130▼4155
TIGRINE MehdiKuwait Pro Cycling Team
34Kuwait Pro Cycling Team13:42
13:42
..
135135-291
KOEP ThomasTeam Embrace The World
30Team Embrace The World13:46
13:46
..
136138▲2104
KARPENKO GlebAmpler Development Team
19Ampler Development Team13:51
13:51
..
137139▲2185
MATHIS MarcoGermany
27Germany14:14
14:14
..
138140▲226
SKAARSETH IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team14:40
14:40
..
139144▲5286
PROC BartlomiejPogon Mostostal Pulawy
21Pogon Mostostal Pulawy17:15
17:15
..
140143▲3295
HELLMANN JulianTeam Embrace The World
30Team Embrace The World17:18
17:18
..
141141-164
PETROV YordanBulgaria
18Bulgaria17:30
17:30
..
142145▲3242
MALACHOWSKI JakubTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów18:29
18:29
..
143148▲5255
HEZEMAN RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers19:01
19:01
..
144150▲6265
KRAWCZYK AdrianLuks Trójka Piaseczno
20Luks Trójka Piaseczno20:08
20:08
..
145149▲494
DOLNICEK MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov
21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov20:43
20:43
..
146101▼45285
DOMIN KrzysztofPogon Mostostal Pulawy
20Pogon Mostostal Pulawy21:56
21:56
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-4
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments12-
2-33
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski9+9
3-83
JONES OllieGlobal 6 Cycling
25Global 6 Cycling6+6
42▼231
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski6-
53▼2216
SZATMARY AndrasEpronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team
30Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team5-
64▼2141
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper3-
7-46
GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team3+3
85▼336
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2-
96▼311
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team1-
107▼356
TOUDAL EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
25BHS - PL Beton Bornholm1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-43
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team6:41:51..
24▲246
GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:03
0:03
..
32▼145
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:09
0:09
..
43▼142
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:09
..
55-3
JAKOUBEK TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments0:26
0:26
..
66-1
CAMRDA KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
19Topforex - ATT Investments0:27
0:27
..
77-103
JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team
22Ampler Development Team0:29
0:29
..
88-2
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments0:41
0:41
..
99-6
HONSA FrantišekTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments0:45
0:45
..
1010-92
ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov
20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:46
0:46
..
1111-252
BLOEM JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers0:57
0:57
..
1212-191
BILYI MaksymUkraine
20Ukraine0:59
0:59
..
1313-41
VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:16
1:16
..
1414-44
BALLERSTEDT MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:29
1:29
..
1515-54
IWERSEN Emil SchandorffBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
18BHS - PL Beton Bornholm1:41
1:41
..
1618▲253
JENSEN Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
22BHS - PL Beton Bornholm1:42
1:42
..
1717-5
ŠTOČEK MatúšTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments1:43
1:43
..
1816▼2256
TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers1:47
1:47
..
1919-234
VERHOEFF StefanGlobal Cycling Team
22Global Cycling Team1:56
1:56
..
2020-112
NIELSEN SebastianRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
20Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras1:58
1:58
..
2121-221
KOSTANSKI MateuszTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
22Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne2:17
2:17
..
2222-222
MUSIALIK JakubTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
19Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne3:02
3:02
..
2323-243
GIERACKI PatrykTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
22TC Chrobry Scott Głogów3:05
3:05
..
2424-82
O'DONNELL BaileyGlobal 6 Cycling
20Global 6 Cycling3:17
3:17
..
2525-84
PITHIE CampbellGlobal 6 Cycling
21Global 6 Cycling3:30
3:30
..
2627▲1276
LEBEAU MathisSprinter Nice Métropole
22Sprinter Nice Métropole4:48
4:48
..
2729▲2244
MIERZYNSKI PiotrTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów4:59
4:59
..
2830▲2272
HENNEQUIN PaulSprinter Nice Métropole
18Sprinter Nice Métropole5:02
5:02
..
2931▲2101
ANSONS KristersAmpler Development Team
21Ampler Development Team5:05
5:05
..
3026▼4274
HIRSINGER PaulSprinter Nice Métropole
20Sprinter Nice Métropole5:06
5:06
..
3133▲2254
GADEMAN SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers5:14
5:14
..
3228▼416
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
21Voster ATS Team,,
5:14
..
3332▼14
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments5:19
5:19
..
3434-93
HOLEC RichardTufo - Pardus Prostějov
22Tufo - Pardus Prostějov5:37
5:37
..
3535-55
MENGEL NikolajBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm6:07
6:07
..
3636-16122Bulgaria6:48
6:48
..
3739▲2135
LISKA AndrejCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín8:52
8:52
..
3838-19619Ukraine8:54
8:54
..
3940▲1106
RUBENIS PaulsAmpler Development Team
19Ampler Development Team9:33
9:33
..
4041▲1224
TRZĘSOWSKI KonradTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
18Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne9:49
9:49
..
4142▲116519Bulgaria9:57
9:57
..
4243▲1241
OLSZAR AntoniTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów10:18
10:18
..
4344▲1284
WAWRZYNIAK KarolPogon Mostostal Pulawy
21Pogon Mostostal Pulawy10:27
10:27
..
4445▲117320Turkey10:46
10:46
..
4546▲1223
FRATCZAK RadoslawTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
18Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne11:05
11:05
..
4648▲2236
DUIJVESTEIJN RoyGlobal Cycling Team
19Global Cycling Team11:07
11:07
..
4749▲2245
ZAREBSKI MarcinTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów11:17
11:17
..
4847▼1263
FIJAK JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno
20Luks Trójka Piaseczno11:26
11:26
..
4950▲196
BABOR DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov
21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov11:49
11:49
..
5051▲1115
DALNER Julius NowakRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
18Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras12:21
12:21
..
5152▲1264
RAJTAK MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno
20Luks Trójka Piaseczno12:30
12:30
..
5253▲1104
KARPENKO GlebAmpler Development Team
19Ampler Development Team13:18
13:18
..
5356▲3286
PROC BartlomiejPogon Mostostal Pulawy
21Pogon Mostostal Pulawy16:42
16:42
..
5454-164
PETROV YordanBulgaria
18Bulgaria16:57
16:57
..
5557▲2242
MALACHOWSKI JakubTC Chrobry Scott Głogów
20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów17:56
17:56
..
5659▲3255
HEZEMAN RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers18:28
18:28
..
5761▲4265
KRAWCZYK AdrianLuks Trójka Piaseczno
20Luks Trójka Piaseczno19:35
19:35
..
5860▲294
DOLNICEK MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov
21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov20:10
20:10
..
5937▼22285
DOMIN KrzysztofPogon Mostostal Pulawy
20Pogon Mostostal Pulawy21:23
21:23
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Elkov - KasperCT 20:05:12..
22- HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT0:35
0:35
..
33- Jumbo-Visma Development TeamCT0:37
0:37
..
45▲1 Voster ATS TeamCT1:07
1:07
..
54▼1 Global 6 CyclingCT1:16
1:16
..
66- Topforex - ATT InvestmentsCT1:47
1:47
..
77- Pogon Mostostal Pulawy1:59
1:59
..
88- BHS - PL Beton BornholmCT2:26
2:26
..
99- UkraineNAT3:10
3:10
..
1010- Team Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT3:54
3:54
..
1111- Global Cycling TeamCLUB4:57
4:57
..
1212- TurkeyNAT5:13
5:13
..
1313- Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team5:35
5:35
..
1416▲2 Ampler Development TeamCT6:30
6:30
..
1514▼1 Team Embrace The WorldCLUB6:33
6:33
..
1615▼1 Vino - Astana MotorsCT6:37
6:37
..
1717- Sensa - Kanjers voor KanjersCLUB6:51
6:51
..
1818- Tufo - Pardus ProstějovCT7:25
7:25
..
1919- Sprinter Nice Métropole8:23
8:23
..
2020- Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT9:57
9:57
..
2121- Cycling Academy TrenčínCT11:28
11:28
..
2222- Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne15:29
15:29
..
2323- Kuwait Pro Cycling TeamCT17:22
17:22
..
2424- Restaurant Suri - Carl RasCT18:12
18:12
..
2525- TC Chrobry Scott Głogów18:43
18:43
..
2626- GermanyNAT20:05
20:05
..
2727- BulgariaNAT34:03
34:03
..
2828- Luks Trójka PiasecznoCLUB42:14
42:14
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    05 June 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.102 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    142 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    1824
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    141
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile

Sites