2017
2019
«
»
2018»25th

Tour of Slovenia

(2.1)
2018»Stage 5 (ITT) (Final)»TrebnjeNovo Mesto(21.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:0045 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo14200:24:4652.086
291+30:37137 TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5120:27
0:27
51.157
37+3:09182 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team25Elkov - Author Cycling Team370:36
0:36
50.854
437+15:2461 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott50:38
0:38
50.787
593+30:4635 SCULLY TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale40:44
0:44
50.588
655+20:3367 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott30:47
0:47
50.489
7113+36:3566 KLUGE RogerMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott2,,
0:47
50.489
8115+36:4812 DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin10:52
0:52
50.325
99+3:1682 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates0:53
0:53
50.292
1041+16:2614 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin0:56
0:56
50.195
1194+30:58132 KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:02
1:02
50.000
12110+36:2976 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb,,
1:02
50.000
1311+4:2172 HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb1:04
1:04
49.935
144+2:16161 POGAČAR TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1:16
1:16
49.552
152+1:5034 URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:17
1:17
49.520
16128+38:4813 MATHIS MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
1:17
49.520
175+2:1874 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb1:21
1:21
49.394
183+2:1425 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:22
1:22
49.362
1950+19:2591 BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:30
1:30
49.112
20118+37:38215 PELIKÁN JánosMy Bike - Stevens23My Bike - Stevens1:32
1:32
49.049
2125+8:57181 BÁRTA JanElkov - Author Cycling Team33Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:34
1:34
48.987
2222+7:542 FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe1:37
1:37
48.895
236+2:211 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe1:38
1:38
48.864
2410+4:0073 HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb1:44
1:44
48.679
2584+28:51165 PENKO IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1:45
1:45
48.649
2642+17:2144 MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo34Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:53
1:53
48.405
2736+14:5617 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin22Team Katusha Alpecin1:54
1:54
48.375
2874+26:0043 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:56
1:56
48.315
2943+17:47113 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo2:00
2:00
48.194
3014+4:30135 SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:01
2:01
48.164
3182+28:3942 EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:02
2:02
48.134
3285+28:5737 LANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:04
2:04
48.075
33112+36:3424 PER DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
2:04
48.075
3429+12:32187 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
2:04
48.075
3597+32:5255 VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data31Team Dimension Data2:05
2:05
48.045
 36 1010+3:15141 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil34Adria Mobil2:08
2:08
47.955
3619+5:576 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe2:10
2:10
47.896
3721+7:25204 TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 2:12
2:12
47.837
3844+18:14214 KUSZTOR PéterMy Bike - Stevens33My Bike - Stevens2:15
2:15
47.748
39124+38:0411 KITTEL MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
2:15
47.748
4032+13:2265 MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott2:18
2:18
47.660
4113+4:2695 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:19
2:19
47.631
42121+37:5051 CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data2:20
2:20
47.601
43101+33:5933 VAN ASBROECK TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
2:20
47.601
4412+4:22106 CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2:22
2:22
47.543
4516+4:3756 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data2:25
2:25
47.456
468+3:15112 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo2:26
2:26
47.426
4723+8:40117 FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo35Gazprom-RusVelo2:28
2:28
47.368
4853+20:2784 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates2:30
2:30
47.311
49135+40:01152 ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia18Slovenia,,
2:30
47.311
5086+29:094 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe2:32
2:32
47.253
5198+33:0385 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates2:34
2:34
47.195
5215+4:3416 KIŠERLOVSKI RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin31Team Katusha Alpecin2:35
2:35
47.166
5354+20:2771 CURVERS RoyTeam Sunweb38Team Sunweb,,
2:35
47.166
5476+26:3963 HAYMAN MathewMitchelton-Scott40Mitchelton-Scott2:38
2:38
47.080
5565+22:56122 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy21Israel Cycling Academy,,
2:38
47.080
5624+8:5593 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
2:38
47.080
5739+15:3383 NIEMIEC PrzemysławUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates2:42
2:42
46.966
58109+36:16145 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
2:42
46.966
5945+18:27126 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy2:44
2:44
46.909
6035+13:5526 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2:45
2:45
46.881
6192+30:43166 GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2:46
2:46
46.852
6256+20:43133 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
2:46
46.852
6317+5:12142 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil40Adria Mobil2:47
2:47
46.824
64105+34:39127 ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy2:49
2:49
46.767
6558+20:48114 LAGUTIN SergeyGazprom-RusVelo37Gazprom-RusVelo2:51
2:51
46.711
66127+38:213 KOLÁŘ MichaelBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:51
46.711
6718+5:15116 ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo30Gazprom-RusVelo2:53
2:53
46.655
68108+36:07131 KUMP MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:57
2:57
46.542
6978+27:24183 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team23Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:58
2:58
46.514
7040+16:0521 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
2:58
46.514
7133+13:24125 PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy38Israel Cycling Academy3:03
3:03
46.375
7259+21:0752 BERHANE NatnaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data3:04
3:04
46.347
7320+7:20191 RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team30Meridiana Kamen Team3:05
3:05
46.320
7499+33:04155 PRIMOŽIČ JakaSlovenia19Slovenia3:08
3:08
46.237
7587+29:44211 KUEN MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens26My Bike - Stevens3:09
3:09
46.209
76102+34:01186 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team34Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:14
3:14
46.071
7746+18:4696 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:17
3:17
45.989
78130+39:097 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
3:17
45.989
79111+36:29144 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil3:20
3:20
45.907
8060+21:21167 FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum3:21
3:21
45.880
8147+19:05202 GAFFURINI NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis 28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3:22
3:22
45.853
8267+23:41163 RUČIGAJ ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum3:23
3:23
45.826
8389+30:0146 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:24
3:24
45.799
 85 1011+19:3486 ĐURASEK KristijanUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates,,
3:24
45.799
85103+34:1347 BOOM LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:26
3:26
45.745
8631+12:59111 FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo3:27
3:27
45.718
87138+41:01177 OROS SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica3:29
3:29
45.664
8879+27:47216 BAJC AndiMy Bike - Stevens29My Bike - Stevens3:30
3:30
45.637
8930+12:50203 GAZZARA MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis 27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
3:30
45.637
9038+15:24143 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil3:31
3:31
45.610
9162+21:51184 POLNICKÝ JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team28Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:33
3:33
45.556
9234+13:26146 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil39Adria Mobil3:34
3:34
45.529
9380+28:05103 CIMA DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:38
3:38
45.423
9477+27:1154 VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data3:39
3:39
45.396
9569+23:5727 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
3:39
45.396
9648+19:23104 TIZZA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:40
3:40
45.369
97117+36:5715 ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
3:40
45.369
9861+21:33154 LAVRIČ MartinSlovenia19Slovenia,,
3:40
45.369
9928+10:5597 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:40
45.369
10049+19:24205 PUCCIONI DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis 21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3:41
3:41
45.343
101116+36:50174 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica3:42
3:42
45.316
102131+39:1553 RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data35Team Dimension Data3:45
3:45
45.237
10381+28:15101 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:49
3:49
45.131
10427+10:07121 GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy3:50
3:50
45.105
105114+36:3841 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:51
3:51
45.079
10663+22:27134 PLUCIŃSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
3:51
45.079
10771+24:1323 BOŽIČ BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3:55
3:55
44.974
108120+37:47185 HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
3:55
44.974
10952+20:05102 BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:59
3:59
44.870
110132+39:15147 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil4:02
4:02
44.792
11157+20:45156 PAVLIČ MarkoSlovenia25Slovenia,,
4:02
44.792
11266+23:06201 DI SANTE AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis 24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 4:06
4:06
44.688
113123+38:01115 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo4:07
4:07
44.662
114107+35:56172 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica4:11
4:11
44.560
115134+39:285 PELUCCHI MatteoBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe4:13
4:13
44.508
11675+26:16124 NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy,,
4:13
44.508
11772+25:10175 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica31Dukla Banska Bystrica4:17
4:17
44.406
11883+28:4487 BONO MatteoUAE-Team Emirates34UAE-Team Emirates,,
4:17
44.406
11964+22:4692 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:18
4:18
44.381
120100+33:3632 MODOLO SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4:20
4:20
44.330
121104+34:31123 LEMUS LuisIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy4:21
4:21
44.305
12288+29:47157 VEBER MaticSlovenia21Slovenia,,
4:21
44.305
123119+37:45171 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica30Dukla Banska Bystrica4:25
4:25
44.203
124139+41:04162 JERMAN ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum4:30
4:30
44.077
125142+42:07176 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica4:31
4:31
44.052
126106+35:26207 COLNAGHI LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis 19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 4:39
4:39
43.853
127140+41:19217 MASTALLER StefanMy Bike - Stevens23My Bike - Stevens4:44
4:44
43.729
12826+9:0194 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:49
4:49
43.606
129126+38:14173 MAHĎAR MartinDukla Banska Bystrica28Dukla Banska Bystrica4:50
4:50
43.581
13073+25:47213 KOROŠEC RokMy Bike - Stevens24My Bike - Stevens4:58
4:58
43.386
13195+31:38107 PONZI SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5:00
5:00
43.337
132122+37:57194 RUMAC JosipMeridiana Kamen Team23Meridiana Kamen Team,,
5:00
43.337
133136+40:30206 VIVIANI AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis 21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 5:10
5:10
43.096
134137+40:38151 COTAR LukaSlovenia22Slovenia5:11
5:11
43.072
13590+30:34153 DRINOVEC MatejSlovenia26Slovenia5:22
5:22
42.810
13696+32:06212 FIDLER GerdMy Bike - Stevens21My Bike - Stevens5:27
5:27
42.692
137129+38:49105 NISHIMURA HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5:32
5:32
42.574
13868+23:55195 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team23Meridiana Kamen Team5:49
5:49
42.180
13970+24:00193 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team33Meridiana Kamen Team5:54
5:54
42.065
140141+41:2962 EWAN CalebMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott6:03
6:03
41.860
141133+39:25164 HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum6:30
6:30
41.258
142125+38:0681 MIRZA YousifUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates7:17
7:17
40.250
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-45 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo125100 15:18:13..
22-34 URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale85701:50
1:50
..
35▲225 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team70502:14
2:14
..
47▲3161 POGAČAR TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum60362:16
2:16
..
56▲174 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb50282:18
2:18
..
63▼31 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe40242:21
2:21
..
718▲11182 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team25Elkov - Author Cycling Team35203:09
3:09
..
 8 8▼1002141 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil34Adria Mobil30183:15
3:15
..
84▼4112 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo2516,,
3:15
..
915▲682 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates20143:16
3:16
..
1013▲373 HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb15124:00
4:00
..
1119▲872 HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb10104:21
4:21
..
1210▼2106 CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini584:22
4:22
..
1311▼295 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec574:26
4:26
..
1417▲3135 SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 564:30
4:30
..
159▼616 KIŠERLOVSKI RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin31Team Katusha Alpecin354:34
4:34
..
1612▼456 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data344:37
4:37
..
1716▼1142 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil40Adria Mobil335:12
5:12
..
1814▼4116 ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo30Gazprom-RusVelo325:15
5:15
..
1920▲16 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe315:57
5:57
..
2022▲2191 RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team30Meridiana Kamen Team37:20
7:20
..
2123▲2204 TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 37:25
7:25
..
2226▲42 FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe37:54
7:54
..
2324▲1117 FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo35Gazprom-RusVelo38:40
8:40
..
2427▲393 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38:55
8:55
..
2529▲4181 BÁRTA JanElkov - Author Cycling Team33Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:57
8:57
..
2621▼594 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:01
9:01
..
2725▼2121 GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy10:07
10:07
..
2828-97 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:55
10:55
..
2934▲5187 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team20Elkov - Author Cycling Team12:32
12:32
..
3030-203 GAZZARA MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis 27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 12:50
12:50
..
3131-111 FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo12:59
12:59
..
3235▲365 MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott13:22
13:22
..
3333-125 PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy38Israel Cycling Academy13:24
13:24
..
3432▼2146 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil39Adria Mobil13:26
13:26
..
3536▲126 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team13:55
13:55
..
3639▲317 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin22Team Katusha Alpecin14:56
14:56
..
3741▲461 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott15:24
15:24
..
3837▼1143 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
15:24
..
3938▼183 NIEMIEC PrzemysławUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates15:33
15:33
..
4040-21 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team16:05
16:05
..
4144▲314 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin16:26
16:26
..
4242-44 MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo34Team LottoNL-Jumbo17:21
17:21
..
4349▲6113 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo17:47
17:47
..
4450▲6214 KUSZTOR PéterMy Bike - Stevens33My Bike - Stevens18:14
18:14
..
4545-126 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy18:27
18:27
..
4643▼396 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:46
18:46
..
4748▲1202 GAFFURINI NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis 28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 19:05
19:05
..
4846▼2104 TIZZA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini19:23
19:23
..
4947▼2205 PUCCIONI DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis 21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 19:24
19:24
..
5056▲691 BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19:25
19:25
..
 52 52▼95986 ĐURASEK KristijanUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates19:34
19:34
..
5251▼1102 BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini20:05
20:05
..
5357▲484 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates20:27
20:27
..
5454-71 CURVERS RoyTeam Sunweb38Team Sunweb,,
20:27
..
5568▲1367 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott20:33
20:33
..
5658▲2133 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:43
20:43
..
5753▼4156 PAVLIČ MarkoSlovenia25Slovenia20:45
20:45
..
5859▲1114 LAGUTIN SergeyGazprom-RusVelo37Gazprom-RusVelo20:48
20:48
..
5961▲252 BERHANE NatnaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data21:07
21:07
..
6060-167 FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum21:21
21:21
..
6155▼6154 LAVRIČ MartinSlovenia19Slovenia21:33
21:33
..
6264▲2184 POLNICKÝ JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team28Elkov - Author Cycling Team21:51
21:51
..
6366▲3134 PLUCIŃSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22:27
22:27
..
6465▲192 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec22:46
22:46
..
6571▲6122 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy21Israel Cycling Academy22:56
22:56
..
6667▲1201 DI SANTE AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis 24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 23:06
23:06
..
6769▲2163 RUČIGAJ ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum23:41
23:41
..
6863▼5195 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team23Meridiana Kamen Team23:55
23:55
..
6972▲327 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23:57
23:57
..
7062▼8193 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team33Meridiana Kamen Team24:00
24:00
..
7170▼123 BOŽIČ BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24:13
24:13
..
7274▲2175 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica31Dukla Banska Bystrica25:10
25:10
..
7373-213 KOROŠEC RokMy Bike - Stevens24My Bike - Stevens25:47
25:47
..
7478▲443 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo26:00
26:00
..
7575-124 NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy26:16
26:16
..
7677▲163 HAYMAN MathewMitchelton-Scott40Mitchelton-Scott26:39
26:39
..
7776▼154 VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data27:11
27:11
..
7880▲2183 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team23Elkov - Author Cycling Team27:24
27:24
..
7979-216 BAJC AndiMy Bike - Stevens29My Bike - Stevens27:47
27:47
..
8082▲2103 CIMA DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini28:05
28:05
..
8181-101 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini28:15
28:15
..
8289▲742 EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo28:39
28:39
..
8383-87 BONO MatteoUAE-Team Emirates34UAE-Team Emirates28:44
28:44
..
8493▲9165 PENKO IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum28:51
28:51
..
8592▲737 LANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28:57
28:57
..
8688▲24 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe29:09
29:09
..
8786▼1211 KUEN MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens26My Bike - Stevens29:44
29:44
..
8885▼3157 VEBER MaticSlovenia21Slovenia29:47
29:47
..
8987▼246 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo30:01
30:01
..
9084▼6153 DRINOVEC MatejSlovenia26Slovenia30:34
30:34
..
9199▲8137 TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30:37
30:37
..
9294▲2166 GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum30:43
30:43
..
9398▲535 SCULLY TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30:46
30:46
..
9496▲2132 KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30:58
30:58
..
9590▼5107 PONZI SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini31:38
31:38
..
9691▼5212 FIDLER GerdMy Bike - Stevens21My Bike - Stevens32:06
32:06
..
97105▲855 VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data31Team Dimension Data32:52
32:52
..
98101▲385 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates33:03
33:03
..
9997▼2155 PRIMOŽIČ JakaSlovenia19Slovenia33:04
33:04
..
10095▼532 MODOLO SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33:36
33:36
..
101107▲633 VAN ASBROECK TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33:59
33:59
..
102103▲1186 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team34Elkov - Author Cycling Team34:01
34:01
..
103104▲147 BOOM LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32Team LottoNL-Jumbo34:13
34:13
..
104100▼4123 LEMUS LuisIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy34:31
34:31
..
105109▲4127 ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy34:39
34:39
..
106102▼4207 COLNAGHI LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis 19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 35:26
35:26
..
107108▲1172 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica35:56
35:56
..
108115▲7131 KUMP MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 36:07
36:07
..
109120▲11145 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil36:16
36:16
..
110128▲1876 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb36:29
36:29
..
111114▲3144 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
36:29
..
112123▲1124 PER DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team36:34
36:34
..
113133▲2066 KLUGE RogerMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott36:35
36:35
..
114110▼441 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo36:38
36:38
..
115136▲2112 DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin36:48
36:48
..
116113▼3174 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica36:50
36:50
..
117116▼115 ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin36:57
36:57
..
118137▲19215 PELIKÁN JánosMy Bike - Stevens23My Bike - Stevens37:38
37:38
..
119118▼1171 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica30Dukla Banska Bystrica37:45
37:45
..
120121▲1185 HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team37:47
37:47
..
121130▲951 CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data37:50
37:50
..
122112▼10194 RUMAC JosipMeridiana Kamen Team23Meridiana Kamen Team37:57
37:57
..
123122▼1115 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo38:01
38:01
..
124134▲1011 KITTEL MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin38:04
38:04
..
125106▼1981 MIRZA YousifUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates38:06
38:06
..
126119▼7173 MAHĎAR MartinDukla Banska Bystrica28Dukla Banska Bystrica38:14
38:14
..
127131▲43 KOLÁŘ MichaelBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe38:21
38:21
..
128141▲1313 MATHIS MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin38:48
38:48
..
129117▼12105 NISHIMURA HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini38:49
38:49
..
130135▲57 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe39:09
39:09
..
131132▲153 RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data35Team Dimension Data39:15
39:15
..
132124▼8147 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
39:15
..
133111▼22164 HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum39:25
39:25
..
134125▼95 PELUCCHI MatteoBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe39:28
39:28
..
135140▲5152 ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia18Slovenia40:01
40:01
..
136126▼10206 VIVIANI AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis 21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 40:30
40:30
..
137129▼8151 COTAR LukaSlovenia22Slovenia40:38
40:38
..
138142▲4177 OROS SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica41:01
41:01
..
139138▼1162 JERMAN ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum41:04
41:04
..
140139▼1217 MASTALLER StefanMy Bike - Stevens23My Bike - Stevens41:19
41:19
..
141127▼1462 EWAN CalebMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott41:29
41:29
..
142143▲1176 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica42:07
42:07
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-85 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates52-
22-5 PELUCCHI MatteoBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe44-
33-45 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo41-
44-34 URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale37-
55-1 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe30-
66-25 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29-
77-41 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo25-
88-164 HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum24-
99-112 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo21-
1010-161 POGAČAR TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum19-
1111-74 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb18-
1212-62 EWAN CalebMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott16-
1313-65 MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott15-
1414-213 KOROŠEC RokMy Bike - Stevens24My Bike - Stevens15-
1515-144 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil13-
1616-66 KLUGE RogerMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott13-
1717-204 TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 13-
1818-106 CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini12-
1919-92 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12-
2020-15 ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin12-
2121-51 CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data12-
2223▲111 KITTEL MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin11-
2322▼1147 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil11-
 24 24▼986141 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil34Adria Mobil10-
2425▲116 KIŠERLOVSKI RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin31Team Katusha Alpecin10-
2527▲2127 ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy10-
2626-207 COLNAGHI LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis 19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 10-
2728▲191 BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9-
2829▲146 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo9-
2930▲1145 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil9-
3031▲172 HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb8-
3132▲1103 CIMA DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8-
3233▲12 FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe7-
3334▲132 MODOLO SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale7-
3435▲17 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe6-
3536▲194 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6-
3637▲16 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe5-
3739▲2182 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team25Elkov - Author Cycling Team4-
3838-95 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
3940▲1211 KUEN MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens26My Bike - Stevens3-
4041▲1132 KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3-
4142▲1185 HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team3-
4243▲1206 VIVIANI AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis 21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3-
4345▲273 HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb2-
4444-56 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data2-
4546▲123 BOŽIČ BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2-
4647▲1174 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica2-
4748▲171 CURVERS RoyTeam Sunweb38Team Sunweb1-
4849▲1157 VEBER MaticSlovenia21Slovenia1-
4950▲1152 ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia18Slovenia1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲1161 POGAČAR TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 15:20:29
21▼174 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb0:02
0:02
33-73 HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb1:44
1:44
44-94 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:45
6:45
55-187 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team20Elkov - Author Cycling Team10:16
10:16
66-205 PUCCIONI DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis 21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 17:08
17:08
77-102 BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini17:49
17:49
89▲1167 FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum19:05
19:05
98▼1154 LAVRIČ MartinSlovenia19Slovenia19:17
19:17
1010-122 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy21Israel Cycling Academy20:40
20:40
1112▲142 EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo26:23
26:23
1214▲2165 PENKO IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum26:35
26:35
1311▼2157 VEBER MaticSlovenia21Slovenia27:31
27:31
1415▲1166 GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum28:27
28:27
1513▼2212 FIDLER GerdMy Bike - Stevens21My Bike - Stevens29:50
29:50
1616-155 PRIMOŽIČ JakaSlovenia19Slovenia30:48
30:48
1717-207 COLNAGHI LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis 19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 33:10
33:10
1819▲1145 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil34:00
34:00
1918▼1174 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica34:34
34:34
2020-147 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil36:59
36:59
2124▲3152 ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia18Slovenia37:45
37:45
2221▼1206 VIVIANI AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis 21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 38:14
38:14
2322▼1151 COTAR LukaSlovenia22Slovenia38:22
38:22
2425▲1177 OROS SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica38:45
38:45
2523▼2162 JERMAN ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum38:48
38:48
2626-176 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica39:51
39:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-96 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18-
22-45 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo12-
33-26 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8-
44-111 FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo6-
55-164 HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum4-
66-34 URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4-
77-1 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe4-
88-112 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo4-
99-73 HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb4-
1010-143 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil4-
1111-2 FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe2-
1212-43 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo2-
1313-144 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil2-
1414-11 KITTEL MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin1-
1515-185 HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Team SunwebWT 46:04:36
22- Gazprom-RusVeloPCT6:01
6:01
33- BORA - hansgroheWT6:19
6:19
44- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT9:02
9:02
55- Adria MobilCT11:04
11:04
66- Elkov - Author Cycling TeamCT14:41
14:41
77- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamWT21:31
21:31
810▲2 Team Katusha AlpecinWT23:39
23:39
911▲2 UAE-Team EmiratesWT27:24
27:24
108▼2 Israel Cycling AcademyPCT27:29
27:29
1114▲3 Mitchelton-ScottWT29:09
29:09
129▼3 Sangemini - MG.Kvis CT29:23
29:23
1313- Team LottoNL-JumboWT30:00
30:00
1416▲2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT32:35
32:35
1515- Ljubljana Gusto XaurumCT33:03
33:03
1612▼4 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniPCT33:32
33:32
1718▲1 Team Dimension DataWT38:04
38:04
1817▼1 Meridiana Kamen TeamCT44:24
44:24
1919- Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleWT44:38
44:38
2020- My Bike - StevensCT51:44
51:44
2121- SloveniaNAT57:36
57:36
2222- Dukla Banska BystricaCT1:21:03
1:21:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    17 June 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    57
  • Won how:

Race profile