2017
2019
«
»
2018»25th

Tour of Slovenia

(2.1)
2018»Stage 3»Slovenske KonjiceCelje(175.7k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0034 URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale14204:00:56
22+0:0464 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott512,,
0:00
33+0:1045 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo370:04
0:04
44+0:141 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe5,,
0:04
55+0:16112 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo40:06
0:06
66+0:2116 KIŠERLOVSKI RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin31Team Katusha Alpecin30:11
0:11
77+0:22106 CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini20:12
0:12
89+0:2474 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb10:14
0:14
98+0:242 FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:14
1010+0:2525 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:17
0:17
1111+0:27161 POGAČAR TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
0:17
1212+0:2995 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:19
0:19
 13 14+0:34141 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil34Adria Mobil0:24
0:24
1313+0:3456 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data,,
0:24
1415+0:3873 HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb0:28
0:28
1516+0:44116 ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo30Gazprom-RusVelo0:34
0:34
1617+0:4582 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates0:35
0:35
1718+0:47142 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil40Adria Mobil0:37
0:37
1819+0:51135 SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:41
0:41
1920+0:55182 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team25Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:45
0:45
2021+0:5921 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:49
0:49
2122+2:13111 FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo2:03
2:03
2223+2:32117 FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo35Gazprom-RusVelo2:22
2:22
2325+2:3793 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:27
2:27
2427+2:37191 RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team30Meridiana Kamen Team,,
2:27
2524+2:37121 GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
2:27
2626+2:37181 BÁRTA JanElkov - Author Cycling Team33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
2:27
2729+2:446 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe2:34
2:34
2828+2:4472 HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
2:34
2930+3:3283 NIEMIEC PrzemysławUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates3:22
3:22
3031+3:35204 TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3:25
3:25
3136+3:35202 GAFFURINI NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis 28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
3:25
3235+3:35203 GAZZARA MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis 27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
3:25
3334+3:35124 NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy,,
3:25
3432+3:35126 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy,,
3:25
3538+3:35205 PUCCIONI DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis 21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
3:25
3633+3:35104 TIZZA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
3:25
3737+3:3597 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:25
3839+3:39113 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo3:29
3:29
3940+3:3994 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:29
4041+3:4514 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin3:35
3:35
4142+3:51214 KUSZTOR PéterMy Bike - Stevens33My Bike - Stevens3:41
3:41
4243+3:58102 BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:48
3:48
 44 45+4:0286 ĐURASEK KristijanUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates3:52
3:52
4444+4:02146 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil39Adria Mobil,,
3:52
4546+4:1365 MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott4:03
4:03
4650+5:2761 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott,,
4:03
4747+4:2517 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin22Team Katusha Alpecin4:15
4:15
4848+4:3631 CARDONA JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4:26
4:26
4949+5:2026 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5:10
5:10
5051+5:42187 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team20Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:32
5:32
5152+5:45154 LAVRIČ MartinSlovenia19Slovenia5:35
5:35
5287+8:48175 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
5:35
5353+5:4571 CURVERS RoyTeam Sunweb38Team Sunweb,,
5:35
5454+5:4791 BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:37
5:37
5555+5:4984 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates5:39
5:39
5656+5:49133 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
5:39
5758+5:49114 LAGUTIN SergeyGazprom-RusVelo37Gazprom-RusVelo,,
5:39
5857+5:49216 BAJC AndiMy Bike - Stevens29My Bike - Stevens,,
5:39
5960+5:5237 LANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale5:42
5:42
6059+5:52167 FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
5:42
6161+5:5552 BERHANE NatnaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data5:45
5:45
6277+7:3867 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott5:46
5:46
6362+5:58193 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team33Meridiana Kamen Team5:48
5:48
6465+5:58195 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team23Meridiana Kamen Team,,
5:48
6564+5:58101 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
5:48
6663+5:58183 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
5:48
6766+6:03143 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil5:53
5:53
6867+6:05165 PENKO IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum5:55
5:55
6968+6:10184 POLNICKÝ JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team28Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:00
6:00
7069+6:2092 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:10
6:10
7170+6:28134 PLUCIŃSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:18
6:18
7271+6:41125 PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy38Israel Cycling Academy6:31
6:31
7378+8:0944 MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
6:31
7472+6:52201 DI SANTE AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis 24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 6:42
6:42
7573+6:59157 VEBER MaticSlovenia21Slovenia6:49
6:49
7675+6:5981 MIRZA YousifUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
6:49
7774+6:59166 GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
6:49
7876+7:24156 PAVLIČ MarkoSlovenia25Slovenia7:14
7:14
7984+8:1027 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8:00
8:00
8080+8:1096 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
8:00
8182+8:10122 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy21Israel Cycling Academy,,
8:00
8279+8:10163 RUČIGAJ ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
8:00
8381+8:1023 BOŽIČ BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
8:00
8495+11:5363 HAYMAN MathewMitchelton-Scott40Mitchelton-Scott,,
8:00
8588+9:0135 SCULLY TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
8:00
8683+8:10107 PONZI SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
8:00
8785+8:32153 DRINOVEC MatejSlovenia26Slovenia8:22
8:22
8886+8:41213 KOROŠEC RokMy Bike - Stevens24My Bike - Stevens8:31
8:31
8990+10:4833 VAN ASBROECK TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale10:38
10:38
9089+10:4832 MODOLO SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
10:38
9192+11:28155 PRIMOŽIČ JakaSlovenia19Slovenia11:18
11:18
9294+11:42123 LEMUS LuisIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
11:18
9391+11:28132 KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
11:18
94113+12:56115 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo,,
11:18
9593+11:42137 TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:32
11:32
96116+13:33185 HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team12:09
12:09
97114+13:17172 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
12:09
9899+12:17174 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
12:09
9996+12:04164 HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
12:09
100103+12:19103 CIMA DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
12:09
101108+12:19105 NISHIMURA HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
12:09
102101+12:1915 ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
12:09
103100+12:19207 COLNAGHI LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis 19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
12:09
104106+12:19171 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
12:09
10597+12:0985 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates,,
12:09
106109+12:1987 BONO MatteoUAE-Team Emirates34UAE-Team Emirates,,
12:09
107134+14:31212 FIDLER GerdMy Bike - Stevens21My Bike - Stevens,,
12:09
108105+12:19131 KUMP MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
12:09
109102+12:19186 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
12:09
11098+12:11144 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
12:09
111107+12:1955 VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data31Team Dimension Data,,
12:09
112110+12:33173 MAHĎAR MartinDukla Banska Bystrica28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
12:09
113104+12:1947 BOOM LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
12:09
114139+14:5554 VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data12:33
12:33
115112+12:43145 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
12:33
116111+12:43162 JERMAN ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
12:33
117117+13:5622 BONIFAZIO NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team13:07
13:07
118115+13:22127 ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy13:12
13:12
119144+16:40152 ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia18Slovenia14:19
14:19
120121+14:2562 EWAN CalebMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott,,
14:19
121128+14:294 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe,,
14:19
122126+14:29194 RUMAC JosipMeridiana Kamen Team23Meridiana Kamen Team,,
14:19
123130+14:293 KOLÁŘ MichaelBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
14:19
124146+19:08176 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
14:19
125145+16:41177 OROS SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
14:19
126120+14:22147 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
14:19
127127+14:29206 VIVIANI AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis 21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
14:19
128122+14:2951 CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data,,
14:19
129131+14:2942 EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
14:19
130124+14:29211 KUEN MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens26My Bike - Stevens,,
14:19
131132+14:2953 RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data35Team Dimension Data,,
14:19
132140+15:21215 PELIKÁN JánosMy Bike - Stevens23My Bike - Stevens,,
14:19
133118+14:165 PELUCCHI MatteoBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
14:19
134142+16:0224 PER DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
14:19
135119+14:1941 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
14:19
136129+14:2976 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb,,
14:19
137123+14:2946 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
14:19
138125+14:2943 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
14:19
139133+14:29151 COTAR LukaSlovenia22Slovenia,,
14:19
140141+15:37217 MASTALLER StefanMy Bike - Stevens23My Bike - Stevens,,
14:19
141137+14:5512 DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin14:45
14:45
142143+16:3313 MATHIS MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
14:45
143136+14:4811 KITTEL MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
14:45
144135+14:4766 KLUGE RogerMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott,,
14:45
145138+14:557 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
14:45
146147+21:41136 SISR FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21:31
21:31
147148+23:13192 PUGLIESE AntoninoMeridiana Kamen Team27Meridiana Kamen Team22:05
22:05
DNF75 VERVAEKE LouisTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1114▲11334 URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale3 11:08:34..
2128▲12664 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott0:04
0:04
..
340▲3745 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:10
0:10
..
4113▲1091 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe0:14
0:14
..
582▲77112 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo0:16
0:16
..
652▲4616 KIŠERLOVSKI RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin31Team Katusha Alpecin0:21
0:21
..
719▲12106 CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:22
0:22
..
838▲302 FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe0:24
0:24
..
9102▲9374 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb,,
0:24
..
1020▲1025 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:25
0:25
..
1134▲23161 POGAČAR TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum0:27
0:27
..
12122▲11095 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:29
0:29
..
1333▲2056 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data0:34
0:34
..
1455▲41141 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil34Adria Mobil,,
0:34
..
1526▲1173 HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb0:38
0:38
..
1642▲26116 ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo30Gazprom-RusVelo0:44
0:44
..
1751▲3482 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates0:45
0:45
..
1831▲13142 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil40Adria Mobil0:47
0:47
..
1961▲42135 SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:51
0:51
..
2092▲72182 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team25Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:55
0:55
..
2156▲3521 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:59
0:59
..
22116▲94111 FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo2:13
2:13
..
2380▲57117 FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo35Gazprom-RusVelo2:32
2:32
..
2429▲5121 GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy2:37
2:37
..
2575▲5093 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
2:37
..
2684▲58181 BÁRTA JanElkov - Author Cycling Team33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
2:37
..
27124▲97191 RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team30Meridiana Kamen Team,,
2:37
..
2870▲4272 HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb2:44
2:44
..
2986▲576 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:44
..
30119▲8983 NIEMIEC PrzemysławUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates3:32
3:32
..
3113▼18204 TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3:35
3:35
..
3236▲4126 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy,,
3:35
..
3341▲8104 TIZZA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
3:35
..
3473▲39124 NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy,,
3:35
..
3587▲52203 GAZZARA MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis 27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
3:35
..
3696▲60202 GAFFURINI NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis 28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
3:35
..
3791▲5497 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:35
..
38103▲65205 PUCCIONI DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis 21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
3:35
..
3985▲46113 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo3:39
3:39
..
40106▲6694 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:39
..
4197▲5614 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin3:45
3:45
..
4237▼5214 KUSZTOR PéterMy Bike - Stevens33My Bike - Stevens3:51
3:51
..
4349▲6102 BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:58
3:58
..
4435▼9146 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil39Adria Mobil4:02
4:02
..
4590▲4586 ĐURASEK KristijanUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates,,
4:02
..
4610▼3665 MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott4:13
4:13
..
4798▲5117 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin22Team Katusha Alpecin4:25
4:25
..
48126▲7831 CARDONA JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4:36
4:36
..
4964▲1526 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5:20
5:20
..
50137▲8761 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott5:27
5:27
..
5189▲38187 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team20Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:42
5:42
..
5295▲43154 LAVRIČ MartinSlovenia19Slovenia5:45
5:45
..
53112▲5971 CURVERS RoyTeam Sunweb38Team Sunweb,,
5:45
..
5415▼3991 BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:47
5:47
..
5528▼2784 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates5:49
5:49
..
5674▲18133 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
5:49
..
5799▲42216 BAJC AndiMy Bike - Stevens29My Bike - Stevens,,
5:49
..
58115▲57114 LAGUTIN SergeyGazprom-RusVelo37Gazprom-RusVelo,,
5:49
..
5948▼11167 FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum5:52
5:52
..
60109▲4937 LANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
5:52
..
6166▲552 BERHANE NatnaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data5:55
5:55
..
6246▼16193 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team33Meridiana Kamen Team5:58
5:58
..
6388▲25183 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
5:58
..
6493▲29101 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
5:58
..
65107▲42195 FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team23Meridiana Kamen Team,,
5:58
..
6647▼19143 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil6:03
6:03
..
6758▼9165 PENKO IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum6:05
6:05
..
6822▼46184 POLNICKÝ JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team28Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:10
6:10
..
6912▼5792 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:20
6:20
..
7094▲24134 PLUCIŃSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:28
6:28
..
71117▲46125 PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy38Israel Cycling Academy6:41
6:41
..
7232▼40201 DI SANTE AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis 24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 6:52
6:52
..
7359▼14157 VEBER MaticSlovenia21Slovenia6:59
6:59
..
7479▲5166 GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
6:59
..
75110▲3581 MIRZA YousifUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
6:59
..
76108▲32156 PAVLIČ MarkoSlovenia25Slovenia7:24
7:24
..
77143▲6667 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott7:38
7:38
..
78140▲6244 MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo34Team LottoNL-Jumbo8:09
8:09
..
7927▼52163 RUČIGAJ ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum8:10
8:10
..
8065▼1596 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
8:10
..
8176▼523 BOŽIČ BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
8:10
..
82101▲19122 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy21Israel Cycling Academy,,
8:10
..
83105▲22107 PONZI SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
8:10
..
84125▲4127 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
8:10
..
8563▼22153 DRINOVEC MatejSlovenia26Slovenia8:32
8:32
..
869▼77213 KOROŠEC RokMy Bike - Stevens24My Bike - Stevens8:41
8:41
..
87148▲61175 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica31Dukla Banska Bystrica8:48
8:48
..
88132▲4435 SCULLY TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale9:01
9:01
..
8924▼6532 MODOLO SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale10:48
10:48
..
9067▼2333 VAN ASBROECK TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
10:48
..
9123▼68132 KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:28
11:28
..
9254▼38155 PRIMOŽIČ JakaSlovenia19Slovenia,,
11:28
..
9353▼40137 TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:42
11:42
..
94130▲36123 LEMUS LuisIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
11:42
..
95149▲5463 HAYMAN MathewMitchelton-Scott40Mitchelton-Scott11:53
11:53
..
961▼95164 HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum12:04
12:04
..
973▼9485 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates12:09
12:09
..
985▼93144 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil12:11
12:11
..
998▼91174 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica12:17
12:17
..
10014▼86207 COLNAGHI LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis 19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 12:19
12:19
..
10118▼8315 ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
12:19
..
10221▼81186 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
12:19
..
10330▼73103 CIMA DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
12:19
..
10439▼6547 BOOM LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
12:19
..
10560▼45131 KUMP MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
12:19
..
10669▼37171 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
12:19
..
10777▼3055 VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data31Team Dimension Data,,
12:19
..
108121▲13105 NISHIMURA HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
12:19
..
109127▲1887 BONO MatteoUAE-Team Emirates34UAE-Team Emirates,,
12:19
..
110129▲19173 MAHĎAR MartinDukla Banska Bystrica28Dukla Banska Bystrica12:33
12:33
..
11172▼39162 JERMAN ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum12:43
12:43
..
11281▼31145 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
12:43
..
113139▲26115 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo12:56
12:56
..
114135▲21172 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica13:17
13:17
..
11517▼98127 ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy13:22
13:22
..
116138▲22185 HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team13:33
13:33
..
117131▲1422 BONIFAZIO NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team13:56
13:56
..
1182▼1165 PELUCCHI MatteoBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe14:16
14:16
..
1194▼11541 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo14:19
14:19
..
1206▼114147 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil14:22
14:22
..
1217▼11462 EWAN CalebMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott14:25
14:25
..
12211▼11151 CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data14:29
14:29
..
12316▼10746 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
14:29
..
12450▼74211 KUEN MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens26My Bike - Stevens,,
14:29
..
12545▼8043 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
14:29
..
12657▼69194 RUMAC JosipMeridiana Kamen Team23Meridiana Kamen Team,,
14:29
..
12762▼65206 VIVIANI AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis 21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
14:29
..
12883▼454 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe,,
14:29
..
12971▼5876 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb,,
14:29
..
130104▼263 KOLÁŘ MichaelBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
14:29
..
131100▼3142 EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
14:29
..
132123▼953 RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data35Team Dimension Data,,
14:29
..
133120▼13151 COTAR LukaSlovenia22Slovenia,,
14:29
..
134145▲11212 FIDLER GerdMy Bike - Stevens21My Bike - Stevens14:31
14:31
..
13543▼9266 KLUGE RogerMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott14:47
14:47
..
13644▼9211 KITTEL MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin14:48
14:48
..
13768▼6912 DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin14:55
14:55
..
138111▼277 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
14:55
..
139147▲854 VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data,,
14:55
..
140133▼7215 PELIKÁN JánosMy Bike - Stevens23My Bike - Stevens15:21
15:21
..
141136▼5217 MASTALLER StefanMy Bike - Stevens23My Bike - Stevens15:37
15:37
..
142141▼124 PER DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team16:02
16:02
..
143142▼113 MATHIS MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin16:33
16:33
..
144144-152 ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia18Slovenia16:40
16:40
..
145146▲1177 OROS SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica16:41
16:41
..
146150▲4176 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica19:08
19:08
..
14725▼122136 SISR FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21:41
21:41
..
148134▼14192 PUGLIESE AntoninoMeridiana Kamen Team27Meridiana Kamen Team23:13
23:13
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-5 PELUCCHI MatteoBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe41+1
22-85 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates39-
3-34 URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale25+25
43▼141 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo25-
54▼1164 HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum24-
6-64 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott20+20
7-45 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo16+16
86▼222 BONIFAZIO NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team16-
95▼462 EWAN CalebMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott16-
108▼265 MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott15-
117▼4213 KOROŠEC RokMy Bike - Stevens24My Bike - Stevens15-
12-1 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe14+14
139▼4144 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil13-
14-66 KLUGE RogerMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott13+13
15-112 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo12+12
1611▼592 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12-
1712▼515 ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin12-
1810▼851 CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data12-
1913▼6147 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil11-
20-11 KITTEL MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin11+11
2114▼7204 TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 11-
22-16 KIŠERLOVSKI RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin31Team Katusha Alpecin10+10
2315▼8207 COLNAGHI LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis 19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 10-
2416▼8127 ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy10-
25-106 CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini9+9
2627▲125 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team9+8
2717▼1091 BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9-
2819▼9145 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil9-
2918▼1146 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo9-
30-74 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb8+8
3120▼11103 CIMA DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8-
32-2 FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe7+7
3321▼1232 MODOLO SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale7-
34-161 POGAČAR TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum5+5
35-95 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+4
36-141 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil34Adria Mobil3+3
3722▼15132 KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3-
3824▼14185 HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team3-
3923▼16206 VIVIANI AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis 21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3-
40-56 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data2+2
4126▼1523 BOŽIČ BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2-
4225▼17174 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica2-
43-73 HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb1+1
4428▼16152 ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia18Slovenia1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
119▲1874 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb 11:08:58
25▲3161 POGAČAR TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum0:03
0:03
34▲173 HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb0:14
0:14
420▲16205 PUCCIONI DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis 21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3:11
3:11
521▲1694 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:15
3:15
67▲1102 BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:34
3:34
723▲1631 CARDONA JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4:12
4:12
815▲7187 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team20Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:18
5:18
916▲7154 LAVRIČ MartinSlovenia19Slovenia5:21
5:21
106▼4167 FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum5:28
5:28
119▼2165 PENKO IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum5:41
5:41
1210▼2157 VEBER MaticSlovenia21Slovenia6:35
6:35
1313-166 GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
6:35
1418▲4122 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy21Israel Cycling Academy7:46
7:46
158▼7155 PRIMOŽIČ JakaSlovenia19Slovenia11:04
11:04
162▼14174 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica11:53
11:53
173▼14207 COLNAGHI LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis 19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 11:55
11:55
1812▼6162 JERMAN ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum12:19
12:19
1914▼5145 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
12:19
201▼19147 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil13:58
13:58
2111▼10206 VIVIANI AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis 21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 14:05
14:05
2217▼542 EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
14:05
2322▼1151 COTAR LukaSlovenia22Slovenia,,
14:05
2425▲1212 FIDLER GerdMy Bike - Stevens21My Bike - Stevens14:07
14:07
2524▼1152 ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia18Slovenia16:16
16:16
2626-177 OROS SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica16:17
16:17
2727-176 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica18:44
18:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-45 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo6+6
2-73 HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb4+4
31▼2164 HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum4-
4-1 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe2+2
52▼3144 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil2-
63▼3185 HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team1-
7-11 KITTEL MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
19▲8 Gazprom-RusVeloPCT 33:28:55
215▲13 BORA - hansgroheWT0:09
0:09
319▲16 Team SunwebWT0:33
0:33
41▼3 Adria MobilCT2:10
2:10
513▲8 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT3:28
3:28
620▲14 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamWT3:33
3:33
75▼2 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniPCT4:42
4:42
810▲2 UAE-Team EmiratesWT5:06
5:06
98▼1 Team Katusha AlpecinWT5:18
5:18
1011▲1 Mitchelton-ScottWT5:23
5:23
1116▲5 Elkov - Author Cycling TeamCT6:01
6:01
1212- Israel Cycling AcademyPCT6:34
6:34
1321▲8 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleWT7:25
7:25
142▼12 Sangemini - MG.Kvis CT7:32
7:32
154▼11 Ljubljana Gusto XaurumCT9:11
9:11
166▼10 CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT9:55
9:55
1717- Meridiana Kamen TeamCT11:20
11:20
187▼11 My Bike - StevensCT15:08
15:08
1914▼5 Team Dimension DataWT15:35
15:35
203▼17 Team LottoNL-JumboWT16:01
16:01
2118▼3 SloveniaNAT16:55
16:55
2222- Dukla Banska BystricaCT27:24
27:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    15 June 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.75 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    108
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    175.7 km
  • Race ranking:
    57
  • Won how:

Race profile