2020
2022
«
»
2021»28th

Tour of Slovenia

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 1»PtujRogaška Slatina(151.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0031
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious20303:33:45
22+0:0491
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1018,,
0:00
33+0:063
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates512,,
0:00
48+0:10111
ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB7,,
0:00
59+0:1055
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4,,
0:00
610+0:1012
EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange3,,
0:00
711+0:10172
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2,,
0:00
812+0:10125
CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb SunGod
24Canyon dhb SunGod1,,
0:00
96+0:08123
BOSTOCK MatthewCanyon dhb SunGod
23Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:00
1013+0:10101
ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
1114+0:1032
HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious
37Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
1215+0:1016
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
1316+0:1019222Slovenia,,
0:00
1417+0:10182
GIBSON MatthewRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
0:00
1518+0:1016220ColoQuick,,
0:00
1619+0:10154
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
1720+0:1016320ColoQuick,,
0:00
187+0:091
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
1921+0:10142
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:00
2022+0:1083
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
2123+0:1081
BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
2224+0:1096
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
2325+0:1042
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
2426+0:10147
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:00
2527+0:1017
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
2628+0:10186
SHAW JamesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
0:00
2729+0:1054
JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
2830+0:10103
ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
2931+0:1035
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
3032+0:105
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
3133+0:10106
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
3234+0:10133
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil,,
0:00
3335+0:102
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
3436+0:1051
RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3537+0:1026
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
3638+0:10185
PAGE CharlesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
22Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
0:00
374+0:0763
HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3839+0:1064
HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3940+0:1021
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
4041+0:1087
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
4142+0:1097
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
4243+0:10116
PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
4344+0:1061
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4445+0:1022
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
4546+0:104
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
4647+0:1013
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
4748+0:1016723ColoQuick,,
0:00
4849+0:10112
MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
495+0:0765
HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
5050+0:10122
STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:00
5151+0:1075
MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
5252+0:1047
ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
5353+0:1014
KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
5454+0:1062
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
5555+0:10174
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
5656+0:1076
SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma
31Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
5757+0:1053
CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5858+0:106
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
5959+0:1052
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
6060+0:10135
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
0:00
6161+0:1084
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
6262+0:1074
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
6363+0:10131
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:00
6464+0:1067
TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
6565+0:1016420ColoQuick,,
0:00
6666+0:10115
PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
6767+0:1023
MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
6868+0:1056
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
6969+0:3036
SIEBERG MarcelBahrain - Victorious
39Bahrain - Victorious0:20
0:20
7070+0:32104
GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi0:22
0:22
7173+0:3885
RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo0:28
0:28
7274+0:38132
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
0:28
7375+0:3893
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:28
7476+0:3877
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:28
7577+0:38194
REPŠE UrošSlovenia
27Slovenia,,
0:28
7678+0:3819537Slovenia,,
0:28
7779+0:3845
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:28
7871+0:33102
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:28
7980+0:38113
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:28
8081+0:38126
SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:28
8182+0:38146
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:28
8283+0:38156
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:28
8384+0:38193
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
21Slovenia,,
0:28
8485+0:3871
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:28
8586+0:3844
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:28
8687+0:38175
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:28
8788+0:38153
HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
34Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:28
8889+0:3837
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:28
8990+0:3895
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:28
9072+0:3586
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:28
9191+0:3816627ColoQuick,,
0:28
9292+0:38134
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:28
9393+0:5134
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
20Bahrain - Victorious0:41
0:41
9494+0:54183
KYFFIN ZebRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
23Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling0:44
0:44
9595+0:5419734Slovenia,,
0:44
9697+1:17105
IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi1:07
1:07
9796+1:16114
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
1:07
9898+1:1743
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:07
9999+1:17184
LEWIS GruffuddRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
33Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
1:07
100100+1:17141
BARNHILL ZacLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:07
101101+1:1757
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:07
102102+1:1794
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:07
103103+1:40196
PAVLIČ MarkoSlovenia
28Slovenia1:30
1:30
104104+1:40151
BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:30
105105+1:4066
JOHANSEN JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
1:30
106106+1:40136
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
1:30
107107+1:40137
OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
1:30
108108+1:40155
ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:30
109109+1:407
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:30
110110+1:4092
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:30
111111+1:4082
KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo
35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
1:30
112112+1:4046
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:30
113113+1:4041
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:30
114114+1:4033
INKELAAR KevinBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:30
115115+1:40145
PEČNIK TeoLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:30
116116+1:40144
HRIBAR JernejLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:30
117117+1:40165
MUFF FrederikColoQuick
27ColoQuick,,
1:30
118118+1:40152
CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:30
119119+1:40161
ANDERSEN KasperColoQuick
18ColoQuick,,
1:30
120120+1:4015
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange,,
1:30
121121+1:4011
BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
1:30
122122+1:54177
STANISZEWSKI DanielHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1:44
1:44
123123+1:54173
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:44
124124+1:54187
WILSON SimonRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
40Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
1:44
125125+1:54181
BIGHAM DanielRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
29Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
1:44
126126+1:54171
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:44
127127+2:4273
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma2:32
2:32
128128+2:5819122Slovenia2:48
2:48
129129+3:4024
STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech3:30
3:30
130130+3:40124
SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod,,
3:30
131131+3:40127
MEIN ThomasCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod,,
3:30
132132+3:4025
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:30
133133+4:0772
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma3:57
3:57
134134+4:51157
VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica4:41
4:41
135135+5:59121
TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod5:49
5:49
136136+7:26117
WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB7:16
7:16
137137+10:37107
ZHYHUNOU DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi10:27
10:27
138138+15:03143
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic14:53
14:53
139139+16:36176
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski16:26
16:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 8%, or 3:50:51 (+17:06)
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
131
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious53:33:35..
291
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:04
0:04
..
33
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates0:06
0:06
..
463
HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:07
0:07
..
565
HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:07
..
6123
BOSTOCK MatthewCanyon dhb SunGod
23Canyon dhb SunGod0:08
0:08
..
71
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates0:09
0:09
..
8111
ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:10
0:10
..
955
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
1012
EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange,,
0:10
..
11172
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:10
..
12125
CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb SunGod
24Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:10
..
13101
ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:10
..
1432
HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious
37Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:10
..
1516
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange,,
0:10
..
1619222Slovenia,,
0:10
..
17182
GIBSON MatthewRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
1816220ColoQuick,,
0:10
..
19154
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
..
2016320ColoQuick,,
0:10
..
21142
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:10
..
2283
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:10
..
2381
BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:10
..
2496
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:10
..
2542
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:10
..
26147
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:10
..
2717
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
0:10
..
28186
SHAW JamesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
2954
JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
30103
ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:10
..
3135
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:10
..
325
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:10
..
33106
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:10
..
34133
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
352
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:10
..
3651
RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
3726
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:10
..
38185
PAGE CharlesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
22Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
3964
HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
4021
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:10
..
4187
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:10
..
4297
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:10
..
43116
PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:10
..
4461
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
4522
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:10
..
464
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:10
..
4713
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
0:10
..
4816723ColoQuick,,
0:10
..
49112
MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:10
..
50122
STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:10
..
5175
MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:10
..
5247
ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:10
..
5314
KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange,,
0:10
..
5462
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
55174
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:10
..
5676
SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma
31Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:10
..
5753
CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
586
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:10
..
5952
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
60135
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
6184
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:10
..
6274
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:10
..
63131
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
6467
TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
6516420ColoQuick,,
0:10
..
66115
PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:10
..
6723
MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:10
..
6856
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
6936
SIEBERG MarcelBahrain - Victorious
39Bahrain - Victorious0:30
0:30
..
70104
GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi0:32
0:32
..
71102
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi0:33
0:33
..
7286
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo0:35
0:35
..
7385
RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo0:38
0:38
..
74132
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
0:38
..
7593
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:38
..
7677
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:38
..
77194
REPŠE UrošSlovenia
27Slovenia,,
0:38
..
7819537Slovenia,,
0:38
..
7945
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:38
..
80113
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:38
..
81126
SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:38
..
82146
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:38
..
83156
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:38
..
84193
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
21Slovenia,,
0:38
..
8571
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:38
..
8644
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:38
..
87175
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:38
..
88153
HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
34Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:38
..
8937
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:38
..
9095
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:38
..
9116627ColoQuick,,
0:38
..
92134
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:38
..
9334
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
20Bahrain - Victorious0:51
0:51
..
94183
KYFFIN ZebRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
23Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling0:54
0:54
..
9519734Slovenia,,
0:54
..
96114
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:16
1:16
..
97105
IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi1:17
1:17
..
9843
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:17
..
99184
LEWIS GruffuddRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
33Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
1:17
..
100141
BARNHILL ZacLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:17
..
10157
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:17
..
10294
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:17
..
103196
PAVLIČ MarkoSlovenia
28Slovenia1:40
1:40
..
104151
BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:40
..
10566
JOHANSEN JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
1:40
..
106136
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
1:40
..
107137
OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
1:40
..
108155
ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:40
..
1097
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:40
..
11092
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:40
..
11182
KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo
35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
1:40
..
11246
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:40
..
11341
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:40
..
11433
INKELAAR KevinBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:40
..
115145
PEČNIK TeoLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:40
..
116144
HRIBAR JernejLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:40
..
117165
MUFF FrederikColoQuick
27ColoQuick,,
1:40
..
118152
CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:40
..
119161
ANDERSEN KasperColoQuick
18ColoQuick,,
1:40
..
12015
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange,,
1:40
..
12111
BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
1:40
..
122177
STANISZEWSKI DanielHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1:54
1:54
..
123173
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:54
..
124187
WILSON SimonRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
40Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
1:54
..
125181
BIGHAM DanielRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
29Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
1:54
..
126171
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:54
..
12773
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma2:42
2:42
..
12819122Slovenia2:58
2:58
..
12924
STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech3:40
3:40
..
130124
SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod,,
3:40
..
131127
MEIN ThomasCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod,,
3:40
..
13225
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:40
..
13372
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma4:07
4:07
..
134157
VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica4:51
4:51
..
135121
TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod5:59
5:59
..
136117
WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB7:26
7:26
..
137107
ZHYHUNOU DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi10:37
10:37
..
138143
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic15:03
15:03
..
139176
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski16:36
16:36
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
131
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious25+25
291
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20+20
33
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates16+16
4111
ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB14+14
555
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12+12
6123
BOSTOCK MatthewCanyon dhb SunGod
23Canyon dhb SunGod10+10
712
EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange10+10
8172
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski9+9
9102
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi8+8
10125
CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb SunGod
24Canyon dhb SunGod8+8
11101
ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi6+6
1263
HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team5+5
1365
HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team5+5
1432
HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious
37Bahrain - Victorious5+5
1516
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange4+4
1686
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo4+4
1719222Slovenia3+3
18182
GIBSON MatthewRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling2+2
191
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates1+1
2016220ColoQuick1+1
21114
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1114
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB3+3
2124
SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod2+2
392
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
165
HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:33:42..
216220ColoQuick0:03
0:03
..
3154
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:03
..
416320ColoQuick,,
0:03
..
5147
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:03
..
6185
PAGE CharlesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
22Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
0:03
..
7116
PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:03
..
862
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:03
..
974
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:03
..
10131
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:03
..
1116420ColoQuick,,
0:03
..
12132
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil0:31
0:31
..
1377
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:31
..
14146
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:31
..
15193
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
21Slovenia,,
0:31
..
1634
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
20Bahrain - Victorious0:44
0:44
..
17141
BARNHILL ZacLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:10
1:10
..
1894
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:10
..
1966
JOHANSEN JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:33
1:33
..
20136
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
1:33
..
21137
OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
1:33
..
22155
ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:33
..
23145
PEČNIK TeoLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:33
..
24144
HRIBAR JernejLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:33
..
25161
ANDERSEN KasperColoQuick
18ColoQuick,,
1:33
..
2624
STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech3:33
3:33
..
27127
MEIN ThomasCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod,,
3:33
..
2825
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:33
..
29157
VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica4:44
4:44
..
30143
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic14:56
14:56
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Bahrain - VictoriousWT 10:41:15..
2 Team BikeExchangeWT,,
0:00
..
3 UAE-Team EmiratesWT,,
0:00
..
4 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT,,
0:00
..
5 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT,,
0:00
..
6 Canyon dhb SunGodCT,,
0:00
..
7 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT,,
0:00
..
8 Ribble Weldtite Pro CyclingCT,,
0:00
..
9 ColoQuickCT,,
0:00
..
10 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT,,
0:00
..
11 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT,,
0:00
..
12 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT,,
0:00
..
13 Astana - Premier TechWT,,
0:00
..
14 Adria MobilCT,,
0:00
..
15 Equipo Kern PharmaPRT,,
0:00
..
16 Ljubljana Gusto SanticCT0:28
0:28
..
17 HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT,,
0:28
..
18 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT,,
0:28
..
19 SloveniaNAT0:56
0:56
..
20 Dukla Banska BystricaCT,,
0:56
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    09 June 2021, 13:20
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.526 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    151.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    26
  • Vert. meters:
    1648
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    69
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile