2020
2022
«
»
2021»28th

Tour of Slovenia

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 3»BrežiceKrško(165.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
151+16:2491
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20303:50:26
22+1:1535
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious1018,,
0:00
355+18:206
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates512,,
0:00
441+11:51112
MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB7,,
0:00
512+3:4316723ColoQuick4,,
0:00
65+1:36186
SHAW JamesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling3,,
0:00
716+3:4756
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2,,
0:00
86+1:3642
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1,,
0:00
925+4:1286
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
1033+8:0525
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
1135+9:3264
HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1226+4:14115
PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
1319+3:52122
STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:00
1411+3:4153
CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
154+1:3326
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
1620+3:52174
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
1715+3:4717
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
1822+4:0575
MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
191+0:004
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
2013+3:4397
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
2118+3:5084
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
2214+3:43131
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:00
237+1:3696
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
2427+4:5943
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
259+1:3613
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
2621+3:5267
TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
273+1:261
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
288+1:362
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
2917+3:5087
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
3010+1:415
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
3154+18:1092
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
3246+13:217
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
3323+4:0637
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
3434+9:1216420ColoQuick2:03
2:03
3540+11:3677
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
2:03
3663+21:5782
KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo
35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
2:03
3730+7:0619537Slovenia,,
2:03
3838+10:4019122Slovenia,,
2:03
3957+18:3131
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious,,
2:03
4029+5:5552
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
2:03
4124+4:1116
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange,,
2:03
4258+18:4332
HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious
37Bahrain - Victorious,,
2:03
4331+7:4741
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:03
4442+11:5619734Slovenia,,
2:03
4528+5:5274
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
2:03
4644+12:43142
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic3:38
3:38
4743+12:40132
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
3:38
4864+22:00123
BOSTOCK MatthewCanyon dhb SunGod
23Canyon dhb SunGod,,
3:38
4961+20:18116
PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
3:38
5067+22:2871
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
3:38
5168+22:3085
RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
3:38
5265+22:02111
ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
3:38
5362+21:56172
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
3:38
5488+25:5972
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
3:38
5532+7:5144
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:38
5666+22:0223
MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:38
5745+13:10175
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
3:38
5836+10:14102
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
3:38
5950+16:21124
SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod3:43
3:43
6086+25:40184
LEWIS GruffuddRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
33Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling6:09
6:09
6190+26:0311
BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
6:09
6247+15:13147
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
6:09
6384+25:01194
REPŠE UrošSlovenia
27Slovenia,,
6:09
6482+24:4861
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
6:09
6559+19:52127
MEIN ThomasCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod,,
6:09
6689+26:03136
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
6:09
6779+24:3347
ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
6:09
6878+24:3283
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
6:09
6977+24:3063
HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
6:09
7070+22:49133
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil,,
6:09
7139+10:4421
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech,,
6:09
7237+10:3545
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
6:09
7348+15:14103
ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
6:09
7485+25:0195
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
6:09
7580+24:33106
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
6:09
7669+22:4916320ColoQuick,,
6:09
7752+16:57104
GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi7:31
7:31
7895+27:39171
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
7:31
7987+25:5265
HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
7:31
8096+28:2773
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
7:31
81105+29:21181
BIGHAM DanielRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
29Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling9:15
9:15
8256+18:2412
EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange,,
9:15
8394+27:3836
SIEBERG MarcelBahrain - Victorious
39Bahrain - Victorious10:38
10:38
84110+29:4334
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
20Bahrain - Victorious,,
10:38
8599+29:0254
JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
10:38
86115+30:3233
INKELAAR KevinBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious,,
10:38
87100+29:0251
RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
10:38
8871+22:54154
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
10:38
89106+29:30193
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
21Slovenia,,
10:38
90103+29:02185
PAGE CharlesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
22Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
10:38
9174+23:38183
KYFFIN ZebRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
23Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
10:38
9291+27:18182
GIBSON MatthewRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
10:38
93119+30:46187
WILSON SimonRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
40Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
10:38
94116+30:32196
PAVLIČ MarkoSlovenia
28Slovenia,,
10:38
95107+29:3016627ColoQuick,,
10:38
96118+30:32165
MUFF FrederikColoQuick
27ColoQuick,,
10:38
9792+27:1881
BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
10:38
9898+28:583
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates,,
10:38
99117+30:32137
OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
10:38
10060+20:15146
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
10:38
101108+29:30134
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
10:38
102113+30:09105
IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
10:38
103102+29:02101
ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
10:38
104104+29:02135
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
10:38
10593+27:1876
SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma
31Equipo Kern Pharma,,
10:38
106101+29:0255
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
10:38
107109+29:30156
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
10:38
10875+23:5993
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:38
10981+24:3857
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
10:38
110111+29:45117
WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
10:38
11149+15:36114
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
10:38
112124+45:28176
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
10:38
11372+23:33113
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
10:38
114114+30:2194
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:38
115120+30:58177
STANISZEWSKI DanielHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
10:38
11653+17:52125
CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb SunGod
24Canyon dhb SunGod,,
10:38
11797+28:54121
TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod,,
10:38
11883+24:50173
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
10:38
11976+24:08126
SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod11:33
11:33
120112+29:5614
KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange,,
11:33
121121+31:2715
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange,,
11:33
122123+44:50143
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
11:33
123122+40:24107
ZHYHUNOU DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
11:33
12473+23:3724
STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech,,
11:33
DNF16220ColoQuick-
DNF62
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNF141
BARNHILL ZacLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNF145
PEČNIK TeoLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNF152
CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF155
ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF161
ANDERSEN KasperColoQuick
18ColoQuick-
DNF19222Slovenia-
DNF66
JOHANSEN JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNF144
HRIBAR JernejLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNF151
BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF153
HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
34Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 8%, or 4:08:52 (+18:26)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-4
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates5 10:56:03..
22-35
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious1:15
1:15
..
33-1
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates1:26
1:26
..
44-26
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech1:33
1:33
..
57▲2186
SHAW JamesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling1:36
1:36
..
65▼142
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:36
..
76▼196
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:36
..
88-2
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:36
..
99-13
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
1:36
..
1010-5
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates1:41
1:41
..
1112▲153
CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:41
3:41
..
1214▲216723ColoQuick3:43
3:43
..
1313-97
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:43
..
1415▲1131
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
3:43
..
1516▲117
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange3:47
3:47
..
1617▲156
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:47
..
1718▲187
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo3:50
3:50
..
1819▲184
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
3:50
..
1921▲2122
STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod3:52
3:52
..
2022▲2174
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
3:52
..
2124▲367
TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
3:52
..
2226▲475
MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma4:05
4:05
..
2327▲437
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious4:06
4:06
..
2411▼1316
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange4:11
4:11
..
2528▲386
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo4:12
4:12
..
2629▲3115
PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4:14
4:14
..
2734▲743
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4:59
4:59
..
2825▼374
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma5:52
5:52
..
2923▼652
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:55
5:55
..
3035▲519537Slovenia7:06
7:06
..
3136▲541
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:47
7:47
..
3230▼244
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:51
7:51
..
3341▲825
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech8:05
8:05
..
3438▲416420ColoQuick9:12
9:12
..
3549▲1464
HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9:32
9:32
..
3637▲1102
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi10:14
10:14
..
3731▼645
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:35
10:35
..
3842▲419122Slovenia10:40
10:40
..
3932▼721
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech10:44
10:44
..
4050▲1077
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma11:36
11:36
..
4154▲13112
MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB11:51
11:51
..
4253▲1119734Slovenia11:56
11:56
..
4343-132
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil12:40
12:40
..
4445▲1142
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic12:43
12:43
..
4551▲6175
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski13:10
13:10
..
4662▲167
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates13:21
13:21
..
4744▼3147
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic15:13
15:13
..
4846▼2103
ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi15:14
15:14
..
4933▼16114
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB15:36
15:36
..
5058▲8124
SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod16:21
16:21
..
5168▲1791
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:24
16:24
..
5248▼4104
GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi16:57
16:57
..
5339▼14125
CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb SunGod
24Canyon dhb SunGod17:52
17:52
..
5477▲2392
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:10
18:10
..
5597▲426
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates18:20
18:20
..
5647▼912
EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange18:24
18:24
..
5767▲1031
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious18:31
18:31
..
5870▲1232
HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious
37Bahrain - Victorious18:43
18:43
..
5963▲4127
MEIN ThomasCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod19:52
19:52
..
6052▼8146
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
22Ljubljana Gusto Santic20:15
20:15
..
6174▲13116
PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB20:18
20:18
..
6279▲17172
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski21:56
21:56
..
63122▲5982
KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo
35Gazprom - RusVelo21:57
21:57
..
6483▲19123
BOSTOCK MatthewCanyon dhb SunGod
23Canyon dhb SunGod22:00
22:00
..
6591▲26111
ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22:02
22:02
..
6694▲2823
MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech,,
22:02
..
67106▲3971
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma22:28
22:28
..
68105▲3785
RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo22:30
22:30
..
6971▲216320ColoQuick22:49
22:49
..
7073▲3133
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil,,
22:49
..
7156▼15154
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica22:54
22:54
..
7259▼13113
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB23:33
23:33
..
7355▼1824
STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech23:37
23:37
..
7460▼14183
KYFFIN ZebRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
23Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling23:38
23:38
..
7561▼1493
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23:59
23:59
..
7657▼19126
SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod24:08
24:08
..
7781▲463
HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team24:30
24:30
..
7884▲683
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo24:32
24:32
..
7992▲1347
ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè24:33
24:33
..
8095▲15106
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
24:33
..
8165▼1657
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24:38
24:38
..
8298▲1661
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team24:48
24:48
..
8366▼17173
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski24:50
24:50
..
8499▲15194
REPŠE UrošSlovenia
27Slovenia25:01
25:01
..
85107▲2295
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
25:01
..
86112▲26184
LEWIS GruffuddRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
33Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling25:40
25:40
..
8782▼565
HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team25:52
25:52
..
88133▲4572
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma25:59
25:59
..
89114▲25136
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil26:03
26:03
..
90125▲3511
BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
26:03
..
9169▼22182
GIBSON MatthewRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling27:18
27:18
..
9272▼2081
BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
27:18
..
9375▼1876
SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma
31Equipo Kern Pharma,,
27:18
..
9476▼1836
SIEBERG MarcelBahrain - Victorious
39Bahrain - Victorious27:38
27:38
..
95128▲33171
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski27:39
27:39
..
96132▲3673
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma28:27
28:27
..
9778▼19121
TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod28:54
28:54
..
9880▼183
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates28:58
28:58
..
9988▼1154
JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec29:02
29:02
..
10090▼1051
RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
29:02
..
10186▼1555
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
29:02
..
10289▼13101
ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
29:02
..
10393▼10185
PAGE CharlesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
22Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
29:02
..
10496▼8135
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
29:02
..
105127▲22181
BIGHAM DanielRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
29Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling29:21
29:21
..
106100▼6193
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
21Slovenia29:30
29:30
..
107102▼516627ColoQuick,,
29:30
..
108101▼7134
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
29:30
..
109104▼5156
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
29:30
..
110108▼234
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
20Bahrain - Victorious29:43
29:43
..
111109▼2117
WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29:45
29:45
..
11285▼2714
KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange29:56
29:56
..
113110▼3105
IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi30:09
30:09
..
114113▼194
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30:21
30:21
..
115115-33
INKELAAR KevinBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious30:32
30:32
..
116117▲1196
PAVLIČ MarkoSlovenia
28Slovenia,,
30:32
..
117116▼1137
OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
30:32
..
118121▲3165
MUFF FrederikColoQuick
27ColoQuick,,
30:32
..
119129▲10187
WILSON SimonRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
40Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling30:46
30:46
..
120131▲11177
STANISZEWSKI DanielHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski30:58
30:58
..
121126▲515
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange31:27
31:27
..
122134▲12107
ZHYHUNOU DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi40:24
40:24
..
123135▲12143
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic44:50
44:50
..
124136▲12176
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski45:28
45:28
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13▲235
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious50+25
24▲291
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45+25
31▼231
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious28-
42▼24
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates26-
55-1
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates20+3
68▲2186
SHAW JamesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling20+10
713▲642
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè16+8
8-6
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates16+16
96▼326
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech15+1
1023▲1316723ColoQuick14+12
11-112
MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB14+14
1212-102
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi13+5
137▼613
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange12-
1419▲586
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo11+7
159▼612
EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange10-
1610▼62
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates9-
17-56
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9+9
1811▼716
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange9-
1914▼5125
CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb SunGod
24Canyon dhb SunGod8-
2015▼596
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7-
2116▼55
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates6-
22-25
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech6+6
23-74
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma5+5
2420▼453
CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+2
25-64
HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team5+5
2617▼932
HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious
37Bahrain - Victorious5-
2718▼937
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious4-
28-115
PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4+4
29-122
STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod3+3
30-44
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3+3
31-71
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma3+3
3222▼10126
SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod3-
3324▼9182
GIBSON MatthewRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling2-
3425▼9131
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil1-
35-175
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1+1
3626▼10114
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1-
37-124
SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod1+1
38-113
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1113
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB9+3
21▼14
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates8+2
36▲32
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates5+3
47▲3124
SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod5+3
53▼226
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech4-
64▼2126
SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod4-
75▼2114
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB3-
8-44
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2+2
9-57
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2+2
10-25
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech1+1
11-45
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1+1
128▼492
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
13-95
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-131
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil 10:59:46..
22-74
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma2:09
2:09
..
35▲225
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech4:22
4:22
..
43▼116420ColoQuick5:29
5:29
..
58▲377
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma7:53
7:53
..
66-132
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil8:57
8:57
..
77-147
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic11:30
11:30
..
812▲4127
MEIN ThomasCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod16:09
16:09
..
99-146
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
22Ljubljana Gusto Santic16:32
16:32
..
1015▲5116
PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB16:35
16:35
..
1114▲316320ColoQuick19:06
19:06
..
1211▼1154
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica19:11
19:11
..
1310▼324
STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech19:54
19:54
..
1416▲265
HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team22:09
22:09
..
1523▲8136
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil22:20
22:20
..
1618▲2185
PAGE CharlesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
22Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling25:19
25:19
..
1719▲2193
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
21Slovenia25:47
25:47
..
1820▲234
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
20Bahrain - Victorious26:00
26:00
..
1922▲394
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA26:38
26:38
..
2024▲4137
OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil26:49
26:49
..
2129▲8143
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic41:07
41:07
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- UAE-Team EmiratesWT 32:51:29..
22- Team BikeExchangeWT6:14
6:14
..
36▲3 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT8:07
8:07
..
43▼1 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT8:26
8:26
..
55- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT10:03
10:03
..
64▼2 Astana - Premier TechWT11:01
11:01
..
710▲3 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT14:52
14:52
..
88- Equipo Kern PharmaPRT17:48
17:48
..
97▼2 SloveniaNAT18:01
18:01
..
1011▲1 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT20:15
20:15
..
1113▲2 Bahrain - VictoriousWT20:34
20:34
..
129▼3 ColoQuickCT22:04
22:04
..
1312▼1 Canyon dhb SunGodCT24:16
24:16
..
1415▲1 HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT29:49
29:49
..
1516▲1 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT30:03
30:03
..
1618▲2 Adria MobilCT35:24
35:24
..
1714▼3 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT37:01
37:01
..
1819▲1 Ribble Weldtite Pro CyclingCT42:36
42:36
..
1917▼2 Ljubljana Gusto SanticCT44:51
44:51
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    11 June 2021, 11:06
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.171 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    165.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    39
  • Vert. meters:
    2150
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    69
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile