2018
2020
«
»
2019»10th

Tour of Taihu Lake

(2.1)
2019»Prologue»Wuxi Wuxi (5.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:0042 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy14200:06:0753.951
22+0:02163 KENNETT DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team24St George Continental Cycling Team5120:02
0:02
53.659
33+0:08165 VINK MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team27St George Continental Cycling Team370:08
0:08
52.800
44+0:13111 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin43Medellin50:13
0:13
52.105
55+0:133 VALLÉE BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4,,
0:13
52.105
66+0:15122 EEFTING RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling30:15
0:15
51.832
77+0:1561 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2,,
0:15
51.832
88+0:15166 ZENOVICH MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team1,,
0:15
51.832
99+0:16161 CAVANAGH RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team23St George Continental Cycling Team0:16
0:16
51.697
1010+0:17112 VARGAS WalterMedellin27Medellin0:17
0:17
51.562
1111+0:1743 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:17
51.562
1212+0:17164 QUICK BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team19St George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:17
51.562
1313+0:1845 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy0:18
0:18
51.429
1414+0:18115 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroMedellin31Medellin,,
0:18
51.429
1515+0:21134 SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club34Minsk Cycling Club0:21
0:21
51.031
1616+0:241 DEGAND ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:24
0:24
50.639
1717+0:2474 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:24
50.639
1818+0:25175 ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling21Team Sapura Cycling0:25
0:25
50.510
1919+0:2541 EINHORN ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:25
50.510
2020+0:2571 BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:25
50.510
2121+0:26141 BOUGLAS GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team0:26
0:26
50.382
2222+0:2635 JONES BrentonDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:26
50.382
2323+0:27131 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club31Minsk Cycling Club0:27
0:27
50.254
2424+0:2762 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:27
50.254
2525+0:27113 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoMedellin34Medellin,,
0:27
50.254
2626+0:272 KREDER WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:27
50.254
2727+0:284 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:28
0:28
50.127
2828+0:2836 ROCHAS RémyDelko Marseille Provence23Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:28
50.127
2929+0:29171 ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling23Team Sapura Cycling0:29
0:29
50.000
3030+0:2972 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk30Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:29
50.000
3131+0:29123 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
0:29
50.000
3232+0:2975 IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk20Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:29
50.000
3333+0:30144 BAI Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team0:30
0:30
49.874
3434+0:3146 VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy31Israel Cycling Academy0:31
0:31
49.749
3535+0:3151 PACIONI LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:31
49.749
3636+0:3115 VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:31
49.749
3737+0:31114 DUARTE FabioMedellin33Medellin,,
0:31
49.749
3838+0:3226 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH0:32
0:32
49.624
3939+0:33121 VOLKERS SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:33
0:33
49.500
4040+0:3491 VOSEKALNS AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team27Hengxiang Cycling Team0:34
0:34
49.377
4141+0:34162 HUBBARD ThomasSt George Continental Cycling Team28St George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:34
49.377
4242+0:3414 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:34
49.377
4343+0:3513 SPREAFICO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:35
0:35
49.254
4444+0:3554 VAN EMPEL EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:35
49.254
4545+0:3523 FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH,,
0:35
49.254
4646+0:3525 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH,,
0:35
49.254
4747+0:35125 CHEN Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
0:35
49.254
4848+0:36116 TEJADA HaroldMedellin22Medellin0:36
0:36
49.132
4949+0:36133 MAIKIN RomanMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:36
49.132
5050+0:3773 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk30Team Novo Nordisk0:37
0:37
49.010
5151+0:3795 YAN MengHengxiang Cycling Team24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:37
49.010
5252+0:3855 RAGGIO LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:38
0:38
48.889
5353+0:3824 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH,,
0:38
48.889
5454+0:38184 BATMUNKH Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team24Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:38
48.889
5555+0:3956 BEVILACQUA MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:39
0:39
48.768
5656+0:3992 MIAO ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:39
48.768
5757+0:4093 ZHENG ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team24Hengxiang Cycling Team0:40
0:40
48.649
5858+0:4011 BENFATTO MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:40
48.649
5959+0:40174 ÖZGÜR BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling21Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:40
48.649
6060+0:4052 FONZI GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:40
48.649
6161+0:4182 SHI HangGiant Cycling Team21Giant Cycling Team0:41
0:41
48.529
6262+0:41153 YU ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,
0:41
48.529
6363+0:4231 ARERUYA JosephDelko Marseille Provence23Delko Marseille Provence0:42
0:42
48.411
6464+0:4312 PELUCCHI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:43
0:43
48.293
6565+0:4332 CARR SimonDelko Marseille Provence21Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:43
48.293
6666+0:4376 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:43
48.293
6767+0:44202 NG Pak HangHong Kong China20Hong Kong China0:44
0:44
48.175
6868+0:4421 BOL JetseBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH,,
0:44
48.175
6969+0:44124 BRADBURY EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
0:44
48.175
7070+0:46132 VORGANOV EduardMinsk Cycling Club36Minsk Cycling Club0:46
0:46
47.942
7171+0:4764 KUSABA KeigoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:47
0:47
47.826
7272+0:48101 YI TegeleKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team0:48
0:48
47.711
7373+0:4896 WANG JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:48
47.711
7474+0:48136 MAZUR DzianisMinsk Cycling Club19Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:48
47.711
7575+0:49135 STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club24Minsk Cycling Club0:49
0:49
47.596
7676+0:4933 DELETTRE AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence21Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:49
47.596
7777+0:49173 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling21Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:49
47.596
7878+0:4985 LI Jin SongGiant Cycling Team22Giant Cycling Team,,
0:49
47.596
7979+0:4963 ITO MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:49
47.596
8080+0:50126 WALTERS BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:50
0:50
47.482
8181+0:5053 ROSA MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:50
47.482
8282+0:5034 FILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:50
47.482
8383+0:5081 GU BingchengGiant Cycling Team23Giant Cycling Team,,
0:50
47.482
8484+0:52185 REGUIGUI YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team0:52
0:52
47.255
8585+0:54151 LIU HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:54
0:54
47.031
8686+0:54143 SHNYRKO AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,
0:54
47.031
8787+0:54152 YIN Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,
0:54
47.031
8888+0:54181 OTHMAN Afiq HuznieTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:54
47.031
8989+0:5584 DENG PenghaiGiant Cycling Team21Giant Cycling Team0:55
0:55
46.919
9090+0:56191 MARINI NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:56
0:56
46.809
9191+0:5694 JIANG HeHengxiang Cycling Team19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:56
46.809
9292+0:58145 LI DaihouNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team0:58
0:58
46.588
9393+0:58206 NG Sum LuiHong Kong China19Hong Kong China,,
0:58
46.588
9494+1:00176 AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling19Team Sapura Cycling1:00
1:00
46.370
9595+1:0065 YOSHIDA HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
1:00
46.370
9696+1:00203 CHOI Kwan LokHong Kong China20Hong Kong China,,
1:00
46.370
9797+1:0022 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH20Burgos-BH,,
1:00
46.370
9898+1:0066 NISHIMURA HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
1:00
46.370
9999+1:005 TRONDSEN TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
1:00
46.370
100100+1:01192 SIERRA YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:01
1:01
46.262
101101+1:02105 XUE GuanhuaKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team1:02
1:02
46.154
102102+1:0283 CHEN ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team20Giant Cycling Team,,
1:02
46.154
103103+1:0444 BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy1:04
1:04
45.940
104104+1:05183 AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team27Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team1:05
1:05
45.833
105105+1:05154 HUANG WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,
1:05
45.833
106106+1:06104 ZENG ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team1:06
1:06
45.727
107107+1:06193 LI ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,
1:06
45.727
108108+1:06103 GAO ZifanKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team20Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,
1:06
45.727
109109+1:06182 ROSDI Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
1:06
45.727
110110+1:07204 HO Kwun HeiHong Kong China19Hong Kong China1:07
1:07
45.622
111111+1:09194 LI HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:09
1:09
45.413
112112+1:1186 ZHU YiGiant Cycling Team22Giant Cycling Team1:11
1:11
45.205
113113+1:12172 MISBAH Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling1:12
1:12
45.103
114114+1:12201 TO Cheuk HeiHong Kong China20Hong Kong China,,
1:12
45.103
115115+1:17142 QIAO FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team1:17
1:17
44.595
116116+1:18155 WANG JunnanShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1:18
1:18
44.494
117117+1:26102 HOU WeijieKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team23Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team1:26
1:26
43.709
118118+1:35205 LAI Chun KinHong Kong China21Hong Kong China1:35
1:35
42.857
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
142 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy30:06:07..
2163 KENNETT DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team24St George Continental Cycling Team0:02
0:02
..
3165 VINK MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team27St George Continental Cycling Team0:08
0:08
..
4111 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin43Medellin0:13
0:13
..
53 VALLÉE BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:13
..
6122 EEFTING RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:15
0:15
..
761 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:15
..
8166 ZENOVICH MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:15
..
9161 CAVANAGH RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team23St George Continental Cycling Team0:16
0:16
..
10112 VARGAS WalterMedellin27Medellin0:17
0:17
..
1143 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:17
..
12164 QUICK BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team19St George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:17
..
1345 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy0:18
0:18
..
14115 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroMedellin31Medellin,,
0:18
..
15134 SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club34Minsk Cycling Club0:21
0:21
..
161 DEGAND ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:24
0:24
..
1774 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:24
..
18175 ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling21Team Sapura Cycling0:25
0:25
..
1941 EINHORN ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:25
..
2071 BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:25
..
21141 BOUGLAS GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team0:26
0:26
..
2235 JONES BrentonDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:26
..
23131 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club31Minsk Cycling Club0:27
0:27
..
2462 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:27
..
25113 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoMedellin34Medellin,,
0:27
..
262 KREDER WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:27
..
274 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:28
0:28
..
2836 ROCHAS RémyDelko Marseille Provence23Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:28
..
29171 ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling23Team Sapura Cycling0:29
0:29
..
3072 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk30Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:29
..
31123 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
0:29
..
3275 IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk20Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:29
..
33144 BAI Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team0:30
0:30
..
3446 VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy31Israel Cycling Academy0:31
0:31
..
3551 PACIONI LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:31
..
3615 VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:31
..
37114 DUARTE FabioMedellin33Medellin,,
0:31
..
3826 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH0:32
0:32
..
39121 VOLKERS SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:33
0:33
..
4091 VOSEKALNS AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team27Hengxiang Cycling Team0:34
0:34
..
41162 HUBBARD ThomasSt George Continental Cycling Team28St George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:34
..
4214 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:34
..
4313 SPREAFICO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:35
0:35
..
4454 VAN EMPEL EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:35
..
4523 FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH,,
0:35
..
4625 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH,,
0:35
..
47125 CHEN Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
0:35
..
48116 TEJADA HaroldMedellin22Medellin0:36
0:36
..
49133 MAIKIN RomanMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:36
..
5073 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk30Team Novo Nordisk0:37
0:37
..
5195 YAN MengHengxiang Cycling Team24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:37
..
5255 RAGGIO LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:38
0:38
..
5324 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH,,
0:38
..
54184 BATMUNKH Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team24Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:38
..
5556 BEVILACQUA MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:39
0:39
..
5692 MIAO ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:39
..
5793 ZHENG ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team24Hengxiang Cycling Team0:40
0:40
..
5811 BENFATTO MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:40
..
59174 ÖZGÜR BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling21Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:40
..
6052 FONZI GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:40
..
6182 SHI HangGiant Cycling Team21Giant Cycling Team0:41
0:41
..
62153 YU ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,
0:41
..
6331 ARERUYA JosephDelko Marseille Provence23Delko Marseille Provence0:42
0:42
..
6412 PELUCCHI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:43
0:43
..
6532 CARR SimonDelko Marseille Provence21Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:43
..
6676 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:43
..
67202 NG Pak HangHong Kong China20Hong Kong China0:44
0:44
..
6821 BOL JetseBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH,,
0:44
..
69124 BRADBURY EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
0:44
..
70132 VORGANOV EduardMinsk Cycling Club36Minsk Cycling Club0:46
0:46
..
7164 KUSABA KeigoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:47
0:47
..
72101 YI TegeleKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team0:48
0:48
..
7396 WANG JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:48
..
74136 MAZUR DzianisMinsk Cycling Club19Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:48
..
75135 STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club24Minsk Cycling Club0:49
0:49
..
7633 DELETTRE AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence21Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:49
..
77173 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling21Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:49
..
7885 LI Jin SongGiant Cycling Team22Giant Cycling Team,,
0:49
..
7963 ITO MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:49
..
80126 WALTERS BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:50
0:50
..
8153 ROSA MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:50
..
8234 FILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:50
..
8381 GU BingchengGiant Cycling Team23Giant Cycling Team,,
0:50
..
84185 REGUIGUI YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team0:52
0:52
..
85151 LIU HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:54
0:54
..
86143 SHNYRKO AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,
0:54
..
87152 YIN Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,
0:54
..
88181 OTHMAN Afiq HuznieTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:54
..
8984 DENG PenghaiGiant Cycling Team21Giant Cycling Team0:55
0:55
..
90191 MARINI NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:56
0:56
..
9194 JIANG HeHengxiang Cycling Team19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:56
..
92145 LI DaihouNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team0:58
0:58
..
93206 NG Sum LuiHong Kong China19Hong Kong China,,
0:58
..
94176 AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling19Team Sapura Cycling1:00
1:00
..
9565 YOSHIDA HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
1:00
..
96203 CHOI Kwan LokHong Kong China20Hong Kong China,,
1:00
..
9722 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH20Burgos-BH,,
1:00
..
9866 NISHIMURA HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
1:00
..
995 TRONDSEN TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
1:00
..
100192 SIERRA YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:01
1:01
..
101105 XUE GuanhuaKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team1:02
1:02
..
10283 CHEN ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team20Giant Cycling Team,,
1:02
..
10344 BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy1:04
1:04
..
104183 AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team27Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team1:05
1:05
..
105154 HUANG WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,
1:05
..
106104 ZENG ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team1:06
1:06
..
107193 LI ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,
1:06
..
108103 GAO ZifanKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team20Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,
1:06
..
109182 ROSDI Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
1:06
..
110204 HO Kwun HeiHong Kong China19Hong Kong China1:07
1:07
..
111194 LI HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:09
1:09
..
11286 ZHU YiGiant Cycling Team22Giant Cycling Team1:11
1:11
..
113172 MISBAH Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling1:12
1:12
..
114201 TO Cheuk HeiHong Kong China20Hong Kong China,,
1:12
..
115142 QIAO FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team1:17
1:17
..
116155 WANG JunnanShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1:18
1:18
..
117102 HOU WeijieKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team23Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team1:26
1:26
..
118205 LAI Chun KinHong Kong China21Hong Kong China1:35
1:35
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
161 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:06:22
2164 QUICK BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team19St George Continental Cycling Team0:02
0:02
3175 ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling21Team Sapura Cycling0:10
0:10
441 EINHORN ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:10
5123 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:14
0:14
675 IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk20Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:14
714 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:19
0:19
8116 TEJADA HaroldMedellin22Medellin0:21
0:21
956 BEVILACQUA MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:24
0:24
1092 MIAO ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:24
11174 ÖZGÜR BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling21Team Sapura Cycling0:25
0:25
1282 SHI HangGiant Cycling Team21Giant Cycling Team0:26
0:26
13153 YU ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,
0:26
1432 CARR SimonDelko Marseille Provence21Delko Marseille Provence0:28
0:28
15202 NG Pak HangHong Kong China20Hong Kong China0:29
0:29
16101 YI TegeleKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team0:33
0:33
1796 WANG JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:33
18136 MAZUR DzianisMinsk Cycling Club19Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:33
1933 DELETTRE AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence21Delko Marseille Provence0:34
0:34
20173 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling21Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:34
2185 LI Jin SongGiant Cycling Team22Giant Cycling Team,,
0:34
22126 WALTERS BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:35
0:35
23152 YIN Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:39
0:39
2484 DENG PenghaiGiant Cycling Team21Giant Cycling Team0:40
0:40
2594 JIANG HeHengxiang Cycling Team19Hengxiang Cycling Team0:41
0:41
26206 NG Sum LuiHong Kong China19Hong Kong China0:43
0:43
27176 AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling19Team Sapura Cycling0:45
0:45
28203 CHOI Kwan LokHong Kong China20Hong Kong China,,
0:45
2922 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH20Burgos-BH,,
0:45
30105 XUE GuanhuaKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team0:47
0:47
3183 CHEN ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team20Giant Cycling Team,,
0:47
3244 BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy0:49
0:49
33154 HUANG WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:50
0:50
34104 ZENG ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team0:51
0:51
35193 LI ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,
0:51
36103 GAO ZifanKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team20Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,
0:51
37204 HO Kwun HeiHong Kong China19Hong Kong China0:52
0:52
38194 LI HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:54
0:54
3986 ZHU YiGiant Cycling Team22Giant Cycling Team0:56
0:56
40172 MISBAH Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling0:57
0:57
41201 TO Cheuk HeiHong Kong China20Hong Kong China,,
0:57
42155 WANG JunnanShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1:03
1:03
43205 LAI Chun KinHong Kong China21Hong Kong China1:20
1:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 St George Continental Cycling TeamCT0:18:48
2 Israel Cycling AcademyPCT0:09
0:09
3 MedellinCT0:22
0:22
4 Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamPCT0:38
0:38
5 Memil - CCN Pro CyclingCT0:51
0:51
6 Team Novo NordiskPCT0:52
0:52
7 Minsk Cycling ClubCT0:59
0:59
8 Nippo Vini Fantini FaizanèPCT1:03
1:03
9 Team Sapura CyclingCT1:07
1:07
10 Delko Marseille ProvencePCT1:11
1:11
11 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT1:14
1:14
12 Burgos-BHPCT1:16
1:16
13 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMPCT1:17
1:17
14 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling TeamCT1:24
1:24
15 Hengxiang Cycling TeamCT,,
1:24
16 Giant Cycling TeamCT1:55
1:55
17 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling TeamCT1:58
1:58
18 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling TeamCT2:03
2:03
19 Hong Kong ChinaNAT2:16
2:16
20 Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling TeamCT2:29
2:29
21 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling TeamCT2:37
2:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    09 October 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    53.951 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    5.5 km
  • Race ranking:
    194
  • Won how:

Race profile