2020
«
»
2021»45th

Tour of the Alps

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 5 (Final)»Valle del Chiese/IdrolandRiva del Garda(120.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
134+14:3342
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe20303:03:38
243+17:45124
ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM
36Team DSM10180:34
0:34
363+27:1592
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation512,,
0:34
423+10:074
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers70:40
0:40
514+4:25182
OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4,,
0:40
69+3:12121
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM3,,
0:40
729+12:0534
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech2,,
0:40
88+3:1263
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo1,,
0:40
972+31:11105
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:40
1012+3:5941
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:40
1196+56:2012621Team DSM,,
0:40
121+0:0051
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange,,
0:40
1310+3:3657
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange,,
0:40
142+0:58101
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:40
153+1:0631
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:40
1616+5:0185
POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
38Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:40
1711+3:53112
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:40
187+2:54151
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:40
1927+11:3816
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:40
205+2:3762
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo,,
0:40
2136+15:43116
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:40
2217+6:2073
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:40
2313+4:213
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers0:47
0:47
246+2:441
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:47
254+2:25132
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:47
2618+6:28201
LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:12
1:12
2715+4:3596
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation1:14
1:14
2831+13:1397
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation1:58
1:58
2919+8:2122
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo2:05
2:05
3062+27:1394
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
2:05
3151+22:12137
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
2:05
3273+32:2033
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech3:14
3:14
3328+12:0132
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:14
3460+25:3511
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
3:14
3522+9:52114
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team,,
3:14
3633+14:04113
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
3:14
3780+40:0056
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange,,
3:14
3832+13:302
HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers,,
3:14
3925+10:28176
FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa
21EOLO-Kometa3:51
3:51
4020+8:53104
PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious,,
3:51
4139+16:3383
FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
3:51
4241+17:28205
STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
3:51
4356+24:43181
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:51
4457+24:4914
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ,,
3:51
4554+23:58155
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
3:51
4686+47:055
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
3:51
4721+9:48163
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:51
4845+18:34135
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:51
4930+12:31115
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
3:51
5075+35:21102
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious,,
3:51
5177+36:5012524Team DSM3:57
3:57
5255+24:3336
GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech4:34
4:34
5359+25:0953
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange5:02
5:02
5426+11:2023
NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
5:02
5582+42:0212230Team DSM6:24
6:24
5635+14:5247
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
6:24
5766+28:23106
VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
6:24
5865+27:57165
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6:32
6:32
5961+26:25164
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6:35
6:35
6047+20:5243
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe6:36
6:36
6158+24:5917
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
6:36
6276+36:0035
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
23Astana - Premier Tech,,
6:36
63100+1:01:16103
NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious,,
6:36
6464+27:27141
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
6:36
6589+48:00153
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic6:38
6:38
6624+10:1721
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo,,
6:38
6767+28:28142
SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo8:08
8:08
6850+21:44111
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team8:52
8:52
6938+16:3271
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates,,
8:52
7053+22:33145
KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo
35Gazprom - RusVelo9:51
9:51
7183+42:55131
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:13
10:13
72113+1:21:0266
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo,,
10:13
7393+51:0993
FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation,,
10:13
7437+16:3225
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo,,
10:13
7548+20:54133
CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
10:13
7640+16:5524
RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo,,
10:13
7779+39:30136
UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
10:13
7869+30:11167
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
10:13
7949+21:1891
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
10:13
8078+38:38161
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
10:13
8152+22:14154
ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
10:13
8268+28:4677
MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates,,
10:13
8381+41:59162
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
10:13
8490+48:44175
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa,,
10:13
8546+19:0167
VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
10:13
86108+1:10:0013
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ11:42
11:42
8770+30:33183
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
11:42
8898+1:00:11147
KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
11:42
8988+47:3781
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
22Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
11:42
90104+1:07:1512
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
11:42
9187+47:1552
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange
21Team BikeExchange,,
11:42
9291+49:06185
BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
11:42
93114+1:24:33146
VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo
18Gazprom - RusVelo,,
11:42
94105+1:07:1644
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
11:42
95103+1:06:27173
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa,,
11:42
9671+31:08174
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa,,
11:42
97107+1:09:13117
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
11:42
9895+55:4182
DLAMINI NicTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
11:42
9974+33:28166
SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
11:42
100106+1:07:52202
ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
11:42
101115+1:27:03204
GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
11:42
102109+1:13:4761
BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo
25EF Education - Nippo,,
11:42
10344+18:10171
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa,,
11:42
10497+59:5475
MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates
37UAE-Team Emirates,,
11:42
105102+1:03:0746
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe,,
11:42
10685+44:49152
QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic,,
11:42
10742+17:397
SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers,,
11:42
108111+1:17:5512721Team DSM,,
11:42
10984+44:3564
MORTON LachlanEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo,,
11:42
11094+55:0854
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
11:42
111116+1:29:0945
SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe13:48
13:48
112101+1:02:0415
THOMPSON ReubenGroupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ,,
13:48
11399+1:00:23143
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
13:48
114112+1:19:086
BASSO LeonardoINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers,,
13:48
11592+49:5474
RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates14:27
14:27
116110+1:14:34144
CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo14:33
14:33
DNF17720EOLO-Kometa-
DNF206
PEZZO ROSOLA KevinTirol KTM Cycling Team
18Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNF37
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
23Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF207
ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNF55
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
36Team BikeExchange-
DNF87
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNF156
HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNS123
HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM
24Team DSM-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-51
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange200150 18:36:06..
22-101
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious1501100:58
0:58
..
33-31
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech125901:06
1:06
..
44-132
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec100802:25
2:25
..
56▲162
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo85702:37
2:37
..
65▼11
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers70602:44
2:44
..
77-151
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic60552:54
2:54
..
88-63
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo50503:12
3:12
..
99-121
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM4045,,
3:12
..
1010-57
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange35403:36
3:36
..
1112▲1112
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team30363:53
3:53
..
1213▲141
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe25323:59
3:59
..
1315▲23
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers20284:21
4:21
..
1417▲3182
OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15244:25
4:25
..
1514▼196
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation10204:35
4:35
..
1618▲285
POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
38Team Qhubeka ASSOS5165:01
5:01
..
1721▲473
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates5146:20
6:20
..
1820▲2201
LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team5126:28
6:28
..
1924▲522
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo5108:21
8:21
..
2019▼1104
PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious588:53
8:53
..
2123▲2163
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè569:48
9:48
..
2229▲7114
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team549:52
9:52
..
2336▲134
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers5310:07
10:07
..
2416▼821
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo5210:17
10:17
..
2528▲3176
FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa
21EOLO-Kometa5110:28
10:28
..
2625▼123
NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo511:20
11:20
..
2740▲1316
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ511:38
11:38
..
2834▲632
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech512:01
12:01
..
2943▲1434
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech512:05
12:05
..
3033▲3115
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team512:31
12:31
..
3142▲1197
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation313:13
13:13
..
3237▲52
HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers313:30
13:30
..
3339▲6113
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team314:04
14:04
..
3450▲1642
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe314:33
14:33
..
3532▼347
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe314:52
14:52
..
3652▲16116
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team315:43
15:43
..
3726▼1125
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo316:32
16:32
..
3831▼771
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates3,,
16:32
..
3946▲783
FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS316:33
16:33
..
4030▼1024
RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo316:55
16:55
..
4148▲7205
STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team17:28
17:28
..
4222▼207
SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers17:39
17:39
..
4354▲11124
ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM
36Team DSM17:45
17:45
..
4427▼17171
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa18:10
18:10
..
4551▲6135
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:34
18:34
..
4635▼1167
VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo19:01
19:01
..
4749▲243
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe20:52
20:52
..
4838▼10133
CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:54
20:54
..
4941▼891
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation21:18
21:18
..
5047▼3111
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team21:44
21:44
..
5162▲11137
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec22:12
22:12
..
5244▼8154
ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic22:14
22:14
..
5345▼8145
KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo
35Gazprom - RusVelo22:33
22:33
..
5463▲9155
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic23:58
23:58
..
5561▲636
GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech24:33
24:33
..
5667▲11181
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24:43
24:43
..
5768▲1114
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ24:49
24:49
..
5855▼317
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ24:59
24:59
..
5964▲553
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange25:09
25:09
..
6072▲1211
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ25:35
25:35
..
6159▼2164
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè26:25
26:25
..
6273▲1194
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation27:13
27:13
..
6374▲1192
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation27:15
27:15
..
6466▲2141
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo27:27
27:27
..
6569▲4165
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè27:57
27:57
..
6671▲5106
VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious28:23
28:23
..
6765▼2142
SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo28:28
28:28
..
6856▼1277
MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates28:46
28:46
..
6960▼9167
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè30:11
30:11
..
7057▼13183
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30:33
30:33
..
7158▼13174
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa31:08
31:08
..
7280▲8105
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious31:11
31:11
..
7376▲333
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech32:20
32:20
..
7470▼4166
SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè33:28
33:28
..
7581▲6102
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious35:21
35:21
..
7678▲235
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
23Astana - Premier Tech36:00
36:00
..
7784▲712524Team DSM36:50
36:50
..
7875▼3161
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè38:38
38:38
..
7977▼2136
UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39:30
39:30
..
8091▲1156
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange40:00
40:00
..
8182▲1162
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè41:59
41:59
..
8289▲712230Team DSM42:02
42:02
..
8383-131
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42:55
42:55
..
8485▲164
MORTON LachlanEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo44:35
44:35
..
8586▲1152
QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic44:49
44:49
..
8696▲105
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers47:05
47:05
..
8788▲152
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange
21Team BikeExchange47:15
47:15
..
8890▲281
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
22Team Qhubeka ASSOS47:37
47:37
..
8995▲6153
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic48:00
48:00
..
9093▲3175
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa48:44
48:44
..
9192▲1185
BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA49:06
49:06
..
9287▼574
RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates49:54
49:54
..
9394▲193
FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation51:09
51:09
..
9497▲354
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange55:08
55:08
..
9598▲382
DLAMINI NicTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS55:41
55:41
..
96108▲1212621Team DSM56:20
56:20
..
97100▲375
MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates
37UAE-Team Emirates59:54
59:54
..
98102▲4147
KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo1:00:11
1:00:11
..
9999-143
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo1:00:23
1:00:23
..
100104▲4103
NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious1:01:16
1:01:16
..
101101-15
THOMPSON ReubenGroupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ1:02:04
1:02:04
..
102103▲146
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe1:03:07
1:03:07
..
103105▲2173
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa1:06:27
1:06:27
..
104106▲212
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ1:07:15
1:07:15
..
105107▲244
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe1:07:16
1:07:16
..
106110▲4202
ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:07:52
1:07:52
..
107111▲4117
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team1:09:13
1:09:13
..
108112▲413
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ1:10:00
1:10:00
..
109114▲561
BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo
25EF Education - Nippo1:13:47
1:13:47
..
110113▲3144
CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo1:14:34
1:14:34
..
111118▲712721Team DSM1:17:55
1:17:55
..
112116▲46
BASSO LeonardoINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers1:19:08
1:19:08
..
113120▲766
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo1:21:02
1:21:02
..
114121▲7146
VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo
18Gazprom - RusVelo1:24:33
1:24:33
..
115123▲8204
GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:27:03
1:27:03
..
116122▲645
SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe1:29:09
1:29:09
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲192
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation25+10
21▼1175
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa16-
33-51
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange14-
44-15
THOMPSON ReubenGroupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ10-
5-11
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ10+10
65▼131
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech8-
76▼11
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers8-
87▼193
FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation8-
9-205
STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team6+6
108▼2151
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic6-
119▼242
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe6-
12-7
SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers6+6
13-181
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6+6
1418▲412524Team DSM5+4
1510▼5202
ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team5-
1611▼562
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo4-
1712▼54
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers4-
1813▼5116
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team4-
1914▼5173
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa4-
2015▼541
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe3-
2116▼596
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation2-
2217▼5104
PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-132
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 18:38:31..
22-182
OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:00
2:00
..
33-201
LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team4:03
4:03
..
45▲1176
FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa
21EOLO-Kometa8:03
8:03
..
59▲416
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ9:13
9:13
..
68▲232
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech9:36
9:36
..
74▼325
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo14:07
14:07
..
87▼171
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates,,
14:07
..
96▼324
RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo14:30
14:30
..
1010-205
STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team15:03
15:03
..
1113▲2137
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19:47
19:47
..
1211▼117
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ22:34
22:34
..
1312▼1167
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè27:46
27:46
..
1414-136
UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37:05
37:05
..
1515-52
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange
21Team BikeExchange44:50
44:50
..
1616-81
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
22Team Qhubeka ASSOS45:12
45:12
..
1717-185
BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA46:41
46:41
..
1821▲312621Team DSM53:55
53:55
..
1918▼115
THOMPSON ReubenGroupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ59:39
59:39
..
2019▼146
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe1:00:42
1:00:42
..
2120▼1173
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa1:04:02
1:04:02
..
2222-202
ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:05:27
1:05:27
..
2324▲112721Team DSM1:15:30
1:15:30
..
2426▲2146
VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo
18Gazprom - RusVelo1:22:08
1:22:08
..
2527▲2204
GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:24:38
1:24:38
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 56:01:17..
22- Team DSMWT1:49
1:49
..
35▲2 Astana - Premier TechWT7:26
7:26
..
46▲2 AG2R Citroën TeamWT9:18
9:18
..
57▲2 Team BikeExchangeWT9:21
9:21
..
63▼3 EF Education - NippoWT11:51
11:51
..
78▲1 BORA - hansgroheWT14:56
14:56
..
810▲2 Israel Start-Up NationWT15:19
15:19
..
94▼5 Trek - SegafredoWT15:52
15:52
..
109▼1 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT16:49
16:49
..
1113▲2 Bahrain - VictoriousWT19:41
19:41
..
1211▼1 UAE-Team EmiratesWT31:21
31:21
..
1315▲2 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT32:32
32:32
..
1414- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT34:16
34:16
..
1512▼3 EOLO-KometaPRT38:00
38:00
..
1617▲1 Groupama - FDJWT38:55
38:55
..
1716▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT44:54
44:54
..
1818- Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT48:51
48:51
..
1919- Gazprom - RusVeloPRT1:02:07
1:02:07
..
2020- Tirol KTM Cycling TeamCT1:12:08
1:12:08
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile