2020
«
»
2021»45th

Tour of the Alps

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 3»ImstNaturns(162km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
115+2:124 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers20304:04:25
218+2:2642 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe1018,,
0:00
392+23:58125 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM5120:01
0:01
420+2:3341 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe7,,
0:01
567+12:4792 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation4,,
0:01
616+2:1323 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo3,,
0:01
736+5:23111 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team2,,
0:01
83+1:04101 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious1,,
0:01
919+2:3334 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:01
1021+2:45104 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious30Bahrain - Victorious0:13
0:13
1126+3:21124 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM36Team DSM0:49
0:49
1276+14:54105 PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:49
139+1:5263 GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo,,
0:49
1422+2:5921 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo,,
0:49
1552+8:03142 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:49
1639+6:11113 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:49
1760+10:2926 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo,,
0:49
1875+14:29161 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:49
1911+1:52121 BARDET RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM,,
0:49
2094+25:42126 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM21Team DSM,,
0:49
2141+6:1132 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:49
2228+3:21176 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa21EOLO-Kometa,,
0:49
2323+2:5922 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:49
2438+6:11133 CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:49
2540+6:1147 ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:49
2673+13:4735 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:49
2758+10:04181 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:49
285+1:0831 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:49
297+1:27123 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM24Team DSM,,
0:49
3053+8:03145 KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:49
3142+6:11116 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:49
3266+12:2117 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:49
3343+6:112 HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:49
342+0:451 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:49
356+1:08132 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:49
3650+7:2691 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:49
3727+3:2124 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
0:49
3829+3:2125 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo,,
0:49
3983+19:5074 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:49
401+0:0051 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange,,
0:49
4159+10:04135 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:49
4210+1:5257 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange,,
0:49
4317+2:183 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:49
4444+6:11115 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:49
4530+3:21163 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:49
4614+2:09112 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:49
4774+14:09183 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:49
4877+15:1736 GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:49
4924+2:59182 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:49
5032+3:2185 POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS38Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:49
5147+6:3697 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:49
5212+1:52151 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:49
5313+1:527 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:49
5454+8:0383 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:49
554+1:0496 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:49
5631+3:2173 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:49
5734+3:46201 LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:49
5889+22:54175 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa,,
0:49
598+1:2762 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo,,
0:49
6046+6:1167 VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo,,
0:49
6125+2:5955 NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange36Team BikeExchange,,
0:49
6237+5:2871 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:49
6333+3:21114 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:49
6445+6:1153 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange,,
0:49
6555+8:03106 VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:49
6680+17:34102 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:49
6784+20:1856 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange,,
0:49
6851+7:4443 PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe1:57
1:57
6965+11:12164 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:57
7057+8:55205 STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
1:57
7156+8:34141 ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
1:57
7249+7:1916 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
1:57
7371+13:2914 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
1:57
7486+20:50152 QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:57
7564+11:12155 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:57
7648+7:19154 ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:57
7785+20:3664 MORTON LachlanEF Education - Nippo29EF Education - Nippo,,
1:57
7863+11:12137 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:57
7962+11:1294 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:57
8035+4:29171 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
1:57
8172+13:2911 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ,,
1:57
8278+17:04165 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:49
7:49
8368+13:11166 SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
7:49
84101+29:05153 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
7:49
8597+27:0081 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS8:07
8:07
8679+17:22167 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
8:07
8787+21:47185 BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
8:07
8881+17:5937 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech,,
8:07
8970+13:2977 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
8:07
9061+10:39174 CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa,,
8:07
9169+13:2933 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech31Astana - Premier Tech,,
8:07
9299+27:375 PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers31INEOS Grenadiers,,
8:07
9398+27:0093 FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation,,
8:07
9488+22:2915 THOMPSON ReubenGroupama - FDJ20Groupama - FDJ11:54
11:54
9595+26:22162 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
11:54
96118+38:42156 HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
11:54
97117+38:3561 BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo25EF Education - Nippo,,
11:54
98112+36:12147 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
11:54
99105+30:59122 COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM,,
11:54
100113+36:4713 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ,,
11:54
101114+36:47103 NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious25Bahrain - Victorious,,
11:54
10290+23:26172 ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa,,
11:54
10393+24:50173 BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa13:18
13:18
104102+30:0312 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ,,
13:18
105104+30:0382 DLAMINI NicTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
13:18
106110+35:226 BASSO LeonardoINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers,,
13:18
107103+30:03144 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
13:18
108116+38:1144 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
13:18
109121+42:2966 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo,,
13:18
110107+32:11117 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team,,
13:18
11182+19:0552 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange,,
13:18
112109+32:26202 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
13:18
113106+32:11177 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa,,
13:18
11496+26:5854 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange,,
13:18
115111+35:4846 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe,,
13:18
116122+42:29127 HEINSCHKE LeonTeam DSM21Team DSM,,
13:18
117126+47:4684 HANSEN Lasse NormanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS18:35
18:35
118124+45:2345 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe,,
18:35
119119+39:51207 ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
18:35
120100+27:50131 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
18:35
12191+23:53136 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
18:35
122123+42:53146 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo,,
18:35
123120+40:1087 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
18:35
124125+45:23204 GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
18:35
125127+47:46206 PEZZO ROSOLA KevinTirol KTM Cycling Team18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
18:35
126128+53:4876 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
18:35
127108+32:1575 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates37UAE-Team Emirates,,
18:35
128115+37:40143 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
18:35
DNF86 VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS20Team Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNF95 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF157 PAJUR MarkusTeam Arkéa Samsic20Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF184 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF203 MCLAIN LoganTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNS197 JOHANNESSEN Tobias HallandUno-X Dare Development Team21Uno-X Dare Development Team-
DNS192 SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNS193 SLEEN TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNS194 KULSET SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNS195 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNS196 HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNS191 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-51 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange5 10:52:10..
22-1 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers0:45
0:45
..
310▲7101 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious1:04
1:04
..
43▼196 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:04
..
54▼131 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech1:08
1:08
..
65▼1132 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:08
..
76▼1123 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM24Team DSM1:27
1:27
..
87▼162 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo,,
1:27
..
99-63 GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo1:52
1:52
..
108▼257 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange,,
1:52
..
1112▲1121 BARDET RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM,,
1:52
..
1211▼1151 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:52
..
1313-7 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:52
..
1414-112 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team2:09
2:09
..
1522▲74 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers2:12
2:12
..
1621▲523 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo2:13
2:13
..
1716▼13 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers2:18
2:18
..
1824▲642 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe2:26
2:26
..
1923▲434 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech2:33
2:33
..
2028▲841 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:33
..
2135▲14104 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious30Bahrain - Victorious2:45
2:45
..
2217▼521 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo2:59
2:59
..
2318▼522 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
2:59
..
2419▼5182 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:59
..
2520▼555 NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange36Team BikeExchange,,
2:59
..
2625▼1124 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM36Team DSM3:21
3:21
..
2726▼124 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
3:21
..
2830▲2176 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa21EOLO-Kometa,,
3:21
..
2929-25 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo,,
3:21
..
3032▲2163 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:21
..
3131-73 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
3:21
..
3234▲285 POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS38Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
3:21
..
3336▲3114 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team,,
3:21
..
3437▲3201 LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team3:46
3:46
..
3527▼8171 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa4:29
4:29
..
3646▲10111 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team5:23
5:23
..
3738▲171 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates5:28
5:28
..
3840▲2133 CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:11
6:11
..
3943▲4113 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team,,
6:11
..
4044▲447 ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
6:11
..
4147▲632 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
6:11
..
4248▲6116 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team,,
6:11
..
4349▲62 HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers,,
6:11
..
4451▲7115 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team,,
6:11
..
4552▲753 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange,,
6:11
..
4654▲867 VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo,,
6:11
..
4757▲1097 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation6:36
6:36
..
4850▲2154 ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic7:19
7:19
..
4953▲416 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
7:19
..
5059▲991 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation7:26
7:26
..
5156▲543 PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe7:44
7:44
..
5262▲10142 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo8:03
8:03
..
5365▲12145 KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
8:03
..
5463▲983 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
8:03
..
5564▲9106 VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious,,
8:03
..
5660▲4141 ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo8:34
8:34
..
5761▲4205 STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team8:55
8:55
..
5873▲15181 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:04
10:04
..
5976▲17135 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
10:04
..
6077▲1726 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo10:29
10:29
..
6133▼28174 CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa10:39
10:39
..
6266▲494 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation11:12
11:12
..
6367▲4137 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
11:12
..
6469▲5155 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
11:12
..
6574▲9164 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
11:12
..
6681▲1517 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ12:21
12:21
..
6787▲2092 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation12:47
12:47
..
6841▼27166 SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè13:11
13:11
..
6942▼2733 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech31Astana - Premier Tech13:29
13:29
..
7045▼2577 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
13:29
..
7184▲1314 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
13:29
..
7285▲1311 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ,,
13:29
..
7388▲1535 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech13:47
13:47
..
7489▲15183 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:09
14:09
..
7590▲15161 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè14:29
14:29
..
7694▲18105 PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious14:54
14:54
..
7796▲1936 GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech15:17
15:17
..
7868▼10165 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè17:04
17:04
..
7972▼7167 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè17:22
17:22
..
80100▲20102 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious17:34
17:34
..
8178▼337 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech17:59
17:59
..
8258▼2452 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange19:05
19:05
..
83110▲2774 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates19:50
19:50
..
84114▲3056 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange20:18
20:18
..
85102▲1764 MORTON LachlanEF Education - Nippo29EF Education - Nippo20:36
20:36
..
86104▲18152 QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic20:50
20:50
..
8791▲4185 BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21:47
21:47
..
8879▼915 THOMPSON ReubenGroupama - FDJ20Groupama - FDJ22:29
22:29
..
89120▲31175 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa22:54
22:54
..
9083▼7172 ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa23:26
23:26
..
9139▼52136 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec23:53
23:53
..
92122▲30125 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM23:58
23:58
..
9382▼11173 BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa24:50
24:50
..
94128▲34126 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM21Team DSM25:42
25:42
..
9595-162 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè26:22
26:22
..
9693▼354 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange26:58
26:58
..
97103▲681 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS27:00
27:00
..
98106▲893 FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation,,
27:00
..
99115▲165 PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers31INEOS Grenadiers27:37
27:37
..
10071▼29131 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec27:50
27:50
..
101116▲15153 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic29:05
29:05
..
10298▼412 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ30:03
30:03
..
10397▼6144 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
30:03
..
10499▼582 DLAMINI NicTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
30:03
..
105111▲6122 COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM30:59
30:59
..
106105▼1177 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa32:11
32:11
..
107109▲2117 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team,,
32:11
..
10892▼1675 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates37UAE-Team Emirates32:15
32:15
..
109113▲4202 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team32:26
32:26
..
110119▲96 BASSO LeonardoINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers35:22
35:22
..
111121▲1046 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe35:48
35:48
..
112123▲11147 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo36:12
36:12
..
113125▲1213 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ36:47
36:47
..
114126▲12103 NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious25Bahrain - Victorious,,
36:47
..
115112▼3143 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo37:40
37:40
..
116127▲1144 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe38:11
38:11
..
117130▲1361 BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo25EF Education - Nippo38:35
38:35
..
118133▲15156 HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic38:42
38:42
..
119117▼2207 ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team39:51
39:51
..
120118▼287 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS40:10
40:10
..
121136▲1566 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo42:29
42:29
..
122137▲15127 HEINSCHKE LeonTeam DSM21Team DSM,,
42:29
..
123124▲1146 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo42:53
42:53
..
124131▲745 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe45:23
45:23
..
125132▲7204 GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
45:23
..
126135▲984 HANSEN Lasse NormanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS47:46
47:46
..
127138▲11206 PEZZO ROSOLA KevinTirol KTM Cycling Team18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
47:46
..
128140▲1276 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates53:48
53:48
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲192 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation15+6
21▼151 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange10-
34▲115 THOMPSON ReubenGroupama - FDJ20Groupama - FDJ10+4
43▼11 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers8-
55-151 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic6-
66-175 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa6-
77-202 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team5-
88-62 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo4-
9-4 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers4+4
109▼1173 BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa4-
11-41 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe3+3
1210▼231 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech2-
13-125 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTime
11-132 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 10:53:18
23▲1182 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:51
1:51
34▲124 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo2:13
2:13
46▲2176 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa21EOLO-Kometa,,
2:13
55-25 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo,,
2:13
67▲1201 LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team2:38
2:38
78▲171 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates4:20
4:20
810▲232 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech5:03
5:03
911▲216 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ6:11
6:11
1013▲3205 STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team7:47
7:47
1116▲526 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo9:21
9:21
1214▲2137 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:04
10:04
1319▲617 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ11:13
11:13
1415▲1167 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè16:14
16:14
1512▼352 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange17:57
17:57
1623▲7185 BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:39
20:39
1717-15 THOMPSON ReubenGroupama - FDJ20Groupama - FDJ21:21
21:21
1821▲3172 ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa22:18
22:18
199▼10136 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec22:45
22:45
2020-173 BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa23:42
23:42
2132▲11126 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM21Team DSM24:34
24:34
2225▲381 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS25:52
25:52
2326▲3177 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa31:03
31:03
2428▲4202 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team31:18
31:18
2530▲546 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe34:40
34:40
2629▲3207 ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team38:43
38:43
2735▲8127 HEINSCHKE LeonTeam DSM21Team DSM41:21
41:21
2831▲3146 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo41:45
41:45
2933▲4204 GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team44:15
44:15
3036▲6206 PEZZO ROSOLA KevinTirol KTM Cycling Team18Tirol KTM Cycling Team46:38
46:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
12▲1 INEOS GrenadiersWT 32:40:42
21▼1 Team BikeExchangeWT0:49
0:49
33- Team DSMWT1:40
1:40
44- Trek - SegafredoWT3:59
3:59
56▲1 Astana - Premier TechWT4:57
4:57
65▼1 EF Education - NippoWT5:18
5:18
78▲1 AG2R Citroën TeamWT6:41
6:41
87▼1 EOLO-KometaPRT6:59
6:59
99- BORA - hansgroheWT7:04
7:04
1010- Bahrain - VictoriousWT7:40
7:40
1111- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT9:14
9:14
1212- Israel Start-Up NationWT9:45
9:45
1314▲1 UAE-Team EmiratesWT10:48
10:48
1415▲1 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT16:11
16:11
1516▲1 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT16:32
16:32
1617▲1 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT20:28
20:28
1721▲4 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT21:12
21:12
1819▲1 Groupama - FDJWT22:47
22:47
1918▼1 Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT26:51
26:51
2020- Tirol KTM Cycling TeamCT34:14
34:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    21 April 2021, 09:50
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.768 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    162 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    116
  • Vert. meters:
    2997
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    39
  • Won how:
    Sprint a deux

Race profile