2020
«
»
2021»56th

Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 1»KonyaKonya(72.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00153 DE KLEIJN ArvidRally Cycling27Rally Cycling20301:35:38
22+0:04173 HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1018,,
0:00
33+0:06101 BARBIER PierreDELKO23DELKO512,,
0:00
47+0:1012 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step7,,
0:00
58+0:1031 PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix23Alpecin-Fenix4,,
0:00
69+0:1022 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation3,,
0:00
710+0:1062 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2,,
0:00
811+0:10116 BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa35EOLO-Kometa1,,
0:00
912+0:1083 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH,,
0:00
1013+0:10103 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO,,
0:00
1114+0:10137 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
1215+0:10184 PLUTO MārtiņšABLOC CT23ABLOC CT,,
0:00
1316+0:10234 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
1417+0:10162 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
1518+0:10175 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1619+0:1071 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
1720+0:104 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
1821+0:1013 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
1922+0:10117 FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
2023+0:10214 STASH MamyrSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
2124+0:1041 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
2225+0:10246 GRANIGAN NoahWildlife Generation Pro Cycling25Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
2326+0:10205 BOUGLAS GeorgiosSalcano Sakarya BB Team30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
2427+0:103 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
2528+0:10187 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT,,
0:00
2629+0:10185 DEL GROSSO BodiABLOC CT20ABLOC CT,,
0:00
2730+0:10242 CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoWildlife Generation Pro Cycling29Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
2831+0:10221 ÖRKEN AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
2932+0:1077 VERCAMST WesleyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
3033+0:10245 HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
3134+0:1044 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3235+0:10157 ZUKOWSKY NickolasRally Cycling22Rally Cycling,,
0:00
3336+0:10123 SHAUCHENKA SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
3437+0:1084 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
0:00
3538+0:1094 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
3639+0:107 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
3740+0:10161 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk36Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
3841+0:101 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
3942+0:1072 CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
4043+0:10193 ODA HijiriTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
4144+0:106 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
4245+0:10107 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO,,
0:00
4346+0:10231 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
4447+0:1011 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
4548+0:10196 DIK CalvinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti21Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
4649+0:10115 WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa29EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
4750+0:10134 GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
4851+0:10102 BERTHET ClémentDELKO23DELKO,,
0:00
4952+0:1095 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
5053+0:1035 TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
5154+0:1057 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
5255+0:10203 KONONENKO MykhayloSalcano Sakarya BB Team33Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
5356+0:1085 BOL JetseBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH,,
0:00
5457+0:1054 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM29B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
5558+0:1033 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
5659+0:10126 SHNYRKO AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club26Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
5760+0:1052 GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM33B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
5861+0:1037 MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix33Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
5962+0:105 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
6063+0:1045 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
616+0:09202 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
6264+0:10142 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
6365+0:10201 BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
6466+0:10147 BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
6567+0:10181 APPEL StijnABLOC CT24ABLOC CT,,
0:00
6668+0:10104 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO35DELKO,,
0:00
6769+0:10247 ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
6870+0:1064 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
6971+0:10241 ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling32Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
7072+0:10204 ASADOV ElchinSalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
7173+0:10166 BEHRINGER OliverTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
7274+0:10127 CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
734+0:0773 DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
7475+0:10225 RAILEANU CristianTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
7576+0:1096 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
7677+0:10177 JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
7778+0:10131 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
7879+0:1092 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
7980+0:10122 STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
8081+0:1025 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
8182+0:1081 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH,,
0:00
8283+0:102 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
8384+0:10143 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
8485+0:10145 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
8586+0:10207 SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team31Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
8687+0:10206 ABAY BurakSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
8788+0:10125 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
8889+0:10236 ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
8990+0:1074 PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
9091+0:10176 CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
9192+0:10182 DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT21ABLOC CT,,
0:00
9293+0:10141 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
935+0:08186 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT,,
0:00
9494+0:10132 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
9595+0:10136 ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
9696+0:10133 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
9797+0:10172 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
9898+0:1015 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step38Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
9999+0:10232 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
100100+0:10111 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
101101+0:10197 CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti18Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
102102+0:10146 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
103103+0:1051 CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM21B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
104104+0:10223 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
105105+0:1047 VIGO MartíAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
106106+0:1091 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
107107+0:10194 TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
108108+0:10135 BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
109109+0:1063 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
110110+0:1067 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
111111+0:10227 CELANO DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling31Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
112112+0:10226 EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
113113+0:1034 VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
114114+0:10211 BUDYAK AnatoliySpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
115115+0:10154 MANNION GavinRally Cycling29Rally Cycling,,
0:00
116116+0:10106 LE TURNIER MathiasDELKO26DELKO,,
0:00
117117+0:10165 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
118118+0:10114 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
119119+0:10167 PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
120120+0:10124 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club40Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
121121+0:10164 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
122122+0:10183 SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT22ABLOC CT,,
0:00
123123+0:10212 TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team22Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
124124+0:1087 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
0:00
125125+0:10156 ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling31Rally Cycling,,
0:00
126126+0:10244 CLARKE JonathanWildlife Generation Pro Cycling36Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
127127+0:10112 SEVILLA Diego PabloEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
128128+0:1042 JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
129129+0:10113 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
130130+0:1061 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
131131+0:10235 NEFFGEN TimTeam SKS Sauerland NRW19Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
132132+0:10215 YAVUZ EmreSpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
133133+0:10151 BRITTON RobRally Cycling36Rally Cycling,,
0:00
134134+0:1032 RICHARDSON AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix30Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
135135+0:10191 BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
136136+0:1036 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
137137+0:10121 SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club35Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
138138+0:1066 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
139139+0:1082 MULLER GabrielBurgos-BH35Burgos-BH,,
0:00
140140+0:1065 RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
141141+0:10224 AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
142142+0:1056 ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM34B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
143143+0:1093 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
144144+0:10155 MURPHY KyleRally Cycling29Rally Cycling,,
0:00
145145+0:1086 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH,,
0:00
146146+0:10222 ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling24Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
147147+0:1014 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
148148+0:1055 REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM32B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
149149+0:1021 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
150150+0:10213 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSpor Toto Cycling Team20Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
151151+0:1076 VENNER QuentinBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
152152+0:10243 MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
153153+0:1016 STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
154154+0:10105 FINETTO MauroDELKO35DELKO,,
0:00
155155+0:1075 SUTER JoelBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
156156+0:1097 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
157157+0:10195 MAMYKIN MatveyTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti26Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
158158+0:10233 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
159159+0:1027 SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
160166+0:43163 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk0:33
0:33
161167+0:46174 RODENBERG FrederikUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:36
0:36
162168+0:4624 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:36
163169+1:04216 ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team0:54
0:54
164170+1:0923 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation0:59
0:59
165171+1:19171 TILLER RasmusUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:09
1:09
166160+0:10192 KUHN KevinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti0:00
0:00
167161+0:10152 COTÉ Pier-AndréRally Cycling23Rally Cycling,,
0:00
168162+0:1026 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
169163+0:1053 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM23B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
170164+0:10217 REGUERO GabrielSpor Toto Cycling Team28Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
171165+0:1046 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
DNS43 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1153 DE KLEIJN ArvidRally Cycling27Rally Cycling51:35:28..
2173 HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:04
0:04
..
3101 BARBIER PierreDELKO23DELKO0:06
0:06
..
473 DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:07
0:07
..
5186 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT0:08
0:08
..
6202 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team0:09
0:09
..
712 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step0:10
0:10
..
831 PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix23Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:10
..
922 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
..
1062 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:10
..
11116 BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa35EOLO-Kometa,,
0:10
..
1283 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH,,
0:10
..
13103 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO,,
0:10
..
14137 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:10
..
15184 PLUTO MārtiņšABLOC CT23ABLOC CT,,
0:10
..
16234 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:10
..
17162 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
18175 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
1971 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:10
..
204 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:10
..
2113 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
22117 FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
0:10
..
23214 STASH MamyrSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
2441 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
25246 GRANIGAN NoahWildlife Generation Pro Cycling25Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
26205 BOUGLAS GeorgiosSalcano Sakarya BB Team30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:10
..
273 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:10
..
28187 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT,,
0:10
..
29185 DEL GROSSO BodiABLOC CT20ABLOC CT,,
0:10
..
30242 CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoWildlife Generation Pro Cycling29Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
31221 ÖRKEN AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:10
..
3277 VERCAMST WesleyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:10
..
33245 HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
3444 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
35157 ZUKOWSKY NickolasRally Cycling22Rally Cycling,,
0:10
..
36123 SHAUCHENKA SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:10
..
3784 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
0:10
..
3894 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:10
..
397 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:10
..
40161 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk36Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
411 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:10
..
4272 CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:10
..
43193 ODA HijiriTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:10
..
446 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:10
..
45107 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO,,
0:10
..
46231 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:10
..
4711 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
48196 DIK CalvinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti21Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:10
..
49115 WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa29EOLO-Kometa,,
0:10
..
50134 GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:10
..
51102 BERTHET ClémentDELKO23DELKO,,
0:10
..
5295 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:10
..
5335 TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:10
..
5457 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:10
..
55203 KONONENKO MykhayloSalcano Sakarya BB Team33Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:10
..
5685 BOL JetseBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH,,
0:10
..
5754 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM29B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:10
..
5833 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:10
..
59126 SHNYRKO AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club26Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:10
..
6052 GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM33B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:10
..
6137 MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix33Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:10
..
625 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:10
..
6345 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
64142 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:10
..
65201 BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:10
..
66147 BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:10
..
67181 APPEL StijnABLOC CT24ABLOC CT,,
0:10
..
68104 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO35DELKO,,
0:10
..
69247 ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
7064 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:10
..
71241 ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling32Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
72204 ASADOV ElchinSalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:10
..
73166 BEHRINGER OliverTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
74127 CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:10
..
75225 RAILEANU CristianTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:10
..
7696 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:10
..
77177 JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
78131 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:10
..
7992 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:10
..
80122 STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:10
..
8125 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
..
8281 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH,,
0:10
..
832 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:10
..
84143 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:10
..
85145 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:10
..
86207 SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team31Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:10
..
87206 ABAY BurakSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:10
..
88125 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:10
..
89236 ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:10
..
9074 PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:10
..
91176 CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
92182 DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT21ABLOC CT,,
0:10
..
93141 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:10
..
94132 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:10
..
95136 ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:10
..
96133 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:10
..
97172 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
9815 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step38Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
99232 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:10
..
100111 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa,,
0:10
..
101197 CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti18Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:10
..
102146 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:10
..
10351 CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM21B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:10
..
104223 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:10
..
10547 VIGO MartíAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
10691 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:10
..
107194 TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:10
..
108135 BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:10
..
10963 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:10
..
11067 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:10
..
111227 CELANO DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling31Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:10
..
112226 EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:10
..
11334 VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:10
..
114211 BUDYAK AnatoliySpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
115154 MANNION GavinRally Cycling29Rally Cycling,,
0:10
..
116106 LE TURNIER MathiasDELKO26DELKO,,
0:10
..
117165 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
118114 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa,,
0:10
..
119167 PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
120124 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club40Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:10
..
121164 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
122183 SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT22ABLOC CT,,
0:10
..
123212 TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team22Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
12487 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
0:10
..
125156 ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling31Rally Cycling,,
0:10
..
126244 CLARKE JonathanWildlife Generation Pro Cycling36Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
127112 SEVILLA Diego PabloEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa,,
0:10
..
12842 JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
129113 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
0:10
..
13061 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:10
..
131235 NEFFGEN TimTeam SKS Sauerland NRW19Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:10
..
132215 YAVUZ EmreSpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
133151 BRITTON RobRally Cycling36Rally Cycling,,
0:10
..
13432 RICHARDSON AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix30Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:10
..
135191 BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:10
..
13636 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:10
..
137121 SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club35Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:10
..
13866 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:10
..
13982 MULLER GabrielBurgos-BH35Burgos-BH,,
0:10
..
14065 RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:10
..
141224 AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:10
..
14256 ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM34B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:10
..
14393 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:10
..
144155 MURPHY KyleRally Cycling29Rally Cycling,,
0:10
..
14586 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH,,
0:10
..
146222 ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling24Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:10
..
14714 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
14855 REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM32B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:10
..
14921 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
..
150213 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSpor Toto Cycling Team20Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
15176 VENNER QuentinBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:10
..
152243 MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
15316 STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
154105 FINETTO MauroDELKO35DELKO,,
0:10
..
15575 SUTER JoelBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:10
..
15697 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:10
..
157195 MAMYKIN MatveyTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti26Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:10
..
158233 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:10
..
15927 SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
..
160192 KUHN KevinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:10
..
161152 COTÉ Pier-AndréRally Cycling23Rally Cycling,,
0:10
..
16226 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
..
16353 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM23B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:10
..
164217 REGUERO GabrielSpor Toto Cycling Team28Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
16546 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
166163 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk0:43
0:43
..
167174 RODENBERG FrederikUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:46
0:46
..
16824 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:46
..
169216 ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team1:04
1:04
..
17023 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation1:09
1:09
..
171171 TILLER RasmusUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:19
1:19
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1153 DE KLEIJN ArvidRally Cycling27Rally Cycling15+15
2173 HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team14+14
3101 BARBIER PierreDELKO23DELKO13+13
412 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step12+12
531 PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix23Alpecin-Fenix11+11
622 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation10+10
762 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9+9
8116 BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa35EOLO-Kometa8+8
983 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH7+7
10103 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO6+6
1173 DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB5+5
12137 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi5+5
13184 PLUTO MārtiņšABLOC CT23ABLOC CT4+4
14186 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT3+3
15234 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW3+3
16162 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk2+2
17202 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team1+1
18175 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1186 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT3+3
273 DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2+2
3202 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 DELKOPRT4:46:54
2 ABLOC CTCT,,
0:00
3 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT,,
0:00
4 EOLO-KometaPRT,,
0:00
5 Astana - Premier TechWT,,
0:00
6 Wildlife Generation Pro CyclingCT,,
0:00
7 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT,,
0:00
8 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT,,
0:00
9 Burgos-BHPRT,,
0:00
10 Alpecin-FenixPRT,,
0:00
11 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT,,
0:00
12 Team Novo NordiskPRT,,
0:00
13 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT,,
0:00
14 Salcano Sakarya BB TeamCT,,
0:00
15 Team SKS Sauerland NRWCT,,
0:00
16 Rally CyclingPRT,,
0:00
17 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT,,
0:00
18 Minsk Cycling ClubCT,,
0:00
19 B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT,,
0:00
20 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT,,
0:00
21 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS ContiCT,,
0:00
22 Team Sapura CyclingCT,,
0:00
23 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT,,
0:00
24 Israel Start-Up NationWT,,
0:00
25 Spor Toto Cycling TeamCT,,
0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    11 April 2021, 14:35
  • Avg. speed winner:
    45.42 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    72.4 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    1
  • Vert. meters:
    2584
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    63
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile