2020
«
»
2021»56th

Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 3»BeysehirAlanya(212.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0012 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step20305:10:30
22+0:0831 PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix23Alpecin-Fenix1018,,
0:00
36+0:1671 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB512,,
0:00
44+0:14173 HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team7,,
0:00
55+0:1622 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation4,,
0:00
618+0:20116 BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa35EOLO-Kometa3,,
0:00
73+0:10153 DE KLEIJN ArvidRally Cycling27Rally Cycling2,,
0:00
826+0:2035 TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix1,,
0:00
917+0:20103 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO,,
0:00
1015+0:2062 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
1116+0:2083 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH,,
0:00
1233+0:2094 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
1320+0:20234 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
1427+0:2077 VERCAMST WesleyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
1523+0:20246 GRANIGAN NoahWildlife Generation Pro Cycling25Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
1624+0:20214 STASH MamyrSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
177+0:16101 BARBIER PierreDELKO23DELKO,,
0:00
1830+0:20123 SHAUCHENKA SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
1919+0:20175 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2031+0:20142 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
2167+0:2041 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
2221+0:20137 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
2358+0:2042 JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
2422+0:20162 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
2529+0:20205 BOUGLAS GeorgiosSalcano Sakarya BB Team30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
2645+0:20131 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
2732+0:20231 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
2852+0:20182 DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT21ABLOC CT,,
0:00
2936+0:20196 DIK CalvinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti21Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
3028+0:2044 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3159+0:2092 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
3264+0:2053 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM23B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
3349+0:20187 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT,,
0:00
3434+0:204 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
3542+0:201 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
3678+0:20247 ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
3763+0:2081 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH,,
0:00
3870+0:2026 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
39168+2:0614 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
4038+0:20221 ÖRKEN AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
4135+0:2072 CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
428+0:177 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
4350+0:2085 BOL JetseBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH,,
0:00
4425+0:20184 PLUTO MārtiņšABLOC CT23ABLOC CT,,
0:00
4537+0:2084 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
0:00
4657+0:2013 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
4741+0:20115 WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa29EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
4843+0:2057 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
4940+0:2054 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM29B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
5047+0:206 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
5154+0:20241 ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling32Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
5260+0:20107 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO,,
0:00
5311+0:18194 TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
5462+0:20127 CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
5546+0:20245 HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
5675+0:20206 ABAY BurakSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
5794+0:20192 KUHN KevinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
5866+0:20143 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
5971+0:2052 GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM33B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
6088+0:2095 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
6169+0:20197 CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti18Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
6281+0:20176 CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
6361+0:20203 KONONENKO MykhayloSalcano Sakarya BB Team33Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
6473+0:20225 RAILEANU CristianTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
65104+0:20217 REGUERO GabrielSpor Toto Cycling Team28Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
6651+0:2045 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
6755+0:20147 BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
689+0:17132 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
69106+0:20124 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club40Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
7076+0:2051 CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM21B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
7191+0:20223 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
72159+0:48186 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT,,
0:00
7384+0:20145 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
7480+0:20177 JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
7548+0:2064 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
76123+0:20152 COTÉ Pier-AndréRally Cycling23Rally Cycling,,
0:00
77105+0:20212 TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team22Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
7844+0:20193 ODA HijiriTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
7979+0:20104 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO35DELKO,,
0:00
8068+0:2034 VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
8156+0:20161 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk36Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
82114+0:20226 EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
8392+0:20154 MANNION GavinRally Cycling29Rally Cycling,,
0:00
8489+0:20126 SHNYRKO AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club26Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
8539+0:20185 DEL GROSSO BodiABLOC CT20ABLOC CT,,
0:00
8695+0:20146 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
8796+0:20121 SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club35Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
8882+0:20181 APPEL StijnABLOC CT24ABLOC CT,,
0:00
8987+0:202 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
90107+0:2067 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
9112+0:18202 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
92132+0:20113 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
9398+0:20191 BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
94118+0:2046 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
9597+0:20236 ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
96110+0:20165 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
9714+0:19106 LE TURNIER MathiasDELKO26DELKO,,
0:00
98103+0:20122 STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
99108+0:20183 SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT22ABLOC CT,,
0:00
10053+0:203 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
101113+0:20111 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
102116+0:2091 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
103100+0:20201 BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
104126+0:2082 MULLER GabrielBurgos-BH35Burgos-BH,,
0:00
10599+0:2036 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
10672+0:20134 GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
10793+0:20172 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
108130+0:2087 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
0:00
10965+0:205 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
11074+0:2096 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
111117+0:20211 BUDYAK AnatoliySpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
112125+0:20227 CELANO DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling31Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
11383+0:20166 BEHRINGER OliverTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
114141+0:20105 FINETTO MauroDELKO35DELKO,,
0:00
115128+0:2061 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
116134+0:2065 RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
117111+0:2047 VIGO MartíAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
11813+0:1856 ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM34B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
119144+0:20243 MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
12085+0:20117 FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
121127+0:20164 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
122139+0:20233 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
123115+0:2063 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
124124+0:20232 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
125122+0:20204 ASADOV ElchinSalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
126119+0:20141 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
127131+0:2055 REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM32B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
128133+0:20167 PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
129112+0:20125 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
130142+0:20215 YAVUZ EmreSpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
131121+0:20133 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
13286+0:2011 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
133136+0:2066 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
13410+0:1773 DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
135102+0:20136 ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
136162+1:3124 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
137129+0:2015 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step38Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
138138+0:20235 NEFFGEN TimTeam SKS Sauerland NRW19Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
139109+0:20207 SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team31Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
140145+0:2032 RICHARDSON AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix30Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
14177+0:2033 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
142120+0:20135 BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
143147+0:20224 AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
144135+0:20222 ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling24Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
145101+0:2025 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
146140+0:20155 MURPHY KyleRally Cycling29Rally Cycling,,
0:00
14790+0:20242 CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoWildlife Generation Pro Cycling29Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
148143+0:2027 SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
149150+0:20213 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSpor Toto Cycling Team20Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
150146+0:20112 SEVILLA Diego PabloEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
151151+0:2021 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
152153+0:2097 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
153148+0:20156 ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling31Rally Cycling,,
0:00
154149+0:20114 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
155154+0:2076 VENNER QuentinBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
156137+0:20244 CLARKE JonathanWildlife Generation Pro Cycling36Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
157163+1:44216 ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
158156+0:20195 MAMYKIN MatveyTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti26Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
159157+0:2075 SUTER JoelBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
160152+0:2086 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH,,
0:00
161155+0:2093 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
162160+1:1923 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
163158+0:44157 ZUKOWSKY NickolasRally Cycling22Rally Cycling0:24
0:24
164161+1:20174 RODENBERG FrederikUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:24
165166+1:47163 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk0:54
0:54
166167+2:0037 MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix33Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:54
167165+1:4516 STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step1:25
1:25
168164+1:4574 PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
1:25
169169+5:32171 TILLER RasmusUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:17
2:17
DNS102 BERTHET ClémentDELKO23DELKO-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-12 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step 10:03:14..
23▲131 PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix23Alpecin-Fenix50:08
0:08
..
32▼1153 DE KLEIJN ArvidRally Cycling27Rally Cycling0:10
0:10
..
44-173 HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:14
0:14
..
55-22 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation0:16
0:16
..
614▲871 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:16
..
76▼1101 BARBIER PierreDELKO23DELKO,,
0:16
..
87▼17 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech0:17
0:17
..
991▲82132 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:17
..
108▼273 DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:17
..
1111-194 TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti0:18
0:18
..
1210▼2202 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:18
..
13143▲13056 ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM34B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:18
..
14116▲102106 LE TURNIER MathiasDELKO26DELKO0:19
0:19
..
1512▼362 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:20
0:20
..
1613▼383 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH,,
0:20
..
1717-103 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO,,
0:20
..
1820▲2116 BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa35EOLO-Kometa,,
0:20
..
1915▼4175 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:20
..
2021▲1234 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:20
..
2118▼3137 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:20
..
2219▼3162 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:20
..
2324▲1246 GRANIGAN NoahWildlife Generation Pro Cycling25Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:20
..
2423▼1214 STASH MamyrSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:20
..
2516▼9184 PLUTO MārtiņšABLOC CT23ABLOC CT,,
0:20
..
2628▲235 TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:20
..
2726▼177 VERCAMST WesleyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:20
..
2825▼344 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:20
..
2927▼2205 BOUGLAS GeorgiosSalcano Sakarya BB Team30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:20
..
3030-123 SHAUCHENKA SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:20
..
3137▲6142 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:20
..
3234▲2231 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:20
..
3343▲1094 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:20
..
3433▼14 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:20
..
3531▼472 CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:20
..
3639▲3196 DIK CalvinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti21Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:20
..
3732▼584 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
0:20
..
3836▼2221 ÖRKEN AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:20
..
3922▼17185 DEL GROSSO BodiABLOC CT20ABLOC CT,,
0:20
..
4038▼254 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM29B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:20
..
4142▲1115 WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa29EOLO-Kometa,,
0:20
..
4248▲61 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:20
..
4344▲157 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:20
..
4429▼15193 ODA HijiriTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:20
..
4557▲12131 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:20
..
4645▼1245 HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:20
..
4749▲26 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:20
..
4841▼764 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:20
..
4962▲13187 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT,,
0:20
..
5058▲885 BOL JetseBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH,,
0:20
..
5151-45 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:20
..
5268▲16182 DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT21ABLOC CT,,
0:20
..
5335▼183 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:20
..
5459▲5241 ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling32Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:20
..
5553▼2147 BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:20
..
5646▼10161 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk36Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:20
..
5767▲1013 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:20
..
5878▲2042 JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:20
..
5971▲1292 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:20
..
6061▲1107 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO,,
0:20
..
6166▲5203 KONONENKO MykhayloSalcano Sakarya BB Team33Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:20
..
6270▲8127 CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:20
..
6383▲2081 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH,,
0:20
..
6489▲2553 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM23B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:20
..
6547▼185 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:20
..
6673▲7143 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:20
..
67100▲3341 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:20
..
6863▼534 VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:20
..
6972▲3197 CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti18Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:20
..
7090▲2026 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:20
..
7180▲952 GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM33B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:20
..
7255▼17134 GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:20
..
7375▲2225 RAILEANU CristianTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:20
..
7452▼2296 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:20
..
7584▲9206 ABAY BurakSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:20
..
7674▼251 CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM21B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:20
..
7740▼3733 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:20
..
78105▲27247 ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:20
..
7982▲3104 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO35DELKO,,
0:20
..
8086▲6177 JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:20
..
8193▲12176 CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:20
..
8276▼6181 APPEL StijnABLOC CT24ABLOC CT,,
0:20
..
8365▼18166 BEHRINGER OliverTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:20
..
8488▲4145 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:20
..
8560▼25117 FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
0:20
..
8656▼3011 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:20
..
8779▼82 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:20
..
8899▲1195 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:20
..
8985▼4126 SHNYRKO AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club26Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:20
..
9050▼40242 CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoWildlife Generation Pro Cycling29Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:20
..
9195▲4223 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:20
..
9287▼5154 MANNION GavinRally Cycling29Rally Cycling,,
0:20
..
9377▼16172 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:20
..
94111▲17192 KUHN KevinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:20
..
9596▲1146 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:20
..
96101▲5121 SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club35Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:20
..
9798▲1236 ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:20
..
98102▲4191 BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:20
..
9994▼536 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:20
..
10097▼3201 BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:20
..
10169▼3225 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:20
..
10281▼21136 ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:20
..
103110▲7122 STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:20
..
104129▲25217 REGUERO GabrielSpor Toto Cycling Team28Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:20
..
105123▲18212 TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team22Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:20
..
106126▲20124 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club40Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:20
..
107117▲1067 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:20
..
108115▲7183 SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT22ABLOC CT,,
0:20
..
10992▼17207 SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team31Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:20
..
110119▲9165 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:20
..
111108▼347 VIGO MartíAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:20
..
112103▼9125 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:20
..
113118▲5111 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa,,
0:20
..
114127▲13226 EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:20
..
115106▼963 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:20
..
116120▲491 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:20
..
117114▼3211 BUDYAK AnatoliySpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:20
..
118124▲646 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:20
..
119112▼7141 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:20
..
120104▼16135 BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:20
..
121109▼12133 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:20
..
122113▼9204 ASADOV ElchinSalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:20
..
123137▲14152 COTÉ Pier-AndréRally Cycling23Rally Cycling,,
0:20
..
124121▼3232 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:20
..
125128▲3227 CELANO DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling31Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:20
..
126133▲782 MULLER GabrielBurgos-BH35Burgos-BH,,
0:20
..
127125▼2164 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:20
..
128130▲261 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:20
..
129122▼715 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step38Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:20
..
130135▲587 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
0:20
..
131131-55 REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM32B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:20
..
132149▲17113 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
0:20
..
133136▲3167 PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:20
..
134142▲865 RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:20
..
135134▼1222 ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling24Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:20
..
136141▲566 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:20
..
137132▼5244 CLARKE JonathanWildlife Generation Pro Cycling36Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:20
..
138140▲2235 NEFFGEN TimTeam SKS Sauerland NRW19Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:20
..
139153▲14233 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:20
..
140138▼2155 MURPHY KyleRally Cycling29Rally Cycling,,
0:20
..
141157▲16105 FINETTO MauroDELKO35DELKO,,
0:20
..
142148▲6215 YAVUZ EmreSpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:20
..
143139▼427 SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:20
..
144156▲12243 MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:20
..
145147▲232 RICHARDSON AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix30Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:20
..
146144▼2112 SEVILLA Diego PabloEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa,,
0:20
..
147151▲4224 AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:20
..
148145▼3156 ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling31Rally Cycling,,
0:20
..
149146▼3114 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa,,
0:20
..
150150-213 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSpor Toto Cycling Team20Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:20
..
151154▲321 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:20
..
152152-86 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH,,
0:20
..
153155▲297 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:20
..
154160▲676 VENNER QuentinBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:20
..
155158▲393 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:20
..
156161▲5195 MAMYKIN MatveyTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti26Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:20
..
157162▲575 SUTER JoelBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:20
..
15854▼104157 ZUKOWSKY NickolasRally Cycling22Rally Cycling0:44
0:44
..
1599▼150186 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT0:48
0:48
..
160167▲723 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation1:19
1:19
..
161164▲3174 RODENBERG FrederikUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:20
1:20
..
162168▲624 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation1:31
1:31
..
163166▲3216 ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team1:44
1:44
..
16464▼10074 PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:45
1:45
..
165159▼616 STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:45
..
166163▼3163 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk1:47
1:47
..
167165▼237 MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix33Alpecin-Fenix2:00
2:00
..
168169▲114 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step2:06
2:06
..
169170▲1171 TILLER RasmusUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team5:32
5:32
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-12 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step42+15
23▲131 PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix23Alpecin-Fenix39+14
32▼1153 DE KLEIJN ArvidRally Cycling27Rally Cycling36+9
44-22 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation34+11
58▲3173 HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team26+12
69▲371 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24+13
76▼162 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè24+6
87▼183 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH22+5
95▼4101 BARBIER PierreDELKO23DELKO18-
1010-116 BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa35EOLO-Kometa18+10
1114▲3103 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO14+7
1219▲735 TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix12+8
1311▼253 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM23B&B Hotels p/b KTM8-
1412▼2175 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team7-
1513▼2184 PLUTO MārtiņšABLOC CT23ABLOC CT7-
1615▼126 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation7-
1722▲5234 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW6+3
1816▼27 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech5-
19-132 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi5+5
2017▼373 DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB5-
2118▼3137 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi5-
22-94 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4+4
2321▼2194 TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti3-
24-56 ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM34B&B Hotels p/b KTM3+3
2520▼5186 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT3-
2623▼3202 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team2-
2724▼3162 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk2-
28-77 VERCAMST WesleyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2+2
2925▼4185 DEL GROSSO BodiABLOC CT20ABLOC CT2-
30-106 LE TURNIER MathiasDELKO26DELKO1+1
31-246 GRANIGAN NoahWildlife Generation Pro Cycling25Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-202 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team9-
2-46 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8+8
35▲2242 CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoWildlife Generation Pro Cycling29Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling7+5
42▼267 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4-
53▼2186 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT3-
64▼273 DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2-
76▼1187 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT2-
8-135 BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi2+2
9-163 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk2+2
107▼393 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
14▲3 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT 30:10:42
22- DELKOPRT,,
0:00
31▼2 Alpecin-FenixPRT,,
0:00
43▼1 ABLOC CTCT,,
0:00
510▲5 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT,,
0:00
65▼1 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT,,
0:00
712▲5 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT,,
0:00
86▼2 EOLO-KometaPRT,,
0:00
97▼2 Israel Start-Up NationWT,,
0:00
108▼2 Astana - Premier TechWT,,
0:00
119▼2 B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT,,
0:00
1211▼1 Wildlife Generation Pro CyclingCT,,
0:00
1314▲1 Burgos-BHPRT,,
0:00
1413▼1 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS ContiCT,,
0:00
1522▲7 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT,,
0:00
1615▼1 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT,,
0:00
1716▼1 Team Novo NordiskPRT,,
0:00
1817▼1 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT,,
0:00
1921▲2 Team SKS Sauerland NRWCT,,
0:00
2018▼2 Salcano Sakarya BB TeamCT,,
0:00
2119▼2 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT,,
0:00
2220▼2 Rally CyclingPRT,,
0:00
2323- Minsk Cycling ClubCT,,
0:00
2425▲1 Spor Toto Cycling TeamCT,,
0:00
2524▼1 Team Sapura CyclingCT,,
0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    13 April 2021, 09:31
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.082 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    212.6 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    45
  • Vert. meters:
    2351
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    63
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile