2020
«
»
2021»56th

Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 5»KemerElmalı (Göğübeli)(160.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00107 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO20304:25:25
22+0:0434 VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix1018,,
0:00
33+0:0645 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,,
0:00
410+0:55177 JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team70:15
0:15
54+0:2591 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4,,
0:15
65+0:281 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech30:18
0:18
76+0:30176 CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team20:20
0:20
87+0:33104 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO35DELKO10:23
0:23
98+0:4854 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM29B&B Hotels p/b KTM0:38
0:38
109+0:52143 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo0:42
0:42
1111+0:55154 MANNION GavinRally Cycling29Rally Cycling0:45
0:45
1212+1:01132 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi0:54
0:54
1313+1:215 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech1:11
1:11
1414+1:29245 HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling1:19
1:19
1515+1:292 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:19
1616+1:31105 FINETTO MauroDELKO35DELKO1:21
1:21
1717+1:3385 BOL JetseBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH1:23
1:23
1818+1:3956 ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM34B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:31
1:31
1919+1:5021 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation1:40
1:40
2020+2:09141 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo1:59
1:59
2121+2:13115 WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa29EOLO-Kometa2:03
2:03
2224+2:3066 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:20
2:20
2323+2:3061 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:20
2422+2:3081 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH,,
2:20
2525+2:4375 SUTER JoelBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2:33
2:33
2626+2:49133 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi2:39
2:39
2727+2:5625 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation2:46
2:46
2829+3:10211 BUDYAK AnatoliySpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team3:00
3:00
2928+3:10146 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
3:00
3030+3:10155 MURPHY KyleRally Cycling29Rally Cycling,,
3:00
3131+3:1667 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:06
3:06
3232+3:23226 EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling3:13
3:13
3333+3:31221 ÖRKEN AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling3:21
3:21
3435+3:35207 SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team31Salcano Sakarya BB Team3:25
3:25
3534+3:35217 REGUERO GabrielSpor Toto Cycling Team28Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
3:25
3636+3:4065 RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:30
3:30
3737+3:46131 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi3:36
3:36
3838+3:56121 SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club35Minsk Cycling Club3:46
3:46
3939+4:00194 TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti3:52
3:52
4040+4:03187 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT3:53
3:53
4142+4:07135 BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi3:57
3:57
4241+4:0744 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:57
4343+4:11106 LE TURNIER MathiasDELKO26DELKO4:02
4:02
4444+4:24111 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa4:14
4:14
4545+4:24112 SEVILLA Diego PabloEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa,,
4:14
4646+5:07241 ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling32Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling4:57
4:57
4747+5:16114 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa5:06
5:06
4848+5:1957 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM5:09
5:09
4950+5:19164 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
5:09
5049+5:1995 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:09
5151+5:27212 TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team22Spor Toto Cycling Team5:17
5:17
5253+5:29145 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo5:19
5:19
5352+5:296 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech,,
5:19
5454+5:31202 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team5:23
5:23
5555+5:38182 DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT21ABLOC CT5:28
5:28
5656+5:53191 BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti5:43
5:43
5757+6:41136 ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi6:31
6:31
5858+6:52206 ABAY BurakSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team6:42
6:42
5959+7:0226 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation6:52
6:52
6060+7:0976 VENNER QuentinBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB6:59
6:59
6161+7:26113 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa7:16
7:16
6262+7:44227 CELANO DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling31Team Sapura Cycling7:34
7:34
6363+7:4863 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:38
7:38
6464+8:00225 RAILEANU CristianTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling7:50
7:50
6565+8:1587 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH8:05
8:05
6666+8:4684 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH8:36
8:36
6767+8:584 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech8:48
8:48
6868+9:03183 SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT22ABLOC CT8:53
8:53
6969+9:18117 FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa9:08
9:08
7070+9:4842 JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:38
9:38
7171+9:5515 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step38Deceuninck - Quick Step9:45
9:45
7273+10:05181 APPEL StijnABLOC CT24ABLOC CT9:55
9:55
7372+10:0564 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
9:55
7475+10:05213 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSpor Toto Cycling Team20Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
9:55
7574+10:05233 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
9:55
7676+10:4022 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation10:34
10:34
7777+10:44243 MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
10:34
7884+11:4523 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation10:36
10:36
7980+11:043 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech10:54
10:54
8081+11:04195 MAMYKIN MatveyTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti26Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
10:54
8179+11:017 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech,,
10:54
8278+10:5031 PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix23Alpecin-Fenix10:58
10:58
8383+11:32157 ZUKOWSKY NickolasRally Cycling22Rally Cycling,,
10:58
8482+11:16156 ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling31Rally Cycling11:06
11:06
85110+12:3927 SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation12:29
12:29
86101+12:39124 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club40Minsk Cycling Club,,
12:29
87108+12:3982 MULLER GabrielBurgos-BH35Burgos-BH,,
12:29
8887+12:3646 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
12:29
8993+12:3972 CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
12:29
9098+12:3951 CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM21B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
12:29
91116+14:0474 PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
12:29
92107+12:39192 KUHN KevinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
12:29
9388+12:37247 ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
12:29
9486+12:33173 HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
12:29
95135+17:51171 TILLER RasmusUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
12:29
96102+12:39172 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
12:29
97106+12:39165 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
12:29
98105+12:3947 VIGO MartíAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
12:29
99109+12:39232 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
12:29
10097+12:3952 GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM33B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
12:29
10199+12:39203 KONONENKO MykhayloSalcano Sakarya BB Team33Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
12:29
102100+12:39161 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk36Team Novo Nordisk,,
12:29
103114+13:07186 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT,,
12:29
104115+13:5024 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
12:29
10595+12:39147 BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
12:29
10689+12:39234 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
12:29
10785+12:0912 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
12:29
10892+12:39162 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
12:29
109117+14:0416 STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
12:29
11091+12:3962 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
12:29
11190+12:39184 PLUTO MārtiņšABLOC CT23ABLOC CT,,
12:29
112111+12:39244 CLARKE JonathanWildlife Generation Pro Cycling36Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
12:29
113104+12:39242 CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoWildlife Generation Pro Cycling29Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
12:29
114103+12:39134 GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
12:29
11596+12:3992 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
12:29
11694+12:39137 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
12:29
117113+12:5913 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step12:49
12:49
118112+12:5935 TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix,,
12:49
119118+14:55163 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk13:18
13:18
120126+17:1814 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step15:22
15:22
121120+15:3211 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
15:22
122119+15:32185 DEL GROSSO BodiABLOC CT20ABLOC CT-4:0-45:0-36
-4:0-45:0-36
123121+16:1371 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB16:11
16:11
124122+16:40222 ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling24Team Sapura Cycling-4:0-44:0-29
-4:0-44:0-29
125123+16:41205 BOUGLAS GeorgiosSalcano Sakarya BB Team30Salcano Sakarya BB Team16:31
16:31
126124+16:50204 ASADOV ElchinSalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team16:40
16:40
127130+17:27223 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling-4:0-44:0-10
-4:0-44:0-10
128125+17:09122 STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club16:59
16:59
129129+17:2633 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix17:16
17:16
130128+17:26197 CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti18Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
17:16
131127+17:26231 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
17:16
132143+18:26174 RODENBERG FrederikUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
17:16
133131+17:40215 YAVUZ EmreSpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team17:30
17:30
134132+17:4455 REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM32B&B Hotels p/b KTM17:34
17:34
135133+17:48142 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo17:38
17:38
136134+17:4841 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
17:38
137136+18:14175 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team18:04
18:04
138137+18:1573 DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB18:08
18:08
139138+18:23125 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club18:14
18:14
140139+18:24103 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO,,
18:14
141140+18:24214 STASH MamyrSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
18:14
142141+18:2497 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
18:14
143142+18:24224 AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling,,
18:14
144144+18:27196 DIK CalvinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti21Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti18:17
18:17
145160+20:26216 ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team18:52
18:52
146145+19:02201 BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
18:52
147146+19:0394 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:53
18:53
148147+19:0396 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
18:53
149148+19:0393 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
18:53
150150+19:0686 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH18:56
18:56
151149+19:06152 COTÉ Pier-AndréRally Cycling23Rally Cycling,,
18:56
152153+19:16153 DE KLEIJN ArvidRally Cycling27Rally Cycling,,
18:56
153151+19:08123 SHAUCHENKA SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club18:58
18:58
154152+19:08235 NEFFGEN TimTeam SKS Sauerland NRW19Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
18:58
155154+19:1977 VERCAMST WesleyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB19:09
19:09
156157+19:49167 PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk-4:0-41:0-41
-4:0-41:0-41
157155+19:28101 BARBIER PierreDELKO23DELKO19:22
19:22
158156+19:3453 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM23B&B Hotels p/b KTM19:24
19:24
159158+20:05166 BEHRINGER OliverTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk19:55
19:55
160159+20:1083 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH20:00
20:00
161161+22:33126 SHNYRKO AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club26Minsk Cycling Club22:23
22:23
162162+37:56127 CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club37:46
37:46
DNF236 ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNS116 BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa35EOLO-Kometa-
DNS193 ODA HijiriTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti-
DNS246 GRANIGAN NoahWildlife Generation Pro Cycling25Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling-
DNS36 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
149▲48107 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO5 18:38:27..
291▲8934 VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix0:04
0:04
..
347▲4445 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:06
0:06
..
4109▲10591 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:25
0:25
..
541▲361 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech0:28
0:28
..
687▲81176 CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:30
0:30
..
771▲64104 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO35DELKO0:33
0:33
..
837▲2954 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM29B&B Hotels p/b KTM0:48
0:48
..
972▲63143 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo0:52
0:52
..
1068▲58177 JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:55
0:55
..
1198▲87154 MANNION GavinRally Cycling29Rally Cycling,,
0:55
..
129▼3132 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi1:01
1:01
..
1373▲605 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech1:21
1:21
..
1445▲31245 HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling1:29
1:29
..
1588▲732 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:29
..
16142▲126105 FINETTO MauroDELKO35DELKO1:31
1:31
..
1765▲4885 BOL JetseBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH1:33
1:33
..
1815▼356 ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM34B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:39
1:39
..
19149▲13021 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation1:50
1:50
..
20111▲91141 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo2:09
2:09
..
2175▲54115 WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa29EOLO-Kometa2:13
2:13
..
2255▲3381 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH2:30
2:30
..
23117▲9461 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:30
..
24132▲10866 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:30
..
25154▲12975 SUTER JoelBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2:43
2:43
..
26134▲108133 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi2:49
2:49
..
27116▲8925 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation2:56
2:56
..
2889▲61146 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo3:10
3:10
..
29112▲83211 BUDYAK AnatoliySpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
3:10
..
30141▲111155 MURPHY KyleRally Cycling29Rally Cycling,,
3:10
..
31113▲8267 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:16
3:16
..
32120▲88226 EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling3:23
3:23
..
3333-221 ÖRKEN AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling3:31
3:31
..
34103▲69217 REGUERO GabrielSpor Toto Cycling Team28Spor Toto Cycling Team3:35
3:35
..
35107▲72207 SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team31Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
3:35
..
36128▲9265 RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:40
3:40
..
3743▲6131 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi3:46
3:46
..
3883▲45121 SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club35Minsk Cycling Club3:56
3:56
..
3913▼26194 TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti4:00
4:00
..
4042▲2187 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT4:03
4:03
..
4136▼544 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:07
4:07
..
42133▲91135 BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
4:07
..
4316▼27106 LE TURNIER MathiasDELKO26DELKO4:11
4:11
..
44130▲86111 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa4:24
4:24
..
45151▲106112 SEVILLA Diego PabloEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa,,
4:24
..
4670▲24241 ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling32Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling5:07
5:07
..
47153▲106114 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa5:16
5:16
..
4840▼857 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM5:19
5:19
..
4996▲4795 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:19
..
50131▲81164 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
5:19
..
5185▲34212 TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team22Spor Toto Cycling Team5:27
5:27
..
5263▲116 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech5:29
5:29
..
5378▲25145 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo,,
5:29
..
5412▼42202 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team5:31
5:31
..
5557▲2182 DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT21ABLOC CT5:38
5:38
..
56118▲62191 BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti5:53
5:53
..
5782▲25136 ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi6:41
6:41
..
5881▲23206 ABAY BurakSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team6:52
6:52
..
5964▲526 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation7:02
7:02
..
60152▲9276 VENNER QuentinBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB7:09
7:09
..
61140▲79113 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa7:26
7:26
..
62129▲67227 CELANO DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling31Team Sapura Cycling7:44
7:44
..
6394▲3163 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:48
7:48
..
6474▲10225 RAILEANU CristianTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling8:00
8:00
..
65127▲6287 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH8:15
8:15
..
6630▼3684 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH8:46
8:46
..
6732▼354 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech8:58
8:58
..
68104▲36183 SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT22ABLOC CT9:03
9:03
..
69108▲39117 FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa9:18
9:18
..
7050▼2042 JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:48
9:48
..
71136▲6515 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step38Deceuninck - Quick Step9:55
9:55
..
7260▼1264 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:05
10:05
..
7376▲3181 APPEL StijnABLOC CT24ABLOC CT,,
10:05
..
74135▲61233 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
10:05
..
75139▲64213 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSpor Toto Cycling Team20Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
10:05
..
767▼6922 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation10:40
10:40
..
77148▲71243 MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling10:44
10:44
..
782▼7631 PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix23Alpecin-Fenix10:50
10:50
..
798▼717 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech11:01
11:01
..
8044▼363 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech11:04
11:04
..
81156▲75195 MAMYKIN MatveyTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti26Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
11:04
..
82147▲65156 ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling31Rally Cycling11:16
11:16
..
83157▲74157 ZUKOWSKY NickolasRally Cycling22Rally Cycling11:32
11:32
..
84159▲7523 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation11:45
11:45
..
851▼8412 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step12:09
12:09
..
865▼81173 HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team12:33
12:33
..
87105▲1846 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:36
12:36
..
8814▼74247 ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling12:37
12:37
..
8919▼70234 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW12:39
12:39
..
9020▼70184 PLUTO MārtiņšABLOC CT23ABLOC CT,,
12:39
..
9121▼7062 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
12:39
..
9228▼64162 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
12:39
..
9339▼5472 CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
12:39
..
9448▼46137 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
12:39
..
9554▼41147 BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
12:39
..
9653▼4392 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
12:39
..
9761▼3652 GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM33B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
12:39
..
9869▼2951 CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM21B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
12:39
..
9966▼33203 KONONENKO MykhayloSalcano Sakarya BB Team33Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
12:39
..
10067▼33161 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk36Team Novo Nordisk,,
12:39
..
10186▼15124 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club40Minsk Cycling Club,,
12:39
..
10297▼5172 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
12:39
..
10393▼10134 GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
12:39
..
104100▼4242 CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoWildlife Generation Pro Cycling29Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
12:39
..
105106▲147 VIGO MartíAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
12:39
..
106110▲4165 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
12:39
..
107114▲7192 KUHN KevinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
12:39
..
108122▲1482 MULLER GabrielBurgos-BH35Burgos-BH,,
12:39
..
109124▲15232 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
12:39
..
110144▲3427 SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
12:39
..
111146▲35244 CLARKE JonathanWildlife Generation Pro Cycling36Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
12:39
..
11223▼8935 TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix12:59
12:59
..
11377▼3613 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
12:59
..
114158▲44186 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT13:07
13:07
..
115161▲4624 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation13:50
13:50
..
116163▲4774 PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB14:04
14:04
..
117164▲4716 STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
14:04
..
118165▲47163 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk14:55
14:55
..
11934▼85185 DEL GROSSO BodiABLOC CT20ABLOC CT15:32
15:32
..
12092▼2811 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
15:32
..
1214▼11771 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB16:13
16:13
..
122125▲3222 ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling24Team Sapura Cycling16:40
16:40
..
12324▼99205 BOUGLAS GeorgiosSalcano Sakarya BB Team30Salcano Sakarya BB Team16:41
16:41
..
124101▼23204 ASADOV ElchinSalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team16:50
16:50
..
125102▼23122 STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club17:09
17:09
..
126166▲4014 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step17:18
17:18
..
12727▼100231 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW17:26
17:26
..
12862▼66197 CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti18Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
17:26
..
12999▼3033 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix,,
17:26
..
13010▼120223 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling17:27
17:27
..
131138▲7215 YAVUZ EmreSpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team17:40
17:40
..
132126▼655 REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM32B&B Hotels p/b KTM17:44
17:44
..
13326▼107142 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo17:48
17:48
..
13456▼7841 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
17:48
..
135167▲32171 TILLER RasmusUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team17:51
17:51
..
13631▼105175 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team18:14
18:14
..
13711▼12673 DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB18:15
18:15
..
13817▼121125 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club18:23
18:23
..
13929▼110103 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO18:24
18:24
..
14035▼105214 STASH MamyrSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
18:24
..
141143▲297 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
18:24
..
142145▲3224 AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling,,
18:24
..
143160▲17174 RODENBERG FrederikUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team18:26
18:26
..
14438▼106196 DIK CalvinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti21Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti18:27
18:27
..
145115▼30201 BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team19:02
19:02
..
14625▼12194 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:03
19:03
..
14784▼6396 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
19:03
..
148155▲793 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
19:03
..
149123▼26152 COTÉ Pier-AndréRally Cycling23Rally Cycling19:06
19:06
..
150150-86 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH,,
19:06
..
15152▼99123 SHAUCHENKA SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club19:08
19:08
..
152137▼15235 NEFFGEN TimTeam SKS Sauerland NRW19Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
19:08
..
1533▼150153 DE KLEIJN ArvidRally Cycling27Rally Cycling19:16
19:16
..
15422▼13277 VERCAMST WesleyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB19:19
19:19
..
1556▼149101 BARBIER PierreDELKO23DELKO19:28
19:28
..
15651▼10553 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM23B&B Hotels p/b KTM19:34
19:34
..
157121▼36167 PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk19:49
19:49
..
15880▼78166 BEHRINGER OliverTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk20:05
20:05
..
15918▼14183 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH20:10
20:10
..
160162▲2216 ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team20:26
20:26
..
16195▼66126 SHNYRKO AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club26Minsk Cycling Club22:33
22:33
..
16259▼103127 CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club37:56
37:56
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-12 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step57-
22-31 PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix23Alpecin-Fenix53-
33-153 DE KLEIJN ArvidRally Cycling27Rally Cycling45+-3
44-71 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB37-
55-22 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation34-
66-173 HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team30-
77-101 BARBIER PierreDELKO23DELKO29-
88-83 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH27-
99-62 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè24-
1011▲153 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM23B&B Hotels p/b KTM16-
11-107 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO15+15
1212-234 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW15-
13-34 VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix14+14
1413▼1184 PLUTO MārtiņšABLOC CT23ABLOC CT14-
1515-103 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO14-
1614▼294 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14-
17-45 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13+13
1816▼235 TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix13-
19-177 JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team12+12
20-91 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11+11
21-1 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech10+10
2221▼1132 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi9+4
23-176 CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9+9
24-104 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO35DELKO8+8
25-54 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM29B&B Hotels p/b KTM7+7
2618▼826 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation7-
2717▼10175 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team7-
28-143 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo6+6
2919▼10142 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo6-
3020▼107 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech5-
31-46 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+5
3222▼10223 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling5-
3323▼1073 DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB5-
34-154 MANNION GavinRally Cycling29Rally Cycling5+5
3524▼11137 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi5-
3633▼3185 DEL GROSSO BodiABLOC CT20ABLOC CT5+3
3725▼1277 VERCAMST WesleyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4-
38-5 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech3+3
3928▼1156 ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM34B&B Hotels p/b KTM3-
4026▼14194 TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti3-
4129▼123 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech3-
4227▼15247 ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling3-
4330▼13186 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT3-
44-245 HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling2+2
4531▼14202 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team2-
4632▼14162 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk2-
47-2 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech1+1
4834▼14106 LE TURNIER MathiasDELKO26DELKO1-
49-222 ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling24Team Sapura Cycling1+1
5035▼15125 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club1-
51-167 PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk-3+-3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-202 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team19+10
2-107 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO10+10
3-63 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10+10
42▼246 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
5-34 VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix7+7
63▼3242 CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoWildlife Generation Pro Cycling29Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling7-
7-45 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+5
8-23 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation5+5
94▼567 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4-
106▼4186 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT3-
115▼6223 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling3-
12-177 JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3+3
13-75 SUTER JoelBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB3+3
14-243 MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling3+3
159▼6187 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT2-
1610▼6135 BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi2-
1711▼6163 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk2-
187▼1173 DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2-
198▼11125 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club2-
20-91 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1+1
21-183 SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT22ABLOC CT1+1
2212▼10247 ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling1-
2313▼1093 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
24-153 DE KLEIJN ArvidRally Cycling27Rally Cycling-2+-2
25-167 PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk-2+-2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
13▲2 DELKOPRT 55:57:35
212▲10 Astana - Premier TechWT 55:58:39
55:58:39
318▲15 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT 56:01:32
56:01:32
422▲18 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT 56:03:00
56:03:00
57▲2 B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT 56:03:09
56:03:09
620▲14 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT 56:03:37
56:03:37
710▲3 EOLO-KometaPRT 56:06:22
56:06:22
811▲3 Israel Start-Up NationWT 56:07:09
56:07:09
925▲16 Spor Toto Cycling TeamCT 56:07:33
56:07:33
106▼4 Burgos-BHPRT 56:07:39
56:07:39
119▼2 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT 56:08:55
56:08:55
125▼7 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT 56:09:26
56:09:26
1324▲11 Team Sapura CyclingCT 56:09:59
56:09:59
1423▲9 Rally CyclingPRT 56:10:34
56:10:34
1517▲2 Salcano Sakarya BB TeamCT 56:11:21
56:11:21
1613▼3 Wildlife Generation Pro CyclingCT 56:12:41
56:12:41
1716▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT 56:13:44
56:13:44
181▼17 ABLOC CTCT 56:14:05
56:14:05
1915▼4 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS ContiCT 56:16:20
56:16:20
202▼18 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT 56:17:52
56:17:52
214▼17 Alpecin-FenixPRT 56:19:38
56:19:38
2221▼1 Team Novo NordiskPRT 56:25:58
56:25:58
2319▼4 Minsk Cycling ClubCT 56:29:05
56:29:05
248▼16 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT 56:30:34
56:30:34
2514▼11 Team SKS Sauerland NRWCT 56:30:44
56:30:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    15 April 2021, 10:16
  • Avg. speed winner:
    36.237 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    160.3 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    195
  • Vert. meters:
    3215
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    63
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile