2020
«
»
2021»56th

Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 7»MarmarisTurgutreis(180km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
155+10:2831 PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix23Alpecin-Fenix20304:20:45
256+10:2822 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation1018,,
0:00
364+12:0512 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step512,,
0:00
490+16:1371 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB7,,
0:00
544+7:26113 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa4,,
0:00
651+9:2126 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation3,,
0:00
717+2:13115 WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa29EOLO-Kometa2,,
0:00
858+11:174 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech1,,
0:00
968+12:3962 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
1027+3:31221 ÖRKEN AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
11101+19:0394 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
122+0:0134 VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
1366+12:29173 HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1422+2:49133 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
1515+1:3385 BOL JetseBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH,,
0:00
1695+18:1335 TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
17112+20:42125 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
1867+12:3646 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
1984+15:2616 STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
209+0:55177 JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
217+0:33104 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO35DELKO,,
0:00
2229+3:56121 SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club35Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
2313+1:292 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
244+0:2591 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
2576+13:5024 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
2623+2:5625 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
2739+5:31202 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
288+0:52143 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
2931+4:03187 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT,,
0:00
30105+19:3453 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM23B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
3181+15:0342 JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3230+4:00194 TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
3392+17:4455 REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM32B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
3435+5:07241 ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling32Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
3569+12:3992 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
3641+5:38182 DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT21ABLOC CT,,
0:00
37128+26:12175 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
385+0:281 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
3945+7:31191 BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
4012+1:29245 HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
4134+4:24112 SEVILLA Diego PabloEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
4270+12:39161 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk36Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
4314+1:31105 FINETTO MauroDELKO35DELKO,,
0:00
4446+7:3857 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
4510+1:01132 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
463+0:0645 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
4716+1:3956 ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM34B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
486+0:30176 CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4928+3:35217 REGUERO GabrielSpor Toto Cycling Team28Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
5032+4:0744 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5142+6:26135 BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
5299+18:1573 DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
5337+5:19164 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
5472+12:3952 GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM33B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
5518+2:3081 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH,,
0:00
56106+19:45231 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
57104+19:26142 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
5825+3:1667 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
5947+7:4863 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
6053+10:0564 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
6160+11:43181 APPEL StijnABLOC CT24ABLOC CT,,
0:00
6250+9:11206 ABAY BurakSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
6333+4:24111 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
6448+8:00225 RAILEANU CristianTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
6520+2:3066 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
6652+9:5515 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step38Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
6726+3:23226 EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
6819+2:3061 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
6924+3:10211 BUDYAK AnatoliySpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
7071+12:3951 CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM21B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
7136+5:1995 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
7221+2:4375 SUTER JoelBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
7338+5:29145 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
74109+20:3572 CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
7511+1:215 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
761+0:00107 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO,,
0:00
7773+12:39172 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
7878+14:237 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech1:03
1:03
79102+19:0396 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:00
0:00
8082+15:1813 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
8165+12:2323 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
8286+15:3211 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
83125+25:49171 TILLER RasmusUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
8440+5:36207 SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team31Salcano Sakarya BB Team2:01
2:01
85121+24:2074 PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2:20
2:20
8654+10:09212 TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team22Spor Toto Cycling Team2:23
2:23
87115+22:2983 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH0:00
0:00
8861+11:52136 ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi2:52
2:52
8943+6:38131 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
2:52
9085+15:31137 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
2:52
9149+8:216 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech,,
2:52
92116+22:54204 ASADOV ElchinSalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team3:15
3:15
9380+14:56233 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
3:15
9489+15:54162 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:15
95107+19:56205 BOUGLAS GeorgiosSalcano Sakarya BB Team30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
3:15
96120+23:52232 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
3:15
97118+23:14215 YAVUZ EmreSpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
3:15
98117+23:01223 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling,,
3:15
9988+15:54184 PLUTO MārtiņšABLOC CT23ABLOC CT,,
3:15
10062+12:0184 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
3:15
10159+11:3087 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
3:15
10294+18:12134 GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
3:15
10387+15:51124 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club40Minsk Cycling Club,,
3:15
104108+20:25185 DEL GROSSO BodiABLOC CT20ABLOC CT,,
3:15
105114+21:33247 ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
3:15
106130+26:1841 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:15
10796+18:1347 VIGO MartíAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:15
108111+20:41197 CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti18Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
3:15
10997+18:13192 KUHN KevinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
3:15
11077+14:193 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:15
11191+16:18243 MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
3:15
11274+12:4376 VENNER QuentinBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
3:15
113110+20:4033 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix,,
3:15
11498+18:13244 CLARKE JonathanWildlife Generation Pro Cycling36Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
3:15
115131+26:46214 STASH MamyrSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team6:03
6:03
11683+15:21117 FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
6:03
117103+19:15114 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa,,
6:03
118100+18:42147 BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
6:03
119133+27:08186 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT,,
6:03
12063+12:0265 RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
6:03
121122+25:12222 ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling24Team Sapura Cycling6:13
6:13
122135+27:4786 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH6:22
6:22
12357+10:3621 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation6:27
6:27
124132+27:02165 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
6:27
125141+33:1014 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step6:42
6:42
12693+18:04183 SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT22ABLOC CT,,
6:42
127127+26:10122 STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club,,
6:42
128126+25:50123 SHAUCHENKA SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club,,
6:42
12979+14:24227 CELANO DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling31Team Sapura Cycling,,
6:42
13075+13:39106 LE TURNIER MathiasDELKO26DELKO7:09
7:09
131143+35:36216 ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team7:14
7:14
132113+21:3127 SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
7:14
133142+33:38174 RODENBERG FrederikUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
7:14
134140+33:00166 BEHRINGER OliverTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk,,
7:14
135145+37:43126 SHNYRKO AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club26Minsk Cycling Club,,
7:14
136129+26:14195 MAMYKIN MatveyTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti26Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
7:14
137123+25:15213 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSpor Toto Cycling Team20Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
7:14
138137+28:35201 BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
7:14
139124+25:42103 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO7:18
7:18
140138+28:5677 VERCAMST WesleyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
7:18
141136+28:01224 AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling,,
7:18
142147+53:43127 CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club8:18
8:18
143144+36:03167 PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk,,
8:18
144119+23:1682 MULLER GabrielBurgos-BH35Burgos-BH,,
8:18
145139+31:09163 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk,,
8:18
146134+27:4297 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:18
9:18
147146+39:5593 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:33
18:33
DNF234 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNF235 NEFFGEN TimTeam SKS Sauerland NRW19Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNF54 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM29B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF101 BARBIER PierreDELKO23DELKO-
DNS203 KONONENKO MykhayloSalcano Sakarya BB Team33Salcano Sakarya BB Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-107 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO5 25:55:02..
22-34 VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix0:01
0:01
..
33-45 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:06
0:06
..
44-91 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:25
0:25
..
55-1 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech0:28
0:28
..
66-176 CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:30
0:30
..
77-104 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO35DELKO0:33
0:33
..
89▲1143 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo0:52
0:52
..
910▲1177 JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:55
0:55
..
1011▲1132 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi1:01
1:01
..
1112▲15 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech1:21
1:21
..
1213▲1245 HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling1:29
1:29
..
1314▲12 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:29
..
1415▲1105 FINETTO MauroDELKO35DELKO1:31
1:31
..
1516▲185 BOL JetseBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH1:33
1:33
..
1617▲156 ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM34B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:39
1:39
..
1718▲1115 WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa29EOLO-Kometa2:13
2:13
..
1819▲181 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH2:30
2:30
..
1920▲161 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:30
..
2021▲166 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:30
..
2122▲175 SUTER JoelBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2:43
2:43
..
2223▲1133 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi2:49
2:49
..
2324▲125 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation2:56
2:56
..
2425▲1211 BUDYAK AnatoliySpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team3:10
3:10
..
2526▲167 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:16
3:16
..
2627▲1226 EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling3:23
3:23
..
2728▲1221 ÖRKEN AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling3:31
3:31
..
2829▲1217 REGUERO GabrielSpor Toto Cycling Team28Spor Toto Cycling Team3:35
3:35
..
2932▲3121 SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club35Minsk Cycling Club3:56
3:56
..
3033▲3194 TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti4:00
4:00
..
3134▲3187 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT4:03
4:03
..
3235▲344 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:07
4:07
..
3337▲4111 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa4:24
4:24
..
3438▲4112 SEVILLA Diego PabloEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa,,
4:24
..
3539▲4241 ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling32Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling5:07
5:07
..
3640▲495 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:19
5:19
..
3741▲4164 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
5:19
..
3843▲5145 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo5:29
5:29
..
3944▲5202 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team5:31
5:31
..
4030▼10207 SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team31Salcano Sakarya BB Team5:36
5:36
..
4145▲4182 DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT21ABLOC CT5:38
5:38
..
4247▲5135 BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi6:26
6:26
..
4331▼12131 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi6:38
6:38
..
4449▲5113 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa7:26
7:26
..
4550▲5191 BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti7:31
7:31
..
4651▲557 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM7:38
7:38
..
4754▲763 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:48
7:48
..
4855▲7225 RAILEANU CristianTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling8:00
8:00
..
4942▼76 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech8:21
8:21
..
5059▲9206 ABAY BurakSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team9:11
9:11
..
5161▲1026 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation9:21
9:21
..
5263▲1115 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step38Deceuninck - Quick Step9:55
9:55
..
5364▲1164 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:05
10:05
..
5453▼1212 TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team22Spor Toto Cycling Team10:09
10:09
..
5566▲1131 PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix23Alpecin-Fenix10:28
10:28
..
5665▲922 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation,,
10:28
..
5736▼2121 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation10:36
10:36
..
5868▲104 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech11:17
11:17
..
5956▼387 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH11:30
11:30
..
6071▲11181 APPEL StijnABLOC CT24ABLOC CT11:43
11:43
..
6158▼3136 ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi11:52
11:52
..
6257▼584 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH12:01
12:01
..
6346▼1765 RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè12:02
12:02
..
6472▲812 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step12:05
12:05
..
6573▲823 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation12:23
12:23
..
6674▲8173 HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team12:29
12:29
..
6775▲846 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:36
12:36
..
6877▲962 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè12:39
12:39
..
6982▲1392 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
12:39
..
7084▲14161 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk36Team Novo Nordisk,,
12:39
..
7183▲1251 CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM21B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
12:39
..
7285▲1352 GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM33B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
12:39
..
7386▲13172 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
12:39
..
7462▼1276 VENNER QuentinBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB12:43
12:43
..
7548▼27106 LE TURNIER MathiasDELKO26DELKO13:39
13:39
..
7690▲1424 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation13:50
13:50
..
7767▼103 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech14:19
14:19
..
7889▲117 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech14:23
14:23
..
7952▼27227 CELANO DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling31Team Sapura Cycling14:24
14:24
..
8070▼10233 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW14:56
14:56
..
8199▲1842 JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:03
15:03
..
82100▲1813 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step15:18
15:18
..
8360▼23117 FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa15:21
15:21
..
84101▲1716 STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step15:26
15:26
..
8581▼4137 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi15:31
15:31
..
86102▲1611 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step15:32
15:32
..
8776▼11124 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club40Minsk Cycling Club15:51
15:51
..
8878▼10184 PLUTO MārtiņšABLOC CT23ABLOC CT15:54
15:54
..
8979▼10162 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
15:54
..
90103▲1371 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB16:13
16:13
..
9187▼4243 MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling16:18
16:18
..
92108▲1655 REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM32B&B Hotels p/b KTM17:44
17:44
..
9369▼24183 SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT22ABLOC CT18:04
18:04
..
9492▼2134 GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi18:12
18:12
..
95110▲1535 TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix18:13
18:13
..
9695▼147 VIGO MartíAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
18:13
..
9796▼1192 KUHN KevinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
18:13
..
9898-244 CLARKE JonathanWildlife Generation Pro Cycling36Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
18:13
..
99111▲1273 DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB18:15
18:15
..
10080▼20147 BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo18:42
18:42
..
101117▲1694 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:03
19:03
..
102118▲1696 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
19:03
..
10388▼15114 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa19:15
19:15
..
104120▲16142 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo19:26
19:26
..
105122▲1753 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM23B&B Hotels p/b KTM19:34
19:34
..
106124▲18231 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW19:45
19:45
..
107104▼3205 BOUGLAS GeorgiosSalcano Sakarya BB Team30Salcano Sakarya BB Team19:56
19:56
..
108105▼3185 DEL GROSSO BodiABLOC CT20ABLOC CT20:25
20:25
..
109127▲1872 CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB20:35
20:35
..
110107▼333 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix20:40
20:40
..
111106▼5197 CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti18Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti20:41
20:41
..
112130▲18125 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club20:42
20:42
..
11391▼2227 SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation21:31
21:31
..
114112▼2247 ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling21:33
21:33
..
115140▲2583 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH22:29
22:29
..
116123▲7204 ASADOV ElchinSalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team22:54
22:54
..
117125▲8223 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling23:01
23:01
..
118126▲8215 YAVUZ EmreSpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team23:14
23:14
..
11997▼2282 MULLER GabrielBurgos-BH35Burgos-BH23:16
23:16
..
120129▲9232 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW23:52
23:52
..
121139▲1874 PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24:20
24:20
..
122115▼7222 ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling24Team Sapura Cycling25:12
25:12
..
123109▼14213 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSpor Toto Cycling Team20Spor Toto Cycling Team25:15
25:15
..
124113▼11103 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO25:42
25:42
..
125145▲20171 TILLER RasmusUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team25:49
25:49
..
126119▼7123 SHAUCHENKA SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club25:50
25:50
..
127121▼6122 STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club26:10
26:10
..
128146▲18175 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team26:12
26:12
..
129116▼13195 MAMYKIN MatveyTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti26Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti26:14
26:14
..
130142▲1241 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:18
26:18
..
131131-214 STASH MamyrSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team26:46
26:46
..
132128▼4165 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk27:02
27:02
..
133133-186 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT27:08
27:08
..
134114▼2097 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27:42
27:42
..
135136▲186 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH27:47
27:47
..
136132▼4224 AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling28:01
28:01
..
137134▼3201 BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team28:35
28:35
..
138137▼177 VERCAMST WesleyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB28:56
28:56
..
139141▲2163 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk31:09
31:09
..
140144▲4166 BEHRINGER OliverTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk33:00
33:00
..
141148▲714 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step33:10
33:10
..
142147▲5174 RODENBERG FrederikUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team33:38
33:38
..
143150▲7216 ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team35:36
35:36
..
144149▲5167 PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk36:03
36:03
..
145151▲6126 SHNYRKO AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club26Minsk Cycling Club37:43
37:43
..
146135▼1193 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA39:55
39:55
..
147152▲5127 CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club53:43
53:43
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲131 PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix23Alpecin-Fenix86+18
21▼112 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step82+13
33-22 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation62+14
44-71 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB60+12
55-173 HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team46+3
66-62 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè40+7
78▲183 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH27-
89▲153 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM23B&B Hotels p/b KTM26-
915▲634 VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix23+9
1012▲294 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21+5
1110▼1184 PLUTO MārtiņšABLOC CT23ABLOC CT20-
1225▲13113 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa19+11
1311▼2103 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO19-
1427▲1326 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation17+10
1513▼2107 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO15-
1616-45 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13-
1717-35 TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix13-
1818-177 JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team12-
1919-91 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11-
2020-1 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech10-
2121-132 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi9-
2222-46 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9-
2323-176 CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9-
24-115 WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa29EOLO-Kometa9+9
2524▼1104 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO35DELKO8-
26-4 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech8+8
2728▲1147 BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo7-
2829▲1175 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team7-
2930▲1143 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo6-
30-221 ÖRKEN AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling6+6
3131-142 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo6-
3233▲17 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech5-
3332▼1124 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club40Minsk Cycling Club5-
3434-73 DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB5-
3535-223 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling5-
3636-137 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi5-
3737-185 DEL GROSSO BodiABLOC CT20ABLOC CT5-
3838-77 VERCAMST WesleyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4-
3939-5 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech3-
4040-56 ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM34B&B Hotels p/b KTM3-
4141-194 TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti3-
4243▲13 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech3-
4342▼1227 CELANO DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling31Team Sapura Cycling3-
4444-55 REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM32B&B Hotels p/b KTM3-
4545-247 ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling3-
4646-186 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT3-
4747-245 HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling2-
48-133 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi2+2
4948▼1202 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team2-
5049▼1162 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk2-
5150▼12 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech1-
52-85 BOL JetseBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH1+1
5351▼244 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
5452▼2106 LE TURNIER MathiasDELKO26DELKO1-
5553▼2134 GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
56-33 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix1+1
5755▼2125 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club1-
5854▼4222 ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling24Team Sapura Cycling1-
5956▼3167 PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk-3-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-202 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team22-
2-227 CELANO DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling31Team Sapura Cycling15+15
32▼134 VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix11-
43▼1107 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO10-
54▼163 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10-
65▼146 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
7-111 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa8+8
8-66 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7+7
96▼31 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech6+1
10-131 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi6+6
117▼445 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5-
128▼423 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation5-
139▼491 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4-
1410▼467 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4-
1511▼4223 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling3-
1612▼4186 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT3-
1713▼4177 JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3-
1814▼475 SUTER JoelBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB3-
1915▼4243 MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling3-
2016▼4187 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT2-
2117▼4135 BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi2-
2218▼473 DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2-
2319▼4125 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club2-
2420▼4163 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk2-
2521▼4104 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO35DELKO1-
2622▼457 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM1-
2723▼4183 SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT22ABLOC CT1-
2824▼4247 ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling1-
2925▼493 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
3026▼4167 PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk-2-
31-142 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo6+6
32-7 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech5+5
33-124 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club40Minsk Cycling Club5+5
36-137 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi5+5
37-185 DEL GROSSO BodiABLOC CT20ABLOC CT5+5
38-77 VERCAMST WesleyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4+4
39-5 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech3+3
40-56 ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM34B&B Hotels p/b KTM3+3
41-194 TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti3+3
42-3 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech3+3
44-55 REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM32B&B Hotels p/b KTM3+3
47-245 HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling2+2
48-133 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi2+2
50-162 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk2+2
51-2 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech1+1
52-85 BOL JetseBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH1+1
53-44 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
54-106 LE TURNIER MathiasDELKO26DELKO1+1
55-134 GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi1+1
56-33 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix1+1
58-222 ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling24Team Sapura Cycling1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- DELKOPRT 77:47:20
22- Astana - Premier TechWT1:04
1:04
33- Gazprom - RusVeloPRT3:57
3:57
44- Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT5:25
5:25
55- B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT5:34
5:34
66- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT6:02
6:02
77- EOLO-KometaPRT8:47
8:47
88- Israel Start-Up NationWT9:34
9:34
99- Burgos-BHPRT10:04
10:04
1010- Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT11:20
11:20
1111- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT11:51
11:51
1213▲1 Team Sapura CyclingCT12:24
12:24
1312▼1 Spor Toto Cycling TeamCT14:40
14:40
1414- Salcano Sakarya BB TeamCT15:47
15:47
1515- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT16:09
16:09
1616- ABLOC CTCT16:30
16:30
1718▲1 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT20:17
20:17
1817▼1 Wildlife Generation Pro CyclingCT20:40
20:40
1920▲1 Alpecin-FenixPRT22:03
22:03
2019▼1 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS ContiCT23:38
23:38
2121- Team Novo NordiskPRT31:38
31:38
2223▲1 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT32:59
32:59
2322▼1 Minsk Cycling ClubCT34:45
34:45
2424- Team SKS Sauerland NRWCT45:53
45:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    17 April 2021, 10:12
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.419 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    180 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    77
  • Vert. meters:
    2816
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    63
  • Won how:

Race profile