2020
«
»
2021»56th

Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 8 (Final)»BodrumKusadasi(160.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
155+11:5512 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step20303:24:38
248+10:2131 PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix23Alpecin-Fenix1018,,
0:00
360+12:25173 HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team512,,
0:00
449+10:2822 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation7,,
0:00
562+12:3962 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4,,
0:00
641+7:26113 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa3,,
0:00
778+16:1371 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2,,
0:00
885+19:26142 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo1,,
0:00
954+11:52136 ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
1025+3:31221 ÖRKEN AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
1175+15:54162 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
1284+19:0394 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
1368+13:5024 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
144+0:2591 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
15101+26:12175 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
165+0:281 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
1742+8:00225 RAILEANU CristianTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
1813+1:29245 HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
1924+3:1667 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
2015+1:3185 BOL JetseBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH,,
0:00
2136+5:31202 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
226+0:30176 CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2347+10:0564 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
2422+2:5625 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
2563+12:3992 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
263+0:0645 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
271+0:00107 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO,,
0:00
2812+1:28105 FINETTO MauroDELKO35DELKO,,
0:00
2981+18:13192 KUHN KevinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
3028+4:00194 TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
3146+9:2126 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
3226+3:35217 REGUERO GabrielSpor Toto Cycling Team28Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
3317+2:3081 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH,,
0:00
3431+4:24111 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
357+0:33104 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO35DELKO,,
0:00
3673+15:3211 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
3711+1:215 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
388+0:52143 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
3972+15:31137 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
4010+1:01132 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
4133+5:1995 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
429+0:55177 JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4329+4:03187 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT,,
0:00
4437+5:38182 DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT21ABLOC CT,,
0:00
4564+12:39161 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk36Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
4650+11:174 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech21Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
4797+25:49171 TILLER RasmusUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4861+12:3646 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
4952+11:43181 APPEL StijnABLOC CT24ABLOC CT,,
0:00
5018+2:3061 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
5130+4:0744 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5214+1:292 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
5334+5:19164 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
5435+5:29145 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
5523+3:10211 BUDYAK AnatoliySpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
5619+2:4375 SUTER JoelBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
5720+2:49133 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
5839+6:26135 BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
5998+25:50123 SHAUCHENKA SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
6059+12:2323 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
6132+5:07241 ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling32Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
6227+3:36226 EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling0:13
0:13
6358+12:1484 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
0:13
6470+14:43227 CELANO DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling31Team Sapura Cycling0:19
0:19
6571+15:15233 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:19
6644+8:0763 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:19
6777+16:10124 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club40Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:19
6853+11:4987 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
0:19
6921+2:4966 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:19
7083+19:01147 BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:19
7143+8:06191 BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti0:35
0:35
7240+7:19131 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi0:41
0:41
7365+12:5165 RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:49
0:49
74112+28:50224 AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:49
7545+9:196 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech0:58
0:58
7676+15:54184 PLUTO MārtiņšABLOC CT23ABLOC CT0:00
0:00
7796+25:3974 PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:19
1:19
782+0:0134 VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix0:00
0:00
7969+13:58172 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:19
1:19
8016+2:13115 WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa29EOLO-Kometa0:00
0:00
8190+23:0827 SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation1:37
1:37
8238+5:59121 SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club35Minsk Cycling Club2:03
2:03
8356+12:0315 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step38Deceuninck - Quick Step2:08
2:08
8466+13:1421 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation2:38
2:38
8557+12:13206 ABAY BurakSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team3:02
3:02
8667+13:24212 TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team22Spor Toto Cycling Team3:15
3:15
87118+31:0697 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:24
3:24
8899+25:5383 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH,,
3:24
89103+26:22204 ASADOV ElchinSalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team3:28
3:28
9080+17:517 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:28
9179+17:473 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:28
9293+24:09197 CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti18Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
3:28
9391+23:13231 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
3:28
9492+24:0372 CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
3:28
95105+27:20232 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
3:28
9682+18:5416 STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
3:28
97104+26:29223 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling,,
3:28
98100+25:58247 ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling4:25
4:25
9987+21:57243 MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling5:39
5:39
100102+26:21125 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club,,
5:39
10186+20:02106 LE TURNIER MathiasDELKO26DELKO6:23
6:23
102120+33:09214 STASH MamyrSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
6:23
10351+11:18112 SEVILLA Diego PabloEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa6:54
6:54
104119+32:32213 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSpor Toto Cycling Team20Spor Toto Cycling Team7:17
7:17
10589+23:07117 FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa7:46
7:46
106122+34:54186 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT,,
7:46
107107+28:25134 GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi10:13
10:13
108115+30:09205 BOUGLAS GeorgiosSalcano Sakarya BB Team30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
10:13
109139+1:03:56127 CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club,,
10:13
110109+28:2647 VIGO MartíAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
10:13
111126+36:3141 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
10:13
112135+45:49216 ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
10:13
11394+25:1642 JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
10:13
11474+15:49207 SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team31Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
10:13
115108+28:2635 TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix,,
10:13
116117+30:5333 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix,,
10:13
117130+39:0977 VERCAMST WesleyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
10:13
118136+46:16167 PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk,,
10:13
119127+37:15165 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
10:13
120124+35:55103 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO,,
10:13
12188+22:5676 VENNER QuentinBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
10:13
122114+29:31114 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa10:16
10:16
123132+41:25163 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk,,
10:16
124113+29:1996 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:16
125128+38:0386 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH,,
10:16
126125+36:26122 STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club,,
10:16
127137+47:59126 SHNYRKO AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club26Minsk Cycling Club,,
10:16
128121+33:30215 YAVUZ EmreSpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
10:16
129123+35:28222 ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling24Team Sapura Cycling,,
10:16
130138+50:1193 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:16
131129+38:51201 BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
10:16
132116+30:41185 DEL GROSSO BodiABLOC CT20ABLOC CT,,
10:16
133106+28:20183 SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT22ABLOC CT,,
10:16
134134+43:54174 RODENBERG FrederikUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
10:16
135111+28:3173 DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
10:16
136110+28:29244 CLARKE JonathanWildlife Generation Pro Cycling36Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
10:16
13795+25:3913 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step10:21
10:21
138133+43:3314 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step10:23
10:23
139131+39:33195 MAMYKIN MatveyTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti26Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti13:19
13:19
DNF166 BEHRINGER OliverTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF82 MULLER GabrielBurgos-BH35Burgos-BH-
DNS56 ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM34B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNS57 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNS51 CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM21B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNS52 GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM33B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNS53 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM23B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNS55 REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM32B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-107 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO200150 29:19:40..
22-34 VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix1501100:01
0:01
..
33-45 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec125900:06
0:06
..
44-91 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA100800:25
0:25
..
55-1 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech85700:28
0:28
..
66-176 CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team70600:30
0:30
..
77-104 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO35DELKO60550:33
0:33
..
88-143 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo50500:52
0:52
..
99-177 JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team40450:55
0:55
..
1010-132 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi35401:01
1:01
..
1111-5 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech30361:21
1:21
..
1214▲2105 FINETTO MauroDELKO35DELKO25321:28
1:28
..
1312▼1245 HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling20281:29
1:29
..
1413▼12 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech1524,,
1:29
..
1515-85 BOL JetseBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH10201:31
1:31
..
1617▲1115 WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa29EOLO-Kometa5162:13
2:13
..
1718▲181 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH5142:30
2:30
..
1819▲161 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè512,,
2:30
..
1921▲275 SUTER JoelBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB5102:43
2:43
..
2022▲2133 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi582:49
2:49
..
2120▼166 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè56,,
2:49
..
2223▲125 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation542:56
2:56
..
2324▲1211 BUDYAK AnatoliySpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team533:10
3:10
..
2425▲167 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè523:16
3:16
..
2527▲2221 ÖRKEN AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling513:31
3:31
..
2628▲2217 REGUERO GabrielSpor Toto Cycling Team28Spor Toto Cycling Team53:35
3:35
..
2726▼1226 EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling53:36
3:36
..
2830▲2194 TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti54:00
4:00
..
2931▲2187 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT54:03
4:03
..
3032▲244 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec54:07
4:07
..
3133▲2111 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa34:24
4:24
..
3235▲3241 ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling32Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling35:07
5:07
..
3336▲395 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA35:19
5:19
..
3437▲3164 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk3,,
5:19
..
3538▲3145 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo35:29
5:29
..
3639▲3202 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team35:31
5:31
..
3741▲4182 DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT21ABLOC CT35:38
5:38
..
3829▼9121 SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club35Minsk Cycling Club35:59
5:59
..
3942▲3135 BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi36:26
6:26
..
4043▲3131 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi37:19
7:19
..
4144▲3113 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa7:26
7:26
..
4248▲6225 RAILEANU CristianTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling8:00
8:00
..
4345▲2191 BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti8:06
8:06
..
4447▲363 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8:07
8:07
..
4549▲46 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech9:19
9:19
..
4651▲526 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation9:21
9:21
..
4753▲664 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:05
10:05
..
4855▲731 PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix23Alpecin-Fenix10:21
10:21
..
4956▲722 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation10:28
10:28
..
5058▲84 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech21Astana - Premier Tech11:17
11:17
..
5134▼17112 SEVILLA Diego PabloEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa11:18
11:18
..
5260▲8181 APPEL StijnABLOC CT24ABLOC CT11:43
11:43
..
5359▲687 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH11:49
11:49
..
5461▲7136 ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi11:52
11:52
..
5564▲912 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step11:55
11:55
..
5652▼415 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step38Deceuninck - Quick Step12:03
12:03
..
5750▼7206 ABAY BurakSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team12:13
12:13
..
5862▲484 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH12:14
12:14
..
5965▲623 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation12:23
12:23
..
6066▲6173 HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team12:25
12:25
..
6167▲646 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:36
12:36
..
6268▲662 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè12:39
12:39
..
6369▲692 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
12:39
..
6470▲6161 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk36Team Novo Nordisk,,
12:39
..
6563▼265 RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè12:51
12:51
..
6657▼921 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation13:14
13:14
..
6754▼13212 TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team22Spor Toto Cycling Team13:24
13:24
..
6876▲824 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation13:50
13:50
..
6973▲4172 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team13:58
13:58
..
7079▲9227 CELANO DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling31Team Sapura Cycling14:43
14:43
..
7180▲9233 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW15:15
15:15
..
7285▲13137 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi15:31
15:31
..
7386▲1311 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step15:32
15:32
..
7440▼34207 SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team31Salcano Sakarya BB Team15:49
15:49
..
7589▲14162 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk15:54
15:54
..
7688▲12184 PLUTO MārtiņšABLOC CT23ABLOC CT,,
15:54
..
7787▲10124 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club40Minsk Cycling Club16:10
16:10
..
7890▲1271 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB16:13
16:13
..
7977▼23 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech17:47
17:47
..
8078▼27 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech17:51
17:51
..
8197▲16192 KUHN KevinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti18:13
18:13
..
8284▲216 STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step18:54
18:54
..
83100▲17147 BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo19:01
19:01
..
84101▲1794 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:03
19:03
..
85104▲19142 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo19:26
19:26
..
8675▼11106 LE TURNIER MathiasDELKO26DELKO20:02
20:02
..
8791▲4243 MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling21:57
21:57
..
8874▼1476 VENNER QuentinBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22:56
22:56
..
8983▼6117 FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa23:07
23:07
..
90113▲2327 SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation23:08
23:08
..
91106▲15231 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW23:13
23:13
..
92109▲1772 CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24:03
24:03
..
93111▲18197 CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti18Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti24:09
24:09
..
9481▼1342 JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:16
25:16
..
9582▼1313 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step25:39
25:39
..
96121▲2574 PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
25:39
..
97125▲28171 TILLER RasmusUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team25:49
25:49
..
98126▲28123 SHAUCHENKA SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club25:50
25:50
..
99115▲1683 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH25:53
25:53
..
100114▲14247 ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling25:58
25:58
..
101128▲27175 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team26:12
26:12
..
102112▲10125 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club26:21
26:21
..
103116▲13204 ASADOV ElchinSalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team26:22
26:22
..
104117▲13223 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling26:29
26:29
..
105120▲15232 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW27:20
27:20
..
10693▼13183 SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT22ABLOC CT28:20
28:20
..
10794▼13134 GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi28:25
28:25
..
10895▼1335 TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix28:26
28:26
..
10996▼1347 VIGO MartíAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
28:26
..
11098▼12244 CLARKE JonathanWildlife Generation Pro Cycling36Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling28:29
28:29
..
11199▼1273 DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB28:31
28:31
..
112136▲24224 AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling28:50
28:50
..
113102▼1196 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA29:19
29:19
..
114103▼11114 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa29:31
29:31
..
115107▼8205 BOUGLAS GeorgiosSalcano Sakarya BB Team30Salcano Sakarya BB Team30:09
30:09
..
116108▼8185 DEL GROSSO BodiABLOC CT20ABLOC CT30:41
30:41
..
117110▼733 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix30:53
30:53
..
118134▲1697 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31:06
31:06
..
119123▲4213 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSpor Toto Cycling Team20Spor Toto Cycling Team32:32
32:32
..
120131▲11214 STASH MamyrSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team33:09
33:09
..
121118▼3215 YAVUZ EmreSpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team33:30
33:30
..
122133▲11186 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT34:54
34:54
..
123122▼1222 ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling24Team Sapura Cycling35:28
35:28
..
124124-103 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO35:55
35:55
..
125127▲2122 STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club36:26
36:26
..
126130▲441 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec36:31
36:31
..
127132▲5165 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk37:15
37:15
..
128135▲786 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH38:03
38:03
..
129137▲8201 BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team38:51
38:51
..
130138▲877 VERCAMST WesleyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB39:09
39:09
..
131129▼2195 MAMYKIN MatveyTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti26Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti39:33
39:33
..
132139▲7163 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk41:25
41:25
..
133141▲814 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step43:33
43:33
..
134142▲8174 RODENBERG FrederikUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team43:54
43:54
..
135143▲8216 ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team45:49
45:49
..
136144▲8167 PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk46:16
46:16
..
137145▲8126 SHNYRKO AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club26Minsk Cycling Club47:59
47:59
..
138146▲893 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA50:11
50:11
..
139147▲8127 CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club1:03:56
1:03:56
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-31 PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix23Alpecin-Fenix101+15
22-12 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step97+15
33-22 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation74+12
44-71 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB69+9
55-173 HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team59+13
66-62 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè51+11
712▲5113 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa29+10
87▼183 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH27-
910▲194 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25+4
109▼134 VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix23-
1111-184 PLUTO MārtiņšABLOC CT23ABLOC CT20-
1213▲1103 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO19-
1314▲126 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation17-
1415▲1107 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO15-
1531▲16142 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo14+8
1616-45 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13-
1719▲291 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13+2
1817▼135 TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix13-
1918▼1177 JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team12-
2030▲10221 ÖRKEN AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling12+6
2120▼11 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech10-
2221▼1132 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi9-
2322▼146 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9-
2423▼1176 CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9-
2524▼1115 WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa29EOLO-Kometa9-
2625▼1104 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO35DELKO8-
2726▼14 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech21Astana - Premier Tech8-
2828-175 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team8+1
29-136 ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi7+7
3050▲20162 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk7+5
3127▼4147 BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo7-
3229▼3143 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo6-
33-105 FINETTO MauroDELKO35DELKO5+5
3433▼1124 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club40Minsk Cycling Club5-
3532▼37 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech5-
3635▼1223 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling5-
3734▼373 DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB5-
3836▼2137 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi5-
3937▼2185 DEL GROSSO BodiABLOC CT20ABLOC CT5-
4052▲1285 BOL JetseBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH4+3
4138▼377 VERCAMST WesleyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4-
4239▼35 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech3-
4341▼2194 TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti3-
44-24 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation3+3
4543▼2227 CELANO DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling31Team Sapura Cycling3-
4642▼43 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech3-
4745▼2247 ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling3-
4846▼2186 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT3-
4947▼2245 HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling2-
5048▼2133 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi2-
5149▼2202 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team2-
5251▼12 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech1-
5353-44 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
5454-106 LE TURNIER MathiasDELKO26DELKO1-
5557▲2125 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club1-
5655▼1134 GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
5756▼133 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix1-
5858-222 ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling24Team Sapura Cycling1-
5959-167 PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk-3-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-202 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team25+3
22-227 CELANO DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling31Team Sapura Cycling22+7
35▲263 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè11+1
43▼134 VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix11-
54▼1107 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO10-
66-46 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
77-111 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa8-
813▲591 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7+3
98▼166 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7-
109▼11 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech6-
1110▼1131 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi6-
1211▼145 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5-
1312▼123 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation5-
1414-67 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4-
1515-223 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling3-
1616-186 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT3-
1717-177 JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3-
1818-75 SUTER JoelBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB3-
1920▲1187 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT3+1
2019▼1243 MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling3-
2139▲185 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech2+-1
2221▼1135 BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi2-
2323-125 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club2-
2422▼273 DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2-
2524▼1163 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk2-
2625▼1104 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO35DELKO1-
2728▲1247 ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling1-
2827▼1183 SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT22ABLOC CT1-
2929-93 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
3030-167 PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk-2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- DELKOPRT 88:01:14
22- Astana - Premier TechWT1:04
1:04
33- Gazprom - RusVeloPRT3:57
3:57
44- Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT5:25
5:25
56▲1 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT6:02
6:02
67▲1 EOLO-KometaPRT8:47
8:47
78▲1 Israel Start-Up NationWT9:34
9:34
89▲1 Burgos-BHPRT10:17
10:17
910▲1 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT11:20
11:20
1011▲1 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT11:51
11:51
1112▲1 Team Sapura CyclingCT12:37
12:37
1215▲3 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT16:09
16:09
1316▲3 ABLOC CTCT16:30
16:30
1413▼1 Spor Toto Cycling TeamCT17:55
17:55
1517▲2 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT21:36
21:36
1614▼2 Salcano Sakarya BB TeamCT22:17
22:17
1720▲3 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS ContiCT24:13
24:13
1818- Wildlife Generation Pro CyclingCT25:05
25:05
1921▲2 Team Novo NordiskPRT31:38
31:38
2019▼1 Alpecin-FenixPRT32:16
32:16
2122▲1 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT35:07
35:07
2223▲1 Minsk Cycling ClubCT37:07
37:07
2324▲1 Team SKS Sauerland NRWCT53:08
53:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    18 April 2021, 10:47
  • Avg. speed winner:
    47.001 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    160.3 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    43
  • Vert. meters:
    1601
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    63
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile