2019
2021
«
»
2020»33rd

New Zealand Cycle Classic

(2.2)
2020»Stage 4»MastertonAdmiral Hill(178.9k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0013 FIELD RyleeTeam BridgeLane25Team BridgeLane754:31:03
25+0:4912 DUYVESTEYN KeesTeam BridgeLane21Team BridgeLane320:53
0:53
32+0:261 GATE AaronBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy29Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy11,,
0:53
48+0:5552 LEBAS ThomasKinan Cycling Team34Kinan Cycling Team,,
0:53
53+0:45162 STRONG CorbinNew Zealand19New Zealand,,
0:53
64+0:483 MCCORMICK HaydenBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:55
0:55
76+0:51163 BROWN ConnorNew Zealand21New Zealand,,
0:55
87+0:512 ORAM JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:55
910+0:5743 CELANO DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling30Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:55
1012+1:05164 FISHER-BLACK FinnNew Zealand18New Zealand,,
0:55
1113+1:0592 ROBOTHAM RhysFuturo Pro Cycling19Futuro Pro Cycling,,
0:55
129+0:57151 MAWDITT LionelCycle House Racing Team24Cycle House Racing Team,,
0:55
1311+1:04154 BIDWELL AndrewCycle House Racing Team19Cycle House Racing Team1:02
1:02
1414+1:2346 CULEY MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling1:21
1:21
1516+1:5932 WALTERS BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:57
1:57
1617+1:5956 YAMAMOTO MasakiKinan Cycling Team24Kinan Cycling Team,,
1:57
1715+1:5335 SCHULTZ ElliotMemil - CCN Pro Cycling19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
1:57
1818+2:0725 CHRISTIE JasonAisan Racing Team29Aisan Racing Team2:11
2:11
1920+2:13131 GILBERTSON TheoNZ Cycling Project19NZ Cycling Project,,
2:11
2057+7:41171 GRIFFIN LoganCabjaks - Castelli24Cabjaks - Castelli2:15
2:15
2121+2:1786 FITZWATER MatiasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team21EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,
2:15
2223+2:2464 WHITE LiamOliver's Real Food25Oliver's Real Food,,
2:15
2322+2:2015 METCALFE BenTeam BridgeLane19Team BridgeLane2:18
2:18
2424+2:3042 FICARA PierpaoloTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling2:20
2:20
2525+2:3075 HEANEY AlexSt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team,,
2:20
2619+2:0716 TOOVEY AydenTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane,,
2:20
2726+2:3061 PRESLEY SebastianOliver's Real Food21Oliver's Real Food,,
2:20
2827+2:4734 NOBLE JonathonMemil - CCN Pro Cycling23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling2:25
2:25
2928+2:48176 HAMILTON BenCabjaks - Castelli20Cabjaks - Castelli2:26
2:26
3029+3:0841 MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling3:06
3:06
3130+3:1945 ȚVETCOV SergheiTeam Sapura Cycling31Team Sapura Cycling3:09
3:09
3231+3:2471 VINK MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team28St George Continental Cycling Team3:14
3:14
3332+3:37124 KRZANICH JamesTrust House Team20Trust House Team3:27
3:27
3434+3:37172 COSTAR NoahCabjaks - Castelli19Cabjaks - Castelli,,
3:27
3533+3:37142 HADEN GlennCoupland's Bakeries Team36Coupland's Bakeries Team,,
3:27
3640+4:1994 SINCLAIR LachlanFuturo Pro Cycling19Futuro Pro Cycling,,
3:27
3768+12:4724 OMAE KakeruAisan Racing Team22Aisan Racing Team4:05
4:05
3835+4:07152 ROSS MathewCycle House Racing Team23Cycle House Racing Team,,
4:05
3946+5:28114 SUTTON FrankWBS Cycling Team24WBS Cycling Team,,
4:05
4037+4:1591 LACHENY RayannFuturo Pro Cycling18Futuro Pro Cycling,,
4:05
4136+4:1062 FLEMING RileyOliver's Real Food20Oliver's Real Food4:08
4:08
4245+4:4223 OKAMOTO HayatoAisan Racing Team24Aisan Racing Team,,
4:08
4338+4:1822 SUMIYOSHI KotaAisan Racing Team28Aisan Racing Team,,
4:08
4439+4:1896 BRAUER BrendonFuturo Pro Cycling43Futuro Pro Cycling,,
4:08
4542+4:20102 NIJSSEN KennyVelofit Australia29Velofit Australia4:10
4:10
4641+4:20105 HARVEY MatthewVelofit Australia19Velofit Australia,,
4:10
4743+4:2855 ARASHIRO YudaiKinan Cycling Team24Kinan Cycling Team4:18
4:18
4844+4:3633 CHEN Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling4:40
4:40
4948+5:43112 MCNEELY JackWBS Cycling Team21WBS Cycling Team5:21
5:21
5047+5:39135 POOLE KarlNZ Cycling Project31NZ Cycling Project5:29
5:29
5150+6:08104 HARVEY TimothyVelofit Australia19Velofit Australia5:34
5:34
5249+6:07156 HORNBLOW KeeganCycle House Racing Team18Cycle House Racing Team,,
5:34
5355+7:2973 YATES JoelSt George Continental Cycling Team22St George Continental Cycling Team6:00
6:00
5451+6:18113 GREEN WilliamWBS Cycling Team23WBS Cycling Team6:08
6:08
5552+6:28144 KERGOZOU NickCoupland's Bakeries Team23Coupland's Bakeries Team6:35
6:35
5653+7:02111 FURMINGER DanWBS Cycling Team27WBS Cycling Team6:37
6:37
5756+7:41136 LEVETT HenryNZ Cycling Project19NZ Cycling Project6:52
6:52
5854+7:2031 VOLKERS SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling7:10
7:10
5958+8:2274 ZENOVICH MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team8:12
8:12
6059+9:04166 HANNAN JacobNew Zealand18New Zealand,,
8:12
6163+9:5854 TSUBAKI HiroshiKinan Cycling Team28Kinan Cycling Team8:17
8:17
6261+9:15126 HARVEY JamesTrust House Team29Trust House Team8:22
8:22
6360+9:15161 STEWART CampbellNew Zealand21New Zealand9:27
9:27
6462+9:37141 LANGLANDS MarcCoupland's Bakeries Team32Coupland's Bakeries Team,,
9:27
6564+10:484 BATT EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy21Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
9:27
6669+12:54153 BURT PatrickCycle House Racing Team23Cycle House Racing Team,,
9:27
6765+11:3953 YAMAMOTO GenkiKinan Cycling Team28Kinan Cycling Team11:30
11:30
6866+12:23103 LANIGAN BryceVelofit Australia20Velofit Australia12:22
12:22
6967+12:4572 KENNETT DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team13:03
13:03
7070+14:3263 CONWAY FintanOliver's Real Food20Oliver's Real Food13:58
13:58
7171+16:10175 KUIJPERS JaydenCabjaks - Castelli19Cabjaks - Castelli16:00
16:00
7273+16:22133 JACKSON GeorgeNZ Cycling Project19NZ Cycling Project,,
16:00
7372+16:10173 SIMPSON DylanCabjaks - Castelli19Cabjaks - Castelli,,
16:00
7474+20:2865 BOLTON ThomasOliver's Real Food21Oliver's Real Food20:32
20:32
7577+23:43174 WEBB-SMITH MattCabjaks - Castelli25Cabjaks - Castelli22:33
22:33
7675+22:43121 GILMORE JordanTrust House Team36Trust House Team,,
22:33
7776+22:43125 GUINEY CathalTrust House Team20Trust House Team,,
22:33
7878+25:0051 NAKAJIMA YasuharuKinan Cycling Team35Kinan Cycling Team24:08
24:08
7979+26:096 WATTS KiaanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
24:08
8080+28:52143 CAPPEL LiamCoupland's Bakeries Team20Coupland's Bakeries Team25:16
25:16
8182+31:335 MUDGWAY LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy31:39
31:39
8285+32:11165 O'DONNELL BaileyNew Zealand19New Zealand,,
31:39
8383+31:4176 QUICK BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team19St George Continental Cycling Team,,
31:39
8484+32:01155 DOUGLAS CallanCycle House Racing Team27Cycle House Racing Team,,
31:39
8581+31:1014 PLOWRIGHT JensenTeam BridgeLane19Team BridgeLane,,
31:39
8688+1:03:19123 WILLIAMS AlexTrust House Team18Trust House Team,,
31:39
8787+55:00146 GROUBE CarneCoupland's Bakeries Team21Coupland's Bakeries Team32:17
32:17
8886+46:0166 CHAPMAN KaiOliver's Real Food20Oliver's Real Food45:36
45:36
DNF106 COOPER XavierVelofit Australia20Velofit Australia-
DNF95 WALSH LiamFuturo Pro Cycling18Futuro Pro Cycling-
DNF36 ANDERSSON AndreasMemil - CCN Pro Cycling20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling-
DNF93 PAGE JoshuaFuturo Pro Cycling34Futuro Pro Cycling-
DNF145 MCCALLUM ThomasCoupland's Bakeries Team19Coupland's Bakeries Team-
DNF85 CLARK BorisEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team24EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team-
DNF132 CHAPMAN JoeNZ Cycling Project38NZ Cycling Project-
DNF84 KLAJNBLAT JakeEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team25EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team-
DNF122 ROBERTSON LachlanTrust House Team18Trust House Team-
DNF82 SOULA GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team39EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team-
DNS134 MCDERMOTT LukeNZ Cycling Project26NZ Cycling Project-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
157▲5613 FIELD RyleeTeam BridgeLane25Team BridgeLane1 12:36:59..
22-1 GATE AaronBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy29Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:26
0:26
..
36▲3162 STRONG CorbinNew Zealand19New Zealand0:45
0:45
..
48▲43 MCCORMICK HaydenBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:48
0:48
..
530▲2512 DUYVESTEYN KeesTeam BridgeLane21Team BridgeLane0:49
0:49
..
613▲7163 BROWN ConnorNew Zealand21New Zealand0:51
0:51
..
715▲82 ORAM JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:51
..
829▲2152 LEBAS ThomasKinan Cycling Team34Kinan Cycling Team0:55
0:55
..
925▲16151 MAWDITT LionelCycle House Racing Team24Cycle House Racing Team0:57
0:57
..
1032▲2243 CELANO DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling30Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:57
..
1117▲6154 BIDWELL AndrewCycle House Racing Team19Cycle House Racing Team1:04
1:04
..
1245▲33164 FISHER-BLACK FinnNew Zealand18New Zealand1:05
1:05
..
1351▲3892 ROBOTHAM RhysFuturo Pro Cycling19Futuro Pro Cycling,,
1:05
..
1426▲1246 CULEY MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling1:23
1:23
..
1511▼435 SCHULTZ ElliotMemil - CCN Pro Cycling19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:53
1:53
..
1622▲632 WALTERS BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:59
1:59
..
1724▲756 YAMAMOTO MasakiKinan Cycling Team24Kinan Cycling Team,,
1:59
..
1814▼425 CHRISTIE JasonAisan Racing Team29Aisan Racing Team2:07
2:07
..
194▼1516 TOOVEY AydenTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane,,
2:07
..
2021▲1131 GILBERTSON TheoNZ Cycling Project19NZ Cycling Project2:13
2:13
..
2120▼186 FITZWATER MatiasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team21EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team2:17
2:17
..
2218▼415 METCALFE BenTeam BridgeLane19Team BridgeLane2:20
2:20
..
2333▲1064 WHITE LiamOliver's Real Food25Oliver's Real Food2:24
2:24
..
2439▲1542 FICARA PierpaoloTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling2:30
2:30
..
2550▲2575 HEANEY AlexSt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team,,
2:30
..
2653▲2761 PRESLEY SebastianOliver's Real Food21Oliver's Real Food,,
2:30
..
2761▲3434 NOBLE JonathonMemil - CCN Pro Cycling23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling2:47
2:47
..
2863▲35176 HAMILTON BenCabjaks - Castelli20Cabjaks - Castelli2:48
2:48
..
2928▼141 MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling3:08
3:08
..
3054▲2445 ȚVETCOV SergheiTeam Sapura Cycling31Team Sapura Cycling3:19
3:19
..
3142▲1171 VINK MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team28St George Continental Cycling Team3:24
3:24
..
3236▲4124 KRZANICH JamesTrust House Team20Trust House Team3:37
3:37
..
3338▲5142 HADEN GlennCoupland's Bakeries Team36Coupland's Bakeries Team,,
3:37
..
3460▲26172 COSTAR NoahCabjaks - Castelli19Cabjaks - Castelli,,
3:37
..
3527▼8152 ROSS MathewCycle House Racing Team23Cycle House Racing Team4:07
4:07
..
3631▼562 FLEMING RileyOliver's Real Food20Oliver's Real Food4:10
4:10
..
3746▲991 LACHENY RayannFuturo Pro Cycling18Futuro Pro Cycling4:15
4:15
..
3837▼122 SUMIYOSHI KotaAisan Racing Team28Aisan Racing Team4:18
4:18
..
3958▲1996 BRAUER BrendonFuturo Pro Cycling43Futuro Pro Cycling,,
4:18
..
4078▲3894 SINCLAIR LachlanFuturo Pro Cycling19Futuro Pro Cycling4:19
4:19
..
4143▲2105 HARVEY MatthewVelofit Australia19Velofit Australia4:20
4:20
..
4256▲14102 NIJSSEN KennyVelofit Australia29Velofit Australia,,
4:20
..
4347▲455 ARASHIRO YudaiKinan Cycling Team24Kinan Cycling Team4:28
4:28
..
4412▼3233 CHEN Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling4:36
4:36
..
4570▲2523 OKAMOTO HayatoAisan Racing Team24Aisan Racing Team4:42
4:42
..
4683▲37114 SUTTON FrankWBS Cycling Team24WBS Cycling Team5:28
5:28
..
4752▲5135 POOLE KarlNZ Cycling Project31NZ Cycling Project5:39
5:39
..
4864▲16112 MCNEELY JackWBS Cycling Team21WBS Cycling Team5:43
5:43
..
4971▲22156 HORNBLOW KeeganCycle House Racing Team18Cycle House Racing Team6:07
6:07
..
5073▲23104 HARVEY TimothyVelofit Australia19Velofit Australia6:08
6:08
..
5140▼11113 GREEN WilliamWBS Cycling Team23WBS Cycling Team6:18
6:18
..
527▼45144 KERGOZOU NickCoupland's Bakeries Team23Coupland's Bakeries Team6:28
6:28
..
5368▲15111 FURMINGER DanWBS Cycling Team27WBS Cycling Team7:02
7:02
..
5435▼1931 VOLKERS SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling7:20
7:20
..
5584▲2973 YATES JoelSt George Continental Cycling Team22St George Continental Cycling Team7:29
7:29
..
5675▲19136 LEVETT HenryNZ Cycling Project19NZ Cycling Project7:41
7:41
..
5791▲34171 GRIFFIN LoganCabjaks - Castelli24Cabjaks - Castelli,,
7:41
..
5859▲174 ZENOVICH MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team8:22
8:22
..
5977▲18166 HANNAN JacobNew Zealand18New Zealand9:04
9:04
..
605▼55161 STEWART CampbellNew Zealand21New Zealand9:15
9:15
..
6179▲18126 HARVEY JamesTrust House Team29Trust House Team,,
9:15
..
6248▼14141 LANGLANDS MarcCoupland's Bakeries Team32Coupland's Bakeries Team9:37
9:37
..
6385▲2254 TSUBAKI HiroshiKinan Cycling Team28Kinan Cycling Team9:58
9:58
..
6482▲184 BATT EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy21Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy10:48
10:48
..
6534▼3153 YAMAMOTO GenkiKinan Cycling Team28Kinan Cycling Team11:39
11:39
..
6616▼50103 LANIGAN BryceVelofit Australia20Velofit Australia12:23
12:23
..
673▼6472 KENNETT DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team12:45
12:45
..
6894▲2624 OMAE KakeruAisan Racing Team22Aisan Racing Team12:47
12:47
..
6988▲19153 BURT PatrickCycle House Racing Team23Cycle House Racing Team12:54
12:54
..
7072▲263 CONWAY FintanOliver's Real Food20Oliver's Real Food14:32
14:32
..
7149▼22175 KUIJPERS JaydenCabjaks - Castelli19Cabjaks - Castelli16:10
16:10
..
7255▼17173 SIMPSON DylanCabjaks - Castelli19Cabjaks - Castelli,,
16:10
..
7367▼6133 JACKSON GeorgeNZ Cycling Project19NZ Cycling Project16:22
16:22
..
7410▼6465 BOLTON ThomasOliver's Real Food21Oliver's Real Food20:28
20:28
..
7541▼34121 GILMORE JordanTrust House Team36Trust House Team22:43
22:43
..
7644▼32125 GUINEY CathalTrust House Team20Trust House Team,,
22:43
..
7781▲4174 WEBB-SMITH MattCabjaks - Castelli25Cabjaks - Castelli23:43
23:43
..
7876▼251 NAKAJIMA YasuharuKinan Cycling Team35Kinan Cycling Team25:00
25:00
..
7987▲86 WATTS KiaanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy26:09
26:09
..
8089▲9143 CAPPEL LiamCoupland's Bakeries Team20Coupland's Bakeries Team28:52
28:52
..
811▼8014 PLOWRIGHT JensenTeam BridgeLane19Team BridgeLane31:10
31:10
..
829▼735 MUDGWAY LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy31:33
31:33
..
8319▼6476 QUICK BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team19St George Continental Cycling Team31:41
31:41
..
8462▼22155 DOUGLAS CallanCycle House Racing Team27Cycle House Racing Team32:01
32:01
..
8569▼16165 O'DONNELL BaileyNew Zealand19New Zealand32:11
32:11
..
8666▼2066 CHAPMAN KaiOliver's Real Food20Oliver's Real Food46:01
46:01
..
8795▲8146 GROUBE CarneCoupland's Bakeries Team21Coupland's Bakeries Team55:00
55:00
..
8896▲8123 WILLIAMS AlexTrust House Team18Trust House Team1:03:19
1:03:19
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-14 PLOWRIGHT JensenTeam BridgeLane19Team BridgeLane24-
22-1 GATE AaronBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy29Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy22+6
35▲2133 JACKSON GeorgeNZ Cycling Project19NZ Cycling Project19+5
44-162 STRONG CorbinNew Zealand19New Zealand17+2
53▼272 KENNETT DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team16-
66-16 TOOVEY AydenTeam BridgeLane24Team BridgeLane13-
77-144 KERGOZOU NickCoupland's Bakeries Team23Coupland's Bakeries Team13-
88-161 STEWART CampbellNew Zealand21New Zealand10-
9-13 FIELD RyleeTeam BridgeLane25Team BridgeLane10+10
109▼176 QUICK BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team19St George Continental Cycling Team10-
11-12 DUYVESTEYN KeesTeam BridgeLane21Team BridgeLane8+8
1210▼23 MCCORMICK HaydenBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy4-
13-52 LEBAS ThomasKinan Cycling Team34Kinan Cycling Team4+4
14-126 HARVEY JamesTrust House Team29Trust House Team3+3
1511▼4153 BURT PatrickCycle House Racing Team23Cycle House Racing Team3-
1612▼45 MUDGWAY LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy2-
1714▼364 WHITE LiamOliver's Real Food25Oliver's Real Food1-
18-156 HORNBLOW KeeganCycle House Racing Team18Cycle House Racing Team1+1
1915▼453 YAMAMOTO GenkiKinan Cycling Team28Kinan Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲2162 STRONG CorbinNew Zealand19New Zealand 12:37:44
214▲1212 DUYVESTEYN KeesTeam BridgeLane21Team BridgeLane0:04
0:04
36▲3163 BROWN ConnorNew Zealand21New Zealand0:06
0:06
48▲4154 BIDWELL AndrewCycle House Racing Team19Cycle House Racing Team0:19
0:19
519▲14164 FISHER-BLACK FinnNew Zealand18New Zealand0:20
0:20
622▲1692 ROBOTHAM RhysFuturo Pro Cycling19Futuro Pro Cycling,,
0:20
75▼235 SCHULTZ ElliotMemil - CCN Pro Cycling19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:08
1:08
813▲532 WALTERS BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:14
1:14
912▲3131 GILBERTSON TheoNZ Cycling Project19NZ Cycling Project1:28
1:28
1011▲186 FITZWATER MatiasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team21EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team1:32
1:32
119▼215 METCALFE BenTeam BridgeLane19Team BridgeLane1:35
1:35
1223▲1161 PRESLEY SebastianOliver's Real Food21Oliver's Real Food1:45
1:45
1326▲13176 HAMILTON BenCabjaks - Castelli20Cabjaks - Castelli2:03
2:03
1416▲2124 KRZANICH JamesTrust House Team20Trust House Team2:52
2:52
1525▲10172 COSTAR NoahCabjaks - Castelli19Cabjaks - Castelli,,
2:52
1615▼162 FLEMING RileyOliver's Real Food20Oliver's Real Food3:25
3:25
1720▲391 LACHENY RayannFuturo Pro Cycling18Futuro Pro Cycling3:30
3:30
1838▲2094 SINCLAIR LachlanFuturo Pro Cycling19Futuro Pro Cycling3:34
3:34
1917▼2105 HARVEY MatthewVelofit Australia19Velofit Australia3:35
3:35
2027▲7112 MCNEELY JackWBS Cycling Team21WBS Cycling Team4:58
4:58
2132▲11156 HORNBLOW KeeganCycle House Racing Team18Cycle House Racing Team5:22
5:22
2234▲12104 HARVEY TimothyVelofit Australia19Velofit Australia5:23
5:23
2336▲13136 LEVETT HenryNZ Cycling Project19NZ Cycling Project6:56
6:56
2437▲13166 HANNAN JacobNew Zealand18New Zealand8:19
8:19
252▼23161 STEWART CampbellNew Zealand21New Zealand8:30
8:30
2639▲13126 HARVEY JamesTrust House Team29Trust House Team,,
8:30
2740▲134 BATT EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy21Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy10:03
10:03
287▼21103 LANIGAN BryceVelofit Australia20Velofit Australia11:38
11:38
2933▲463 CONWAY FintanOliver's Real Food20Oliver's Real Food13:47
13:47
3021▼9175 KUIJPERS JaydenCabjaks - Castelli19Cabjaks - Castelli15:25
15:25
3124▼7173 SIMPSON DylanCabjaks - Castelli19Cabjaks - Castelli,,
15:25
3230▼2133 JACKSON GeorgeNZ Cycling Project19NZ Cycling Project15:37
15:37
334▼2965 BOLTON ThomasOliver's Real Food21Oliver's Real Food19:43
19:43
3418▼16125 GUINEY CathalTrust House Team20Trust House Team21:58
21:58
3541▲66 WATTS KiaanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy25:24
25:24
3642▲6143 CAPPEL LiamCoupland's Bakeries Team20Coupland's Bakeries Team28:07
28:07
371▼3614 PLOWRIGHT JensenTeam BridgeLane19Team BridgeLane30:25
30:25
3810▼2876 QUICK BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team19St George Continental Cycling Team30:56
30:56
3931▼8165 O'DONNELL BaileyNew Zealand19New Zealand31:26
31:26
4029▼1166 CHAPMAN KaiOliver's Real Food20Oliver's Real Food45:16
45:16
4143▲2146 GROUBE CarneCoupland's Bakeries Team21Coupland's Bakeries Team54:15
54:15
4244▲2123 WILLIAMS AlexTrust House Team18Trust House Team1:02:34
1:02:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1164 FISHER-BLACK FinnNew Zealand18New Zealand16+6
2-13 FIELD RyleeTeam BridgeLane25Team BridgeLane10+10
34▲1171 GRIFFIN LoganCabjaks - Castelli24Cabjaks - Castelli8+2
4-12 DUYVESTEYN KeesTeam BridgeLane21Team BridgeLane8+8
53▼246 CULEY MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling6-
6-126 HARVEY JamesTrust House Team29Trust House Team6+6
7-1 GATE AaronBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy29Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy6+6
85▼3153 BURT PatrickCycle House Racing Team23Cycle House Racing Team6-
9-163 BROWN ConnorNew Zealand21New Zealand4+4
10-52 LEBAS ThomasKinan Cycling Team34Kinan Cycling Team4+4
117▼474 ZENOVICH MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team4-
126▼653 YAMAMOTO GenkiKinan Cycling Team28Kinan Cycling Team4-
13-133 JACKSON GeorgeNZ Cycling Project19NZ Cycling Project4+4
14-162 STRONG CorbinNew Zealand19New Zealand2+2
158▼7135 POOLE KarlNZ Cycling Project31NZ Cycling Project2-
16-141 LANGLANDS MarcCoupland's Bakeries Team32Coupland's Bakeries Team2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Black Spoke Pro Cycling AcademyCT 37:53:21
23▲1 New ZealandNAT0:07
0:07
32▼1 Team BridgeLaneCT0:30
0:30
45▲1 Team Sapura CyclingCT2:18
2:18
56▲1 Cycle House Racing TeamCLUB3:44
3:44
64▼2 Memil - CCN Pro CyclingCT3:49
3:49
79▲2 Kinan Cycling TeamCT4:58
4:58
814▲6 Cabjaks - Castelli6:14
6:14
97▼2 Oliver's Real FoodCT6:27
6:27
1013▲3 Futuro Pro Cycling6:33
6:33
1115▲4 Aisan Racing TeamCT8:40
8:40
128▼4 St George Continental Cycling TeamCT9:22
9:22
1310▼3 Velofit Australia11:51
11:51
1416▲2 NZ Cycling Project12:54
12:54
1517▲2 WBS Cycling Team14:07
14:07
1611▼5 Coupland's Bakeries Team17:27
17:27
1712▼5 Trust House Team32:28
32:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    18 January 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.6 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    82
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    178.9 km
  • Race ranking:
    282
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites