2021»38th

Tro-Bro Léon

(1.Pro)
2021»One day race»LannilisLannilis(207km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
187
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic2001255:18:38
22
ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15085,,
0:00
354
PLANCKAERT BaptisteIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
32Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12560,,
0:00
424
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ10050,,
0:00
5166
TILLER RasmusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team8545,,
0:00
641
DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal70400:26
0:26
715
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team6035,,
0:26
884
WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic5030,,
0:26
91
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4026,,
0:26
1023
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ3522,,
0:26
1142
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
38Lotto Soudal3020,,
0:26
12186
LEVEAU JérémyXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
29Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole2518,,
0:26
1325
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ2016,,
0:26
1486
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic1514,,
0:26
15171
CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber93
28St Michel - Auber931012,,
0:26
1692
FERRON ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie
23Team Total Direct Energie510,,
0:26
17104
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix59,,
0:26
18201
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Cycling Team
25Riwal Cycling Team58,,
0:26
1934
EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo
35EF Education - Nippo57,,
0:26
20193
BOUTS JordyBEAT Cycling
24BEAT Cycling56,,
0:26
2185
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic55,,
0:26
22182
DE WITTE MathiasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole54,,
0:26
2355
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux53,,
0:26
2427
RAUGEL AntoineGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ52,,
0:26
2591
CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie
29Team Total Direct Energie51,,
0:26
2647
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal5,,
0:26
2761
BACKAERT FrederikB&B Hotels p/b KTM
31B&B Hotels p/b KTM5,,
0:26
28197
HESTERS JulesBEAT Cycling
22BEAT Cycling5,,
0:26
2981
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic50:35
0:35
307
WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50:42
0:42
3164
HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM
36B&B Hotels p/b KTM30:45
0:45
32191
BUDDING MartijnBEAT Cycling
25BEAT Cycling31:45
1:45
33164
SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3,,
1:45
34184
URRUTY MaximeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole3,,
1:45
3551
DE PLUS JasperIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3,,
1:45
36112
WIRTGEN TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB3,,
1:45
3794
GENIEZ AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie
33Team Total Direct Energie31:47
1:47
38124
FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH
24Burgos-BH3,,
1:47
3922
DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ31:49
1:49
4033
DOCKER MitchellEF Education - Nippo
34EF Education - Nippo3,,
1:49
4163
DE BACKER BertB&B Hotels p/b KTM
37B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
1:49
427736DELKO2:04
2:04
43194
HAVIK PiotrBEAT Cycling
26BEAT Cycling,,
2:04
4412626Burgos-BH2:11
2:11
457528DELKO,,
2:11
46103
MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix
32Alpecin-Fenix2:19
2:19
4766
MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM
23B&B Hotels p/b KTM2:27
2:27
4865
MORICE JulienB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM2:38
2:38
4917
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team3:05
3:05
507432DELKO3:43
3:43
5145
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal3:45
3:45
52105
TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix
24Alpecin-Fenix4:33
4:33
53114
SUTER JoelBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
4:33
5437
OWEN LoganEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo,,
4:33
5513
VAN HOECKE GijsAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team4:44
4:44
563
BOHLI TomCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
4:44
57145
GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi5:16
5:16
5811
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team5:48
5:48
59115
ROBEET LudovicBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
26Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB5:54
5:54
60192
BUGTER LuucBEAT Cycling
27BEAT Cycling6:48
6:48
61152
KING BenRally Cycling
32Rally Cycling,,
6:48
62163
RESELL Erik NordsæterUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
6:48
634
DRUCKER JempyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
6:48
6446
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal,,
6:48
65203
KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Cycling Team
24Riwal Cycling Team8:40
8:40
66177
VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber93
25St Michel - Auber93,,
8:40
67122
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH,,
8:40
68151
DE KLEIJN ArvidRally Cycling
27Rally Cycling,,
8:40
69175
PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber93
29St Michel - Auber93,,
8:40
70153
COTÉ Pier-AndréRally Cycling
24Rally Cycling,,
8:40
7153
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
8:40
72155
DE VOS AdamRally Cycling
27Rally Cycling,,
8:40
7321
BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
8:40
7426
ASKEY LewisGroupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ,,
8:40
75154
DAL-CIN MatteoRally Cycling
30Rally Cycling9:48
9:48
76132
RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
9:48
7752
DE WINTER LudwigIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9:49
9:49
78134
LOPEZ DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
9:49
7993
GAILLARD MarlonTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie,,
9:49
80102
DE VREESE LaurensAlpecin-Fenix
32Alpecin-Fenix9:52
9:52
8167
VAN GENECHTEN JonasB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
9:52
82183
KOWALSKI DylanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
9:52
83143
ARISTI MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
27Euskaltel - Euskadi9:58
9:58
84125
ORTS FelipeBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH14:29
14:29
85142
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi14:58
14:58
86131
NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
14:58
87165
SKAARSETH IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team15:56
15:56
DNF147
ZHYHUNOU DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF161
WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNF167
WÆRSTED SyverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNF173
LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber93
23St Michel - Auber93-
DNF176
TESSON JasonSt Michel - Auber93
23St Michel - Auber93-
DNF185
LEVASSEUR JordanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF195
KOOISTRA MartenBEAT Cycling
23BEAT Cycling-
DNF202
HANSEN JesperRiwal Cycling Team
30Riwal Cycling Team-
DNF205
MAGNUSSON KimRiwal Cycling Team
28Riwal Cycling Team-
DNF207
VAN DER LIJKE NickRiwal Cycling Team
29Riwal Cycling Team-
DNF5
CARVALHO AndreCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF12
DUVAL JulienAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team-
DNF16
SARREAU MarcAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team-
DNF32
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo-
DNF43
GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal-
DNF62
CAM MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
28B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF7228DELKO-
DNF7625DELKO-
DNF95
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
27Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF10630Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF113
PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNF121
APARICIO MarioBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH-
DNF133
JAIME ÁlexEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF137
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF144
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF156
JOYCE ColinRally Cycling
26Rally Cycling-
DNF162
HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNF172
HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber93
33St Michel - Auber93-
DNF174
MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
30St Michel - Auber93-
DNF181
ANTOMARCHI JulienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
37Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF187
VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF196
MUSEEUW StefanoBEAT Cycling
23BEAT Cycling-
DNF204
QUAADE RasmusRiwal Cycling Team
31Riwal Cycling Team-
DNF206
REINDERS ElmarRiwal Cycling Team
29Riwal Cycling Team-
DNF6
VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF14
JULLIEN AnthonyAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team-
DNF31
MORTON LachlanEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo-
DNF36
NAKANE HidetoEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo-
DNF44
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal-
DNF7129DELKO-
DNF7323DELKO-
DNF83
CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF101
ANDERSON EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF111
ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNF116
VALLÉE BorisBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
27Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNF12326Burgos-BH-
DNF135
MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF141
ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF146
IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNS157
ZUKOWSKY NickolasRally Cycling
22Rally Cycling-
DNS82
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 8%, or 5:44:07 (+25:29)

Race information

  • Date:
    16 May 2021, 11:40
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.979 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    207 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    19
  • Vert. meters:
    1743
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    72
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile