2021»46th

Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio

(1.WWT)
2021»One day race» Cocquio TrevisagoCittiglio(141.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
193 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women 29Trek-Segafredo Women 4001003:43:29
21 VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women33Team Jumbo-Visma Women320701:42
1:42
331 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope26040,,
1:42
426 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing22030,,
1:42
545 PALADIN SorayaLiv Racing27Liv Racing18025,,
1:42
611 GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana37Alé BTC Ljubljana14020,,
1:42
7111 BALSAMO ElisaValcar - Travel & Service23Valcar - Travel & Service120152:46
2:46
841 BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing23Liv Racing10010,,
2:46
934 FAHLIN EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope809,,
2:46
1074 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam DSM25Team DSM688,,
2:46
1152 ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team25Movistar Team567,,
2:46
1292 DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women 32Trek-Segafredo Women 486,,
2:46
13144 RAGUSA KatiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team23A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team405,,
2:46
1485 MOOLMAN AshleighSD Worx35SD Worx324,,
2:46
1522 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing283,,
2:46
16131 STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB34Team TIBCO - SVB24,,
2:46
17216 SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo24,,
2:46
1856 THOMAS LeahMovistar Team31Movistar Team24,,
2:46
19101 MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling24,,
2:46
2083 CECCHINI ElenaSD Worx28SD Worx24,,
2:46
213 MARKUS RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women26Team Jumbo-Visma Women16,,
2:46
2261 SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange16,,
2:46
23132 GIGANTE SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB20Team TIBCO - SVB16,,
2:46
24143 NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team16,,
2:46
254 KOSTER AnouskaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women27Team Jumbo-Visma Women16,,
2:46
2644 KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing24Liv Racing16,,
2:46
2712 REUSSER MarlenAlé BTC Ljubljana29Alé BTC Ljubljana16,,
2:46
28126 VAN BOKHOVEN JuliaParkhotel Valkenburg 19Parkhotel Valkenburg 16,,
2:46
2916 PINTAR UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana35Alé BTC Ljubljana16,,
2:46
3084 FISHER-BLACK NiamhSD Worx20SD Worx16,,
2:46
3181 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK ChantalSD Worx31SD Worx8,,
2:46
32142 MERINO EiderA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team26A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team8,,
2:46
3346 ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaLiv Racing27Liv Racing8,,
2:46
34214 MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo8,,
2:46
3532 CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope82:55
2:55
3651 AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team26Movistar Team8,,
2:55
3762 KENNEDY LucyTeam BikeExchange32Team BikeExchange85:09
5:09
3842 JACKSON AlisonLiv Racing32Liv Racing85:17
5:17
3971 GEORGI PfeifferTeam DSM20Team DSM8,,
5:17
40156 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano8,,
5:17
41193 BARONI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
5:17
4223 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing32Canyon SRAM Racing,,
5:17
43135 YONAMINE EriTeam TIBCO - SVB29Team TIBCO - SVB,,
5:17
4414 BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana33Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
5:17
4564 SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange30Team BikeExchange5:22
5:22
4686 SHACKLEY AnnaSD Worx19SD Worx,,
5:22
47212 BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
5:22
4821 AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing32Canyon SRAM Racing,,
5:22
4995 WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
5:22
50151 LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano32Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano5:24
5:24
5196 WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women 5:26
5:26
5282 CANUEL Karol-AnnSD Worx32SD Worx,,
5:26
536 VAN DE VELDE JulieTeam Jumbo-Visma Women27Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
5:26
5443 JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing20Liv Racing5:30
5:30
DNF36 WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope-
DNF106 RIJKES SarahCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
DNF154 ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF183 GALIMULLINA IuliiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNF15 GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana-
DNF94 CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women -
DNF134 DIXON LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB29Team TIBCO - SVB-
DNF173 CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo21Born To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNF204 HEIGL NadjaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA25Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA-
DNF66 ŽIGART UrškaTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange-
DNF121 BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg 23Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF164 VITILLO MatildeBepink 20Bepink -
DNF194 GASPARINI AliceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNF53 GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team25Movistar Team-
DNF112 GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF155 MARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF184 UVAROVA MarinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNF24 HARVEY MikaylaCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing-
DNF102 VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
DNF141 MILIAEVA MariiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNF174 SGRISLERI MartinaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo19Born To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNF205 ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA-
DNF72 LABOUS JulietteTeam DSM22Team DSM-
DNF122 NOOIJEN LiekeParkhotel Valkenburg 19Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF165 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaBepink 23Bepink -
DNF195 REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria19Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNF54 PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team23Movistar Team-
DNF113 GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service18Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF153 BORGHESI GiadaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano18Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF185 KHATUNTSEVA GulnazCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNF25 SHAPIRA OmerCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing-
DNF103 ASENCIO LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling22Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
DNF145 SALAZAR Lizbeth YareliA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNF175 PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo19Born To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNF206 SIMEONI ElisServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA27Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA-
DNF2 BEEKHUIS TeuntjeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women25Team Jumbo-Visma Women-
DNF73 OLAUSSON WilmaTeam DSM19Team DSM-
DNF123 GERRITSE FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg 19Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF166 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink 38Bepink -
DNF201 POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA33Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA-
DNF55 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team29Movistar Team-
DNF114 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service26Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF161 ZANARDI SilviaBepink 21Bepink -
DNF186 DRONOVA-BALABOLINA TamaraCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team27Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNF33 CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope-
DNF104 BRAUSSE FranziskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling22Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
DNF146 SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNF176 GEPPI LeonoraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo21Born To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNF213 DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF5 VAN DER BURG NancyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women28Team Jumbo-Visma Women-
DNF75 PEPERKAMP EsméeTeam DSM23Team DSM-
DNF124 LIMPENS PienParkhotel Valkenburg 20Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF171 BALDUCCI FrancescaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo24Born To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNF202 SVARINSKA LinaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA20Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA-
DNF63 WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange27Team BikeExchange-
DNF115 POLLICINI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF162 ALESSIO CamillaBepink 19Bepink -
DNF191 FIDANZA MartinaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNF35 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope-
DNF105 HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
DNF152 BALEIŠYTĖ OlivijaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF182 KLIMOVA DianaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team24Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNF215 VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF13 BUJAK EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana31Alé BTC Ljubljana-
DNF76 SOEK JuliaTeam DSM30Team DSM-
DNF133 ERATH TanjaTeam TIBCO - SVB31Team TIBCO - SVB-
DNF172 SIMONI GiorgiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo18Born To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNF203 CASASOLA SaraServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA21Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA-
DNF65 ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange-
DNF116 PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service19Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF163 DRUMMOND MichaelaBepink 22Bepink -
DNF192 PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria22Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    21 March 2021, 12:11
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.07 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    141.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    2054
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    225
  • Won how:

Race profile

Finish photo