2020
«
»
2021»33rd

LVM Saarland Trofeo

(2.Ncup)
2021»Stage 3b»BitcheBreitfurt(112km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
19+1:382118Austria302:58:45
26+0:5033
ISIDORE NoaAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team18,,
0:00
34+0:351118Norway12,,
0:00
426+2:49161
SIVOK TomášSlovakia
17Slovakia7,,
0:00
510+1:502
GROß MatteoGermany
17Germany4,,
0:00
61+0:001418Norway3,,
0:00
72+0:0251
KÄRSTEN MoritzTeam Wipotec
18Team Wipotec2,,
0:00
85+0:3734
ROLLAND BrieucAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team1,,
0:00
920+2:298617Poland0:06
0:06
1011+2:038217Poland,,
0:06
1142+3:5444
KONINGS RoanNetherlands
18Netherlands,,
0:06
1227+2:49132
DEVROUTE CorentinBourgogne-Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne-Franche-Comté,,
0:06
1317+2:18417Germany,,
0:06
1429+2:5535
ROSADO Abel OdonAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:06
1518+2:20101
BANGERT NickRegionalteam Thüringen
17Regionalteam Thüringen,,
0:06
1633+3:1612217Denmark,,
0:06
1715+2:13142
DHONDT RobbeBelgium
17Belgium,,
0:06
1823+2:4211618Sweden,,
0:06
1934+3:16162
TUKA SamuelSlovakia
18Slovakia,,
0:06
207+1:3562
KADLEC MilanCzech Republic
17Czech Republic,,
0:06
2139+3:3765
SPORYSCH DanielCzech Republic
18Czech Republic,,
0:06
2232+3:153
RINKLEF JanGermany
17Germany,,
0:06
2313+2:10104
JOCHUM Ben FelixRegionalteam Thüringen
17Regionalteam Thüringen,,
0:06
2414+2:129417France,,
0:06
2516+2:18171
KESS AlexandreLuxembourg
18Luxembourg,,
0:06
2630+3:038517Poland,,
0:06
278+1:369218France,,
0:06
2855+7:55155
SCHLEUNIGER NicolaSwitzerland
18Switzerland,,
0:06
2928+2:5411517Sweden,,
0:06
3022+2:429518France,,
0:06
3144+4:0341
BUITER RindertNetherlands
18Netherlands,,
0:06
3225+2:4511117Sweden,,
0:06
3324+2:45123
BIEHL KevinDenmark
17Denmark,,
0:06
3447+4:3361
SEEMAN AdamCzech Republic
17Czech Republic,,
0:06
353+0:1014317Belgium,,
0:06
3637+3:3363
MRAZ DanielCzech Republic
17Czech Republic,,
0:06
3736+3:20156
TINNER JoëlSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:06
3851+5:58154
MARCHAND LucSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:06
3938+3:37117Germany,,
0:06
4012+2:03134
ROUSSET FAVIER NicolasBourgogne-Franche-Comté
18Bourgogne-Franche-Comté,,
0:06
4119+2:2242
VAN DORP VincentNetherlands
17Netherlands,,
0:06
4221+2:3812417Denmark,,
0:06
4331+3:09616Germany0:43
0:43
4441+3:49103
GEBHARDT PhilippRegionalteam Thüringen
18Regionalteam Thüringen1:21
1:21
4540+3:419617France,,
1:21
4635+3:1954
WÜNSTEL FabianTeam Wipotec
17Team Wipotec,,
1:21
4748+4:40106
FINDEISEN MagnusRegionalteam Thüringen
17Regionalteam Thüringen,,
1:21
4849+4:42153
KURMANN AndreSwitzerland
18Switzerland,,
1:21
4974+19:16152
JULMY LorainSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
1:21
5050+5:0116318Slovakia,,
1:21
5146+4:329318France,,
1:21
5243+4:0312118Denmark1:23
1:23
5352+6:00133
FAURE PROST AlexyBourgogne-Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne-Franche-Comté3:38
3:38
5453+6:58172
URY NoéLuxembourg
17Luxembourg3:43
3:43
5556+8:1764
LUKEŠ JanCzech Republic
17Czech Republic,,
3:43
5658+10:462517Austria,,
3:43
5745+4:281318Norway3:48
3:48
5864+11:55175
GILLES MaxLuxembourg
18Luxembourg3:56
3:56
5954+7:49131
BARRILLOT BohémondBourgogne-Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne-Franche-Comté,,
3:56
6076+20:5811417Sweden,,
3:56
6167+13:351216Norway5:52
5:52
6283+32:562318Austria,,
5:52
6373+18:32135
THOLLET QuentinBourgogne-Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne-Franche-Comté6:18
6:18
6466+12:0532
DELAUNAY EstevanAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
6:18
6561+11:3536
SANLAVILLE MathiasAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
6:18
6672+18:0952
DECKER EnzoTeam Wipotec
18Team Wipotec7:19
7:19
6771+15:5511318Sweden,,
7:19
6879+21:4646
BAART ThomasNetherlands
17Netherlands8:33
8:33
6959+10:5653
MÄRKL MaxTeam Wipotec
17Team Wipotec,,
8:33
7075+20:3743
JOORE WoutNetherlands
17Netherlands,,
8:33
7170+15:4256
WEIDERT FabianTeam Wipotec
17Team Wipotec,,
8:33
7262+11:37151
AIMI SamuelSwitzerland
18Switzerland,,
8:33
7369+15:39102
ZIPPAN NicolasRegionalteam Thüringen
17Regionalteam Thüringen,,
8:33
7487+41:0314517Belgium,,
8:33
7581+28:46164
JURIK MartinSlovakia
17Slovakia,,
8:33
7677+21:081617Norway,,
8:33
7768+15:0674
GOUERY ArmandMeurthe et Moselle
17Meurthe et Moselle,,
8:33
7860+11:3331
CUSHWAY MaximilianAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
8:33
7965+12:02105
SCHRÖDER JasperRegionalteam Thüringen
16Regionalteam Thüringen,,
8:33
8057+10:3714617Belgium,,
8:33
8163+11:42141
DEWEERD UgoBelgium
17Belgium,,
8:33
8285+35:1075
MATHIEU PaulMeurthe et Moselle
16Meurthe et Moselle,,
8:33
8386+35:112418Austria,,
8:33
8488+41:2645
GROENEVELD MarkNetherlands
18Netherlands12:55
12:55
8578+21:379118France,,
12:55
8680+25:3812616Denmark14:01
14:01
8784+34:068317Poland26:58
26:58
8882+30:392618Austria,,
26:58
DNF55
LENNEMANN AntonTeam Wipotec
18Team Wipotec-
DNF14417Belgium-
DNF2217Austria-
DNF12517Denmark-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1418Norway7:35:55..
22-51
KÄRSTEN MoritzTeam Wipotec
18Team Wipotec0:02
0:02
..
33-14317Belgium0:10
0:10
..
44-1118Norway0:35
0:35
..
55-34
ROLLAND BrieucAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team0:37
0:37
..
67▲133
ISIDORE NoaAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team0:50
0:50
..
78▲162
KADLEC MilanCzech Republic
17Czech Republic1:35
1:35
..
89▲19218France1:36
1:36
..
910▲12118Austria1:38
1:38
..
1011▲12
GROß MatteoGermany
17Germany1:50
1:50
..
1112▲18217Poland2:03
2:03
..
1213▲1134
ROUSSET FAVIER NicolasBourgogne-Franche-Comté
18Bourgogne-Franche-Comté,,
2:03
..
1315▲2104
JOCHUM Ben FelixRegionalteam Thüringen
17Regionalteam Thüringen2:10
2:10
..
1417▲39417France2:12
2:12
..
1518▲3142
DHONDT RobbeBelgium
17Belgium2:13
2:13
..
1619▲3171
KESS AlexandreLuxembourg
18Luxembourg2:18
2:18
..
1720▲3417Germany,,
2:18
..
1821▲3101
BANGERT NickRegionalteam Thüringen
17Regionalteam Thüringen2:20
2:20
..
1922▲342
VAN DORP VincentNetherlands
17Netherlands2:22
2:22
..
2025▲58617Poland2:29
2:29
..
2130▲912417Denmark2:38
2:38
..
2231▲99518France2:42
2:42
..
2332▲911618Sweden,,
2:42
..
2433▲9123
BIEHL KevinDenmark
17Denmark2:45
2:45
..
2534▲911117Sweden,,
2:45
..
2639▲13161
SIVOK TomášSlovakia
17Slovakia2:49
2:49
..
2736▲9132
DEVROUTE CorentinBourgogne-Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne-Franche-Comté,,
2:49
..
2837▲911517Sweden2:54
2:54
..
2938▲935
ROSADO Abel OdonAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team2:55
2:55
..
3040▲108517Poland3:03
3:03
..
3127▼4616Germany3:09
3:09
..
3244▲123
RINKLEF JanGermany
17Germany3:15
3:15
..
3345▲1212217Denmark3:16
3:16
..
3446▲12162
TUKA SamuelSlovakia
18Slovakia,,
3:16
..
3514▼2154
WÜNSTEL FabianTeam Wipotec
17Team Wipotec3:19
3:19
..
3648▲12156
TINNER JoëlSwitzerland
17Switzerland3:20
3:20
..
3752▲1563
MRAZ DanielCzech Republic
17Czech Republic3:33
3:33
..
3854▲16117Germany3:37
3:37
..
3955▲1665
SPORYSCH DanielCzech Republic
18Czech Republic,,
3:37
..
4023▼179617France3:41
3:41
..
4129▼12103
GEBHARDT PhilippRegionalteam Thüringen
18Regionalteam Thüringen3:49
3:49
..
4258▲1644
KONINGS RoanNetherlands
18Netherlands3:54
3:54
..
4335▼812118Denmark4:03
4:03
..
4461▲1741
BUITER RindertNetherlands
18Netherlands,,
4:03
..
456▼391318Norway4:28
4:28
..
4647▲19318France4:32
4:32
..
4762▲1561
SEEMAN AdamCzech Republic
17Czech Republic4:33
4:33
..
4850▲2106
FINDEISEN MagnusRegionalteam Thüringen
17Regionalteam Thüringen4:40
4:40
..
4951▲2153
KURMANN AndreSwitzerland
18Switzerland4:42
4:42
..
5056▲616318Slovakia5:01
5:01
..
5166▲15154
MARCHAND LucSwitzerland
17Switzerland5:58
5:58
..
5224▼28133
FAURE PROST AlexyBourgogne-Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne-Franche-Comté6:00
6:00
..
5349▼4172
URY NoéLuxembourg
17Luxembourg6:58
6:58
..
5460▲6131
BARRILLOT BohémondBourgogne-Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne-Franche-Comté7:49
7:49
..
5573▲18155
SCHLEUNIGER NicolaSwitzerland
18Switzerland7:55
7:55
..
5663▲764
LUKEŠ JanCzech Republic
17Czech Republic8:17
8:17
..
5716▼4114617Belgium10:37
10:37
..
5868▲102517Austria10:46
10:46
..
5926▼3353
MÄRKL MaxTeam Wipotec
17Team Wipotec10:56
10:56
..
6041▼1931
CUSHWAY MaximilianAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team11:33
11:33
..
6164▲336
SANLAVILLE MathiasAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team11:35
11:35
..
6242▼20151
AIMI SamuelSwitzerland
18Switzerland11:37
11:37
..
6343▼20141
DEWEERD UgoBelgium
17Belgium11:42
11:42
..
6474▲10175
GILLES MaxLuxembourg
18Luxembourg11:55
11:55
..
6553▼12105
SCHRÖDER JasperRegionalteam Thüringen
16Regionalteam Thüringen12:02
12:02
..
6665▼132
DELAUNAY EstevanAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team12:05
12:05
..
6772▲51216Norway13:35
13:35
..
6867▼174
GOUERY ArmandMeurthe et Moselle
17Meurthe et Moselle15:06
15:06
..
6969-102
ZIPPAN NicolasRegionalteam Thüringen
17Regionalteam Thüringen15:39
15:39
..
7071▲156
WEIDERT FabianTeam Wipotec
17Team Wipotec15:42
15:42
..
7175▲411318Sweden15:55
15:55
..
7277▲552
DECKER EnzoTeam Wipotec
18Team Wipotec18:09
18:09
..
7380▲7135
THOLLET QuentinBourgogne-Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne-Franche-Comté18:32
18:32
..
7484▲10152
JULMY LorainSwitzerland
17Switzerland19:16
19:16
..
7579▲443
JOORE WoutNetherlands
17Netherlands20:37
20:37
..
7683▲711417Sweden20:58
20:58
..
7781▲41617Norway21:08
21:08
..
7876▼29118France21:37
21:37
..
7982▲346
BAART ThomasNetherlands
17Netherlands21:46
21:46
..
8078▼212616Denmark25:38
25:38
..
8185▲4164
JURIK MartinSlovakia
17Slovakia28:46
28:46
..
8257▼252618Austria30:39
30:39
..
8390▲72318Austria32:56
32:56
..
8470▼148317Poland34:06
34:06
..
8588▲375
MATHIEU PaulMeurthe et Moselle
16Meurthe et Moselle35:10
35:10
..
8689▲32418Austria35:11
35:11
..
8792▲514517Belgium41:03
41:03
..
8891▲345
GROENEVELD MarkNetherlands
18Netherlands41:26
41:26
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-51
KÄRSTEN MoritzTeam Wipotec
18Team Wipotec14-
22-103
GEBHARDT PhilippRegionalteam Thüringen
18Regionalteam Thüringen13+8
3-2118Austria10+10
43▼11318Norway6+3
5-171
KESS AlexandreLuxembourg
18Luxembourg6+6
6-33
ISIDORE NoaAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team3+3
74▼312118Denmark3-
8-2318Austria3+3
95▼41418Norway2-
10-1118Norway2+2
11-63
MRAZ DanielCzech Republic
17Czech Republic2+2
12-12217Denmark2+2
13-106
FINDEISEN MagnusRegionalteam Thüringen
17Regionalteam Thüringen2+2
146▼814317Belgium1-
15-417Germany1+1
16-161
SIVOK TomášSlovakia
17Slovakia1+1
177▼1034
ROLLAND BrieucAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team1-
18-52
DECKER EnzoTeam Wipotec
18Team Wipotec1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-51
KÄRSTEN MoritzTeam Wipotec
18Team Wipotec18+2
23▲116318Slovakia10+3
32▼11318Norway9+1
411▲7133
FAURE PROST AlexyBourgogne-Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne-Franche-Comté7+5
54▼112118Denmark6-
65▼162
KADLEC MilanCzech Republic
17Czech Republic5-
76▼12118Austria5-
87▼1103
GEBHARDT PhilippRegionalteam Thüringen
18Regionalteam Thüringen5-
98▼114317Belgium3-
109▼134
ROLLAND BrieucAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team3-
1110▼112417Denmark3-
1212-1118Norway1-
1313-2618Austria1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-14317Belgium7:36:05..
22-33
ISIDORE NoaAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team0:40
0:40
..
33-62
KADLEC MilanCzech Republic
17Czech Republic1:25
1:25
..
44-2
GROß MatteoGermany
17Germany1:40
1:40
..
55-8217Poland1:53
1:53
..
67▲1104
JOCHUM Ben FelixRegionalteam Thüringen
17Regionalteam Thüringen2:00
2:00
..
79▲29417France2:02
2:02
..
810▲2142
DHONDT RobbeBelgium
17Belgium2:03
2:03
..
911▲2417Germany2:08
2:08
..
1012▲2101
BANGERT NickRegionalteam Thüringen
17Regionalteam Thüringen2:10
2:10
..
1113▲242
VAN DORP VincentNetherlands
17Netherlands2:12
2:12
..
1215▲38617Poland2:19
2:19
..
1319▲612417Denmark2:28
2:28
..
1420▲6123
BIEHL KevinDenmark
17Denmark2:35
2:35
..
1523▲8161
SIVOK TomášSlovakia
17Slovakia2:39
2:39
..
1622▲635
ROSADO Abel OdonAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team2:45
2:45
..
1724▲78517Poland2:53
2:53
..
1817▼1616Germany2:59
2:59
..
1927▲83
RINKLEF JanGermany
17Germany3:05
3:05
..
2028▲812217Denmark3:06
3:06
..
216▼1554
WÜNSTEL FabianTeam Wipotec
17Team Wipotec3:09
3:09
..
2229▲7156
TINNER JoëlSwitzerland
17Switzerland3:10
3:10
..
2331▲863
MRAZ DanielCzech Republic
17Czech Republic3:23
3:23
..
2433▲9117Germany3:27
3:27
..
2521▼412118Denmark3:53
3:53
..
2635▲961
SEEMAN AdamCzech Republic
17Czech Republic4:23
4:23
..
2730▲3106
FINDEISEN MagnusRegionalteam Thüringen
17Regionalteam Thüringen4:30
4:30
..
2814▼14133
FAURE PROST AlexyBourgogne-Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne-Franche-Comté5:50
5:50
..
2934▲5131
BARRILLOT BohémondBourgogne-Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne-Franche-Comté7:39
7:39
..
3036▲664
LUKEŠ JanCzech Republic
17Czech Republic8:07
8:07
..
318▼2314617Belgium10:27
10:27
..
3216▼1653
MÄRKL MaxTeam Wipotec
17Team Wipotec10:46
10:46
..
3325▼831
CUSHWAY MaximilianAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team11:23
11:23
..
3426▼8141
DEWEERD UgoBelgium
17Belgium11:32
11:32
..
3532▼3105
SCHRÖDER JasperRegionalteam Thüringen
16Regionalteam Thüringen11:52
11:52
..
3637▲132
DELAUNAY EstevanAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team11:55
11:55
..
3742▲51216Norway13:25
13:25
..
3838-74
GOUERY ArmandMeurthe et Moselle
17Meurthe et Moselle14:56
14:56
..
3939-102
ZIPPAN NicolasRegionalteam Thüringen
17Regionalteam Thüringen15:29
15:29
..
4041▲156
WEIDERT FabianTeam Wipotec
17Team Wipotec15:32
15:32
..
4145▲4135
THOLLET QuentinBourgogne-Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne-Franche-Comté18:22
18:22
..
4244▲243
JOORE WoutNetherlands
17Netherlands20:27
20:27
..
4348▲511417Sweden20:48
20:48
..
4446▲21617Norway20:58
20:58
..
4547▲246
BAART ThomasNetherlands
17Netherlands21:36
21:36
..
4643▼312616Denmark25:28
25:28
..
4749▲2164
JURIK MartinSlovakia
17Slovakia28:36
28:36
..
4840▼88317Poland33:56
33:56
..
4952▲375
MATHIEU PaulMeurthe et Moselle
16Meurthe et Moselle35:00
35:00
..
5053▲314517Belgium40:53
40:53
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 AG2R Citroën U19 Team 22:51:38..
21▼1 NorwayNAT1:28
1:28
..
35▲2 FranceNAT2:20
2:20
..
47▲3 GermanyNAT2:47
2:47
..
59▲4 PolandNAT3:40
3:40
..
66- Regionalteam Thüringen3:44
3:44
..
710▲3 Denmark4:03
4:03
..
811▲3 Czech RepublicNAT4:14
4:14
..
912▲3 Sweden4:16
4:16
..
1013▲3 Switzerland5:02
5:02
..
1116▲5 NetherlandsNAT6:26
6:26
..
128▼4 Bourgogne-Franche-Comté6:59
6:59
..
1314▲1 SlovakiaNAT7:13
7:13
..
143▼11 BelgiumNAT9:07
9:07
..
154▼11 Team Wipotec9:20
9:20
..
1615▼1 AustriaNAT15:29
15:29
..
1717- LuxembourgNAT17:18
17:18
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    02 October 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    37.594 km/h
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Distance:
    112 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    1678
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    204
  • Won how:

Race profile