2020
«
»
2021»3rd

UAE Tour

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 5»Fujairah Marine ClubJebel Jais(170k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
144+18:00136 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma40354:19:08
21+0:001 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates15200:03
0:03
32+0:4511 YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers28INEOS Grenadiers612,,
0:03
411+9:5795 HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo90:05
0:05
53+1:1282 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step70:06
0:06
616+10:55167 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange5,,
0:06
718+11:17134 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma30:08
0:08
821+11:3751 POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious2,,
0:08
914+10:47126 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation1,,
0:08
1017+11:0223 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:08
1155+22:5341 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:08
126+2:47193 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo,,
0:08
1320+11:28112 MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:08
1412+10:32177 STORK FlorianTeam DSM23Team DSM,,
0:08
154+1:54133 HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:08
165+1:5696 POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo,,
0:08
177+2:4953 CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:08
1829+13:2455 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious0:15
0:15
1928+12:4443 DE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech0:22
0:22
2042+17:30107 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ0:26
0:26
2134+14:1674 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:26
2224+12:1454 HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious27Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:26
2345+18:08101 BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ0:32
0:32
2441+16:5764 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:32
2525+12:155 MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:32
2623+11:55185 POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS38Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:32
2747+19:1247 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:32
2815+10:48147 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal0:35
0:35
2919+11:25191 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo0:40
0:40
3013+10:4163 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:40
3122+11:4946 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech0:48
0:48
329+4:2372 FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:48
3343+17:53151 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team40Movistar Team,,
0:48
3431+13:3994 GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo1:22
1:22
3536+15:316 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:22
3630+13:3667 ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:22
3733+14:1242 BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:22
388+4:0384 CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:22
3932+14:06111 HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:26
1:26
4038+15:48131 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma1:29
1:29
4126+12:193 FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates1:38
1:38
4240+16:38121 FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation1:42
1:42
4337+15:41157 VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team29Movistar Team1:45
1:45
4435+14:282 BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:45
4510+6:4086 MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step1:50
1:50
4649+20:19155 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team29Movistar Team1:54
1:54
4752+20:4822 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team2:17
2:17
4848+19:45172 ARENSMAN ThymenTeam DSM21Team DSM3:22
3:22
4939+16:03116 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:39
3:39
5054+21:2973 HAAS NathanCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:12
4:12
5165+30:03154 MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
4:12
5227+12:40106 ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ4:27
4:27
5350+20:1925 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team23AG2R Citroën Team4:30
4:30
5481+37:20103 BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ4:50
4:50
5553+21:10175 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM21Team DSM5:44
5:44
5646+19:0814 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers5:54
5:54
5767+31:59152 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team25Movistar Team6:08
6:08
5856+23:3615 RIVERA Brandon SmithINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers6:38
6:38
5951+20:41164 GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange,,
6:38
6061+26:4226 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team7:02
7:02
6171+33:47142 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal7:32
7:32
6263+28:42135 PFINGSTEN ChristophTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
7:32
6368+32:21143 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal,,
7:32
6466+30:56162 BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange35Team BikeExchange,,
7:32
6562+28:1593 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo29EF Education - Nippo7:40
7:40
6675+35:33146 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal9:01
9:01
6757+24:36124 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
9:01
6858+24:37115 PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
9:01
6964+28:45171 ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM29Team DSM,,
9:01
7060+26:21105 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ,,
9:01
7172+34:5345 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech34Astana - Premier Tech9:10
9:10
7284+37:40163 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange11:42
11:42
7389+38:28166 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange12:27
12:27
7476+35:5221 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team,,
12:27
7586+37:58183 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS31Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
12:27
7687+38:09127 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
12:27
7790+38:29153 ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team22Movistar Team,,
12:27
7892+39:1862 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe,,
12:27
7997+41:1157 WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious21Bahrain - Victorious,,
12:27
8091+38:30125 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation,,
12:27
8159+24:4924 FRANK MathiasAG2R Citroën Team34AG2R Citroën Team,,
12:27
8296+39:57161 MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange32Team BikeExchange13:52
13:52
8373+35:05113 KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
13:52
84105+43:58141 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal17:29
17:29
8588+38:23145 SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal,,
17:29
8695+39:4844 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
17:29
87117+46:47144 KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal18:34
18:34
8882+37:3376 VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:36
18:36
8998+42:1985 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step38Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
18:36
90111+45:0375 SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
18:36
91100+42:48117 VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
18:36
92113+45:19114 MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
18:36
9374+35:28132 DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
18:36
94102+43:33187 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
18:36
95108+44:24174 DAINESE AlbertoTeam DSM22Team DSM,,
18:36
96107+44:12104 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ36Groupama - FDJ,,
18:36
97110+45:01192 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo,,
18:36
98121+48:2852 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious,,
18:36
9983+37:3997 WHELAN JamesEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo,,
18:36
10094+39:31194 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
18:36
101112+45:14102 BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ38Groupama - FDJ,,
18:36
102122+48:3966 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe,,
18:36
103101+43:1592 BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo,,
18:36
104119+47:48195 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
18:36
105106+44:02156 TORRES AlbertMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
18:36
10685+37:57196 REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo,,
18:36
10793+39:27181 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
18:36
10869+33:3827 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team,,
18:36
109116+46:2577 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
18:36
11078+36:204 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
18:36
11180+36:3571 VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
18:36
112115+46:17165 GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange22Team BikeExchange,,
18:36
113114+45:39184 PELUCCHI MatteoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
18:36
114118+47:2656 MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious20Bahrain - Victorious,,
18:36
11570+33:3987 MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
18:36
11679+36:2517 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers,,
18:36
117103+43:39122 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
18:36
118120+48:1061 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
18:36
119109+44:3581 BENNETT SamDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
18:36
12077+35:5883 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
18:36
121104+43:4713 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers19:22
19:22
122123+48:58176 KRAGH ANDERSEN AsbjørnTeam DSM28Team DSM22:45
22:45
123126+52:31173 BOL CeesTeam DSM25Team DSM22:50
22:50
124125+52:18182 HANSEN Lasse NormanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
22:50
125127+55:0065 LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe24:03
24:03
126128+58:22186 TANFIELD HarryTeam Qhubeka ASSOS26Team Qhubeka ASSOS24:37
24:37
127124+49:54123 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
24:37
12899+42:407 RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates37UAE-Team Emirates,,
24:37
129130+58:5216 ROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers30INEOS Grenadiers32:15
32:15
130129+58:2712 AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers,,
32:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates6 17:09:26..
22-11 YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers28INEOS Grenadiers0:45
0:45
..
33-82 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step1:12
1:12
..
44-133 HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma1:54
1:54
..
55-96 POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo1:56
1:56
..
66-193 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo2:47
2:47
..
78▲153 CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious2:49
2:49
..
87▼184 CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step4:03
4:03
..
99-72 FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:23
4:23
..
1010-86 MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step6:40
6:40
..
1112▲195 HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo9:57
9:57
..
1215▲3177 STORK FlorianTeam DSM23Team DSM10:32
10:32
..
1313-63 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe10:41
10:41
..
1416▲2126 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation10:47
10:47
..
1514▼1147 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal10:48
10:48
..
1619▲3167 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange10:55
10:55
..
1720▲323 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team11:02
11:02
..
1822▲4134 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma11:17
11:17
..
1918▼1191 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo11:25
11:25
..
2023▲3112 MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux11:28
11:28
..
2125▲451 POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious11:37
11:37
..
2221▼146 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech11:49
11:49
..
2324▲1185 POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS38Team Qhubeka ASSOS11:55
11:55
..
2427▲354 HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious27Bahrain - Victorious12:14
12:14
..
2526▲15 MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates12:15
12:15
..
2617▼93 FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates12:19
12:19
..
2711▼16106 ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ12:40
12:40
..
2830▲243 DE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech12:44
12:44
..
2936▲755 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious13:24
13:24
..
3028▼267 ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe13:36
13:36
..
3129▼294 GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo13:39
13:39
..
3233▲1111 HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux14:06
14:06
..
3335▲242 BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech14:12
14:12
..
3438▲474 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:16
14:16
..
3534▼12 BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates14:28
14:28
..
3641▲56 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates15:31
15:31
..
3739▲2157 VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team29Movistar Team15:41
15:41
..
3842▲4131 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma15:48
15:48
..
3931▼8116 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux16:03
16:03
..
4043▲3121 FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation16:38
16:38
..
4151▲1064 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe16:57
16:57
..
4254▲12107 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ17:30
17:30
..
4355▲12151 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team40Movistar Team17:53
17:53
..
4464▲20136 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma18:00
18:00
..
4559▲14101 BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ18:08
18:08
..
4637▼914 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers19:08
19:08
..
4767▲2047 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech19:12
19:12
..
4850▲2172 ARENSMAN ThymenTeam DSM21Team DSM19:45
19:45
..
4965▲16155 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team29Movistar Team20:19
20:19
..
5049▼125 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team23AG2R Citroën Team,,
20:19
..
5140▼11164 GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange20:41
20:41
..
5266▲1422 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team20:48
20:48
..
5346▼7175 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM21Team DSM21:10
21:10
..
5456▲273 HAAS NathanCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:29
21:29
..
5580▲2541 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech22:53
22:53
..
5653▼315 RIVERA Brandon SmithINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers23:36
23:36
..
5748▼9124 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation24:36
24:36
..
5847▼11115 PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24:37
24:37
..
5932▼2724 FRANK MathiasAG2R Citroën Team34AG2R Citroën Team24:49
24:49
..
6057▼3105 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ26:21
26:21
..
6171▲1026 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team26:42
26:42
..
6273▲1193 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo29EF Education - Nippo28:15
28:15
..
6377▲14135 PFINGSTEN ChristophTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma28:42
28:42
..
6472▲8171 ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM29Team DSM28:45
28:45
..
6597▲32154 MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team26Movistar Team30:03
30:03
..
6681▲15162 BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange35Team BikeExchange30:56
30:56
..
6798▲31152 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team25Movistar Team31:59
31:59
..
6887▲19143 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal32:21
32:21
..
6944▼2527 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team33:38
33:38
..
7045▼2587 MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step33:39
33:39
..
71107▲36142 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal33:47
33:47
..
7295▲2345 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech34Astana - Premier Tech34:53
34:53
..
7378▲5113 KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux35:05
35:05
..
7452▼22132 DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma35:28
35:28
..
75111▲36146 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal35:33
35:33
..
7682▲621 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team35:52
35:52
..
7758▼1983 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step35:58
35:58
..
7860▼184 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates36:20
36:20
..
7961▼1817 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers36:25
36:25
..
8062▼1871 VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36:35
36:35
..
81129▲48103 BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ37:20
37:20
..
8268▼1476 VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37:33
37:33
..
8369▼1497 WHELAN JamesEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo37:39
37:39
..
8499▲15163 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange37:40
37:40
..
8570▼15196 REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo37:57
37:57
..
8692▲6183 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS31Team Qhubeka ASSOS37:58
37:58
..
8794▲7127 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation38:09
38:09
..
8875▼13145 SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal38:23
38:23
..
89101▲12166 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange38:28
38:28
..
90102▲12153 ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team22Movistar Team38:29
38:29
..
91103▲12125 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation38:30
38:30
..
92115▲2362 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe39:18
39:18
..
9374▼19181 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS39:27
39:27
..
9476▼18194 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo39:31
39:31
..
9579▼1644 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech39:48
39:48
..
96104▲8161 MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange32Team BikeExchange39:57
39:57
..
97120▲2357 WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious21Bahrain - Victorious41:11
41:11
..
9883▼1585 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step38Deceuninck - Quick Step42:19
42:19
..
9963▼367 RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates37UAE-Team Emirates42:40
42:40
..
10084▼16117 VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux42:48
42:48
..
10186▼1592 BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo43:15
43:15
..
10288▼14187 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS43:33
43:33
..
10389▼14122 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation43:39
43:39
..
10485▼1913 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers43:47
43:47
..
105110▲5141 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal43:58
43:58
..
10691▼15156 TORRES AlbertMovistar Team30Movistar Team44:02
44:02
..
10793▼14104 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ36Groupama - FDJ44:12
44:12
..
10896▼12174 DAINESE AlbertoTeam DSM22Team DSM44:24
44:24
..
109100▼981 BENNETT SamDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step44:35
44:35
..
110108▼2192 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo45:01
45:01
..
111109▼275 SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits45:03
45:03
..
112113▲1102 BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ38Groupama - FDJ45:14
45:14
..
113114▲1114 MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux45:19
45:19
..
114116▲2184 PELUCCHI MatteoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS45:39
45:39
..
115117▲2165 GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange22Team BikeExchange46:17
46:17
..
116118▲277 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits46:25
46:25
..
117119▲2144 KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal46:47
46:47
..
118121▲356 MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious20Bahrain - Victorious47:26
47:26
..
119122▲3195 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo47:48
47:48
..
120124▲461 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe48:10
48:10
..
121126▲552 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious48:28
48:28
..
122127▲566 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe48:39
48:39
..
123106▼17176 KRAGH ANDERSEN AsbjørnTeam DSM28Team DSM48:58
48:58
..
12490▼34123 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation49:54
49:54
..
125123▼2182 HANSEN Lasse NormanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS52:18
52:18
..
126125▼1173 BOL CeesTeam DSM25Team DSM52:31
52:31
..
127128▲165 LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe55:00
55:00
..
128130▲2186 TANFIELD HarryTeam Qhubeka ASSOS26Team Qhubeka ASSOS58:22
58:22
..
129105▼2412 AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers58:27
58:27
..
130112▼1816 ROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers30INEOS Grenadiers58:52
58:52
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲11 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates55+16
21▼1132 DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma48+5
33-82 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step35+7
48▲411 YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers28INEOS Grenadiers28+12
54▼113 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers21-
611▲595 HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo21+9
7-136 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma20+20
85▼381 BENNETT SamDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step20-
915▲6143 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal18+8
106▼487 MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step18-
117▼421 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team17-
129▼371 VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17+1
1310▼392 BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo16-
1414-194 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo13+3
1512▼32 BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates12-
1613▼3141 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal12-
1723▲6124 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation10+5
1816▼284 CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step9-
1917▼263 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe9-
20-24 FRANK MathiasAG2R Citroën Team34AG2R Citroën Team8+8
2118▼3105 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ8-
2219▼3147 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal7-
2320▼346 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech7-
2421▼3195 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo7-
2522▼3133 HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma5-
26-167 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange5+5
2725▼222 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team5-
2824▼44 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates5-
2926▼356 MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious20Bahrain - Victorious5-
3027▼361 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe5-
3129▼2177 STORK FlorianTeam DSM23Team DSM4-
32-134 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma4+4
3328▼5106 ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ4-
3430▼4187 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS4-
3531▼452 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious4-
3632▼496 POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo3-
37-51 POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious3+3
3833▼543 DE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech3-
3934▼5181 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS3-
40-123 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation3+3
41-126 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation2+2
4237▼523 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team2+1
4335▼814 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers2-
4436▼886 MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
45-41 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech1+1
4638▼8122 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation1-
4739▼8165 GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange22Team BikeExchange1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates 17:09:26
22-82 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step1:12
1:12
33-96 POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo1:56
1:56
44-193 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo2:47
2:47
55-95 HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo9:57
9:57
67▲1177 STORK FlorianTeam DSM23Team DSM10:32
10:32
76▼1147 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal10:48
10:48
88-43 DE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech12:44
12:44
911▲255 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious13:24
13:24
1010-42 BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech14:12
14:12
1113▲274 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:16
14:16
129▼32 BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates14:28
14:28
1320▲7107 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ17:30
17:30
1422▲8136 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma18:00
18:00
1512▼314 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers19:08
19:08
1623▲747 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech19:12
19:12
1717-172 ARENSMAN ThymenTeam DSM21Team DSM19:45
19:45
1816▼225 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team23AG2R Citroën Team20:19
20:19
1914▼5175 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM21Team DSM21:10
21:10
2019▼115 RIVERA Brandon SmithINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers23:36
23:36
2115▼6124 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation24:36
24:36
2218▼4132 DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma35:28
35:28
2321▼217 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers36:25
36:25
2437▲13103 BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ37:20
37:20
2524▼197 WHELAN JamesEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo37:39
37:39
2630▲4163 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange37:40
37:40
2725▼2145 SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal38:23
38:23
2831▲3153 ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team22Movistar Team38:29
38:29
2926▼344 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech39:48
39:48
3034▲457 WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious21Bahrain - Victorious41:11
41:11
3128▼392 BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo43:15
43:15
3227▼513 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers43:47
43:47
3329▼4174 DAINESE AlbertoTeam DSM22Team DSM44:24
44:24
3432▼2165 GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange22Team BikeExchange46:17
46:17
3533▼277 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits46:25
46:25
3635▼156 MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious20Bahrain - Victorious47:26
47:26
3736▼1195 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo47:48
47:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- UAE-Team EmiratesWT 51:35:08
22- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT5:10
5:10
33- Team Jumbo-VismaWT11:01
11:01
44- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT16:28
16:28
56▲1 EF Education - NippoWT17:25
17:25
67▲1 Bahrain - VictoriousWT18:59
18:59
79▲2 Astana - Premier TechWT29:11
29:11
811▲3 BORA - hansgroheWT32:12
32:12
95▼4 Trek - SegafredoWT34:17
34:17
1010- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT34:25
34:25
118▼3 INEOS GrenadiersWT35:42
35:42
1212- AG2R Citroën TeamWT38:00
38:00
1315▲2 Groupama - FDJWT39:59
39:59
1413▼1 Israel Start-Up NationWT43:28
43:28
1514▼1 Team DSMWT43:34
43:34
1617▲1 Movistar TeamWT45:02
45:02
1716▼1 Team BikeExchangeWT54:32
54:32
1819▲1 Lotto SoudalWT1:04:52
1:04:52
1918▼1 Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT1:19:10
1:19:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile

Finish photo