2020
«
»
2021»100th

Volta Ciclista a Catalunya

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 7 (Final)»BarcelonaBarcelona(133km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
166+46:04142 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal50503:06:10
250+34:49124 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious20300:22
0:22
338+27:4691 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ8181:42
1:42
426+13:3993 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ131:46
1:46
54+1:031 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team40Movistar Team10,,
1:46
611+1:48183 WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation7,,
1:46
749+34:3933 HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates4,,
1:46
87+1:0521 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step3,,
1:46
91+0:0043 YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers28INEOS Grenadiers2,,
1:46
1044+32:05132 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team22AG2R Citroën Team1,,
1:46
112+0:4541 PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers36INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:46
1220+6:42152 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:46
1313+2:1932 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:46
1427+14:2372 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:46
156+1:04112 CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange,,
1:46
168+1:20103 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo,,
1:46
1730+18:00206 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:46
1810+1:35114 HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange25Team BikeExchange,,
1:46
195+1:0362 KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:46
203+0:4944 THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:46
2152+35:48102 URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo34EF Education - Nippo,,
1:46
229+1:32111 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange,,
1:46
2325+13:18182 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation1:58
1:58
2499+1:07:05156 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:07
2:07
2574+49:4815 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
2:07
2612+1:5012 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
2:07
2758+41:1483 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
2:07
2834+25:0124 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
2:07
2984+55:52164 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:25
2:25
3053+35:59115 SMITH DionTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange,,
2:25
3118+5:57123 BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious21Bahrain - Victorious,,
2:25
3245+32:15122 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious30Bahrain - Victorious3:04
3:04
3380+52:43134 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team23AG2R Citroën Team3:40
3:40
3454+36:3276 DE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:40
3576+50:097 SOLER MarcMovistar Team27Movistar Team3:49
3:49
3615+4:4222 MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
3:49
3723+10:46101 GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo,,
3:49
3814+3:49201 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
3:49
3942+30:0754 HAMILTON ChrisTeam DSM25Team DSM,,
3:49
4022+8:1413 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma4:11
4:11
4190+1:02:47177 BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS24Team Qhubeka ASSOS4:18
4:18
42116+1:20:00173 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS35Team Qhubeka ASSOS4:26
4:26
4395+1:06:0086 KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo4:28
4:28
44112+1:12:43174 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
4:28
4585+57:27131 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team27AG2R Citroën Team,,
4:28
46124+1:25:11223 JOYCE ColinRally Cycling26Rally Cycling,,
4:28
47107+1:11:07213 KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
4:28
4862+42:1277 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech,,
4:28
49109+1:11:4495 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ36Groupama - FDJ,,
4:28
5083+55:1287 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo,,
4:28
5124+11:4371 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech,,
4:28
5228+17:06165 PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
4:28
5357+39:1752 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM,,
4:28
5469+46:59184 IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation36Israel Start-Up Nation,,
4:28
5517+5:28243 BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
4:28
5643+31:0614 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
4:28
5721+7:2742 CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers,,
4:28
5865+45:0874 GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
4:28
5977+51:15137 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team,,
4:28
6082+54:48163 HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
4:28
6133+24:03113 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange,,
4:28
6229+17:5137 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates4:41
4:41
6319+6:022 MAS EnricMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
4:41
6435+26:2766 ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe5:06
5:06
6575+49:57135 GASTAUER BenAG2R Citroën Team33AG2R Citroën Team,,
5:06
6694+1:05:55203 OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
5:06
6786+58:10205 PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
5:06
68125+1:25:5396 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
5:06
6940+29:27202 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
5:06
7087+58:535 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
5:06
71102+1:08:09155 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
5:06
7292+1:03:52116 BOOKWALTER BrentTeam BikeExchange37Team BikeExchange,,
5:06
7336+27:11241 MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi37Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
5:06
7416+5:14143 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
5:06
7547+33:0735 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
5:06
7631+18:4563 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe,,
5:06
7789+1:02:1727 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
5:06
78121+1:23:55175 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS6:10
6:10
7939+29:13117 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange,,
6:10
80106+1:09:35212 CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo30Gazprom - RusVelo,,
6:10
81104+1:09:22157 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
6:10
8259+41:16133 JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team,,
6:10
8361+41:24247 MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
6:10
8446+32:3545 DENNIS RohanINEOS Grenadiers30INEOS Grenadiers,,
6:10
8579+52:36121 POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious,,
6:10
8693+1:04:2165 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe6:26
6:26
8760+41:2017 HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma7:00
7:00
8851+35:4575 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech7:08
7:08
8964+45:0125 DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step8:47
8:47
9072+48:07107 VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo29EF Education - Nippo9:01
9:01
9163+42:4385 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo9:03
9:03
92120+1:23:29204 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic,,
9:03
93108+1:11:42186 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
9:03
9432+23:3592 BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ,,
9:03
9571+47:33216 STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo,,
9:03
9688+1:02:1253 HAGA ChadTeam DSM32Team DSM,,
9:03
97110+1:12:02246 ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
9:03
98118+1:22:23222 MANNION GavinRally Cycling29Rally Cycling,,
9:03
9967+46:4736 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates,,
9:03
10041+29:514 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
9:03
101100+1:07:253 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team36Movistar Team10:42
10:42
10278+51:27214 KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo34Gazprom - RusVelo10:49
10:49
10398+1:06:15187 HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation,,
10:49
104123+1:24:13224 KING BenRally Cycling32Rally Cycling,,
10:49
10573+49:40172 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
10:49
106131+1:55:0967 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe,,
10:49
107129+1:36:29244 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
10:49
10891+1:03:1146 CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers,,
10:49
109115+1:19:37221 ROSSKOPF JoeyRally Cycling31Rally Cycling,,
10:49
110111+1:12:27147 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal,,
10:49
11155+36:38144 VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal,,
10:49
112114+1:19:2873 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
10:49
11396+1:06:01153 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
10:49
11456+37:3681 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo,,
10:49
11548+34:06104 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo,,
10:49
11637+27:2516 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
10:49
117105+1:09:30215 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
10:49
118130+1:44:26207 RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
10:49
11997+1:06:13127 WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious,,
10:49
120101+1:08:0557 ARENSMAN ThymenTeam DSM21Team DSM,,
10:49
121122+1:24:12242 SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
10:49
122113+1:14:05105 CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo,,
10:49
123103+1:09:13227 BRITTON RobRally Cycling36Rally Cycling,,
10:49
124127+1:27:3434 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
10:49
125128+1:32:3155 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM,,
10:49
126119+1:22:3394 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ,,
10:49
127117+1:20:4023 ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
10:49
12881+53:50181 FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation,,
10:49
129126+1:27:2161 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe,,
10:49
13070+47:03106 VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo,,
10:49
13168+46:496 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team29Movistar Team14:00
14:00
DNF47 ROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers31INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF97 BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ38Groupama - FDJ-
DNF225 ZUKOWSKY NickolasRally Cycling22Rally Cycling-
DNF245 BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF185 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF161 MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF171 POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNF167 BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNS145 CRAS SteffLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal-
DNS64 MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe-
DNS146 MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-43 YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers28INEOS Grenadiers400250 26:16:41..
22-41 PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers36INEOS Grenadiers3201900:45
0:45
..
33-44 THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers2601600:49
0:49
..
44-1 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team40Movistar Team2201401:03
1:03
..
55-62 KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe180120,,
1:03
..
66-112 CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange1401101:04
1:04
..
77-21 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step1201001:05
1:05
..
88-103 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo100901:20
1:20
..
910▲1111 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange80801:32
1:32
..
1011▲1114 HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange25Team BikeExchange68701:35
1:35
..
1113▲2183 WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation56601:48
1:48
..
129▼312 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma48551:50
1:50
..
1315▲232 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates40502:19
2:19
..
1412▼2201 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic32453:49
3:49
..
1516▲122 MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step28404:42
4:42
..
1614▼2143 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal24365:14
5:14
..
1717-243 BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi24325:28
5:28
..
1820▲2123 BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious21Bahrain - Victorious24285:57
5:57
..
1918▼12 MAS EnricMovistar Team26Movistar Team24246:02
6:02
..
2022▲2152 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24206:42
6:42
..
2119▼242 CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers16187:27
7:27
..
2221▼113 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma16168:14
8:14
..
2323-101 GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo161410:46
10:46
..
2424-71 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech161211:43
11:43
..
2525-182 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation161013:18
13:18
..
2626-93 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ16913:39
13:39
..
2727-72 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech16814:23
14:23
..
2828-165 PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux16717:06
17:06
..
2929-37 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates16617:51
17:51
..
3032▲2206 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic16518:00
18:00
..
3130▼163 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe8518:45
18:45
..
3231▼192 BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ8523:35
23:35
..
3334▲1113 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange8524:03
24:03
..
3438▲424 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step8525:01
25:01
..
3536▲166 ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe8526:27
26:27
..
3637▲1241 MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi37Euskaltel - Euskadi8527:11
27:11
..
3733▼416 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma8527:25
27:25
..
3843▲591 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ8527:46
27:46
..
3939-117 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange8529:13
29:13
..
4041▲1202 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic8529:27
29:27
..
4135▼64 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team28Movistar Team8529:51
29:51
..
4244▲254 HAMILTON ChrisTeam DSM25Team DSM8530:07
30:07
..
4346▲314 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma8531:06
31:06
..
4452▲8132 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team22AG2R Citroën Team8532:05
32:05
..
4551▲6122 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious30Bahrain - Victorious8532:15
32:15
..
4645▼145 DENNIS RohanINEOS Grenadiers30INEOS Grenadiers8532:35
32:35
..
4749▲235 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates8533:07
33:07
..
4840▼8104 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo8534:06
34:06
..
4955▲633 HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates8534:39
34:39
..
5060▲10124 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious8534:49
34:49
..
5150▼175 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech4535:45
35:45
..
5258▲6102 URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo34EF Education - Nippo4535:48
35:48
..
5356▲3115 SMITH DionTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange4535:59
35:59
..
5454-76 DE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech4536:32
36:32
..
5542▼13144 VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal4536:38
36:38
..
5647▼981 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo2537:36
37:36
..
5761▲452 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM2539:17
39:17
..
5871▲1383 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo2541:14
41:14
..
5962▲3133 JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team2541:16
41:16
..
6059▼117 HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma2541:20
41:20
..
6163▲2247 MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi541:24
41:24
..
6267▲577 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech542:12
42:12
..
6357▼685 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo542:43
42:43
..
6464-25 DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step545:01
45:01
..
6573▲874 GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech545:08
45:08
..
6677▲11142 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal546:04
46:04
..
6766▼136 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates546:47
46:47
..
6853▼156 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team29Movistar Team546:49
46:49
..
6974▲5184 IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation36Israel Start-Up Nation546:59
46:59
..
7065▼5106 VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo547:03
47:03
..
7168▼3216 STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo547:33
47:33
..
7270▼2107 VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo29EF Education - Nippo548:07
48:07
..
7369▼4172 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS549:40
49:40
..
7481▲715 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma549:48
49:48
..
7576▲1135 GASTAUER BenAG2R Citroën Team33AG2R Citroën Team549:57
49:57
..
7678▲27 SOLER MarcMovistar Team27Movistar Team550:09
50:09
..
7780▲3137 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team551:15
51:15
..
7872▼6214 KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo34Gazprom - RusVelo551:27
51:27
..
7979-121 POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious552:36
52:36
..
8082▲2134 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team23AG2R Citroën Team552:43
52:43
..
8175▼6181 FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation553:50
53:50
..
8283▲1163 HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux554:48
54:48
..
8384▲187 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo555:12
55:12
..
8490▲6164 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux555:52
55:52
..
8587▲2131 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team27AG2R Citroën Team557:27
57:27
..
8688▲2205 PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic558:10
58:10
..
8791▲45 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team25Movistar Team558:53
58:53
..
8889▲153 HAGA ChadTeam DSM32Team DSM51:02:12
1:02:12
..
8996▲727 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step51:02:17
1:02:17
..
90101▲11177 BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS24Team Qhubeka ASSOS51:02:47
1:02:47
..
9186▼546 CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers51:03:11
1:03:11
..
92103▲11116 BOOKWALTER BrentTeam BikeExchange37Team BikeExchange51:03:52
1:03:52
..
9398▲565 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe51:04:21
1:04:21
..
94105▲11203 OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic51:05:55
1:05:55
..
95107▲1286 KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo51:06:00
1:06:00
..
9692▼4153 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51:06:01
1:06:01
..
9793▼4127 WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious51:06:13
1:06:13
..
9894▼4187 HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation51:06:15
1:06:15
..
99115▲16156 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51:07:05
1:07:05
..
10095▼53 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team36Movistar Team51:07:25
1:07:25
..
10197▼457 ARENSMAN ThymenTeam DSM21Team DSM51:08:05
1:08:05
..
102111▲9155 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51:08:09
1:08:09
..
10399▼4227 BRITTON RobRally Cycling36Rally Cycling51:09:13
1:09:13
..
104112▲8157 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51:09:22
1:09:22
..
105102▼3215 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo51:09:30
1:09:30
..
106114▲8212 CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo30Gazprom - RusVelo51:09:35
1:09:35
..
107116▲9213 KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo35Gazprom - RusVelo51:11:07
1:11:07
..
108109▲1186 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation51:11:42
1:11:42
..
109118▲995 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ36Groupama - FDJ51:11:44
1:11:44
..
110110-246 ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi51:12:02
1:12:02
..
111108▼3147 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal51:12:27
1:12:27
..
112119▲7174 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS51:12:43
1:12:43
..
113113-105 CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo51:14:05
1:14:05
..
114120▲673 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech51:19:28
1:19:28
..
115121▲6221 ROSSKOPF JoeyRally Cycling31Rally Cycling51:19:37
1:19:37
..
116129▲13173 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS35Team Qhubeka ASSOS51:20:00
1:20:00
..
117122▲523 ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step51:20:40
1:20:40
..
118124▲6222 MANNION GavinRally Cycling29Rally Cycling51:22:23
1:22:23
..
119123▲494 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ51:22:33
1:22:33
..
120128▲8204 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic51:23:29
1:23:29
..
121132▲11175 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS51:23:55
1:23:55
..
122125▲3242 SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi51:24:12
1:24:12
..
123126▲3224 KING BenRally Cycling32Rally Cycling51:24:13
1:24:13
..
124133▲9223 JOYCE ColinRally Cycling26Rally Cycling51:25:11
1:25:11
..
125134▲996 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ51:25:53
1:25:53
..
126130▲461 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe51:27:21
1:27:21
..
127131▲434 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates51:27:34
1:27:34
..
128135▲755 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM51:32:31
1:32:31
..
129137▲8244 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi51:36:29
1:36:29
..
130141▲11207 RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic51:44:26
1:44:26
..
131142▲1167 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe51:55:09
1:55:09
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-112 CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange16-
222▲20142 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal13+10
35▲261 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe13+3
44-45 DENNIS RohanINEOS Grenadiers30INEOS Grenadiers11+1
52▼343 YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers28INEOS Grenadiers10-
63▼363 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe10-
76▼127 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step9-
87▼1157 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6-
916▲721 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step6+2
108▼2183 WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation6-
119▼2101 GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo6-
1210▼272 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech6-
1325▲1291 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ6+4
14-124 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious6+6
1511▼4184 IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation36Israel Start-Up Nation6-
1612▼4216 STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo5-
1713▼486 KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo5-
1814▼41 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team40Movistar Team5-
1915▼444 THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers4-
2017▼3243 BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi4-
2119▼2153 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
2220▼234 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates4-
23-115 SMITH DionTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange3+3
2421▼3133 JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team3-
2523▼294 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ3-
2624▼275 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech3-
2727-164 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3+1
2826▼283 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo2-
2928▼165 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe2-
30-3 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team36Movistar Team2+2
3130▼1174 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS2-
3229▼3105 CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo2-
3331▼237 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates1-
3432▼287 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo1-
3533▼25 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team25Movistar Team1-
3634▼257 ARENSMAN ThymenTeam DSM21Team DSM1-
3735▼2155 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-112 CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange50-
22-43 YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers28INEOS Grenadiers40-
322▲19142 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal38+30
43▼115 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma35+2
5-44 THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers30+30
65▼11 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team40Movistar Team28-
76▼163 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe27-
87▼1183 WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation26-
98▼112 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma23-
1032▲22124 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious21+18
1111-132 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team22AG2R Citroën Team21+7
1213▲15 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team25Movistar Team17+3
1310▼335 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates15-
1412▼26 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team29Movistar Team14-
1526▲1191 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ13+7
1614▼241 PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers36INEOS Grenadiers12-
1715▼2143 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal12-
1817▼127 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step10-
1919-93 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ9+1
2018▼2103 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo8-
2120▼14 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team28Movistar Team8-
2221▼1102 URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo34EF Education - Nippo8-
2323-62 KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe6-
2424-243 BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi6-
2525-16 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma6-
2627▲1164 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5-
2731▲4206 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic5+2
2828-201 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic4-
2929-24 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step4-
3030-72 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech3-
3133▲2247 MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi3-
3234▲2114 HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange25Team BikeExchange2-
3335▲237 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates2-
3436▲275 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech2-
3537▲283 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo2-
36-7 SOLER MarcMovistar Team27Movistar Team2+2
3738▲1153 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
3839▲1157 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
3940▲1182 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation1-
4041▲187 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo1-
4142▲194 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ1-
4243▲134 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTime
11-21 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step 26:17:46
22-114 HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange25Team BikeExchange0:30
0:30
34▲132 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates1:14
1:14
43▼1143 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal4:09
4:09
55-123 BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious21Bahrain - Victorious4:52
4:52
66-63 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe17:40
17:40
79▲291 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ26:41
26:41
87▼1117 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange28:08
28:08
912▲3132 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team22AG2R Citroën Team31:00
31:00
1014▲433 HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates33:34
33:34
1111-75 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech34:40
34:40
1213▲176 DE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech35:27
35:27
138▼5144 VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal35:33
35:33
1416▲252 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM38:12
38:12
1519▲483 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo40:09
40:09
1617▲1247 MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi40:19
40:19
1715▼285 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo41:38
41:38
1820▲274 GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech44:03
44:03
1918▼136 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates45:42
45:42
2021▲1134 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team23AG2R Citroën Team51:38
51:38
2122▲187 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo54:07
54:07
2229▲7177 BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS24Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:01:42
1:01:42
2327▲465 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe1:03:16
1:03:16
2424-153 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:04:56
1:04:56
2525-127 WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious1:05:08
1:05:08
2633▲7156 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:06:00
1:06:00
2726▼157 ARENSMAN ThymenTeam DSM21Team DSM1:07:00
1:07:00
2831▲3155 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:07:04
1:07:04
2930▲1186 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation1:10:37
1:10:37
3032▲2105 CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo1:13:00
1:13:00
3134▲373 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech1:18:23
1:18:23
3236▲4204 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic1:22:24
1:22:24
3337▲4175 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:22:50
1:22:50
3438▲496 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ1:24:48
1:24:48
3539▲455 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM1:31:26
1:31:26
3642▲6207 RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic1:43:21
1:43:21
3743▲667 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe1:54:04
1:54:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 78:51:04
22- Team BikeExchangeWT0:36
0:36
33- Movistar TeamWT14:11
14:11
44- Team Jumbo-VismaWT26:10
26:10
55- EF Education - NippoWT26:48
26:48
66- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT27:21
27:21
77- UAE-Team EmiratesWT31:42
31:42
88- BORA - hansgroheWT35:41
35:41
99- Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT41:26
41:26
1011▲1 Trek - SegafredoWT42:47
42:47
1115▲4 Bahrain - VictoriousWT44:21
44:21
1210▼2 Lotto SoudalWT45:02
45:02
1312▼1 Astana - Premier TechWT45:10
45:10
1413▼1 Israel Start-Up NationWT46:15
46:15
1514▼1 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT49:04
49:04
1616- Groupama - FDJWT56:37
56:37
1717- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT1:18:04
1:18:04
1818- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT1:31:11
1:31:11
1920▲1 AG2R Citroën TeamWT1:42:03
1:42:03
2019▼1 Team DSMWT1:44:02
1:44:02
2121- Gazprom - RusVeloPRT1:58:47
1:58:47
2222- Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT2:33:16
2:33:16
2323- Rally CyclingPRT3:23:48
3:23:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    28 March 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    8
  • Won how:

Race profile