2019
2021
«
»
2020»46th

Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta

(2.Pro)
2020»Stage 5 (ITT) (Final)»LagoaLagoa(20.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:0041
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
20Deceuninck - Quick Step20300:24:0750.504
255+17:3681
DENNIS RohanTeam INEOS
29Team INEOS10180:10
0:10
50.158
330+8:0754
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ5120:19
0:19
49.850
42+0:3816
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe70:38
0:38
49.212
53+0:391
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team4,,
0:38
49.212
614+2:088229Team INEOS3,,
0:38
49.212
758+18:1527
BEVIN PatrickCCC Team
29CCC Team2,,
0:38
49.212
875+28:0946
LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step10:46
0:46
48.948
952+14:1465
POLITT NilsIsrael Start-Up Nation
25Israel Start-Up Nation0:47
0:47
48.916
1038+9:5966
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
25Israel Start-Up Nation0:48
0:48
48.883
11116+39:43111
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates0:52
0:52
48.752
1221+4:1485
THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS
33Team INEOS0:53
0:53
48.720
134+0:56112
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
33UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:53
48.720
147+1:2613
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe0:54
0:54
48.688
156+1:1823
GESCHKE SimonCCC Team
33CCC Team,,
0:54
48.688
16123+40:4396
SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam Sunweb
27Team Sunweb0:55
0:55
48.655
17112+39:0092
BOL CeesTeam Sunweb
24Team Sunweb0:56
0:56
48.623
185+1:1776
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal0:58
0:58
48.558
1943+11:072230CCC Team0:59
0:59
48.526
2019+3:48167
LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team
20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:59
48.526
2133+8:252624CCC Team1:02
1:02
48.429
229+1:4044
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step1:03
1:03
48.397
2368+21:5177
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal1:05
1:05
48.333
2417+3:3997
VAN WILDER IlanTeam Sunweb
19Team Sunweb,,
1:05
48.333
2512+2:02105
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo1:06
1:06
48.301
2677+29:0391
ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb1:07
1:07
48.269
27109+37:2812
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe1:09
1:09
48.206
28143+45:13115
BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:09
48.206
2964+20:5195
PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb1:11
1:11
48.142
3013+2:072134CCC Team,,
1:11
48.142
31111+38:41103
MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
1:11
48.142
328+1:31102
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo1:13
1:13
48.079
33150+47:08106
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo1:18
1:18
47.921
3416+2:39181
GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo-Louletano
31Aviludo-Louletano1:19
1:19
47.890
3515+2:27117
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates1:21
1:21
47.827
3645+11:20121
VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix1:28
1:28
47.609
37119+40:1094
EEKHOFF NilsTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb,,
1:28
47.609
3828+7:274
CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team1:29
1:29
47.578
3988+32:2315
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:29
47.578
4063+19:502528CCC Team1:33
1:33
47.455
4118+3:42144
MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert
28Circus - Wanty Gobert1:34
1:34
47.424
4281+30:5247
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step1:36
1:36
47.362
4379+30:01242
MESTRE RicardoW52 / FC Porto
36W52 / FC Porto 1:39
1:39
47.270
4410+1:57241
ANTUNES AmaroW52 / FC Porto
29W52 / FC Porto ,,
1:39
47.270
4592+33:25123
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix1:40
1:40
47.240
4651+14:1475
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal1:41
1:41
47.209
4769+22:4863
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:41
47.209
4822+4:2052
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ1:42
1:42
47.179
4982+30:5311
DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe1:44
1:44
47.118
5053+14:2443
DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step1:46
1:46
47.057
51125+41:2219724Efapel1:53
1:53
46.846
5227+6:07166
SLEEN TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team
22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:57
1:57
46.726
5320+4:0384
SWIFT BenTeam INEOS
32Team INEOS1:58
1:58
46.696
5447+13:1256
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ1:59
1:59
46.667
55113+39:11116
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:59
46.667
5611+1:5964
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:59
46.667
5756+17:44243
MESTRE DanielW52 / FC Porto
33W52 / FC Porto 2:00
2:00
46.637
5842+10:58162
HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team
25Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:03
2:03
46.548
5931+8:0772
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
37Lotto Soudal,,
2:03
46.548
60127+41:2771
DIBBEN JonathanLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal,,
2:03
46.548
61128+41:4193
DENZ NicoTeam Sunweb
26Team Sunweb2:09
2:09
46.371
6223+4:447
TEJADA HaroldAstana Pro Team
22Astana Pro Team,,
2:09
46.371
6380+30:3261
BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation2:10
2:10
46.341
6459+18:362433CCC Team2:11
2:11
46.312
6587+32:20164
RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team
23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:12
2:12
46.282
66137+43:0442
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
37Deceuninck - Quick Step2:13
2:13
46.253
67117+40:033
BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team2:14
2:14
46.224
68110+38:4157
STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ2:15
2:15
46.195
6924+4:46175
MARQUE Alejandro ManuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
38Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
2:15
46.195
7086+32:1867
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation2:22
2:22
45.991
7171+23:2953
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
2:22
45.991
72135+42:52147
VAN POPPEL DannyCircus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert2:24
2:24
45.933
7397+35:3387
WURF CameronTeam INEOS
36Team INEOS2:25
2:25
45.905
7448+13:44246
RODRIGUES JoãoW52 / FC Porto
25W52 / FC Porto 2:27
2:27
45.847
7540+10:12202
GOMES LuisKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense
25Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense2:28
2:28
45.818
7634+8:51245
PINTO EdgarW52 / FC Porto
34W52 / FC Porto 2:35
2:35
45.618
77144+45:48151
ARISTI MikelFundación - Orbea
26Fundación - Orbea2:39
2:39
45.504
78152+47:43244
MAGALHÃES JorgeW52 / FC Porto
23W52 / FC Porto 2:40
2:40
45.476
79131+42:0745
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Deceuninck - Quick Step2:42
2:42
45.420
8049+13:4719334Efapel2:43
2:43
45.391
81156+49:15146
VAN POPPEL BoyCircus - Wanty Gobert
32Circus - Wanty Gobert2:44
2:44
45.363
8262+19:266
NATAROV YuriyAstana Pro Team
23Astana Pro Team2:45
2:45
45.335
83147+46:31156
LOPEZ DiegoFundación - Orbea
22Fundación - Orbea2:47
2:47
45.279
8466+21:05201
CASIMIRO HenriqueKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense
33Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense2:48
2:48
45.251
8560+18:5719234Efapel,,
2:48
45.251
8684+31:12247
CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto
34W52 / FC Porto 2:50
2:50
45.195
8794+34:085
MARTINELLI DavideAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team2:51
2:51
45.167
88132+42:0931
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
2:51
45.167
8950+14:06224
SILVA JoaquimMiranda - Mortágua
27Miranda - Mortágua2:52
2:52
45.139
9029+7:52113
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates2:53
2:53
45.111
91100+35:53122
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix2:54
2:54
45.083
9236+9:41145
PETILLI SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert2:55
2:55
45.055
9370+23:19153
IRIZAR JulenFundación - Orbea
24Fundación - Orbea2:56
2:56
45.028
9437+9:5434
MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:58
2:58
44.972
9578+29:53163
SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team
24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3:00
3:00
44.917
9673+27:35114
KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates3:03
3:03
44.834
97118+40:0635
MATHIS MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:04
3:04
44.807
9825+5:1355
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ3:06
3:06
44.752
9996+34:27223
FREITAS DanielMiranda - Mortágua
28Miranda - Mortágua3:07
3:07
44.725
100142+45:04142
DEVRIENDT TomCircus - Wanty Gobert
28Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
3:07
44.725
10185+32:16161
HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Norwegian Development Team
26Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3:09
3:09
44.670
102115+39:38226
SÁNCHEZ ÁngelMiranda - Mortágua
26Miranda - Mortágua,,
3:09
44.670
103140+44:4119422Efapel3:10
3:10
44.643
104151+47:08143
KREDER WesleyCircus - Wanty Gobert
29Circus - Wanty Gobert3:11
3:11
44.615
105121+40:30172
GRIGORYEV AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel3:14
3:14
44.534
10654+16:00104
NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
3:14
44.534
10744+11:20154
BRAVO GarikoitzFundación - Orbea
30Fundación - Orbea3:18
3:18
44.426
10889+33:11222
GONCALVES GasparMiranda - Mortágua
24Miranda - Mortágua3:21
3:21
44.345
109124+40:5114
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
3:21
44.345
11041+10:14231
GALLEGO AlbertoRadio Popular Boavista
29Radio Popular Boavista,,
3:21
44.345
11139+10:00155
MARTÍN GotzonFundación - Orbea
24Fundación - Orbea3:23
3:23
44.291
112122+40:35141
DE GENDT AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert
25Circus - Wanty Gobert3:28
3:28
44.157
113146+46:2219139Efapel,,
3:28
44.157
11435+8:54126
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
3:28
44.157
11591+33:22134
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:31
3:31
44.077
116102+36:01205
LOPES Pedro MiguelKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense
20Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense3:32
3:32
44.051
117108+37:21183
DE LA FUENTE DavidAviludo-Louletano
38Aviludo-Louletano3:35
3:35
43.971
118145+46:12132
GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:36
3:36
43.945
119126+41:2783
ROWE LukeTeam INEOS
29Team INEOS3:38
3:38
43.892
120160+54:50227
LINAREZ LeangelMiranda - Mortágua
22Miranda - Mortágua3:40
3:40
43.839
121148+46:44174
MARTINGIL CésarAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
25Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel3:41
3:41
43.813
12272+23:35204
LOURENÇO RafaelKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense
22Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense,,
3:41
43.813
123114+39:37152
ANGULO AntonioFundación - Orbea
28Fundación - Orbea3:45
3:45
43.708
12432+8:18235
FERNANDES LuísRadio Popular Boavista
32Radio Popular Boavista,,
3:45
43.708
125130+41:5417
SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe3:47
3:47
43.656
12683+31:07232
BENTA JoãoRadio Popular Boavista
33Radio Popular Boavista3:48
3:48
43.630
127101+35:57234
SILVA AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista
19Radio Popular Boavista3:50
3:50
43.578
128159+52:33173
TRUEBA AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel3:51
3:51
43.552
129154+47:59217
SALGUEIRO CarlosL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
20L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport3:52
3:52
43.526
130120+40:22165
KULSET KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team
24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3:53
3:53
43.500
131136+42:54211
DUARTE EmanuelL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
3:53
43.500
132107+37:03212
LEAÇA GonçaloL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
22L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport3:55
3:55
43.448
133133+42:23206
COSTA FábioKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense
20Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense3:57
3:57
43.397
13490+33:11237
RODRIGUES David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista
28Radio Popular Boavista,,
3:57
43.397
13567+21:46127
VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix3:58
3:58
43.371
136104+36:14135
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:58
43.371
13761+19:21131
SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:02
4:02
43.268
13865+21:0433
LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:12
4:12
43.014
139105+36:32133
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:14
4:14
42.963
140103+36:12221
SANCHO HugoMiranda - Mortágua
38Miranda - Mortágua4:19
4:19
42.837
14198+35:37157
BALLARIN IkerFundación - Orbea
22Fundación - Orbea4:20
4:20
42.812
14293+33:29213
RAMALHO AndréL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport4:25
4:25
42.687
143106+36:4662
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation4:28
4:28
42.612
14446+12:59137
CALLE Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:38
4:38
42.365
14595+34:19233
CARVALHO GonçaloRadio Popular Boavista
22Radio Popular Boavista,,
4:38
42.365
14657+17:5019622Efapel4:39
4:39
42.341
147138+44:03216
SILVA BrunoL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
31L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
4:39
42.341
14874+27:49236
NUNES HugoRadio Popular Boavista
23Radio Popular Boavista4:40
4:40
42.316
149141+44:49215
SCHEULEN MarvinL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
22L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
4:40
42.316
150129+41:43203
FERNANDES VenceslauKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense
24Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense4:41
4:41
42.292
15199+35:48124
MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix
32Alpecin-Fenix,,
4:41
42.292
152158+49:53207
LOPES Pedro JoséKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense
21Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense4:43
4:43
42.243
153153+47:44225
BARBOSA JoãoMiranda - Mortágua
22Miranda - Mortágua4:50
4:50
42.073
154139+44:17136
MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:56
4:56
41.928
15526+5:31171
FIGUEIREDO FredericoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
28Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel5:00
5:00
41.832
15676+28:48187
HERNÁNDEZ OscarAviludo-Louletano
27Aviludo-Louletano5:08
5:08
41.641
157134+42:43185
DEL PINO JesusAviludo-Louletano
29Aviludo-Louletano5:11
5:11
41.570
158157+49:2036
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:17
5:17
41.429
159161+1:01:11176
LIVRAMENTO DavidAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
36Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel5:40
5:40
40.895
160149+46:52214
RIBEIRO DavidL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
24L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport5:42
5:42
40.850
161155+48:41184
MEIRELES NunoAviludo-Louletano
28Aviludo-Louletano5:51
5:51
40.645
DNS2
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team
36Astana Pro Team-
DNS32
CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNS74
MAES NikolasLotto Soudal
33Lotto Soudal-
DNS107
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo-
OTL177
PEREIRA ValterAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
30Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
-1:0-25:0-7
OTL186
EVANGELISTA AndreAviludo-Louletano
24Aviludo-Louletano,,
-1:0-25:0-7
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
141
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
20Deceuninck - Quick Step200150 19:23:42..
216
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe1501100:38
0:38
..
31
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team125900:39
0:39
..
4112
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
33UAE-Team Emirates100800:56
0:56
..
576
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal85701:17
1:17
..
623
GESCHKE SimonCCC Team
33CCC Team70601:18
1:18
..
713
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe60551:26
1:26
..
8102
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo50501:31
1:31
..
944
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step40451:40
1:40
..
10241
ANTUNES AmaroW52 / FC Porto
29W52 / FC Porto 35401:57
1:57
..
1164
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation30361:59
1:59
..
12105
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo25322:02
2:02
..
132134CCC Team20282:07
2:07
..
148229Team INEOS15242:08
2:08
..
15117
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates10202:27
2:27
..
16181
GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo-Louletano
31Aviludo-Louletano5162:39
2:39
..
1797
VAN WILDER IlanTeam Sunweb
19Team Sunweb5143:39
3:39
..
18144
MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert
28Circus - Wanty Gobert5123:42
3:42
..
19167
LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team
20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5103:48
3:48
..
2084
SWIFT BenTeam INEOS
32Team INEOS584:03
4:03
..
2185
THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS
33Team INEOS564:14
4:14
..
2252
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ544:20
4:20
..
237
TEJADA HaroldAstana Pro Team
22Astana Pro Team534:44
4:44
..
24175
MARQUE Alejandro ManuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
38Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel524:46
4:46
..
2555
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ515:13
5:13
..
26171
FIGUEIREDO FredericoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
28Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel55:31
5:31
..
27166
SLEEN TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team
22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team56:07
6:07
..
284
CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team57:27
7:27
..
29113
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates57:52
7:52
..
3054
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ58:07
8:07
..
3172
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
37Lotto Soudal3,,
8:07
..
32235
FERNANDES LuísRadio Popular Boavista
32Radio Popular Boavista38:18
8:18
..
332624CCC Team38:25
8:25
..
34245
PINTO EdgarW52 / FC Porto
34W52 / FC Porto 38:51
8:51
..
35126
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix38:54
8:54
..
36145
PETILLI SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert39:41
9:41
..
3734
MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39:54
9:54
..
3866
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
25Israel Start-Up Nation39:59
9:59
..
39155
MARTÍN GotzonFundación - Orbea
24Fundación - Orbea310:00
10:00
..
40202
GOMES LuisKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense
25Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense310:12
10:12
..
41231
GALLEGO AlbertoRadio Popular Boavista
29Radio Popular Boavista10:14
10:14
..
42162
HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team
25Uno-X Norwegian Development Team10:58
10:58
..
432230CCC Team11:07
11:07
..
44154
BRAVO GarikoitzFundación - Orbea
30Fundación - Orbea11:20
11:20
..
45121
VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix,,
11:20
..
46137
CALLE Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:59
12:59
..
4756
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ13:12
13:12
..
48246
RODRIGUES JoãoW52 / FC Porto
25W52 / FC Porto 13:44
13:44
..
4919334Efapel13:47
13:47
..
50224
SILVA JoaquimMiranda - Mortágua
27Miranda - Mortágua14:06
14:06
..
5175
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal14:14
14:14
..
5265
POLITT NilsIsrael Start-Up Nation
25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
14:14
..
5343
DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step14:24
14:24
..
54104
NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo16:00
16:00
..
5581
DENNIS RohanTeam INEOS
29Team INEOS17:36
17:36
..
56243
MESTRE DanielW52 / FC Porto
33W52 / FC Porto 17:44
17:44
..
5719622Efapel17:50
17:50
..
5827
BEVIN PatrickCCC Team
29CCC Team18:15
18:15
..
592433CCC Team18:36
18:36
..
6019234Efapel18:57
18:57
..
61131
SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:21
19:21
..
626
NATAROV YuriyAstana Pro Team
23Astana Pro Team19:26
19:26
..
632528CCC Team19:50
19:50
..
6495
PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb20:51
20:51
..
6533
LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:04
21:04
..
66201
CASIMIRO HenriqueKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense
33Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense21:05
21:05
..
67127
VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix21:46
21:46
..
6877
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal21:51
21:51
..
6963
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation22:48
22:48
..
70153
IRIZAR JulenFundación - Orbea
24Fundación - Orbea23:19
23:19
..
7153
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ23:29
23:29
..
72204
LOURENÇO RafaelKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense
22Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense23:35
23:35
..
73114
KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates27:35
27:35
..
74236
NUNES HugoRadio Popular Boavista
23Radio Popular Boavista27:49
27:49
..
7546
LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step28:09
28:09
..
76187
HERNÁNDEZ OscarAviludo-Louletano
27Aviludo-Louletano28:48
28:48
..
7791
ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb29:03
29:03
..
78163
SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team
24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team29:53
29:53
..
79242
MESTRE RicardoW52 / FC Porto
36W52 / FC Porto 30:01
30:01
..
8061
BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation30:32
30:32
..
8147
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step30:52
30:52
..
8211
DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe30:53
30:53
..
83232
BENTA JoãoRadio Popular Boavista
33Radio Popular Boavista31:07
31:07
..
84247
CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto
34W52 / FC Porto 31:12
31:12
..
85161
HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Norwegian Development Team
26Uno-X Norwegian Development Team32:16
32:16
..
8667
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation32:18
32:18
..
87164
RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team
23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team32:20
32:20
..
8815
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe32:23
32:23
..
89222
GONCALVES GasparMiranda - Mortágua
24Miranda - Mortágua33:11
33:11
..
90237
RODRIGUES David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista
28Radio Popular Boavista,,
33:11
..
91134
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33:22
33:22
..
92123
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix33:25
33:25
..
93213
RAMALHO AndréL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport33:29
33:29
..
945
MARTINELLI DavideAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team34:08
34:08
..
95233
CARVALHO GonçaloRadio Popular Boavista
22Radio Popular Boavista34:19
34:19
..
96223
FREITAS DanielMiranda - Mortágua
28Miranda - Mortágua34:27
34:27
..
9787
WURF CameronTeam INEOS
36Team INEOS35:33
35:33
..
98157
BALLARIN IkerFundación - Orbea
22Fundación - Orbea35:37
35:37
..
99124
MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix
32Alpecin-Fenix35:48
35:48
..
100122
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix35:53
35:53
..
101234
SILVA AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista
19Radio Popular Boavista35:57
35:57
..
102205
LOPES Pedro MiguelKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense
20Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense36:01
36:01
..
103221
SANCHO HugoMiranda - Mortágua
38Miranda - Mortágua36:12
36:12
..
104135
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36:14
36:14
..
105133
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36:32
36:32
..
10662
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation36:46
36:46
..
107212
LEAÇA GonçaloL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
22L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport37:03
37:03
..
108183
DE LA FUENTE DavidAviludo-Louletano
38Aviludo-Louletano37:21
37:21
..
10912
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe37:28
37:28
..
11057
STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ38:41
38:41
..
111103
MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
38:41
..
11292
BOL CeesTeam Sunweb
24Team Sunweb39:00
39:00
..
113116
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates39:11
39:11
..
114152
ANGULO AntonioFundación - Orbea
28Fundación - Orbea39:37
39:37
..
115226
SÁNCHEZ ÁngelMiranda - Mortágua
26Miranda - Mortágua39:38
39:38
..
116111
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates39:43
39:43
..
1173
BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team40:03
40:03
..
11835
MATHIS MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40:06
40:06
..
11994
EEKHOFF NilsTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb40:10
40:10
..
120165
KULSET KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team
24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team40:22
40:22
..
121172
GRIGORYEV AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel40:30
40:30
..
122141
DE GENDT AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert
25Circus - Wanty Gobert40:35
40:35
..
12396
SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam Sunweb
27Team Sunweb40:43
40:43
..
12414
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe40:51
40:51
..
12519724Efapel41:22
41:22
..
12683
ROWE LukeTeam INEOS
29Team INEOS41:27
41:27
..
12771
DIBBEN JonathanLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal,,
41:27
..
12893
DENZ NicoTeam Sunweb
26Team Sunweb41:41
41:41
..
129203
FERNANDES VenceslauKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense
24Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense41:43
41:43
..
13017
SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe41:54
41:54
..
13145
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Deceuninck - Quick Step42:07
42:07
..
13231
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42:09
42:09
..
133206
COSTA FábioKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense
20Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense42:23
42:23
..
134185
DEL PINO JesusAviludo-Louletano
29Aviludo-Louletano42:43
42:43
..
135147
VAN POPPEL DannyCircus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert42:52
42:52
..
136211
DUARTE EmanuelL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport42:54
42:54
..
13742
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
37Deceuninck - Quick Step43:04
43:04
..
138216
SILVA BrunoL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
31L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport44:03
44:03
..
139136
MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44:17
44:17
..
14019422Efapel44:41
44:41
..
141215
SCHEULEN MarvinL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
22L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport44:49
44:49
..
142142
DEVRIENDT TomCircus - Wanty Gobert
28Circus - Wanty Gobert45:04
45:04
..
143115
BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates45:13
45:13
..
144151
ARISTI MikelFundación - Orbea
26Fundación - Orbea45:48
45:48
..
145132
GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA46:12
46:12
..
14619139Efapel46:22
46:22
..
147156
LOPEZ DiegoFundación - Orbea
22Fundación - Orbea46:31
46:31
..
148174
MARTINGIL CésarAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
25Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel46:44
46:44
..
149214
RIBEIRO DavidL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
24L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport46:52
46:52
..
150106
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo47:08
47:08
..
151143
KREDER WesleyCircus - Wanty Gobert
29Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
47:08
..
152244
MAGALHÃES JorgeW52 / FC Porto
23W52 / FC Porto 47:43
47:43
..
153225
BARBOSA JoãoMiranda - Mortágua
22Miranda - Mortágua47:44
47:44
..
154217
SALGUEIRO CarlosL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
20L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport47:59
47:59
..
155184
MEIRELES NunoAviludo-Louletano
28Aviludo-Louletano48:41
48:41
..
156146
VAN POPPEL BoyCircus - Wanty Gobert
32Circus - Wanty Gobert49:15
49:15
..
15736
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits49:20
49:20
..
158207
LOPES Pedro JoséKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense
21Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense49:53
49:53
..
159173
TRUEBA AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel52:33
52:33
..
160227
LINAREZ LeangelMiranda - Mortágua
22Miranda - Mortágua54:50
54:50
..
161176
LIVRAMENTO DavidAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
36Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel1:01:11
1:01:11
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-45
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Deceuninck - Quick Step41-
22-92
BOL CeesTeam Sunweb
24Team Sunweb33-
33-114
KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates26-
44-31
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26-
55-41
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
20Deceuninck - Quick Step25-
66-64
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation22-
77-1
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team20-
88-16
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe20-
99-124
MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix
32Alpecin-Fenix20-
1010-112
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
33UAE-Team Emirates16-
1111-2230CCC Team16-
1212-161
HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Norwegian Development Team
26Uno-X Norwegian Development Team12-
1313-135
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12-
1414-241
ANTUNES AmaroW52 / FC Porto
29W52 / FC Porto 8-
1515-103
MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo8-
1616-77
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal7-
1717-155
MARTÍN GotzonFundación - Orbea
24Fundación - Orbea6-
1818-246
RODRIGUES JoãoW52 / FC Porto
25W52 / FC Porto 6-
1919-122
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix5-
2021▲123
GESCHKE SimonCCC Team
33CCC Team5-
2120▼1102
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo5-
2222-19422Efapel5-
2323-43
DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step4-
2424-171
FIGUEIREDO FredericoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
28Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel4-
2525-62
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation4-
2626-113
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates3-
2727-105
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo3-
2828-156
LOPEZ DiegoFundación - Orbea
22Fundación - Orbea3-
2929-173
TRUEBA AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel3-
3030-117
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates2-
3131-95
PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb2-
3232-223
FREITAS DanielMiranda - Mortágua
28Miranda - Mortágua2-
3333-172
GRIGORYEV AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel2-
3434-42
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
37Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
3535-142
DEVRIENDT TomCircus - Wanty Gobert
28Circus - Wanty Gobert2-
3636-115
BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates2-
3737-85
THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS
33Team INEOS1-
3838-2433CCC Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-41
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
20Deceuninck - Quick Step 19:23:42..
22-44
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step1:40
1:40
..
33-97
VAN WILDER IlanTeam Sunweb
19Team Sunweb3:39
3:39
..
46▲2167
LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team
20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3:48
3:48
..
55-52
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ4:20
4:20
..
64▼27
TEJADA HaroldAstana Pro Team
22Astana Pro Team4:44
4:44
..
77-166
SLEEN TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team
22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6:07
6:07
..
88-137
CALLE Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:59
12:59
..
99-75
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal14:14
14:14
..
1010-19622Efapel17:50
17:50
..
1112▲153
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ23:29
23:29
..
1211▼1204
LOURENÇO RafaelKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense
22Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense23:35
23:35
..
1314▲1134
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33:22
33:22
..
1413▼1233
CARVALHO GonçaloRadio Popular Boavista
22Radio Popular Boavista34:19
34:19
..
1515-157
BALLARIN IkerFundación - Orbea
22Fundación - Orbea35:37
35:37
..
1616-234
SILVA AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista
19Radio Popular Boavista35:57
35:57
..
1717-205
LOPES Pedro MiguelKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense
20Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense36:01
36:01
..
1818-212
LEAÇA GonçaloL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
22L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport37:03
37:03
..
1919-57
STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ38:41
38:41
..
2022▲2111
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates39:43
39:43
..
2121-94
EEKHOFF NilsTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb40:10
40:10
..
2220▼2206
COSTA FábioKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense
20Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense42:23
42:23
..
2323-211
DUARTE EmanuelL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport42:54
42:54
..
2425▲119422Efapel44:41
44:41
..
2524▼1215
SCHEULEN MarvinL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
22L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport44:49
44:49
..
2627▲1156
LOPEZ DiegoFundación - Orbea
22Fundación - Orbea46:31
46:31
..
2729▲2244
MAGALHÃES JorgeW52 / FC Porto
23W52 / FC Porto 47:43
47:43
..
2826▼2225
BARBOSA JoãoMiranda - Mortágua
22Miranda - Mortágua47:44
47:44
..
2928▼1217
SALGUEIRO CarlosL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
20L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport47:59
47:59
..
3030-207
LOPES Pedro JoséKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense
21Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense49:53
49:53
..
3131-227
LINAREZ LeangelMiranda - Mortágua
22Miranda - Mortágua54:50
54:50
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-122
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix17-
22-41
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
20Deceuninck - Quick Step15-
33-19422Efapel14-
44-246
RODRIGUES JoãoW52 / FC Porto
25W52 / FC Porto 10-
55-64
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation10-
66-16
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe10-
77-172
GRIGORYEV AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel7-
88-1
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
26Astana Pro Team6-
99-171
FIGUEIREDO FredericoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
28Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel6-
1010-2433CCC Team6-
1111-156
LOPEZ DiegoFundación - Orbea
22Fundación - Orbea6-
1212-173
TRUEBA AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel6-
1313-19234Efapel6-
1414-95
PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb6-
1515-112
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
33UAE-Team Emirates4-
1616-241
ANTUNES AmaroW52 / FC Porto
29W52 / FC Porto 4-
1717-105
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo4-
1818-155
MARTÍN GotzonFundación - Orbea
24Fundación - Orbea4-
1919-7
TEJADA HaroldAstana Pro Team
22Astana Pro Team3-
2020-77
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal2-
2121-113
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates2-
2222-111
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Team INEOSWT 58:19:43..
21▼1 UAE-Team EmiratesWT0:25
0:25
..
34▲1 CCC TeamWT1:51
1:51
..
43▼1 Astana Pro TeamWT2:41
2:41
..
55- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT5:09
5:09
..
66- Groupama - FDJWT7:25
7:25
..
78▲1 Trek - SegafredoWT8:36
8:36
..
87▼1 W52 / FC Porto CT10:22
10:22
..
99- Uno-X Norwegian Development TeamPRT12:16
12:16
..
1010- Lotto SoudalWT13:37
13:37
..
1112▲1 BORA - hansgroheWT17:09
17:09
..
1211▼1 Israel Start-Up NationWT17:17
17:17
..
1313- Radio Popular BoavistaCT26:19
26:19
..
1415▲1 Alpecin-FenixPRT28:40
28:40
..
1514▼1 Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova HotelCT31:31
31:31
..
1616- Fundación - OrbeaPRT34:47
34:47
..
1717- Circus - Wanty GobertPRT38:06
38:06
..
1818- EfapelCT39:11
39:11
..
1921▲2 Team SunwebWT44:29
44:29
..
2019▼1 Kelly / InOutBuild / UD OliveirenseCT44:49
44:49
..
2120▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT50:33
50:33
..
2222- Aviludo-LouletanoCT59:33
59:33
..
2323- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT1:00:18
1:00:18
..
2424- Miranda - MortáguaCT1:04:39
1:04:39
..
2525- L.A. Aluminios / L.A. SportCT1:38:56
1:38:56
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    23 February 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    28
  • Won how:

Race profile