2018
2020
«
»
2019»34th

Vuelta a Castilla y Leon

(2.1)
2019»Stage 3 (Final)»LeónVillafranca del Bierzo(151.8k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
18+0:5643 SANZ EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14203:54:17
222+2:48161 MATIAS JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb27Vito-Feirense-Pnb512,,
0:00
312+2:0854 PARRA JordanManzana Postobon25Manzana Postobon37,,
0:00
464+19:0121 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5,,
0:00
511+1:35104 OLDANI StefanoKometa Cycling Team21Kometa Cycling Team4,,
0:00
625+3:14164 PELEGRÍ ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb24Vito-Feirense-Pnb3,,
0:00
717+2:2634 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH2,,
0:00
81+0:003 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy1,,
0:00
96+0:2116 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:00
1014+2:1241 GONZÁLEZ MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
1160+13:39135 MARTINGIL CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:00
1236+7:54154 HERNÁNDEZ OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,
0:00
1324+3:1196 MARTÍN GotzonFundación Euskadi23Fundación Euskadi,,
0:00
1416+2:1667 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence25Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:00
1540+8:36151 PEREZ MARTIN Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,
0:00
1613+2:09125 ANGULO AntonioEfapel27Efapel,,
0:00
1723+3:11172 NOVIKOV SavvaLokosphinx19Lokosphinx,,
0:00
1842+8:3964 FILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:00
1934+7:5473 MESTRE DanielW52 / FC Porto 33W52 / FC Porto ,,
0:00
2035+7:54116 AULAR OrluisMatrix Powertag22Matrix Powertag,,
0:00
2139+8:05141 FREITAS DanielMiranda - Mortágua27Miranda - Mortágua,,
0:00
2218+2:29137 MARQUE Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:00
237+0:2142 SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
2446+11:3492 ZHYHUNOU DzmitryFundación Euskadi22Fundación Euskadi,,
0:00
2563+18:3394 ARANBURU JokinFundación Euskadi22Fundación Euskadi,,
0:00
2619+2:29112 MANCEBO FranciscoMatrix Powertag43Matrix Powertag,,
0:00
272+0:152 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
2837+7:5491 HIGUITA SergioFundación Euskadi21Fundación Euskadi,,
0:00
2930+6:39131 FIGUEIREDO FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:00
3010+1:1713 PRADES EduardMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
0:00
3169+19:04143 GONCALVES GasparMiranda - Mortágua23Miranda - Mortágua,,
0:00
3267+19:045 GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
333+0:1682 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie29Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
345+0:2024 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
3566+19:0423 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
3621+2:29101 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Cycling Team19Kometa Cycling Team,,
0:00
3743+8:3933 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH,,
0:00
3854+12:054 NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
3927+3:14163 DEL PINO JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,
0:00
4020+2:29105 CAMACHO JuanKometa Cycling Team23Kometa Cycling Team,,
0:00
4168+19:04106 VIEGAS DanielKometa Cycling Team21Kometa Cycling Team,,
0:00
4229+6:1517 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:00
4349+12:0572 VINHAS RuiW52 / FC Porto 32W52 / FC Porto ,,
0:00
4465+19:0362 GUERIN AlexisDelko Marseille Provence26Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:00
4528+3:1477 CARVALHO AntonioW52 / FC Porto 29W52 / FC Porto ,,
0:00
4681+29:3644 BERRADE UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
4770+19:04157 MEIRELES NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,
0:00
4850+12:0556 SAENZ NicolasManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon,,
0:00
4955+12:0576 SILVA JoaquimW52 / FC Porto 27W52 / FC Porto ,,
0:00
5047+11:34144 NANCLARES Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua25Miranda - Mortágua,,
0:00
5126+3:14123 CASIMIRO HenriqueEfapel33Efapel,,
0:00
5252+12:05145 VEGA SergioMiranda - Mortágua23Miranda - Mortágua,,
0:00
5357+12:4535 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH,,
0:00
5438+7:541 PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy39Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
5531+6:4012 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
0:00
5683+32:2087 TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
5756+12:05162 THURAU BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb30Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,
0:00
5848+12:0455 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoManzana Postobon29Manzana Postobon,,
0:00
5932+6:4053 RESTREPO JhonatanManzana Postobon24Manzana Postobon,,
0:00
6045+10:2015 FERNÁNDEZ RubénMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
0:00
6153+12:0566 MORENO JavierDelko Marseille Provence34Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:00
6282+29:36152 DE LA FUENTE DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo37Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,
0:00
6351+12:0585 QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
6458+13:06122 JURADO MarcosEfapel28Efapel1:03
1:03
6559+13:12167 CARDOSO FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb34Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:07
1:07
6678+26:3647 RODRÍGUEZ SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:24
1:24
6773+20:38124 SILVA RafaelEfapel28Efapel1:30
1:30
6879+27:47121 SILVA BrunoEfapel30Efapel,,
1:30
6933+7:2397 JUARISTI TxominFundación Euskadi23Fundación Euskadi0:00
0:00
7044+10:19132 TRUEBA AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:42
1:42
7141+8:3637 SUREDA JaumeBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH0:00
0:00
7271+19:0474 CAMPOS FranciscoW52 / FC Porto 21W52 / FC Porto ,,
0:00
7315+2:1236 GIBSON MatthewBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH,,
0:00
7475+21:5783 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie20Team Total Direct Energie2:53
2:53
7572+19:04134 PEREIRA ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:00
0:00
769+1:1111 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:00
7780+28:017 GOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy8:57
8:57
7884+37:34171 BARSOV AleksandrLokosphinx18Lokosphinx,,
8:57
7962+17:1431 BOL JetseBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH12:45
12:45
8074+21:2132 LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
12:45
8176+24:19156 BARBOSA MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,
12:45
8277+24:50111 TORIBIO José VicenteMatrix Powertag33Matrix Powertag,,
12:45
834+0:1714 BENNATI DanieleMovistar Team38Movistar Team0:00
0:00
8461+13:3981 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
DNF136 MENDES JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira-
DNF174 VDOVIN AlexanderLokosphinx25Lokosphinx-
DNF126 PAULINHO PedroEfapel28Efapel-
DNF133 LIVRAMENTO DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira-
DNF155 COUTINHO LeonelLudofoods Louletano Aviludo27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo-
DNF- SOUSA FERREIRA Antonio ManuelVito-Feirense-Pnb19Vito-Feirense-Pnb-
DNF107 GARCÍA José AntonioKometa Cycling Team22Kometa Cycling Team-
DNF115 KOMORI RyoheiMatrix Powertag30Matrix Powertag-
DNF52 OCHOA Diego AntonioManzana Postobon25Manzana Postobon-
DNF61 ARERUYA JosephDelko Marseille Provence23Delko Marseille Provence-
DNF175 NIKIFOROV ArsenyLokosphinx21Lokosphinx-
DNF6 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF142 SANCHO HugoMiranda - Mortágua37Miranda - Mortágua-
DNF102 RUBINO SamueleKometa Cycling Team19Kometa Cycling Team-
DNF95 LOPEZ DiegoFundación Euskadi21Fundación Euskadi-
DNF93 ALONSO MikelFundación Euskadi22Fundación Euskadi-
DNF46 INTXAUSTI BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF103 GAZZOLI MicheleKometa Cycling Team20Kometa Cycling Team-
DNF173 SMIRNOV AleksandrLokosphinx21Lokosphinx-
DNF84 SELLIER SimonTeam Total Direct Energie24Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF25 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF45 ARISTI MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF65 JONES BrentonDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence-
DNF26 MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF153 EVANGELISTA AndreLudofoods Louletano Aviludo23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo-
DNF22 CAÑELLAS XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF71 CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoW52 / FC Porto 39W52 / FC Porto -
DNF166 ANDRADE PedroVito-Feirense-Pnb18Vito-Feirense-Pnb-
DNF114 YASUHARA DaikiMatrix Powertag27Matrix Powertag-
DNF57 CHIA Luis CarlosManzana Postobon22Manzana Postobon-
DNF75 SÁNCHEZ ÁngelW52 / FC Porto 26W52 / FC Porto -
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
13 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy125100 13:02:18..
22 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy85700:15
0:15
..
382 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie29Team Total Direct Energie70500:16
0:16
..
414 BENNATI DanieleMovistar Team38Movistar Team60360:17
0:17
..
524 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA50280:20
0:20
..
616 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team40240:21
0:21
..
742 SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3520,,
0:21
..
843 SANZ EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias30180:56
0:56
..
911 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team27Movistar Team25161:11
1:11
..
1013 PRADES EduardMovistar Team31Movistar Team20141:17
1:17
..
11104 OLDANI StefanoKometa Cycling Team21Kometa Cycling Team15121:35
1:35
..
1254 PARRA JordanManzana Postobon25Manzana Postobon10102:08
2:08
..
13125 ANGULO AntonioEfapel27Efapel582:09
2:09
..
1441 GONZÁLEZ MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias572:12
2:12
..
1536 GIBSON MatthewBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH56,,
2:12
..
1667 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence25Delko Marseille Provence352:16
2:16
..
1734 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH342:26
2:26
..
18137 MARQUE Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira332:29
2:29
..
19112 MANCEBO FranciscoMatrix Powertag43Matrix Powertag32,,
2:29
..
20105 CAMACHO JuanKometa Cycling Team23Kometa Cycling Team31,,
2:29
..
21101 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Cycling Team19Kometa Cycling Team3,,
2:29
..
22161 MATIAS JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb27Vito-Feirense-Pnb32:48
2:48
..
23172 NOVIKOV SavvaLokosphinx19Lokosphinx33:11
3:11
..
2496 MARTÍN GotzonFundación Euskadi23Fundación Euskadi3,,
3:11
..
25164 PELEGRÍ ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb24Vito-Feirense-Pnb33:14
3:14
..
26123 CASIMIRO HenriqueEfapel33Efapel,,
3:14
..
27163 DEL PINO JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,
3:14
..
2877 CARVALHO AntonioW52 / FC Porto 29W52 / FC Porto ,,
3:14
..
2917 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team27Movistar Team6:15
6:15
..
30131 FIGUEIREDO FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6:39
6:39
..
3112 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team6:40
6:40
..
3253 RESTREPO JhonatanManzana Postobon24Manzana Postobon,,
6:40
..
3397 JUARISTI TxominFundación Euskadi23Fundación Euskadi7:23
7:23
..
3473 MESTRE DanielW52 / FC Porto 33W52 / FC Porto 7:54
7:54
..
35116 AULAR OrluisMatrix Powertag22Matrix Powertag,,
7:54
..
36154 HERNÁNDEZ OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,
7:54
..
3791 HIGUITA SergioFundación Euskadi21Fundación Euskadi,,
7:54
..
381 PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy39Israel Cycling Academy,,
7:54
..
39141 FREITAS DanielMiranda - Mortágua27Miranda - Mortágua8:05
8:05
..
40151 PEREZ MARTIN Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo8:36
8:36
..
4137 SUREDA JaumeBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH,,
8:36
..
4264 FILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence8:39
8:39
..
4333 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH,,
8:39
..
44132 TRUEBA AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira10:19
10:19
..
4515 FERNÁNDEZ RubénMovistar Team28Movistar Team10:20
10:20
..
4692 ZHYHUNOU DzmitryFundación Euskadi22Fundación Euskadi11:34
11:34
..
47144 NANCLARES Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua25Miranda - Mortágua,,
11:34
..
4855 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoManzana Postobon29Manzana Postobon12:04
12:04
..
4972 VINHAS RuiW52 / FC Porto 32W52 / FC Porto 12:05
12:05
..
5056 SAENZ NicolasManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon,,
12:05
..
5185 QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie,,
12:05
..
52145 VEGA SergioMiranda - Mortágua23Miranda - Mortágua,,
12:05
..
5366 MORENO JavierDelko Marseille Provence34Delko Marseille Provence,,
12:05
..
544 NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy,,
12:05
..
5576 SILVA JoaquimW52 / FC Porto 27W52 / FC Porto ,,
12:05
..
56162 THURAU BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb30Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,
12:05
..
5735 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH12:45
12:45
..
58122 JURADO MarcosEfapel28Efapel13:06
13:06
..
59167 CARDOSO FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb34Vito-Feirense-Pnb13:12
13:12
..
60135 MARTINGIL CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira13:39
13:39
..
6181 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
13:39
..
6231 BOL JetseBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH17:14
17:14
..
6394 ARANBURU JokinFundación Euskadi22Fundación Euskadi18:33
18:33
..
6421 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:01
19:01
..
6562 GUERIN AlexisDelko Marseille Provence26Delko Marseille Provence19:03
19:03
..
6623 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:04
19:04
..
675 GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy,,
19:04
..
68106 VIEGAS DanielKometa Cycling Team21Kometa Cycling Team,,
19:04
..
69143 GONCALVES GasparMiranda - Mortágua23Miranda - Mortágua,,
19:04
..
70157 MEIRELES NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,
19:04
..
7174 CAMPOS FranciscoW52 / FC Porto 21W52 / FC Porto ,,
19:04
..
72134 PEREIRA ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
19:04
..
73124 SILVA RafaelEfapel28Efapel20:38
20:38
..
7432 LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH21:21
21:21
..
7583 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie20Team Total Direct Energie21:57
21:57
..
76156 BARBOSA MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo24:19
24:19
..
77111 TORIBIO José VicenteMatrix Powertag33Matrix Powertag24:50
24:50
..
7847 RODRÍGUEZ SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias26:36
26:36
..
79121 SILVA BrunoEfapel30Efapel27:47
27:47
..
807 GOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy28:01
28:01
..
8144 BERRADE UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias29:36
29:36
..
82152 DE LA FUENTE DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo37Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,
29:36
..
8387 TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie32:20
32:20
..
84171 BARSOV AleksandrLokosphinx18Lokosphinx37:34
37:34
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-3 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy58+8
26▲443 SANZ EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias45+25
35▲216 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team27+7
49▲5104 OLDANI StefanoKometa Cycling Team21Kometa Cycling Team27+12
510▲554 PARRA JordanManzana Postobon25Manzana Postobon25+16
614▲8161 MATIAS JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb27Vito-Feirense-Pnb24+20
72▼52 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy22-
83▼514 BENNATI DanieleMovistar Team38Movistar Team22-
94▼524 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21-
107▼342 SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias17-
118▼382 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie29Team Total Direct Energie16-
12-21 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14+14
13-164 PELEGRÍ ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb24Vito-Feirense-Pnb10+10
14-34 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH9+9
1511▼435 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH9-
1617▲141 GONZÁLEZ MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8+6
1712▼513 PRADES EduardMovistar Team31Movistar Team7-
18-135 MARTINGIL CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira5+5
19-154 HERNÁNDEZ OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo4+4
2015▼5125 ANGULO AntonioEfapel27Efapel3-
21-96 MARTÍN GotzonFundación Euskadi23Fundación Euskadi3+3
2216▼636 GIBSON MatthewBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH2-
23-67 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence25Delko Marseille Provence2+2
24-151 PEREZ MARTIN Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-121 SILVA BrunoEfapel30Efapel14-
22-37 SUREDA JaumeBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH14-
33-132 TRUEBA AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira10-
4-124 SILVA RafaelEfapel28Efapel6+6
54▼1112 MANCEBO FranciscoMatrix Powertag43Matrix Powertag6-
65▼155 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoManzana Postobon29Manzana Postobon5-
76▼1125 ANGULO AntonioEfapel27Efapel4-
8-33 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH4+4
9-41 GONZÁLEZ MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3+3
109▼116 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team2+1
11-131 FIGUEIREDO FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2+2
12-74 CAMPOS FranciscoW52 / FC Porto 21W52 / FC Porto 2+2
138▼5111 TORIBIO José VicenteMatrix Powertag33Matrix Powertag2-
1410▼4123 CASIMIRO HenriqueEfapel33Efapel1-
1511▼415 FERNÁNDEZ RubénMovistar Team28Movistar Team1-
16-62 GUERIN AlexisDelko Marseille Provence26Delko Marseille Provence1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Movistar TeamWT 39:08:53
22- Israel Cycling AcademyPCT0:42
0:42
33- Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasPCT1:48
1:48
44- Kometa Cycling TeamCT4:34
4:34
55- Burgos-BHPCT4:59
4:59
66- Delko Marseille ProvencePCT5:36
5:36
77- Vito-Feirense-PnbCT7:23
7:23
88- Manzana PostobonPCT9:22
9:22
99- Sporting Clube de Portugal/TaviraCT10:24
10:24
1010- Team Total Direct EnergiePCT11:41
11:41
1111- EfapelCT13:06
13:06
1212- Fundación EuskadiCT15:58
15:58
1314▲1 W52 / FC Porto PCT21:14
21:14
1415▲1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT26:04
26:04
1516▲1 Ludofoods Louletano AviludoCT26:05
26:05
1617▲1 Miranda - MortáguaCT29:14
29:14
1713▼4 Matrix PowertagCT33:14
33:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    27 April 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.876 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    38
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    151.8 km
  • Race ranking:
    159

Race profile