2018
2021
«
»
2019»

Vuelta a Colombia Femenina

(2.2)
2019»Stage 4 (ITT)»La VirginiaViterbo(22.8k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:000 VILLALÓN Aranza Valentina24880:30:3944.633
22+0:370 VALBUENA Camila Andrea22550:25
0:25
44.034
37+2:410 SANABRIA Ana29320:27
0:27
43.987
412+4:360 ROJAS ZAPATA Lina Mabel1911:23
1:23
42.706
54+2:190 FAGUA Ana271:34
1:34
42.462
63+2:120 PARDO Natalia1:53
1:53
42.049
79+3:100 COLMENARES Yenny282:01
2:01
41.878
827+8:540 PARRADO Rocio372:10
2:10
41.686
95+2:240 MEDELLIN Jeniffer Alejandra242:14
2:14
41.602
1039+15:380 DUEÑAS Yesi TatianaTeam Illuminate21Team Illuminate,,
2:14
41.602
116+2:300 MUÑOZ Leidy Natalia342:33
2:33
41.205
1211+4:350 BOTERO Erika Milena19,,
2:33
41.205
1335+14:020 LATRIGLIA Maria Paula202:46
2:46
40.938
1410+3:530 CASTRO Shirley242:48
2:48
40.897
1513+5:310 HERRERA Estefanía252:53
2:53
40.795
1643+19:380 HERNÁNDEZ Lina Marcela203:08
3:08
40.493
1733+12:280 VILLADA VALENCIA Lorena233:12
3:12
40.414
1845+21:460 LOPEZ Leidy213:16
3:16
40.334
198+3:070 ATEHORTUA Daniela20,,
3:16
40.334
2031+11:040 OROZCO Isabella203:25
3:25
40.157
2146+23:260 BLANDON RAMIREZ Valentina203:27
3:27
40.117
2217+6:540 MONCADA Yeraldin223:28
3:28
40.098
2332+11:330 GOMEZ Maria Catalina243:40
3:40
39.864
2424+8:200 CARRASCO Paula Andrea203:41
3:41
39.845
2520+7:420 TOVAR Luz Adriana363:56
3:56
39.557
2636+14:080 SALCEDO Jannie Milena313:59
3:59
39.500
2730+10:030 CASTANO QUINTERO Elizabeth184:02
4:02
39.443
2815+5:460 VARGAS Monica Johana24,,
4:02
39.443
2914+5:440 MENESES JesseniaTeam Illuminate24Team Illuminate4:03
4:03
39.424
3021+8:000 LOPEZ CADAVID Geraldine224:08
4:08
39.329
3166+1:10:450 MUNOZ VASCO Karol194:13
4:13
39.235
3219+7:360 LUNA Angy Deneska264:27
4:27
38.974
3316+6:400 BELTRAN GARCIA Jeimy Lorena25,,
4:27
38.974
3440+15:500 MANCIPE Lizeth Paola 204:30
4:30
38.919
3522+8:110 NARANJO Luisa244:37
4:37
38.790
3658+43:060 CASTILLO Laura Sofia194:46
4:46
38.626
3742+19:330 RAMIREZ Sharon204:56
4:56
38.445
3818+7:310 DUQUE Lina Maria325:05
5:05
38.284
3952+34:340 CHAIRIN KulachaTeam Illuminate31Team Illuminate5:11
5:11
38.177
4029+9:540 LEON CARDENAS Mary305:13
5:13
38.141
4128+9:210 BETANCOURT GUAUQUE Laura Marcela 285:14
5:14
38.124
4226+8:400 BERNAL NOPE Nury Fernanda195:22
5:22
37.982
4323+8:120 VALDERRAMA Yolanda275:28
5:28
37.877
4451+31:550 GUTIERREZ Isabel185:31
5:31
37.825
4525+8:27- NARVAEZ Sindra Viviana325:33
5:33
37.790
4663+48:220 BUITRAGO Claudia255:53
5:53
37.445
4741+19:000 RUEDA CALDERON Fabiola32,,
5:53
37.445
4859+45:200 SANTOS RUIZ Lliby215:57
5:57
37.377
4954+37:060 GIRALDO MARIN Daniela216:01
6:01
37.309
5049+24:200 MONTOYA Katherin256:04
6:04
37.258
5134+12:440 CARMONA OROZCO Natalia186:05
6:05
37.241
5260+45:240 SANCHEZ Diana256:06
6:06
37.224
5355+38:440 LEON IZQUIERDO Valeria6:07
6:07
37.208
5444+21:110 GOMEZ Adelaida26,,
6:07
37.208
5550+26:380 PORRAS Yngrid336:10
6:10
37.157
5638+15:380 BUITRAGO PERDOMO Leydy Xiomara216:12
6:12
37.123
5762+47:530 GUZMAN PATINO Laura216:20
6:20
36.990
5853+36:010 ORTIZ WALTEROS Milena296:21
6:21
36.973
5957+41:080 KASHIKI ShokoTeam Illuminate26Team Illuminate6:32
6:32
36.791
6037+15:200 TORRES Leidy Paola196:35
6:35
36.741
6156+38:450 LATRIGLIA Maria Valentina206:44
6:44
36.594
6271+1:40:490 GALLEGO CORPAS Maria196:52
6:52
36.464
6365+59:110 GONZÁLEZ Yaneth Cecilia336:54
6:54
36.431
6448+24:110 CORDOBA Mayerly Carolina207:03
7:03
36.286
6569+1:24:290 TROCHEZ ORTIZ Juliana327:23
7:23
35.968
6647+24:010 RODRIGUEZ TORRES Genesis Del Mar187:39
7:39
35.718
6764+58:170 ZAPATA Barbara247:52
7:52
35.517
6867+1:11:090 CORREA RAMOS Ana Feliza218:27
8:27
34.987
6961+45:280 ARDILA Leydi Liliana218:28
8:28
34.972
7068+1:23:520 CALDERON MOSQUERA Maria Jose198:36
8:36
34.854
7170+1:26:130 OSORIO ESTRADA Claudia318:54
8:54
34.589
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
13▲20 VILLALÓN Aranza Valentina241 11:14:55..
25▲30 VALBUENA Camila Andrea220:37
0:37
..
36▲30 PARDO Natalia2:12
2:12
..
47▲30 FAGUA Ana272:19
2:19
..
54▼10 MEDELLIN Jeniffer Alejandra242:24
2:24
..
62▼40 MUÑOZ Leidy Natalia342:30
2:30
..
714▲70 SANABRIA Ana292:41
2:41
..
81▼70 ATEHORTUA Daniela203:07
3:07
..
99-0 COLMENARES Yenny283:10
3:10
..
108▼20 CASTRO Shirley243:53
3:53
..
1112▲10 BOTERO Erika Milena194:35
4:35
..
1220▲80 ROJAS ZAPATA Lina Mabel194:36
4:36
..
1316▲30 HERRERA Estefanía255:31
5:31
..
1410▼40 MENESES JesseniaTeam Illuminate24Team Illuminate5:44
5:44
..
1511▼40 VARGAS Monica Johana245:46
5:46
..
1613▼30 BELTRAN GARCIA Jeimy Lorena256:40
6:40
..
1722▲50 MONCADA Yeraldin226:54
6:54
..
1815▼30 DUQUE Lina Maria327:31
7:31
..
1919-0 LUNA Angy Deneska267:36
7:36
..
2024▲40 TOVAR Luz Adriana367:42
7:42
..
2125▲40 LOPEZ CADAVID Geraldine228:00
8:00
..
2223▲10 NARANJO Luisa248:11
8:11
..
2317▼60 VALDERRAMA Yolanda278:12
8:12
..
2427▲30 CARRASCO Paula Andrea208:20
8:20
..
2518▼7- NARVAEZ Sindra Viviana328:27
8:27
..
2621▼50 BERNAL NOPE Nury Fernanda198:40
8:40
..
2731▲40 PARRADO Rocio378:54
8:54
..
2826▼20 BETANCOURT GUAUQUE Laura Marcela 289:21
9:21
..
2928▼10 LEON CARDENAS Mary309:54
9:54
..
3029▼10 CASTANO QUINTERO Elizabeth1810:03
10:03
..
3132▲10 OROZCO Isabella2011:04
11:04
..
3233▲10 GOMEZ Maria Catalina2411:33
11:33
..
3335▲20 VILLADA VALENCIA Lorena2312:28
12:28
..
3430▼40 CARMONA OROZCO Natalia1812:44
12:44
..
3538▲30 LATRIGLIA Maria Paula2014:02
14:02
..
3637▲10 SALCEDO Jannie Milena3114:08
14:08
..
3734▼30 TORRES Leidy Paola1915:20
15:20
..
3836▼20 BUITRAGO PERDOMO Leydy Xiomara2115:38
15:38
..
3941▲20 DUEÑAS Yesi TatianaTeam Illuminate21Team Illuminate,,
15:38
..
4039▼10 MANCIPE Lizeth Paola 2015:50
15:50
..
4140▼10 RUEDA CALDERON Fabiola3219:00
19:00
..
4242-0 RAMIREZ Sharon2019:33
19:33
..
4345▲20 HERNÁNDEZ Lina Marcela2019:38
19:38
..
4443▼10 GOMEZ Adelaida2621:11
21:11
..
4548▲30 LOPEZ Leidy2121:46
21:46
..
4649▲30 BLANDON RAMIREZ Valentina2023:26
23:26
..
4744▼30 RODRIGUEZ TORRES Genesis Del Mar1824:01
24:01
..
4846▼20 CORDOBA Mayerly Carolina2024:11
24:11
..
4947▼20 MONTOYA Katherin2524:20
24:20
..
5050-0 PORRAS Yngrid3326:38
26:38
..
5151-0 GUTIERREZ Isabel1831:55
31:55
..
5252-0 CHAIRIN KulachaTeam Illuminate31Team Illuminate34:34
34:34
..
5353-0 ORTIZ WALTEROS Milena2936:01
36:01
..
5454-0 GIRALDO MARIN Daniela2137:06
37:06
..
5556▲10 LEON IZQUIERDO Valeria38:44
38:44
..
5655▼10 LATRIGLIA Maria Valentina2038:45
38:45
..
5757-0 KASHIKI ShokoTeam Illuminate26Team Illuminate41:08
41:08
..
5859▲10 CASTILLO Laura Sofia1943:06
43:06
..
5961▲20 SANTOS RUIZ Lliby2145:20
45:20
..
6060-0 SANCHEZ Diana2545:24
45:24
..
6158▼30 ARDILA Leydi Liliana2145:28
45:28
..
6262-0 GUZMAN PATINO Laura2147:53
47:53
..
6363-0 BUITRAGO Claudia2548:22
48:22
..
6464-0 ZAPATA Barbara2458:17
58:17
..
6565-0 GONZÁLEZ Yaneth Cecilia3359:11
59:11
..
6667▲10 MUNOZ VASCO Karol191:10:45
1:10:45
..
6766▼10 CORREA RAMOS Ana Feliza211:11:09
1:11:09
..
6868-0 CALDERON MOSQUERA Maria Jose191:23:52
1:23:52
..
6969-0 TROCHEZ ORTIZ Juliana321:24:29
1:24:29
..
7070-0 OSORIO ESTRADA Claudia311:26:13
1:26:13
..
7171-0 GALLEGO CORPAS Maria191:40:49
1:40:49
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-0 SALCEDO Jannie Milena3132-
24▲20 VILLALÓN Aranza Valentina2429+10
37▲40 VALBUENA Camila Andrea2224+9
42▼20 MUÑOZ Leidy Natalia3424-
53▼20 ATEHORTUA Daniela2023-
66-0 MEDELLIN Jeniffer Alejandra2419+2
78▲10 PARDO Natalia18+5
85▼30 HERNÁNDEZ Lina Marcela2018-
914▲50 FAGUA Ana2714+6
1012▲20 COLMENARES Yenny2814+4
119▼20 BOTERO Erika Milena1912-
1210▼20 CARRASCO Paula Andrea2012-
1311▼20 LATRIGLIA Maria Paula2012-
1421▲70 SANABRIA Ana2911+8
1523▲80 ROJAS ZAPATA Lina Mabel1910+7
1613▼30 SANCHEZ Diana259-
1715▼20 PORRAS Yngrid337-
1818-0 DUEÑAS Yesi TatianaTeam Illuminate21Team Illuminate6+1
1924▲50 PARRADO Rocio375+3
2016▼40 GOMEZ Maria Catalina245-
2117▼40 MANCIPE Lizeth Paola 205-
2219▼30 CASTRO Shirley244-
2320▼30 RODRIGUEZ Monica3-
2422▼2- NARVAEZ Sindra Viviana323-
2525-0 LOPEZ Leidy212-
2626-0 TOVAR Luz Adriana361-
2727-0 MONTOYA Katherin251-
2828-0 CHAIRIN KulachaTeam Illuminate31Team Illuminate1-
2929-0 ZAPATA Barbara241-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲10 VALBUENA Camila Andrea22 11:15:32
21▼10 ATEHORTUA Daniela202:30
2:30
33-0 BOTERO Erika Milena193:58
3:58
44-0 ROJAS ZAPATA Lina Mabel193:59
3:59
56▲10 MONCADA Yeraldin226:17
6:17
67▲10 LOPEZ CADAVID Geraldine227:23
7:23
78▲10 CARRASCO Paula Andrea207:43
7:43
85▼30 BERNAL NOPE Nury Fernanda198:03
8:03
99-0 CASTANO QUINTERO Elizabeth189:26
9:26
1011▲10 OROZCO Isabella2010:27
10:27
1110▼10 CARMONA OROZCO Natalia1812:07
12:07
1214▲20 LATRIGLIA Maria Paula2013:25
13:25
1312▼10 TORRES Leidy Paola1914:43
14:43
1413▼10 BUITRAGO PERDOMO Leydy Xiomara2115:01
15:01
1516▲10 DUEÑAS Yesi TatianaTeam Illuminate21Team Illuminate,,
15:01
1615▼10 MANCIPE Lizeth Paola 2015:13
15:13
1717-0 RAMIREZ Sharon2018:56
18:56
1819▲10 HERNÁNDEZ Lina Marcela2019:01
19:01
1921▲20 LOPEZ Leidy2121:09
21:09
2022▲20 BLANDON RAMIREZ Valentina2022:49
22:49
2118▼30 RODRIGUEZ TORRES Genesis Del Mar1823:24
23:24
2220▼20 CORDOBA Mayerly Carolina2023:34
23:34
2323-0 GUTIERREZ Isabel1831:18
31:18
2424-0 GIRALDO MARIN Daniela2136:29
36:29
2526▲10 LEON IZQUIERDO Valeria38:07
38:07
2625▼10 LATRIGLIA Maria Valentina2038:08
38:08
2728▲10 CASTILLO Laura Sofia1942:29
42:29
2829▲10 SANTOS RUIZ Lliby2144:43
44:43
2927▼20 ARDILA Leydi Liliana2144:51
44:51
3030-0 GUZMAN PATINO Laura2147:16
47:16
3132▲10 MUNOZ VASCO Karol191:10:08
1:10:08
3231▼10 CORREA RAMOS Ana Feliza211:10:32
1:10:32
3333-0 CALDERON MOSQUERA Maria Jose191:23:15
1:23:15
3434-0 GALLEGO CORPAS Maria191:40:12
1:40:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-0 ATEHORTUA Daniela2022-
22-0 MUÑOZ Leidy Natalia3421-
33-0 PARDO Natalia10-
44-0 VALBUENA Camila Andrea227-
55-0 VILLALÓN Aranza Valentina244-
66-0 COLMENARES Yenny283-
77-0 BOTERO Erika Milena193-
88-0 PARRADO Rocio373-
99-0 MEDELLIN Jeniffer Alejandra242-
1010-- NARVAEZ Sindra Viviana322-
1111-0 TOVAR Luz Adriana362-
1212-0 GOMEZ Maria Catalina241-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    06 December 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.63 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    4
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    22.8 km
  • Race ranking:
    161
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites