2020
2022
«
»
2021»76th

La Vuelta ciclista a España

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 2»CaleruegaBurgos(166.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1136+2:0726
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix100803:58:57
248+0:4591
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step4050,,
0:00
33+0:10181
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange2035,,
0:00
453+0:48225
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates1225,,
0:00
52+0:0432
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech418,,
0:00
669+1:0672
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15,,
0:00
798+1:2954
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe12,,
0:00
878+1:13145
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10,,
0:00
925+0:25168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal8,,
0:00
1062+0:5582
ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6,,
0:00
1134+0:29118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi5,,
0:00
1242+0:3819323Team DSM4,,
0:00
1339+0:36206
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash3,,
0:00
1432+0:28121
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ2,,
0:00
1561+0:53115
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi1,,
0:00
1654+0:49116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
177+0:1431
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
1855+0:4918
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
1943+0:3812
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
2026+0:26228
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
2114+0:2051
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
2260+0:53176
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team,,
0:00
2330+0:27211
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
2440+0:367
OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
2516+0:21174
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:00
2665+0:57155
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
275+0:11137
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
2823+0:25132
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
2931+0:27131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
3036+0:31184
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
3118+0:228
VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
3251+0:464
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
331+0:001
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
3422+0:2534
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
3512+0:18171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:00
366+0:1292
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
3749+0:45187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
3820+0:2319827Team DSM,,
0:00
3950+0:4597
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
4028+0:27177
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team,,
0:00
4111+0:17191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM,,
0:00
429+0:156
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
438+0:15227
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
4457+0:51172
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
0:00
4559+0:5288
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
4629+0:2738
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
4747+0:4411
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
4815+0:2013
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
4941+0:37201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:00
5063+0:5516
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
5127+0:265
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
5258+0:5252
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
5370+1:0674
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
5410+0:17195
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM,,
0:00
5521+0:2345
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
5635+0:29126
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
5738+0:3381
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
5833+0:2898
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
5944+0:3941
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
6019+0:2335
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
6187+1:1714
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
6217+0:2143
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
634+0:1093
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
6437+0:3322
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
65104+1:3424
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
6624+0:2595
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
6796+1:27151
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
6888+1:18144
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
6966+0:58204
CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:00
7045+0:40124
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
7184+1:17226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
7246+0:42128
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
7364+0:57162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal0:24
0:24
74114+1:37166
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal,,
0:24
7572+1:072
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma0:31
0:31
7680+1:14182
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange,,
0:31
7756+0:51138
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:31
78101+1:31123
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ0:36
0:36
7975+1:10158
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation0:38
0:38
80131+1:59154
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:38
8168+1:03104
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo,,
0:38
82117+1:4056
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:38
8382+1:15186
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange,,
0:38
8473+1:0817
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:38
8552+0:4648
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:38
8667+0:5944
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:38
8776+1:11101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo,,
0:38
8899+1:29212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo,,
0:38
89113+1:3762
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH,,
0:38
9085+1:1747
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:38
91107+1:3686
HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:38
92100+1:3064
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH,,
0:38
93111+1:36142
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:38
94120+1:42185
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange,,
0:38
9589+1:1946
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:38
96102+1:3277
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:38
97110+1:3671
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:38
9874+1:10157
PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation
29Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:38
9991+1:21114
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:38
100132+2:0025
MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix
34Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:38
10181+1:14215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:38
102115+1:3821
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:38
10392+1:21102
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo,,
0:38
104128+1:5361
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
38Burgos-BH,,
0:38
105129+1:53202
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka NextHash
35Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:38
106103+1:33148
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:38
107122+1:44165
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
0:38
10890+1:1973
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:38
109127+1:50117
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:38
110123+1:46143
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:38
111106+1:3583
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:38
112124+1:4884
FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:38
11386+1:17141
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:38
114135+2:0666
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH,,
0:38
11595+1:26208
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:38
11694+1:23146
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:38
11777+1:11213
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
0:38
11871+1:07205
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:38
119119+1:4275
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:38
12097+1:28147
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:38
12179+1:1385
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:38
122109+1:3668
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH,,
0:38
123130+1:53216
NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
0:38
124118+1:4094
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step0:50
0:50
12583+1:15163
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal0:52
0:52
12693+1:2333
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech1:00
1:00
127108+1:3696
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:00
128105+1:35221
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates1:11
1:11
129121+1:44224
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:11
130133+2:04188
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange1:15
1:15
131137+2:10156
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:15
132125+1:4919221Team DSM,,
1:15
133112+1:37136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:15
134138+2:2527
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:15
135134+2:04106
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo1:28
1:28
136143+2:5423
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix1:31
1:31
137142+2:4663
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH,,
1:31
138126+1:49105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo1:36
1:36
139139+2:30107
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo1:57
1:57
140149+3:05207
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash2:10
2:10
141167+3:2836
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech2:16
2:16
142140+2:3937
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech
26Astana - Premier Tech,,
2:16
143150+3:06111
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
2:16
144116+1:3842
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious0:38
0:38
145158+3:1578
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:29
2:29
146166+3:2787
MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
2:29
147174+3:4628
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix2:33
2:33
148146+3:01122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ2:35
2:35
149144+2:5757
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:35
150154+3:1158
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:35
151173+3:45178
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
2:35
152163+3:223
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma,,
2:35
153145+2:59175
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
2:35
154151+3:06173
JACOBS JohanMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
2:35
155160+3:18127
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
2:35
156156+3:13183
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange,,
2:35
157171+3:3776
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:35
158164+3:26203
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
23Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
2:35
159153+3:0815
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team,,
2:35
160155+3:11103
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo,,
2:35
161157+3:14135
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
2:35
162161+3:18113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
2:35
163169+3:31152
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
2:35
164147+3:0219626Team DSM,,
2:35
165159+3:1619724Team DSM,,
2:35
166152+3:06161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
2:35
167162+3:21214
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
2:35
168148+3:04125
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
2:35
169170+3:32164
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal,,
2:35
170141+2:45108
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo,,
2:35
171165+3:26133
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers2:40
2:40
172175+4:07218
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo,,
2:40
173168+3:28222
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:40
174172+3:41167
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal3:10
3:10
17513+0:20223
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates0:00
0:00
176178+5:0865
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH4:11
4:11
177179+5:23217
REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo,,
4:11
178177+5:04194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM4:13
4:13
179176+4:52134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers4:16
4:16
180180+6:21112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi5:49
5:49
181181+6:5855
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe6:19
6:19
182182+7:5467
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH7:08
7:08
183183+7:5953
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe7:19
7:19
184184+9:06153
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation8:27
8:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 11%, or 4:25:14 (+26:17)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma204:07:29..
22-32
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech0:04
0:04
..
39▲6181
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange0:10
0:10
..
45▲193
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
56▲1137
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers0:11
0:11
..
67▲192
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step0:12
0:12
..
710▲331
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech0:14
0:14
..
811▲3227
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates0:15
0:15
..
912▲36
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:15
..
1013▲3195
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM0:17
0:17
..
1114▲3191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM,,
0:17
..
1215▲3171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team0:18
0:18
..
1317▲4223
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates0:20
0:20
..
1418▲451
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:20
..
1519▲413
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:20
..
1621▲5174
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team0:21
0:21
..
1722▲543
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:21
..
1824▲68
VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma0:22
0:22
..
1927▲835
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech0:23
0:23
..
2028▲819827Team DSM,,
0:23
..
2131▲1045
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:23
..
2234▲1234
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech0:25
0:25
..
2335▲12132
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:25
..
2436▲1295
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:25
..
2537▲12168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
0:25
..
2639▲13228
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates0:26
0:26
..
2740▲135
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:26
..
2842▲14177
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team0:27
0:27
..
2943▲1438
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:27
..
3044▲14211
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:27
..
3146▲15131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:27
..
3247▲15121
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ0:28
0:28
..
3348▲1598
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:28
..
3449▲15118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi0:29
0:29
..
3551▲16126
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:29
..
3655▲19184
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange0:31
0:31
..
3761▲2422
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix0:33
0:33
..
3868▲3081
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:33
..
3972▲33206
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash0:36
0:36
..
4076▲367
OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:36
..
4181▲40201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash0:37
0:37
..
4282▲4019323Team DSM0:38
0:38
..
4383▲4012
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:38
..
4488▲4441
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious0:39
0:39
..
4592▲47124
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ0:40
0:40
..
4696▲50128
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ0:42
0:42
..
47102▲5511
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team0:44
0:44
..
48131▲8391
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step0:45
0:45
..
49103▲54187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange,,
0:45
..
50109▲5997
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:45
..
51107▲564
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma0:46
0:46
..
523▼4948
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:46
..
53112▲59225
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates0:48
0:48
..
54115▲61116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi0:49
0:49
..
55117▲6218
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:49
..
5616▼40138
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers0:51
0:51
..
57124▲67172
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
0:51
..
58126▲6852
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe0:52
0:52
..
59127▲6888
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:52
..
60128▲68176
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team0:53
0:53
..
61129▲68115
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:53
..
62134▲7282
ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:55
0:55
..
63137▲7416
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:55
..
6463▼1162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal0:57
0:57
..
65141▲76155
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:57
..
66145▲79204
CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash0:58
0:58
..
6720▼4744
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious0:59
0:59
..
6838▼30104
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo1:03
1:03
..
69156▲8772
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:06
1:06
..
70157▲8774
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:06
..
7150▼21205
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash1:07
1:07
..
7275▲32
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
1:07
..
7353▼2017
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:08
1:08
..
7458▼16157
PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation
29Israel Start-Up Nation1:10
1:10
..
7560▼15158
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:10
..
7662▼14101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo1:11
1:11
..
7767▼10213
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
1:11
..
78166▲88145
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:13
1:13
..
7970▼985
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:13
..
8098▲18182
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange1:14
1:14
..
8173▼8215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
1:14
..
8280▼2186
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange1:15
1:15
..
8330▼53163
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal,,
1:15
..
84173▲89226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates1:17
1:17
..
8585-47
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:17
..
8687▲1141
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:17
..
87174▲8714
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:17
..
88175▲87144
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:18
1:18
..
8993▲446
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious1:19
1:19
..
9095▲573
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:19
..
91100▲9114
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi1:21
1:21
..
92101▲9102
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo,,
1:21
..
9329▼6433
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech1:23
1:23
..
94104▲10146
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:23
..
95113▲18208
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash1:26
1:26
..
96180▲84151
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation1:27
1:27
..
97118▲21147
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:28
1:28
..
98182▲8454
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe1:29
1:29
..
99123▲24212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo,,
1:29
..
100125▲2564
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH1:30
1:30
..
101136▲35123
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ1:31
1:31
..
102130▲2877
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:32
1:32
..
103133▲30148
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:33
1:33
..
104183▲7924
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix1:34
1:34
..
10533▼72221
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates1:35
1:35
..
106140▲3483
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:35
..
107143▲3686
HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:36
1:36
..
10871▼3796
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:36
..
109144▲3568
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH,,
1:36
..
110146▲3671
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:36
..
111147▲36142
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:36
..
11223▼89136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers1:37
1:37
..
113149▲3662
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH,,
1:37
..
114167▲53166
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal,,
1:37
..
115150▲3521
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix1:38
1:38
..
116151▲3542
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:38
..
117152▲3556
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:40
1:40
..
118120▲294
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:40
..
119154▲3575
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:42
1:42
..
120155▲35185
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange,,
1:42
..
12165▼56224
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates1:44
1:44
..
122158▲36165
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
1:44
..
123159▲36143
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:46
1:46
..
124161▲3784
FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:48
1:48
..
12569▼5619221Team DSM1:49
1:49
..
1268▼118105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo,,
1:49
..
127163▲36117
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi1:50
1:50
..
128169▲4161
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
38Burgos-BH1:53
1:53
..
129171▲42202
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka NextHash
35Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
1:53
..
130172▲42216
NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
1:53
..
131176▲45154
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation1:59
1:59
..
132177▲4525
MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix
34Alpecin-Fenix2:00
2:00
..
133116▼17188
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange2:04
2:04
..
13479▼55106
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
2:04
..
135181▲4666
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH2:06
2:06
..
136184▲4826
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix2:07
2:07
..
137135▼2156
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation2:10
2:10
..
138160▲2227
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix2:25
2:25
..
13964▼75107
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo2:30
2:30
..
14026▼11437
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech
26Astana - Premier Tech2:39
2:39
..
1414▼137108
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo2:45
2:45
..
142170▲2863
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH2:46
2:46
..
143178▲3523
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix2:54
2:54
..
14425▼11957
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe2:57
2:57
..
14532▼113175
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team2:59
2:59
..
14641▼105122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ3:01
3:01
..
14745▼10219626Team DSM3:02
3:02
..
14852▼96125
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ3:04
3:04
..
149132▼17207
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash3:05
3:05
..
150119▼31111
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
31Euskaltel - Euskadi3:06
3:06
..
15156▼95173
JACOBS JohanMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
3:06
..
15257▼95161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
3:06
..
15366▼8715
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team3:08
3:08
..
15477▼7758
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe3:11
3:11
..
15578▼77103
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo,,
3:11
..
15684▼72183
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange3:13
3:13
..
15786▼71135
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers3:14
3:14
..
158105▼5378
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:15
3:15
..
15994▼6519724Team DSM3:16
3:16
..
16097▼63127
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ3:18
3:18
..
16199▼62113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
3:18
..
162110▼52214
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo3:21
3:21
..
163111▼523
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma3:22
3:22
..
164122▼42203
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
23Team Qhubeka NextHash3:26
3:26
..
165108▼57133
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
3:26
..
166148▼1887
MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:27
3:27
..
167164▼336
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech3:28
3:28
..
168114▼54222
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates,,
3:28
..
169138▼31152
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation3:31
3:31
..
170142▼28164
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal3:32
3:32
..
171153▼1876
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:37
3:37
..
17254▼118167
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal3:41
3:41
..
173162▼11178
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team3:45
3:45
..
174168▼628
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix3:46
3:46
..
175179▲4218
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo4:07
4:07
..
17674▼102134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers4:52
4:52
..
177121▼56194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM5:04
5:04
..
178139▼3965
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH5:08
5:08
..
179165▼14217
REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo5:23
5:23
..
18059▼121112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi6:21
6:21
..
18190▼9155
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe6:58
6:58
..
182106▼7667
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH7:54
7:54
..
18391▼9253
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe7:59
7:59
..
18489▼95153
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation9:06
9:06
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
1-26
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix50+50
2-91
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step50+50
32▼132
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech50+33
49▲5181
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange27+20
51▼41
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma20-
6-225
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates18+18
7-97
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step15+15
83▼548
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious15-
9-72
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14+14
10-33
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech13+13
114▼7108
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo13-
12-54
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe12+12
135▼893
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step11-
146▼8137
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers10-
15-145
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10+10
16-134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers10+10
177▼1092
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step9-
18-168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal8+8
198▼11105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo8-
20-82
ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7+7
2110▼1131
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech6-
22-118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi6+6
2311▼12227
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates5-
24-19323Team DSM5+5
2512▼136
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma4-
26-206
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash4+4
2713▼14195
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM3-
28-121
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ3+3
2914▼15191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM2-
30-115
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi2+2
3115▼16171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-6
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma3-
22-151
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation2-
33-226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-92
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step4:07:41..
22-31
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech0:02
0:02
..
33-13
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team0:08
0:08
..
45▲145
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious0:11
0:11
..
56▲1168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal0:13
0:13
..
69▲3131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers0:15
0:15
..
710▲398
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step0:16
0:16
..
816▲822
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix0:21
0:21
..
923▲1419323Team DSM0:26
0:26
..
1039▲2991
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step0:33
0:33
..
1130▲19187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange,,
0:33
..
1234▲22116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi0:37
0:37
..
1337▲2488
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:40
0:40
..
1440▲2616
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team0:43
0:43
..
1517▲2162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal0:45
0:45
..
1643▲27155
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:45
..
177▼10104
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo0:51
0:51
..
1811▼717
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team0:56
0:56
..
1928▲9182
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange1:02
1:02
..
2020-215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
1:02
..
2150▲29226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates1:05
1:05
..
2226▲446
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious1:07
1:07
..
2333▲10208
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash1:14
1:14
..
2436▲1264
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH1:18
1:18
..
2538▲1377
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:20
1:20
..
2642▲1683
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:23
1:23
..
2744▲1768
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH1:24
1:24
..
284▼24136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers1:25
1:25
..
2949▲20166
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal,,
1:25
..
3045▲1575
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:30
1:30
..
3146▲15165
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:32
1:32
..
3247▲1584
FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:36
1:36
..
3319▼1419221Team DSM1:37
1:37
..
3452▲1826
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix1:55
1:55
..
358▼27122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ2:49
2:49
..
3613▼23173
JACOBS JohanMovistar Team
24Movistar Team2:54
2:54
..
3714▼23161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
2:54
..
3818▼2015
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team2:56
2:56
..
3922▼17103
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo2:59
2:59
..
4031▼978
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:03
3:03
..
4127▼1419724Team DSM3:04
3:04
..
4229▼13113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi3:06
3:06
..
4335▼8203
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
23Team Qhubeka NextHash3:14
3:14
..
4432▼12133
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
3:14
..
4548▲336
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech3:16
3:16
..
4641▼5152
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation3:19
3:19
..
4712▼35167
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal3:29
3:29
..
4851▲3218
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo3:55
3:55
..
4921▼28134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers4:40
4:40
..
5015▼35112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi6:09
6:09
..
5124▼2755
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe6:46
6:46
..
5225▼2753
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe7:47
7:47
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Team Jumbo-VismaWT 12:23:04..
22- Astana - Premier TechWT0:06
0:06
..
33- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT0:10
0:10
..
45▲1 Bahrain - VictoriousWT0:13
0:13
..
56▲1 INEOS GrenadiersWT0:16
0:16
..
67▲1 Team DSMWT0:20
0:20
..
78▲1 UAE-Team EmiratesWT0:22
0:22
..
89▲1 Movistar TeamWT0:26
0:26
..
910▲1 BORA - hansgroheWT0:41
0:41
..
1012▲2 Team BikeExchangeWT0:45
0:45
..
1113▲2 AG2R Citroën TeamWT0:46
0:46
..
1214▲2 Groupama - FDJWT,,
0:46
..
1316▲3 Team Qhubeka NextHashWT1:05
1:05
..
1418▲4 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT1:07
1:07
..
1519▲4 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT1:23
1:23
..
1611▼5 Lotto SoudalWT1:30
1:30
..
1717- Israel Start-Up NationWT1:44
1:44
..
184▼14 EF Education - NippoWT2:05
2:05
..
1923▲4 Alpecin-FenixPRT2:06
2:06
..
2015▼5 Trek - SegafredoWT2:15
2:15
..
2120▼1 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT,,
2:15
..
2221▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT2:22
2:22
..
2322▼1 Burgos-BHPRT3:52
3:52
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    15 August 2021, 13:38
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.858 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    166.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    11
  • Vert. meters:
    1049
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    6
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile

Finish photo

  • @Unipublic / Photogomez Sport