2020
2022
«
»
2021»76th

La Vuelta ciclista a España

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 3»Santo Domingo de SilosPicón Blanco(202.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00147
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux100805:16:57
232+2:25222
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates40500:21
0:21
32+0:25213
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo20350:36
0:36
44+0:3512
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team12251:16
1:16
55+0:45171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team4181:45
1:45
66+0:51174
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team151:48
1:48
73+0:301
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma12,,
1:48
816+1:21138
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers10,,
1:48
910+1:0941
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious8,,
1:48
108+0:57211
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo6,,
1:48
119+0:57131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers5,,
1:48
127+0:57177
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team4,,
1:48
1313+1:14201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash31:55
1:55
1422+1:56215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo22:00
2:00
1530+2:17221
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates1,,
2:00
1611+1:1045
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious2:05
2:05
1726+2:1046
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious2:09
2:09
1851+3:3763
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH,,
2:09
1924+2:02101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo,,
2:09
2056+4:00111
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
31Euskaltel - Euskadi2:12
2:12
2123+1:59104
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo2:14
2:14
2236+2:3875
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:14
2358+4:1519724Team DSM2:17
2:17
2414+1:16191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM,,
2:17
2512+1:1331
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech,,
2:17
2629+2:16141
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
2:17
2715+1:2043
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
2:17
2838+2:41185
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange,,
2:17
2928+2:1647
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
2:17
3018+1:4311
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
2:17
3120+1:5188
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
2:17
3235+2:35102
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo2:32
2:32
3319+1:45118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi2:36
2:36
3448+3:28188
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange2:42
2:42
3521+1:5298
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
2:42
3617+1:39227
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:42
3762+5:09167
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal2:46
2:46
3827+2:15132
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers2:48
2:48
3941+2:5473
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:53
2:53
4025+2:0922
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix2:57
2:57
4131+2:1751
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe3:15
3:15
4252+3:3794
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
3:15
4343+2:5644
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious,,
3:15
4434+2:3081
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
3:15
4550+3:37142
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:19
3:19
4633+2:2819827Team DSM3:23
3:23
4753+3:38212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo3:27
3:27
4865+5:2158
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe3:28
3:28
4946+3:10162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal3:31
3:31
5044+3:02116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
3:31
5155+3:57224
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
3:31
5254+3:5271
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:34
3:34
5357+4:03143
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:35
3:35
5477+7:2565
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH,,
3:35
5539+2:4113
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team3:39
3:39
5637+2:406
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma3:43
3:43
5742+2:54126
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
3:43
5859+4:1861
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
38Burgos-BH,,
3:43
5940+2:515
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
3:43
6045+3:067
OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma3:48
3:48
6147+3:1038
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech4:01
4:01
6249+3:3134
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech4:24
4:24
6367+5:4537
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech
26Astana - Premier Tech,,
4:24
6464+5:19117
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi4:47
4:47
6561+4:52146
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
4:47
6663+5:0962
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH4:50
4:50
6768+5:56156
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation5:04
5:04
6873+6:29216
NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo5:54
5:54
6960+4:4892
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
5:54
7070+6:1583
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:58
5:58
7179+7:58127
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
5:58
7280+8:1019626Team DSM6:26
6:26
7372+6:23186
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange,,
6:26
7471+6:22182
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange,,
6:26
7575+6:45136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
6:26
7666+5:3135
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech,,
6:26
7776+6:45166
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal,,
6:26
7869+6:15205
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
6:26
7974+6:34158
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation6:42
6:42
8078+7:4166
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH6:53
6:53
8188+10:0136
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech7:51
7:51
8292+10:30164
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal8:16
8:16
8395+10:48178
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team8:21
8:21
8490+10:1056
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe9:48
9:48
8589+10:0686
HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
9:48
8681+9:23176
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team,,
9:48
8786+9:51114
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
9:48
8884+9:4385
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
9:48
8997+11:2757
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:48
9082+9:4217
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team9:52
9:52
9187+9:5114
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team,,
9:52
9299+11:38125
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
9:52
9383+9:4252
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe10:08
10:08
9493+10:34165
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
10:08
9585+9:4516
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
10:08
9691+10:2668
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH,,
10:08
97101+11:56161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
10:08
98119+13:47134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers10:13
10:13
99103+12:13113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
10:13
10094+10:392
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma10:50
10:50
10196+11:0864
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH10:56
10:56
102115+13:37122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ11:54
11:54
10398+11:33124
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ12:11
12:11
104100+11:50195
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM12:51
12:51
105112+13:2219221Team DSM,,
12:51
106105+12:158
VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma13:11
13:11
107114+13:2996
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
13:11
108134+15:153
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma,,
13:11
109104+12:13223
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates,,
13:11
110110+13:11144
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
13:11
111138+15:3928
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix,,
13:11
112107+12:4218
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team,,
13:11
113113+13:26148
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
13:11
114116+13:4184
FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
13:11
115117+13:42105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo,,
13:11
116120+13:57106
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
13:11
117124+14:52175
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
13:11
118109+13:10226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates,,
13:11
119108+12:44172
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
13:11
120128+15:0115
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team,,
13:11
121111+13:19208
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
13:11
122118+13:46202
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka NextHash
35Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
13:11
123106+12:1895
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
13:11
124135+15:19203
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
23Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
13:11
125102+12:04137
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers,,
13:11
126126+14:58207
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
13:11
127136+15:24152
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
13:11
128130+15:04103
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo,,
13:11
129123+14:40151
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation14:31
14:31
130121+14:11204
CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
14:31
131146+16:53214
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo14:50
14:50
132129+15:0233
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech14:57
14:57
133145+16:53135
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
14:57
134159+20:04112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi15:01
15:01
135131+15:10187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange15:43
15:43
136150+17:38183
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange,,
15:43
137133+15:1148
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
15:43
138125+14:56184
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
15:43
139143+16:3226
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix,,
15:43
140144+16:5027
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix,,
15:43
141122+14:35181
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange,,
15:43
142154+17:51133
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
15:43
143137+15:3174
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
15:43
144155+18:0276
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
15:43
145127+15:01206
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
15:43
146141+16:1124
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix15:55
15:55
147157+18:44218
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo,,
15:55
148148+17:07107
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo,,
15:55
149153+17:5023
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix16:14
16:14
150147+16:5625
MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix
34Alpecin-Fenix,,
16:14
151140+16:09157
PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation
29Israel Start-Up Nation16:17
16:17
152139+15:49128
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ16:25
16:25
153142+16:1372
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
16:25
154132+15:1132
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech,,
16:25
155149+17:2921
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix17:09
17:09
156151+17:46228
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates18:38
18:38
157156+18:08225
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates,,
18:38
158152+17:48121
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
18:38
159175+22:43217
REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo,,
18:38
160161+20:4787
MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
18:38
161179+25:1953
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe,,
18:38
162158+18:5277
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
18:38
163163+21:0597
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step21:38
21:38
164165+21:1582
ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
21:38
165174+22:34154
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation21:53
21:53
166172+22:06123
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
21:53
167170+21:48145
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
21:53
168178+23:5078
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
21:53
169180+25:39194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM,,
21:53
170168+21:28115
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
21:53
171176+23:20108
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo,,
21:53
172164+21:1319323Team DSM,,
21:53
173182+28:2967
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH,,
21:53
174162+21:00168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
21:53
175169+21:32155
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation,,
21:53
176177+23:41173
JACOBS JohanMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
21:53
177166+21:2091
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
21:53
178167+21:214
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
21:53
179173+22:1342
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious,,
21:53
180171+22:0454
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
21:53
181160+20:4593
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
21:53
182181+27:3355
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe,,
21:53
DNS153
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNS163
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 16%, or 6:07:40 (+50:43)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
197▲96147
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux209:25:44..
277▲75213
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo0:25
0:25
..
31▼21
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma0:30
0:30
..
443▲3912
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team0:35
0:35
..
512▲7171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team0:45
0:45
..
616▲10174
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team0:51
0:51
..
728▲21177
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team0:57
0:57
..
830▲22211
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:57
..
931▲22131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:57
..
1044▲3441
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious1:09
1:09
..
1121▲1045
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious1:10
1:10
..
127▼531
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech1:13
1:13
..
1341▲28201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash1:14
1:14
..
1411▼3191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM1:16
1:16
..
1517▲243
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious1:20
1:20
..
1656▲40138
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers1:21
1:21
..
178▼9227
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates1:39
1:39
..
1847▲2911
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team1:43
1:43
..
1934▲15118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi1:45
1:45
..
2059▲3988
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:51
1:51
..
2133▲1298
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step1:52
1:52
..
2281▲59215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo1:56
1:56
..
2368▲45104
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo1:59
1:59
..
2476▲52101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo2:02
2:02
..
2537▲1222
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix2:09
2:09
..
2689▲6346
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious2:10
2:10
..
2723▼4132
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers2:15
2:15
..
2885▲5747
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious2:16
2:16
..
2986▲57141
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
2:16
..
30105▲75221
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates2:17
2:17
..
3114▼1751
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:17
..
32168▲136222
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates2:25
2:25
..
3320▼1319827Team DSM2:28
2:28
..
3438▲481
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:30
2:30
..
3592▲57102
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo2:35
2:35
..
36119▲8375
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:38
2:38
..
379▼286
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma2:40
2:40
..
38120▲82185
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange2:41
2:41
..
3915▼2413
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team,,
2:41
..
4027▼135
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma2:51
2:51
..
4190▲4973
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:54
2:54
..
4235▼7126
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
2:54
..
4367▲2444
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious2:56
2:56
..
4454▲10116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi3:02
3:02
..
4540▼57
OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma3:06
3:06
..
4664▲18162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal3:10
3:10
..
4729▼1838
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:10
..
48133▲85188
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange3:28
3:28
..
4922▼2734
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech3:31
3:31
..
50111▲61142
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:37
3:37
..
51142▲9163
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH,,
3:37
..
52118▲6694
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
3:37
..
5399▲46212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo3:38
3:38
..
54110▲5671
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:52
3:52
..
55121▲66224
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates3:57
3:57
..
56150▲94111
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
31Euskaltel - Euskadi4:00
4:00
..
57123▲66143
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:03
4:03
..
58159▲10119724Team DSM4:15
4:15
..
59128▲6961
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
38Burgos-BH4:18
4:18
..
606▼5492
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step4:48
4:48
..
6194▲33146
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:52
4:52
..
62172▲110167
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal5:09
5:09
..
63113▲5062
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH,,
5:09
..
64127▲63117
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi5:19
5:19
..
65154▲8958
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe5:21
5:21
..
6619▼4735
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech5:31
5:31
..
67140▲7337
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech
26Astana - Premier Tech5:45
5:45
..
68137▲69156
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation5:56
5:56
..
6971▲2205
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash6:15
6:15
..
70106▲3683
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
6:15
..
7180▲9182
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange6:22
6:22
..
7282▲10186
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange6:23
6:23
..
73130▲57216
NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo6:29
6:29
..
7475▲1158
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation6:34
6:34
..
75112▲37136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers6:45
6:45
..
76114▲38166
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal,,
6:45
..
77178▲10165
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH7:25
7:25
..
78135▲5766
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH7:41
7:41
..
79160▲81127
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ7:58
7:58
..
80147▲6719626Team DSM8:10
8:10
..
8160▼21176
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team9:23
9:23
..
8273▼917
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team9:42
9:42
..
8358▼2552
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:42
..
8479▼585
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:43
9:43
..
8563▼2216
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team9:45
9:45
..
8691▲5114
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi9:51
9:51
..
8787-14
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team,,
9:51
..
88167▲7936
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech10:01
10:01
..
89107▲1886
HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:06
10:06
..
90117▲2756
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe10:10
10:10
..
91109▲1868
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH10:26
10:26
..
92170▲78164
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal10:30
10:30
..
93122▲29165
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal10:34
10:34
..
9472▼222
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma10:39
10:39
..
95173▲78178
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team10:48
10:48
..
96100▲464
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH11:08
11:08
..
97144▲4757
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe11:27
11:27
..
9845▼53124
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ11:33
11:33
..
99148▲49125
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ11:38
11:38
..
10010▼90195
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM11:50
11:50
..
101152▲51161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal11:56
11:56
..
1025▼97137
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers12:04
12:04
..
103161▲58113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi12:13
12:13
..
10413▼91223
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates,,
12:13
..
10518▼878
VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma12:15
12:15
..
10624▼8295
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step12:18
12:18
..
10755▼5218
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team12:42
12:42
..
10857▼51172
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team12:44
12:44
..
10984▼25226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates13:10
13:10
..
11088▼22144
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13:11
13:11
..
11195▼16208
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash13:19
13:19
..
112125▲1319221Team DSM13:22
13:22
..
113103▼10148
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13:26
13:26
..
114108▼696
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step13:29
13:29
..
115146▲31122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ13:37
13:37
..
116124▲884
FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:41
13:41
..
117126▲9105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo13:42
13:42
..
118129▲11202
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka NextHash
35Team Qhubeka NextHash13:46
13:46
..
119176▲57134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers13:47
13:47
..
120134▲14106
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo13:57
13:57
..
12166▼55204
CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash14:11
14:11
..
1223▼119181
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange14:35
14:35
..
12396▼27151
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation14:40
14:40
..
124145▲21175
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team14:52
14:52
..
12536▼89184
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange14:56
14:56
..
126149▲23207
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash14:58
14:58
..
12739▼88206
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash15:01
15:01
..
128153▲2515
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team,,
15:01
..
12993▼3633
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech15:02
15:02
..
130155▲25103
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo15:04
15:04
..
13149▼82187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange15:10
15:10
..
1322▼13032
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech15:11
15:11
..
13352▼8148
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
15:11
..
134163▲293
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma15:15
15:15
..
135164▲29203
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
23Team Qhubeka NextHash15:19
15:19
..
136169▲33152
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation15:24
15:24
..
13770▼6774
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15:31
15:31
..
138174▲3628
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix15:39
15:39
..
13946▼93128
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ15:49
15:49
..
14074▼66157
PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation
29Israel Start-Up Nation16:09
16:09
..
141104▼3724
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix16:11
16:11
..
14269▼7372
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:13
16:13
..
143136▼726
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix16:32
16:32
..
144138▼627
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix16:50
16:50
..
145157▲12135
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers16:53
16:53
..
146162▲16214
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
16:53
..
147132▼1525
MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix
34Alpecin-Fenix16:56
16:56
..
148139▼9107
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo17:07
17:07
..
149115▼3421
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix17:29
17:29
..
150156▲6183
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange17:38
17:38
..
15126▼125228
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates17:46
17:46
..
15232▼120121
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ17:48
17:48
..
153143▼1023
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix17:50
17:50
..
154165▲11133
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers17:51
17:51
..
155171▲1676
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:02
18:02
..
15653▼103225
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates18:08
18:08
..
157175▲18218
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo18:44
18:44
..
158102▼5677
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:52
18:52
..
159180▲21112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi20:04
20:04
..
1604▼15693
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step20:45
20:45
..
161166▲587
MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:47
20:47
..
16225▼137168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal21:00
21:00
..
16350▼11397
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step21:05
21:05
..
16442▼12219323Team DSM21:13
21:13
..
16562▼10382
ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:15
21:15
..
16648▼11891
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step21:20
21:20
..
16751▼1164
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma21:21
21:21
..
16861▼107115
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi21:28
21:28
..
16965▼104155
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation21:32
21:32
..
17078▼92145
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux21:48
21:48
..
17198▼7354
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe22:04
22:04
..
172101▼71123
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ22:06
22:06
..
173116▼5742
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious22:13
22:13
..
174131▼43154
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation22:34
22:34
..
175179▲4217
REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo22:43
22:43
..
176141▼35108
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo23:20
23:20
..
177151▼26173
JACOBS JohanMovistar Team
24Movistar Team23:41
23:41
..
178158▼2078
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23:50
23:50
..
179183▲453
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe25:19
25:19
..
180177▼3194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM25:39
25:39
..
181181-55
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe27:33
27:33
..
182182-67
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH28:29
28:29
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-26
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix50-
22-91
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step50-
33-32
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech50-
4-147
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33+33
5-12
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team30+30
65▼11
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma29+9
74▼3181
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange27-
8-73
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20+20
96▼3225
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates18-
10-222
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates17+17
11-213
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo15+15
12-22
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix15+15
138▼548
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious15-
147▼797
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step15-
159▼672
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14-
1610▼633
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech13-
1711▼6108
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo13-
1831▲13171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team12+11
1912▼754
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe12-
2013▼793
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step11-
21-174
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team10+10
22-62
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH10+10
2314▼9137
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers10-
2416▼8134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers10-
2515▼10145
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10-
2617▼992
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step9-
27-138
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers8+8
2819▼9105
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo8-
2918▼11168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal8-
30-41
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious7+7
3120▼1182
ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7-
32-211
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo6+6
3321▼1231
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech6-
3422▼12118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi6-
35-131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers5+5
3623▼13227
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates5-
3724▼1319323Team DSM5-
38-177
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team4+4
3925▼146
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma4-
4026▼14206
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash4-
41-201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash3+3
4227▼15195
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM3-
4328▼15121
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ3-
4429▼15191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM2-
45-215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo2+2
4630▼16115
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi2-
47-221
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
1-147
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10+10
2-213
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo7+7
3-222
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates6+6
4-22
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix5+5
51▼46
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma3-
6-12
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team3+3
7-118
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi3+3
82▼6151
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation2-
9-171
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team1+1
103▼7226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
16▲5131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers9:26:41..
24▲245
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious0:13
0:13
..
32▼131
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech0:16
0:16
..
413▲988
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:54
0:54
..
57▲298
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step0:55
0:55
..
620▲14215
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo0:59
0:59
..
717▲10104
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo1:02
1:02
..
88-22
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix1:12
1:12
..
922▲1346
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious1:13
1:13
..
1030▲2075
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:41
1:41
..
113▼813
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team1:44
1:44
..
1212-116
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi2:05
2:05
..
1315▲2162
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal2:13
2:13
..
1441▲2719724Team DSM3:18
3:18
..
151▼1492
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step3:51
3:51
..
1647▲31167
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal4:12
4:12
..
1726▲983
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:18
5:18
..
1819▲1182
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange
25Team BikeExchange5:25
5:25
..
1928▲9136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers5:48
5:48
..
2029▲9166
VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal,,
5:48
..
2118▼317
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team8:45
8:45
..
2214▼816
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team8:48
8:48
..
2345▲2236
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech9:04
9:04
..
2427▲368
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH9:29
9:29
..
2531▲6165
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal9:37
9:37
..
2624▼264
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH10:11
10:11
..
2737▲10161
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal10:59
10:59
..
2842▲14113
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi11:16
11:16
..
2921▼8226
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates12:13
12:13
..
3023▼7208
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash12:22
12:22
..
3133▲219221Team DSM12:25
12:25
..
3235▲3122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ12:40
12:40
..
3332▼184
FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:44
12:44
..
3449▲15134
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers12:50
12:50
..
3538▲315
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team14:04
14:04
..
3639▲3103
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo14:07
14:07
..
3711▼26187
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange14:13
14:13
..
3843▲5203
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
23Team Qhubeka NextHash14:22
14:22
..
3946▲7152
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation14:27
14:27
..
4034▼626
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix15:35
15:35
..
4144▲3133
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers16:54
16:54
..
4248▲6218
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo17:47
17:47
..
4325▼1877
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:55
17:55
..
4450▲6112
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi19:07
19:07
..
455▼40168
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal20:03
20:03
..
469▼3719323Team DSM20:16
20:16
..
4710▼3791
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step20:23
20:23
..
4816▼32155
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation20:35
20:35
..
4936▼13173
JACOBS JohanMovistar Team
24Movistar Team22:44
22:44
..
5040▼1078
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA22:53
22:53
..
5152▲153
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe24:22
24:22
..
5251▼155
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe26:36
26:36
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
17▲6 UAE-Team EmiratesWT 28:19:20..
28▲6 Movistar TeamWT0:22
0:22
..
34▲1 Bahrain - VictoriousWT0:50
0:50
..
420▲16 Trek - SegafredoWT1:14
1:14
..
55- INEOS GrenadiersWT1:15
1:15
..
621▲15 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT2:26
2:26
..
711▲4 AG2R Citroën TeamWT2:33
2:33
..
86▼2 Team DSMWT2:52
2:52
..
918▲9 EF Education - NippoWT3:35
3:35
..
101▼9 Team Jumbo-VismaWT3:49
3:49
..
1114▲3 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT4:01
4:01
..
122▼10 Astana - Premier TechWT5:23
5:23
..
1322▲9 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT5:38
5:38
..
143▼11 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT6:36
6:36
..
1510▼5 Team BikeExchangeWT6:45
6:45
..
1615▼1 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT7:28
7:28
..
1723▲6 Burgos-BHPRT7:54
7:54
..
1816▼2 Lotto SoudalWT8:48
8:48
..
199▼10 BORA - hansgroheWT11:47
11:47
..
2012▼8 Groupama - FDJWT14:54
14:54
..
2113▼8 Team Qhubeka NextHashWT17:12
17:12
..
2217▼5 Israel Start-Up NationWT21:16
21:16
..
2319▼4 Alpecin-FenixPRT28:32
28:32
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    16 August 2021, 12:18
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.391 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    202.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    235
  • Vert. meters:
    2787
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    6
  • Won how:
    2.8 km solo

Race profile

Finish photo

  • @Unipublic / Photogomez Sport