2019
2021
«
»
2020»71st

Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana

(2.Pro)
2020»Stage 5 (Final)»PaternaValencia(97.7k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
175+17:3525 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step20302:04:32
2128+33:2045 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma1018,,
0:00
366+15:4271 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal512,,
0:00
485+19:3553 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates7,,
0:00
569+16:20112 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain - McLaren24Bahrain - McLaren4,,
0:00
681+18:53121 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,
0:00
797+24:07146 SUREDA JaumeBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH2,,
0:00
851+11:3921 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step1,,
0:00
9105+25:39205 SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma30Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
1076+17:4066 TRENTIN MatteoCCC Team30CCC Team,,
0:00
1198+24:13102 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
1229+4:4437 SWIFT BenTeam INEOS32Team INEOS,,
0:00
13112+27:57152 LOBATO Juan JoséFundación - Orbea31Fundación - Orbea,,
0:00
14100+24:2295 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
15102+25:05162 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
16104+25:13171 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
1789+21:17157 SOTO Antonio JesusFundación - Orbea25Fundación - Orbea,,
0:00
1883+19:26132 CARDIS RomainTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
1918+1:49115 BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren29Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:00
202+0:0681 HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
2165+15:34182 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
221+0:0054 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
2358+13:2985 STANNARD RobertMitchelton-Scott21Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
2477+17:4282 MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
2514+1:3655 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
2657+13:0416 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team34Movistar Team,,
0:00
2796+23:23186 ROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo32Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
28118+28:42135 SELLIER SimonTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
2928+4:08136 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
30120+28:56161 BEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
3134+6:10164 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
3271+16:5333 KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS38Team INEOS,,
0:00
3370+16:29143 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
0:00
343+0:0632 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS,,
0:00
3590+21:5513 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:00
3646+8:59203 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
3711+1:1935 MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS25Team INEOS,,
0:00
388+0:49151 FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea28Fundación - Orbea,,
0:00
3941+7:48141 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH,,
0:00
4052+11:40107 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
415+0:23117 TEUNS DylanBahrain - McLaren27Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:00
426+0:25116 POELS WoutBahrain - McLaren32Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:00
4320+1:5561 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team34CCC Team,,
0:00
447+0:321 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
4587+20:20133 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
464+0:13104 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation33Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
4760+14:1676 VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
4894+22:48106 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
4913+1:2226 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
5043+8:0697 VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
5147+9:2694 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
5226+3:36137 TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
5317+1:4762 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Team33CCC Team,,
0:00
5425+3:27191 DINA MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
5515+1:4377 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
5612+1:2215 SOLER MarcMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
0:00
5719+1:53147 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
0:00
58127+32:56201 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
59132+34:56195 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
60129+33:36125 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
619+1:115 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
6293+22:4756 RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
6349+10:34103 HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
6491+22:0096 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
6542+7:503 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team36Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
6610+1:1411 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team,,
0:00
67110+27:36177 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè20Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
6837+6:47185 STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
6923+3:0975 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
70109+27:29197 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
7159+13:33187 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
7278+17:4436 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS30Team INEOS,,
0:00
73108+27:2591 DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
7462+14:3912 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team34Movistar Team,,
0:00
75106+26:00172 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
7633+5:57154 BOU JoanFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea,,
0:00
7716+1:46153 BIZKARRA MikelFundación - Orbea30Fundación - Orbea,,
0:00
7824+3:23114 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - McLaren25Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:00
79111+27:3852 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
8048+10:2067 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team24CCC Team,,
0:00
8121+2:1164 PAUWELS SergeCCC Team36CCC Team,,
0:00
8235+6:2217 VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
0:00
83103+25:05175 ORSINI UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
8484+19:30166 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
8540+7:25173 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
8655+12:34202 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
87137+40:56192 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
8863+14:41204 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
8953+12:19101 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
9038+7:042 HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
91101+24:596 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
9244+8:21155 JUARISTI TxominFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea,,
0:00
9345+8:4122 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
9427+3:3992 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
95125+32:18196 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
96130+34:37156 IRIZAR JulenFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea,,
0:00
9761+14:28126 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
9822+2:58122 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
9931+5:40206 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
10036+6:2373 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
10180+18:0386 GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
102123+31:00113 INKELAAR KevinBahrain - McLaren22Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:00
10330+5:044 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
10450+11:0923 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
10567+15:4584 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
10679+17:4827 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
107114+28:00127 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
10886+20:1974 MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal0:23
0:23
10999+24:14167 VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:23
11095+23:09105 NAVARRO DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation36Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:23
111126+32:18142 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH,,
0:23
112122+29:36144 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH,,
0:23
11372+17:127 GREGAARD JonasAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team,,
0:23
11439+7:0651 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:23
11582+18:54124 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:23
116134+35:20163 DE KETELE KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:23
117121+29:2343 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:23
118117+28:3714 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team24Movistar Team,,
0:23
11964+15:14183 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo28Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:23
120131+34:5142 EENKHOORN PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:23
12174+17:3172 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal,,
0:23
122115+28:0547 WYNANTS MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma37Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:23
123116+28:2946 PFINGSTEN ChristophTeam Jumbo-Visma32Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:23
124119+28:4263 DE MARCHI AlessandroCCC Team33CCC Team0:55
0:55
12532+5:5134 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam INEOS29Team INEOS1:02
1:02
12688+21:0983 ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott39Mitchelton-Scott1:10
1:10
12768+15:5024 STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step1:13
1:13
128124+31:0441 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma36Team Jumbo-Visma1:17
1:17
12956+13:03176 ROMANO FrancescoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:17
130136+37:10165 PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:17
13173+17:30123 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:17
132135+36:04207 ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma1:21
1:21
13354+12:2265 SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team33CCC Team,,
1:21
134133+35:14131 CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie28Team Total Direct Energie,,
1:21
13592+22:3787 SCOTSON CallumMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:21
136113+27:5931 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam INEOS32Team INEOS,,
1:21
137107+27:10111 DAVIES ScottBahrain - McLaren24Bahrain - McLaren2:40
2:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
154 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates200150 18:43:00..
281 HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott1501100:06
0:06
..
332 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS12590,,
0:06
..
4104 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation33Israel Start-Up Nation100800:13
0:13
..
5117 TEUNS DylanBahrain - McLaren27Bahrain - McLaren85700:23
0:23
..
6116 POELS WoutBahrain - McLaren32Bahrain - McLaren70600:25
0:25
..
71 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team60550:32
0:32
..
8151 FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea28Fundación - Orbea50500:49
0:49
..
95 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team40451:11
1:11
..
1011 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team35401:14
1:14
..
1135 MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS25Team INEOS30361:19
1:19
..
1215 SOLER MarcMovistar Team26Movistar Team25321:22
1:22
..
1326 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step2028,,
1:22
..
1455 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates15241:36
1:36
..
1577 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal10201:43
1:43
..
16153 BIZKARRA MikelFundación - Orbea30Fundación - Orbea5161:46
1:46
..
1762 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Team33CCC Team5141:47
1:47
..
18115 BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren29Bahrain - McLaren5121:49
1:49
..
19147 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH5101:53
1:53
..
2061 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team34CCC Team581:55
1:55
..
2164 PAUWELS SergeCCC Team36CCC Team562:11
2:11
..
22122 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA542:58
2:58
..
2375 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal533:09
3:09
..
24114 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - McLaren25Bahrain - McLaren523:23
3:23
..
25191 DINA MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team513:27
3:27
..
26137 TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie53:36
3:36
..
2792 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale53:39
3:39
..
28136 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie54:08
4:08
..
2937 SWIFT BenTeam INEOS32Team INEOS54:44
4:44
..
304 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team55:04
5:04
..
31206 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma35:40
5:40
..
3234 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam INEOS29Team INEOS35:51
5:51
..
33154 BOU JoanFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea35:57
5:57
..
34164 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36:10
6:10
..
3517 VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team28Movistar Team36:22
6:22
..
3673 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal36:23
6:23
..
37185 STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo36:47
6:47
..
382 HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team37:04
7:04
..
3951 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates37:06
7:06
..
40173 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè37:25
7:25
..
41141 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH7:48
7:48
..
423 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team36Astana Pro Team7:50
7:50
..
4397 VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale8:06
8:06
..
44155 JUARISTI TxominFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea8:21
8:21
..
4522 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step8:41
8:41
..
46203 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma8:59
8:59
..
4794 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale9:26
9:26
..
4867 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team24CCC Team10:20
10:20
..
49103 HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation10:34
10:34
..
5023 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step11:09
11:09
..
5121 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step11:39
11:39
..
52107 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation11:40
11:40
..
53101 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation12:19
12:19
..
5465 SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team33CCC Team12:22
12:22
..
55202 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma12:34
12:34
..
56176 ROMANO FrancescoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè13:03
13:03
..
5716 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team34Movistar Team13:04
13:04
..
5885 STANNARD RobertMitchelton-Scott21Mitchelton-Scott13:29
13:29
..
59187 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo13:33
13:33
..
6076 VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal14:16
14:16
..
61126 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:28
14:28
..
6212 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team34Movistar Team14:39
14:39
..
63204 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma14:41
14:41
..
64183 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo28Gazprom - RusVelo15:14
15:14
..
65182 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo15:34
15:34
..
6671 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal15:42
15:42
..
6784 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott15:45
15:45
..
6824 STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step15:50
15:50
..
69112 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain - McLaren24Bahrain - McLaren16:20
16:20
..
70143 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH16:29
16:29
..
7133 KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS38Team INEOS16:53
16:53
..
727 GREGAARD JonasAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team17:12
17:12
..
73123 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:30
17:30
..
7472 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal17:31
17:31
..
7525 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step17:35
17:35
..
7666 TRENTIN MatteoCCC Team30CCC Team17:40
17:40
..
7782 MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott17:42
17:42
..
7836 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS30Team INEOS17:44
17:44
..
7927 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step17:48
17:48
..
8086 GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott18:03
18:03
..
81121 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:53
18:53
..
82124 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:54
18:54
..
83132 CARDIS RomainTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie19:26
19:26
..
84166 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:30
19:30
..
8553 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates19:35
19:35
..
8674 MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal20:19
20:19
..
87133 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie20:20
20:20
..
8883 ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott39Mitchelton-Scott21:09
21:09
..
89157 SOTO Antonio JesusFundación - Orbea25Fundación - Orbea21:17
21:17
..
9013 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team27Movistar Team21:55
21:55
..
9196 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale22:00
22:00
..
9287 SCOTSON CallumMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott22:37
22:37
..
9356 RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates22:47
22:47
..
94106 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation22:48
22:48
..
95105 NAVARRO DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation36Israel Start-Up Nation23:09
23:09
..
96186 ROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo32Gazprom - RusVelo23:23
23:23
..
97146 SUREDA JaumeBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH24:07
24:07
..
98102 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation24:13
24:13
..
99167 VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise24:14
24:14
..
10095 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale24:22
24:22
..
1016 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team24:59
24:59
..
102162 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise25:05
25:05
..
103175 ORSINI UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
25:05
..
104171 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè25:13
25:13
..
105205 SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma30Equipo Kern Pharma25:39
25:39
..
106172 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè26:00
26:00
..
107111 DAVIES ScottBahrain - McLaren24Bahrain - McLaren27:10
27:10
..
10891 DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale27:25
27:25
..
109197 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team27:29
27:29
..
110177 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè20Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè27:36
27:36
..
11152 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates27:38
27:38
..
112152 LOBATO Juan JoséFundación - Orbea31Fundación - Orbea27:57
27:57
..
11331 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam INEOS32Team INEOS27:59
27:59
..
114127 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28:00
28:00
..
11547 WYNANTS MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma37Team Jumbo-Visma28:05
28:05
..
11646 PFINGSTEN ChristophTeam Jumbo-Visma32Team Jumbo-Visma28:29
28:29
..
11714 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team24Movistar Team28:37
28:37
..
118135 SELLIER SimonTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie28:42
28:42
..
11963 DE MARCHI AlessandroCCC Team33CCC Team,,
28:42
..
120161 BEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28:56
28:56
..
12143 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma29:23
29:23
..
122144 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH29:36
29:36
..
123113 INKELAAR KevinBahrain - McLaren22Bahrain - McLaren31:00
31:00
..
12441 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma36Team Jumbo-Visma31:04
31:04
..
125196 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team32:18
32:18
..
126142 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH,,
32:18
..
127201 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma32:56
32:56
..
12845 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma33:20
33:20
..
129125 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33:36
33:36
..
130156 IRIZAR JulenFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea34:37
34:37
..
13142 EENKHOORN PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma34:51
34:51
..
132195 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team34:56
34:56
..
133131 CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie28Team Total Direct Energie35:14
35:14
..
134163 DE KETELE KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35:20
35:20
..
135207 ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma36:04
36:04
..
136165 PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise37:10
37:10
..
137192 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team40:56
40:56
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲145 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma70+20
23▲125 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step65+25
31▼254 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates50-
410▲653 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates36+14
59▲4121 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32+10
64▼281 HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott28-
75▼2104 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation33Israel Start-Up Nation28-
86▼2117 TEUNS DylanBahrain - McLaren27Bahrain - McLaren26-
921▲1271 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal25+16
1014▲4102 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation24+5
117▼432 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS23-
128▼4114 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - McLaren25Bahrain - McLaren22-
1322▲9112 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain - McLaren24Bahrain - McLaren21+12
1411▼3116 POELS WoutBahrain - McLaren32Bahrain - McLaren20-
1512▼311 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team20-
1613▼31 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team19-
1717-37 SWIFT BenTeam INEOS32Team INEOS18+4
1819▲166 TRENTIN MatteoCCC Team30CCC Team18+6
1915▼482 MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott18-
2025▲5146 SUREDA JaumeBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH17+9
2118▼3152 LOBATO Juan JoséFundación - Orbea31Fundación - Orbea16+3
2216▼6151 FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea28Fundación - Orbea15-
2320▼335 MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS25Team INEOS10-
2423▼1162 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10+1
2544▲1921 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step9+8
2624▼277 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal8-
2729▲295 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale8+2
2826▼25 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team7-
2927▼2107 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation7-
30-205 SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma30Equipo Kern Pharma7+7
3128▼361 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team34CCC Team6-
3230▼2156 IRIZAR JulenFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea5-
3331▼226 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step5-
3432▼255 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates5-
3533▼2153 BIZKARRA MikelFundación - Orbea30Fundación - Orbea5-
3634▼2115 BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren29Bahrain - McLaren5-
37-2 HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team4+4
3835▼323 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step4-
3936▼343 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma4-
4037▼315 SOLER MarcMovistar Team26Movistar Team3-
4138▼362 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Team33CCC Team3-
4239▼3132 CARDIS RomainTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie3-
43-176 ROMANO FrancescoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2+2
4440▼4161 BEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2-
4541▼4125 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2-
46-206 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma1+1
4742▼522 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
4843▼567 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team24CCC Team1-
4945▼4187 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-54 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates 18:43:00
22-32 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS0:06
0:06
33-5 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team1:11
1:11
44-26 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step1:22
1:22
55-122 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:58
2:58
66-191 DINA MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team3:27
3:27
77-206 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma5:40
5:40
88-154 BOU JoanFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea5:57
5:57
99-185 STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo6:47
6:47
1010-173 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:25
7:25
1111-155 JUARISTI TxominFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea8:21
8:21
1212-22 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step8:41
8:41
1313-203 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma8:59
8:59
1414-94 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale9:26
9:26
1515-67 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team24CCC Team10:20
10:20
1617▲1202 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma12:34
12:34
1716▼1176 ROMANO FrancescoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè13:03
13:03
1818-85 STANNARD RobertMitchelton-Scott21Mitchelton-Scott13:29
13:29
1919-187 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo13:33
13:33
2020-76 VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal14:16
14:16
2121-204 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma14:41
14:41
2222-182 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo15:34
15:34
2324▲1112 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain - McLaren24Bahrain - McLaren16:20
16:20
2425▲17 GREGAARD JonasAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team17:12
17:12
2523▼2123 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:30
17:30
2626-25 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step17:35
17:35
2727-124 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:54
18:54
2828-74 MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal20:19
20:19
2929-87 SCOTSON CallumMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott22:37
22:37
3031▲1146 SUREDA JaumeBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH24:07
24:07
3130▼1167 VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise24:14
24:14
3233▲1171 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè25:13
25:13
3334▲1172 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè26:00
26:00
3432▼2111 DAVIES ScottBahrain - McLaren24Bahrain - McLaren27:10
27:10
3535-197 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team27:29
27:29
3636-177 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè20Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè27:36
27:36
3737-127 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28:00
28:00
3838-14 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team24Movistar Team28:37
28:37
3939-135 SELLIER SimonTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie28:42
28:42
4040-161 BEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28:56
28:56
4141-113 INKELAAR KevinBahrain - McLaren22Bahrain - McLaren31:00
31:00
4243▲1196 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team32:18
32:18
4342▼1142 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH,,
32:18
4444-201 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma32:56
32:56
4546▲1156 IRIZAR JulenFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea34:37
34:37
4645▼142 EENKHOORN PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma34:51
34:51
4748▲1195 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team34:56
34:56
4847▼1207 ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma36:04
36:04
4949-165 PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise37:10
37:10
5050-192 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team40:56
40:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-126 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24-
22-54 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates13-
33-123 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12-
44-115 BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren29Bahrain - McLaren10-
55-116 POELS WoutBahrain - McLaren32Bahrain - McLaren8-
66-202 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma6-
77-32 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS6-
88-172 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6-
99-63 DE MARCHI AlessandroCCC Team33CCC Team6-
1010-23 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step5-
1111-125 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5-
1212-104 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation33Israel Start-Up Nation4-
1313-61 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team34CCC Team4-
1414-43 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma4-
1515-161 BEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3-
1616-22 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
1717-67 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team24CCC Team3-
1818-81 HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott2-
1919-117 TEUNS DylanBahrain - McLaren27Bahrain - McLaren2-
2020-11 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team2-
2121-196 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team2-
2222-156 IRIZAR JulenFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea2-
2323-187 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo1-
2424-197 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Bahrain - McLarenWT 56:11:12
22- CCC TeamWT3:31
3:31
33- Team INEOSWT3:37
3:37
44- Astana Pro TeamWT4:24
4:24
55- Fundación - OrbeaPRT4:52
4:52
66- UAE-Team EmiratesWT6:04
6:04
77- Movistar TeamWT6:39
6:39
88- Lotto SoudalWT8:18
8:18
99- Burgos-BHPRT13:44
13:44
1010- AG2R La MondialeWT14:10
14:10
1111- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT14:38
14:38
1212- Gazprom - RusVeloPRT16:33
16:33
1313- Equipo Kern PharmaCT17:08
17:08
1414- Israel Start-Up NationWT18:20
18:20
1515- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT22:30
22:30
1616- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT24:44
24:44
1717- Team Total Direct EnergiePRT24:58
24:58
1818- Mitchelton-ScottWT26:58
26:58
1919- Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT38:37
38:37
2020- Kometa Xstra Cycling TeamCT55:20
55:20
2121- Team Jumbo-VismaWT1:19:35
1:19:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    09 February 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    31

Race profile