2019
2021
«
»
2020»71st

Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana

(2.Pro)
2020»Stage 4»CalpAltea (Sierra de Bernia)(167k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0054 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates20304:22:03
26+0:25116 POELS WoutBahrain - McLaren32Bahrain - McLaren10180:06
0:06
33+0:0632 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS512,,
0:06
44+0:13104 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation33Israel Start-Up Nation7,,
0:06
52+0:0681 HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott4,,
0:06
65+0:23117 TEUNS DylanBahrain - McLaren27Bahrain - McLaren30:23
0:23
77+0:321 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team20:32
0:32
815+1:4377 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal10:42
0:42
99+1:115 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team0:45
0:45
108+0:49151 FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea28Fundación - Orbea0:49
0:49
1116+1:46153 BIZKARRA MikelFundación - Orbea30Fundación - Orbea0:57
0:57
1213+1:2226 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step1:07
1:07
1317+1:4762 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Team33CCC Team1:12
1:12
1411+1:1935 MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS25Team INEOS,,
1:12
1512+1:2215 SOLER MarcMovistar Team26Movistar Team1:14
1:14
1610+1:1411 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team,,
1:14
1719+1:53147 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH1:20
1:20
1814+1:3655 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates1:31
1:31
1918+1:49115 BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren29Bahrain - McLaren1:39
1:39
2021+2:1164 PAUWELS SergeCCC Team36CCC Team1:45
1:45
2120+1:5561 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team34CCC Team1:50
1:50
2222+2:58122 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:57
1:57
2323+3:0975 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal2:27
2:27
2447+9:2694 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale2:35
2:35
2526+3:36137 TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie2:38
2:38
2625+3:27191 DINA MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team2:47
2:47
2727+3:3992 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale2:57
2:57
2824+3:23114 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - McLaren25Bahrain - McLaren3:21
3:21
2944+8:21155 JUARISTI TxominFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea3:41
3:41
3069+16:13123 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:47
3:47
3159+13:33187 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo3:49
3:49
3228+4:08136 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie,,
3:49
3329+4:4437 SWIFT BenTeam INEOS32Team INEOS3:52
3:52
3430+4:4934 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam INEOS29Team INEOS,,
3:52
3564+14:41204 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma4:01
4:01
3631+5:044 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team4:15
4:15
3732+5:40206 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma4:42
4:42
3838+6:47185 STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
4:42
3939+7:042 HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team4:59
4:59
4033+5:57154 BOU JoanFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea,,
4:59
4166+15:34182 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo5:03
5:03
4254+11:46176 ROMANO FrancescoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5:21
5:21
4336+6:2373 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal5:28
5:28
4434+6:10164 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
5:28
4571+16:29143 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH5:38
5:38
4651+11:0923 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step5:40
5:40
4745+8:4122 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step5:41
5:41
4840+7:25173 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5:50
5:50
4935+6:2217 VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team28Movistar Team5:53
5:53
5041+7:48141 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH6:03
6:03
5160+14:1676 VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal6:07
6:07
5237+6:4351 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates6:17
6:17
5343+8:0697 VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale6:37
6:37
5446+8:59203 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma6:50
6:50
5586+19:5674 MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal6:56
6:56
5642+7:503 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team36Astana Pro Team7:12
7:12
5748+10:2067 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team24CCC Team7:41
7:41
5849+10:34103 HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation8:11
8:11
5950+11:0165 SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team33CCC Team8:38
8:38
6073+16:5333 KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS38Team INEOS8:48
8:48
6172+16:497 GREGAARD JonasAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team9:17
9:17
6292+22:0096 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale9:20
9:20
6357+13:0416 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team34Movistar Team9:32
9:32
6456+12:34202 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma9:34
9:34
6553+11:40107 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation9:42
9:42
6655+12:19101 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation9:49
9:49
6763+14:3912 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team34Movistar Team9:59
9:59
6852+11:3921 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step10:20
10:20
6962+14:3724 STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step10:43
10:43
7067+15:4271 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal11:12
11:12
7174+17:0872 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal,,
11:12
72107+26:00172 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
11:12
7391+21:5513 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team27Movistar Team11:15
11:15
7479+17:4827 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
11:15
75101+24:30111 DAVIES ScottBahrain - McLaren24Bahrain - McLaren,,
11:15
7675+17:3525 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
11:15
7758+13:2985 STANNARD RobertMitchelton-Scott21Mitchelton-Scott11:27
11:27
7868+15:4584 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott12:42
12:42
7970+16:20112 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain - McLaren24Bahrain - McLaren12:46
12:46
8065+14:51183 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo28Gazprom - RusVelo12:53
12:53
81108+26:3831 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam INEOS32Team INEOS13:01
13:01
8287+19:5983 ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott39Mitchelton-Scott13:02
13:02
8378+17:4436 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS30Team INEOS13:04
13:04
8494+22:4756 RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates13:07
13:07
85112+27:3852 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates13:10
13:10
8676+17:4066 TRENTIN MatteoCCC Team30CCC Team,,
13:10
8777+17:4282 MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott13:12
13:12
88118+28:1414 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team24Movistar Team13:32
13:32
89114+27:4763 DE MARCHI AlessandroCCC Team33CCC Team13:34
13:34
9061+14:28126 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:36
13:36
9180+18:0386 GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott13:43
13:43
9284+19:30166 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:49
13:49
9381+18:31124 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:11
14:11
94102+24:596 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team14:19
14:19
9589+21:1687 SCOTSON CallumMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott14:36
14:36
9685+19:3553 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates15:05
15:05
97122+29:13144 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH15:24
15:24
9882+18:53121 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
15:24
9983+19:26132 CARDIS RomainTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie15:40
15:40
100106+25:39205 SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma30Equipo Kern Pharma15:47
15:47
10188+20:20133 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie16:11
16:11
102136+35:53165 PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:14
16:14
103126+32:18196 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team16:58
16:58
10495+22:48106 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation17:31
17:31
10590+21:17157 SOTO Antonio JesusFundación - Orbea25Fundación - Orbea17:38
17:38
10699+24:13102 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation17:56
17:56
107129+33:36125 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21:24
21:24
108116+28:00127 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
21:24
109132+34:37156 IRIZAR JulenFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea21:35
21:35
110125+31:55142 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH21:38
21:38
11197+23:51167 VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:05
22:05
112121+29:0043 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma22:08
22:08
113120+28:56161 BEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
22:08
114103+25:05162 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
22:08
11596+23:23186 ROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo32Gazprom - RusVelo,,
22:08
116113+27:4247 WYNANTS MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma37Team Jumbo-Visma,,
22:08
11793+22:46105 NAVARRO DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation36Israel Start-Up Nation,,
22:08
118124+31:00113 INKELAAR KevinBahrain - McLaren22Bahrain - McLaren,,
22:08
119109+27:2591 DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale,,
22:08
120127+32:56201 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma22:16
22:16
121100+24:2295 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale22:20
22:20
122111+27:36177 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè20Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
22:20
123104+25:05175 ORSINI UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè22:22
22:22
124133+34:43207 ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma22:34
22:34
125119+28:42135 SELLIER SimonTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie22:50
22:50
126135+34:57163 DE KETELE KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:54
22:54
127131+34:2842 EENKHOORN PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma22:56
22:56
12898+24:07146 SUREDA JaumeBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH22:58
22:58
129105+25:13171 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè23:22
23:22
130123+29:4741 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma36Team Jumbo-Visma23:26
23:26
131117+28:0646 PFINGSTEN ChristophTeam Jumbo-Visma32Team Jumbo-Visma,,
23:26
132115+27:57152 LOBATO Juan JoséFundación - Orbea31Fundación - Orbea23:27
23:27
133128+33:2045 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
23:27
134137+40:56192 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team23:32
23:32
135130+33:53131 CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie28Team Total Direct Energie23:34
23:34
136110+27:29197 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
23:34
137134+34:56195 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team24:35
24:35
DNF134 MAITRE FlorianTeam Total Direct Energie23Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF145 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH21Burgos-BH-
DNF181 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo30Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF184 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲154 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates5 16:38:28..
21▼181 HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott0:06
0:06
..
37▲432 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS,,
0:06
..
412▲8104 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation33Israel Start-Up Nation0:13
0:13
..
55-117 TEUNS DylanBahrain - McLaren27Bahrain - McLaren0:23
0:23
..
617▲11116 POELS WoutBahrain - McLaren32Bahrain - McLaren0:25
0:25
..
76▼11 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team0:32
0:32
..
84▼4151 FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea28Fundación - Orbea0:49
0:49
..
919▲105 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team1:11
1:11
..
103▼711 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team1:14
1:14
..
1111-35 MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS25Team INEOS1:19
1:19
..
1213▲115 SOLER MarcMovistar Team26Movistar Team1:22
1:22
..
1315▲226 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:22
..
149▼555 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates1:36
1:36
..
1539▲2477 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal1:43
1:43
..
1631▲15153 BIZKARRA MikelFundación - Orbea30Fundación - Orbea1:46
1:46
..
1723▲662 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Team33CCC Team1:47
1:47
..
1814▼4115 BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren29Bahrain - McLaren1:49
1:49
..
1922▲3147 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH1:53
1:53
..
2010▼1061 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team34CCC Team1:55
1:55
..
2120▼164 PAUWELS SergeCCC Team36CCC Team2:11
2:11
..
2240▲18122 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:58
2:58
..
2328▲575 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal3:09
3:09
..
248▼16114 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - McLaren25Bahrain - McLaren3:23
3:23
..
2526▲1191 DINA MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team3:27
3:27
..
2636▲10137 TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie3:36
3:36
..
2729▲292 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale3:39
3:39
..
2816▼12136 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie4:08
4:08
..
2932▲337 SWIFT BenTeam INEOS32Team INEOS4:44
4:44
..
3035▲534 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam INEOS29Team INEOS4:49
4:49
..
3130▼14 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team5:04
5:04
..
3237▲5206 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma5:40
5:40
..
3338▲5154 BOU JoanFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea5:57
5:57
..
3427▼7164 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:10
6:10
..
3521▼1417 VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team28Movistar Team6:22
6:22
..
3634▼273 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal6:23
6:23
..
3718▼1951 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates6:43
6:43
..
3854▲16185 STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo6:47
6:47
..
3953▲142 HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team7:04
7:04
..
4045▲5173 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:25
7:25
..
4146▲5141 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH7:48
7:48
..
4224▼183 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team36Astana Pro Team7:50
7:50
..
4344▲197 VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale8:06
8:06
..
4483▲39155 JUARISTI TxominFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea8:21
8:21
..
4562▲1722 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step8:41
8:41
..
4655▲9203 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma8:59
8:59
..
47100▲5394 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale9:26
9:26
..
4859▲1167 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team24CCC Team10:20
10:20
..
4956▲7103 HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation10:34
10:34
..
5057▲765 SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team33CCC Team11:01
11:01
..
5187▲3623 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step11:09
11:09
..
5243▼921 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step11:39
11:39
..
5349▼4107 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation11:40
11:40
..
5495▲41176 ROMANO FrancescoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè11:46
11:46
..
5558▲3101 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation12:19
12:19
..
5663▲7202 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma12:34
12:34
..
5766▲916 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team34Movistar Team13:04
13:04
..
5851▼785 STANNARD RobertMitchelton-Scott21Mitchelton-Scott13:29
13:29
..
59109▲50187 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo13:33
13:33
..
60105▲4576 VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal14:16
14:16
..
6133▼28126 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:28
14:28
..
6270▲824 STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step14:37
14:37
..
6382▲1912 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team34Movistar Team14:39
14:39
..
64119▲55204 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma14:41
14:41
..
6550▼15183 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo28Gazprom - RusVelo14:51
14:51
..
66115▲49182 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo15:34
15:34
..
6778▲1171 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal15:42
15:42
..
6864▼484 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott15:45
15:45
..
69125▲56123 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:13
16:13
..
7067▼3112 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain - McLaren24Bahrain - McLaren16:20
16:20
..
71120▲49143 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH16:29
16:29
..
72103▲317 GREGAARD JonasAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team16:49
16:49
..
73104▲3133 KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS38Team INEOS16:53
16:53
..
7491▲1772 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal17:08
17:08
..
7593▲1825 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step17:35
17:35
..
7676-66 TRENTIN MatteoCCC Team30CCC Team17:40
17:40
..
7775▼282 MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott17:42
17:42
..
7881▲336 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS30Team INEOS17:44
17:44
..
7996▲1727 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step17:48
17:48
..
8073▼786 GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott18:03
18:03
..
8174▼7124 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:31
18:31
..
8265▼17121 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:53
18:53
..
8369▼14132 CARDIS RomainTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie19:26
19:26
..
8489▲5166 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:30
19:30
..
8577▼853 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates19:35
19:35
..
86127▲4174 MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal19:56
19:56
..
87102▲1583 ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott39Mitchelton-Scott19:59
19:59
..
8872▼16133 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie20:20
20:20
..
8998▲987 SCOTSON CallumMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott21:16
21:16
..
9068▼22157 SOTO Antonio JesusFundación - Orbea25Fundación - Orbea21:17
21:17
..
91117▲2613 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team27Movistar Team21:55
21:55
..
92126▲3496 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale22:00
22:00
..
9325▼68105 NAVARRO DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation36Israel Start-Up Nation22:46
22:46
..
94108▲1456 RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates22:47
22:47
..
9586▼9106 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation22:48
22:48
..
9642▼54186 ROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo32Gazprom - RusVelo23:23
23:23
..
9747▼50167 VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise23:51
23:51
..
9841▼57146 SUREDA JaumeBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH24:07
24:07
..
9992▼7102 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation24:13
24:13
..
10052▼4895 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale24:22
24:22
..
101129▲28111 DAVIES ScottBahrain - McLaren24Bahrain - McLaren24:30
24:30
..
102116▲146 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team24:59
24:59
..
10361▼42162 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise25:05
25:05
..
10460▼44175 ORSINI UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
25:05
..
10548▼57171 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè25:13
25:13
..
106110▲4205 SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma30Equipo Kern Pharma25:39
25:39
..
107135▲28172 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè26:00
26:00
..
108130▲2231 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam INEOS32Team INEOS26:38
26:38
..
10985▼2491 DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale27:25
27:25
..
11071▼39197 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team27:29
27:29
..
11184▼27177 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè20Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè27:36
27:36
..
112133▲2152 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates27:38
27:38
..
11388▼2547 WYNANTS MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma37Team Jumbo-Visma27:42
27:42
..
114132▲1863 DE MARCHI AlessandroCCC Team33CCC Team27:47
27:47
..
11579▼36152 LOBATO Juan JoséFundación - Orbea31Fundación - Orbea27:57
27:57
..
11697▼19127 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28:00
28:00
..
11780▼3746 PFINGSTEN ChristophTeam Jumbo-Visma32Team Jumbo-Visma28:06
28:06
..
118134▲1614 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team24Movistar Team28:14
28:14
..
11990▼29135 SELLIER SimonTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie28:42
28:42
..
12099▼21161 BEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28:56
28:56
..
121101▼2043 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma29:00
29:00
..
122131▲9144 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH29:13
29:13
..
12394▼2941 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma36Team Jumbo-Visma29:47
29:47
..
124107▼17113 INKELAAR KevinBahrain - McLaren22Bahrain - McLaren31:00
31:00
..
125112▼13142 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH31:55
31:55
..
126136▲10196 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team32:18
32:18
..
127118▼9201 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma32:56
32:56
..
128111▼1745 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma33:20
33:20
..
129124▼5125 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33:36
33:36
..
130113▼17131 CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie28Team Total Direct Energie33:53
33:53
..
131121▼1042 EENKHOORN PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma34:28
34:28
..
132128▼4156 IRIZAR JulenFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea34:37
34:37
..
133123▼10207 ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma34:43
34:43
..
134114▼20195 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team34:56
34:56
..
135122▼13163 DE KETELE KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise34:57
34:57
..
136140▲4165 PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35:53
35:53
..
137137-192 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team40:56
40:56
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13▲254 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates50+25
21▼145 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma50-
32▼125 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step40-
410▲681 HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott28+12
512▲7104 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation33Israel Start-Up Nation28+14
611▲5117 TEUNS DylanBahrain - McLaren27Bahrain - McLaren26+10
723▲1632 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS23+16
84▼4114 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - McLaren25Bahrain - McLaren22-
95▼4121 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA22-
106▼453 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates22-
11-116 POELS WoutBahrain - McLaren32Bahrain - McLaren20+20
127▼511 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team20-
1316▲31 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team19+9
148▼6102 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation19-
159▼682 MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott18-
1617▲1151 FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea28Fundación - Orbea15+6
1713▼437 SWIFT BenTeam INEOS32Team INEOS14-
1814▼4152 LOBATO Juan JoséFundación - Orbea31Fundación - Orbea13-
1915▼466 TRENTIN MatteoCCC Team30CCC Team12-
2021▲135 MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS25Team INEOS10+2
2120▼171 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal9-
2219▼3112 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain - McLaren24Bahrain - McLaren9-
2318▼5162 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9-
24-77 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal8+8
2522▼3146 SUREDA JaumeBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH8-
26-5 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team7+7
2724▼3107 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation7-
2825▼361 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team34CCC Team6-
2926▼395 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale6-
3027▼3156 IRIZAR JulenFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea5-
3137▲626 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step5+4
3228▼455 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates5-
33-153 BIZKARRA MikelFundación - Orbea30Fundación - Orbea5+5
3431▼3115 BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren29Bahrain - McLaren5+2
35-23 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step4+4
3629▼743 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma4-
3733▼415 SOLER MarcMovistar Team26Movistar Team3+1
38-62 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Team33CCC Team3+3
3932▼7132 CARDIS RomainTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie3-
4034▼6161 BEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2-
4135▼6125 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2-
4239▼322 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
43-67 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team24CCC Team1+1
4438▼621 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
4540▼5187 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-54 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates 16:38:28
22-32 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS0:06
0:06
34▲15 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team1:11
1:11
43▼126 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step1:22
1:22
58▲3122 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:58
2:58
65▼1191 DINA MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team3:27
3:27
76▼1206 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma5:40
5:40
87▼1154 BOU JoanFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea5:57
5:57
914▲5185 STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo6:47
6:47
1010-173 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:25
7:25
1122▲11155 JUARISTI TxominFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea8:21
8:21
1217▲522 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step8:41
8:41
1315▲2203 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma8:59
8:59
1430▲1694 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale9:26
9:26
1516▲167 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team24CCC Team10:20
10:20
1626▲10176 ROMANO FrancescoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè11:46
11:46
1718▲1202 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma12:34
12:34
1813▼585 STANNARD RobertMitchelton-Scott21Mitchelton-Scott13:29
13:29
1935▲16187 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo13:33
13:33
2032▲1276 VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal14:16
14:16
2140▲19204 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma14:41
14:41
2238▲16182 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo15:34
15:34
2343▲20123 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:13
16:13
2419▼5112 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain - McLaren24Bahrain - McLaren16:20
16:20
2531▲67 GREGAARD JonasAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team16:49
16:49
2625▼125 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step17:35
17:35
2721▼6124 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:31
18:31
2844▲1674 MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal19:56
19:56
2928▼187 SCOTSON CallumMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott21:16
21:16
3011▼19167 VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise23:51
23:51
319▼22146 SUREDA JaumeBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH24:07
24:07
3246▲14111 DAVIES ScottBahrain - McLaren24Bahrain - McLaren24:30
24:30
3312▼21171 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè25:13
25:13
3448▲14172 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè26:00
26:00
3520▼15197 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team27:29
27:29
3623▼13177 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè20Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè27:36
27:36
3727▼10127 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28:00
28:00
3847▲914 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team24Movistar Team28:14
28:14
3924▼15135 SELLIER SimonTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie28:42
28:42
4029▼11161 BEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28:56
28:56
4134▼7113 INKELAAR KevinBahrain - McLaren22Bahrain - McLaren31:00
31:00
4236▼6142 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH31:55
31:55
4349▲6196 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team32:18
32:18
4439▼5201 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma32:56
32:56
4541▼442 EENKHOORN PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma34:28
34:28
4645▼1156 IRIZAR JulenFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea34:37
34:37
4742▼5207 ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma34:43
34:43
4837▼11195 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team34:56
34:56
4952▲3165 PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35:53
35:53
5050-192 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team40:56
40:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-126 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24+24
26▲454 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates13+10
31▼2123 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12-
4-115 BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren29Bahrain - McLaren10+10
5-116 POELS WoutBahrain - McLaren32Bahrain - McLaren8+8
62▼4202 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma6-
7-32 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS6+6
8-172 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6+6
93▼663 DE MARCHI AlessandroCCC Team33CCC Team6-
10-23 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step5+5
114▼7125 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5-
12-104 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation33Israel Start-Up Nation4+4
13-61 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team34CCC Team4+4
145▼943 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma4-
157▼8161 BEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3-
168▼822 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
17-67 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team24CCC Team3+3
18-81 HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott2+2
1912▼7117 TEUNS DylanBahrain - McLaren27Bahrain - McLaren2+1
209▼1111 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team2-
2111▼10196 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team2-
2210▼12156 IRIZAR JulenFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea2-
2314▼9187 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo1-
2413▼11197 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Bahrain - McLarenWT 49:57:36
25▲3 CCC TeamWT3:31
3:31
34▲1 Team INEOSWT3:37
3:37
46▲2 Astana Pro TeamWT4:24
4:24
57▲2 Fundación - OrbeaPRT4:52
4:52
62▼4 UAE-Team EmiratesWT6:04
6:04
73▼4 Movistar TeamWT6:39
6:39
88- Lotto SoudalWT8:18
8:18
910▲1 Burgos-BHPRT13:44
13:44
1012▲2 AG2R La MondialeWT14:10
14:10
1113▲2 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT14:38
14:38
1217▲5 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT16:33
16:33
1311▼2 Equipo Kern PharmaCT17:08
17:08
149▼5 Israel Start-Up NationWT18:20
18:20
1519▲4 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT22:30
22:30
1614▼2 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT24:44
24:44
1716▼1 Team Total Direct EnergiePRT24:58
24:58
1815▼3 Mitchelton-ScottWT26:58
26:58
1918▼1 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT38:37
38:37
2021▲1 Kometa Xstra Cycling TeamCT55:20
55:20
2120▼1 Team Jumbo-VismaWT1:18:49
1:18:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    08 February 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.24 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    269
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    167 km
  • Race ranking:
    31
  • Won how:

Race profile