2019
2021
«
»
2020»55th

Vuelta al Tachira

(2.2)
2020»Stage 3»RubioRubio(135.2k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0014 RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec753:28:57
21+0:0042 SALINAS YonathanDeportivo Táchira29Deportivo Táchira32,,
0:00
33+0:0343 CAMPOS RonielDeportivo Táchira26Deportivo Táchira11,,
0:00
44+0:1015 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
57+1:2463 QUINTERO LeonelVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio0:37
0:37
65+0:34153 YAGUARO IsaacFundacion CicloCorso DC26Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,
0:37
76+0:43131 RODRÍGUEZ JacksonMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro34Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
0:37
88+1:2921 CHACÓN FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek21Gobierno de Miranda Trek1:19
1:19
99+1:3513 PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:41
1:41
1010+1:4161 MONSALVE RalphVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio32Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
1:41
1114+1:5166 UBETO Miguel ArmandoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio43Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
1:41
1222+1:5174 CUBIDES Cristian CamiloFundacion Herrera Team HYF23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
1:41
1325+1:5112 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:41
1417+1:5164 MENDOZA LuisVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
1:41
1533+1:5111 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:41
1616+1:5175 DIAZ Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
1:41
1726+1:5165 PEÑUELA FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
1:41
1823+1:5162 RAMIREZ YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
1:41
1924+1:5144 TORRES CarlosDeportivo Táchira27Deportivo Táchira,,
1:41
2019+1:516 ABREU JorgeLotería del Táchira 29Lotería del Táchira ,,
1:41
2115+1:5181 RINCON GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
1:41
2211+1:4825 VILLEGAS JesusGobierno de Miranda Trek22Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
1:41
2329+1:5141 GÁLVIZ Carlos JohanDeportivo Táchira30Deportivo Táchira,,
1:41
2420+1:51121 RUJANO Jeison JoséNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training,,
1:41
2512+1:4946 NAVA John AlbertoDeportivo Táchira41Deportivo Táchira,,
1:41
2631+1:5145 RUIZ Juan CarlosDeportivo Táchira35Deportivo Táchira,,
1:41
2718+1:5191 GÓMEZ DanielG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca23G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
1:41
2813+1:50133 RIVAS DIOSMEDI AngelMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro30Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
1:41
2927+1:51132 MENESES HenryMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro25Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
1:41
3030+1:514 CAMARGO JonathanLotería del Táchira 31Lotería del Táchira ,,
1:41
3138+3:5122 PINTO LuisGobierno de Miranda Trek24Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
1:41
3235+1:5123 FLORES RubenGobierno de Miranda Trek39Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
1:41
3328+1:512 GONZÁLEZ Ronald JavierLotería del Táchira 38Lotería del Táchira ,,
1:41
3432+1:513 CAMARGO NelsonLotería del Táchira 30Lotería del Táchira ,,
1:41
3534+1:5124 SEQUERA PedroGobierno de Miranda Trek28Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
1:41
3636+1:511 BRICEÑO Yimmi JoséLotería del Táchira 33Lotería del Táchira ,,
1:41
3721+1:515 ABREU DanielLotería del Táchira 33Lotería del Táchira ,,
1:41
3837+2:4552 HOYOS Juan DiegoTeam Gesprom Colombia23Team Gesprom Colombia,,
1:41
3939+12:59123 ARAUJO Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training12:51
12:51
4058+14:1436 ULLOA WilmerLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa28Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,
12:51
4140+13:00111 SANABRIA CécarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
12:51
4277+40:48142 ROLON EdgarMagdalena Colombia20Magdalena Colombia,,
12:51
4354+13:21101 BLANCO JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,
12:51
4441+13:0153 ROA Jhon ErikTeam Gesprom Colombia21Team Gesprom Colombia,,
12:51
4557+13:55134 BRAVO WilmerMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro38Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro12:55
12:55
4647+13:0585 RUBIO Yohandri JosueTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
12:55
4748+13:0572 LIEVANO Carlos AndreFundacion Herrera Team HYF23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
12:55
4869+20:52154 GARCIA LuisFundacion CicloCorso DC20Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,
12:55
4943+13:0582 RAMIREZ YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
12:55
5042+13:0516 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
12:55
5146+13:0583 GUEVARA GregoryTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
12:55
5253+13:0592 NIETO CristoferG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca25G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
12:55
5356+13:39104 VIERA JorgeJajoMTB Indet Trujillo22JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,
12:55
5452+13:0556 VARGAS DinaelTeam Gesprom Colombia20Team Gesprom Colombia,,
12:55
5551+13:05115 ORTIZ EdgarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra19IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
12:55
5645+13:0595 MOLINA EdgardoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
12:55
5749+13:0593 FUENTES YormanG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca27G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
12:55
5876+39:4233 VELANDIA Miguel AngelLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,
12:55
5955+13:3176 RODRIGUEZ MichaelFundacion Herrera Team HYF30Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
12:55
6050+13:05124 RICO FredyNMV Osorio MU Training22NMV Osorio MU Training,,
12:55
6144+13:0526 CASTILLO JoseGobierno de Miranda Trek24Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
12:55
6259+16:33113 CHIA JeffersonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra23IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra16:23
16:23
6371+24:0696 ZAMBRANO AlixonG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca19G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca17:55
17:55
6462+18:05102 LINARES WilliamJajoMTB Indet Trujillo19JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,
17:55
6572+27:10114 SIERRA JaksonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
17:55
6660+18:01122 SIERRA RobertNMV Osorio MU Training23NMV Osorio MU Training,,
17:55
6764+18:0584 AREVALO AndersonTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
17:55
6867+18:53103 HERRERA JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo40JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,
17:55
6966+18:3094 ROA KevinG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca22G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
17:55
7068+19:30143 CADENA DiegoMagdalena Colombia20Magdalena Colombia,,
17:55
7165+18:0531 QUINTERO FelipeLiga Bogota Calzado Power UlloaLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,
17:55
7261+18:04112 VILLASMIL AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
17:55
7363+18:0586 GARCIA CharlesTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad22Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
17:55
7470+21:08151 REVETE BrayanFundacion CicloCorso DC19Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,
17:55
7574+27:18141 RESTREPO Álvaro JoséMagdalena Colombia18Magdalena Colombia,,
17:55
7679+49:41125 RUEDA JeffersonNMV Osorio MU Training29NMV Osorio MU Training,,
17:55
7773+27:10152 DIAZ RodolfoFundacion CicloCorso DC19Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,
17:55
7875+36:1973 CUELLAR Jose LuisFundacion Herrera Team HYF26Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
17:55
7978+45:5834 PEÑA JuanLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,
17:55
8080+1:06:30105 SAEZ EndersonJajoMTB Indet Trujillo21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo34:31
34:31
8181+1:59:3654 PATIÑO JhonTeam Gesprom Colombia38Team Gesprom Colombia51:07
51:07
DNF144 MADARRIAG EvidesMagdalena Colombia22Magdalena Colombia-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
14▲342 SALINAS YonathanDeportivo Táchira29Deportivo Táchira1 10:16:15..
239▲3714 RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
..
36▲343 CAMPOS RonielDeportivo Táchira26Deportivo Táchira0:03
0:03
..
446▲4215 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:10
0:10
..
53▼2153 YAGUARO IsaacFundacion CicloCorso DC26Fundacion CicloCorso DC0:34
0:34
..
611▲5131 RODRÍGUEZ JacksonMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro34Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro0:43
0:43
..
762▲5563 QUINTERO LeonelVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio1:24
1:24
..
821▲1321 CHACÓN FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek21Gobierno de Miranda Trek1:29
1:29
..
91▼813 PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:35
1:35
..
102▼861 MONSALVE RalphVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio32Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio1:41
1:41
..
117▼425 VILLEGAS JesusGobierno de Miranda Trek22Gobierno de Miranda Trek1:48
1:48
..
129▼346 NAVA John AlbertoDeportivo Táchira41Deportivo Táchira1:49
1:49
..
1357▲44133 RIVAS DIOSMEDI AngelMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro30Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro1:50
1:50
..
1413▼166 UBETO Miguel ArmandoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio43Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio1:51
1:51
..
1514▼181 RINCON GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
1:51
..
1620▲475 DIAZ Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
1:51
..
1722▲564 MENDOZA LuisVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
1:51
..
1816▼291 GÓMEZ DanielG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca23G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
1:51
..
1923▲46 ABREU JorgeLotería del Táchira 29Lotería del Táchira ,,
1:51
..
2024▲4121 RUJANO Jeison JoséNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training,,
1:51
..
2118▼35 ABREU DanielLotería del Táchira 33Lotería del Táchira ,,
1:51
..
2227▲574 CUBIDES Cristian CamiloFundacion Herrera Team HYF23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
1:51
..
2331▲862 RAMIREZ YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
1:51
..
2429▲544 TORRES CarlosDeportivo Táchira27Deportivo Táchira,,
1:51
..
2533▲812 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:51
..
2632▲665 PEÑUELA FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
1:51
..
2726▼1132 MENESES HenryMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro25Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
1:51
..
2830▲22 GONZÁLEZ Ronald JavierLotería del Táchira 38Lotería del Táchira ,,
1:51
..
2936▲741 GÁLVIZ Carlos JohanDeportivo Táchira30Deportivo Táchira,,
1:51
..
3037▲74 CAMARGO JonathanLotería del Táchira 31Lotería del Táchira ,,
1:51
..
3143▲1245 RUIZ Juan CarlosDeportivo Táchira35Deportivo Táchira,,
1:51
..
3235▲33 CAMARGO NelsonLotería del Táchira 30Lotería del Táchira ,,
1:51
..
3353▲2011 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:51
..
3449▲1524 SEQUERA PedroGobierno de Miranda Trek28Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
1:51
..
3551▲1623 FLORES RubenGobierno de Miranda Trek39Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
1:51
..
3652▲161 BRICEÑO Yimmi JoséLotería del Táchira 33Lotería del Táchira ,,
1:51
..
3765▲2852 HOYOS Juan DiegoTeam Gesprom Colombia23Team Gesprom Colombia2:45
2:45
..
3841▲322 PINTO LuisGobierno de Miranda Trek24Gobierno de Miranda Trek3:51
3:51
..
398▼31123 ARAUJO Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training12:59
12:59
..
4010▼30111 SANABRIA CécarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra13:00
13:00
..
4166▲2553 ROA Jhon ErikTeam Gesprom Colombia21Team Gesprom Colombia13:01
13:01
..
4215▼2716 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:05
13:05
..
4319▼2482 RAMIREZ YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
13:05
..
4417▼2726 CASTILLO JoseGobierno de Miranda Trek24Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
13:05
..
4525▼2095 MOLINA EdgardoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
13:05
..
4628▼1883 GUEVARA GregoryTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
13:05
..
4738▼985 RUBIO Yohandri JosueTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
13:05
..
4840▼872 LIEVANO Carlos AndreFundacion Herrera Team HYF23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
13:05
..
4934▼1593 FUENTES YormanG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca27G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
13:05
..
5042▼8124 RICO FredyNMV Osorio MU Training22NMV Osorio MU Training,,
13:05
..
5145▼6115 ORTIZ EdgarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra19IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
13:05
..
5248▼456 VARGAS DinaelTeam Gesprom Colombia20Team Gesprom Colombia,,
13:05
..
5354▲192 NIETO CristoferG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca25G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
13:05
..
5458▲4101 BLANCO JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo13:21
13:21
..
5560▲576 RODRIGUEZ MichaelFundacion Herrera Team HYF30Fundacion Herrera Team HYF13:31
13:31
..
5661▲5104 VIERA JorgeJajoMTB Indet Trujillo22JajoMTB Indet Trujillo13:39
13:39
..
5764▲7134 BRAVO WilmerMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro38Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro13:55
13:55
..
5867▲936 ULLOA WilmerLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa28Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa14:14
14:14
..
5944▼15113 CHIA JeffersonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra23IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra16:33
16:33
..
605▼55122 SIERRA RobertNMV Osorio MU Training23NMV Osorio MU Training18:01
18:01
..
6112▼49112 VILLASMIL AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra18:04
18:04
..
6247▼15102 LINARES WilliamJajoMTB Indet Trujillo19JajoMTB Indet Trujillo18:05
18:05
..
6350▼1386 GARCIA CharlesTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad22Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
18:05
..
6455▼984 AREVALO AndersonTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
18:05
..
6556▼931 QUINTERO FelipeLiga Bogota Calzado Power UlloaLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,
18:05
..
6659▼794 ROA KevinG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca22G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca18:30
18:30
..
6763▼4103 HERRERA JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo40JajoMTB Indet Trujillo18:53
18:53
..
6868-143 CADENA DiegoMagdalena Colombia20Magdalena Colombia19:30
19:30
..
6971▲2154 GARCIA LuisFundacion CicloCorso DC20Fundacion CicloCorso DC20:52
20:52
..
7069▼1151 REVETE BrayanFundacion CicloCorso DC19Fundacion CicloCorso DC21:08
21:08
..
7170▼196 ZAMBRANO AlixonG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca19G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca24:06
24:06
..
7273▲1114 SIERRA JaksonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra27:10
27:10
..
7372▼1152 DIAZ RodolfoFundacion CicloCorso DC19Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,
27:10
..
7474-141 RESTREPO Álvaro JoséMagdalena Colombia18Magdalena Colombia27:18
27:18
..
7575-73 CUELLAR Jose LuisFundacion Herrera Team HYF26Fundacion Herrera Team HYF36:19
36:19
..
7676-33 VELANDIA Miguel AngelLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa39:42
39:42
..
7777-142 ROLON EdgarMagdalena Colombia20Magdalena Colombia40:48
40:48
..
7878-34 PEÑA JuanLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa45:58
45:58
..
7979-125 RUEDA JeffersonNMV Osorio MU Training29NMV Osorio MU Training49:41
49:41
..
8080-105 SAEZ EndersonJajoMTB Indet Trujillo21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo1:06:30
1:06:30
..
8182▲154 PATIÑO JhonTeam Gesprom Colombia38Team Gesprom Colombia1:59:36
1:59:36
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-13 PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec52+7
23▲1153 YAGUARO IsaacFundacion CicloCorso DC26Fundacion CicloCorso DC48+18
35▲242 SALINAS YonathanDeportivo Táchira29Deportivo Táchira38+20
42▼261 MONSALVE RalphVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio32Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio36+6
54▼166 UBETO Miguel ArmandoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio43Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio34+5
611▲5131 RODRÍGUEZ JacksonMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro34Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro29+19
7-14 RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25+25
89▲163 QUINTERO LeonelVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio26+12
910▲152 HOYOS Juan DiegoTeam Gesprom Colombia23Team Gesprom Colombia20+9
1021▲1143 CAMPOS RonielDeportivo Táchira26Deportivo Táchira20+16
116▼581 RINCON GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad17-
128▼416 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16-
137▼6122 SIERRA RobertNMV Osorio MU Training23NMV Osorio MU Training16-
14-15 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14+14
1520▲521 CHACÓN FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek21Gobierno de Miranda Trek14+8
1612▼4111 SANABRIA CécarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra10-
1713▼4105 SAEZ EndersonJajoMTB Indet Trujillo21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo10-
1814▼475 DIAZ Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF9-
1915▼4103 HERRERA JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo40JajoMTB Indet Trujillo9-
2016▼425 VILLEGAS JesusGobierno de Miranda Trek22Gobierno de Miranda Trek8-
2117▼462 RAMIREZ YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio7-
2218▼4123 ARAUJO Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training6-
2319▼426 CASTILLO JoseGobierno de Miranda Trek24Gobierno de Miranda Trek6-
2422▼211 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+1
2524▼191 GÓMEZ DanielG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca23G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca4-
26-74 CUBIDES Cristian CamiloFundacion Herrera Team HYF23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF4+4
2723▼4112 VILLASMIL AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra4-
2825▼36 ABREU JorgeLotería del Táchira 29Lotería del Táchira 3-
29-12 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+3
3026▼4134 BRAVO WilmerMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro38Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro3-
3127▼433 VELANDIA Miguel AngelLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa3-
3228▼446 NAVA John AlbertoDeportivo Táchira41Deportivo Táchira2-
33-64 MENDOZA LuisVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio2+2
3430▼41 BRICEÑO Yimmi JoséLotería del Táchira 33Lotería del Táchira 2-
3529▼682 RAMIREZ YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad2-
36-133 RIVAS DIOSMEDI AngelMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro30Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro1+1
3732▼565 PEÑUELA FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio1-
3831▼795 MOLINA EdgardoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
116▲1515 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 10:16:25
28▲621 CHACÓN FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek21Gobierno de Miranda Trek1:19
1:19
34▲181 RINCON GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad1:41
1:41
47▲375 DIAZ Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
1:41
59▲4121 RUJANO Jeison JoséNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training,,
1:41
612▲662 RAMIREZ YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
1:41
713▲665 PEÑUELA FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
1:41
820▲1211 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:41
91▼8123 ARAUJO Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training12:49
12:49
102▼8111 SANABRIA CécarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra12:50
12:50
1124▲1353 ROA Jhon ErikTeam Gesprom Colombia21Team Gesprom Colombia12:51
12:51
125▼716 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:55
12:55
136▼782 RAMIREZ YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
12:55
1410▼495 MOLINA EdgardoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
12:55
1511▼483 GUEVARA GregoryTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
12:55
1614▼285 RUBIO Yohandri JosueTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
12:55
1715▼2115 ORTIZ EdgarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra19IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
12:55
1818-56 VARGAS DinaelTeam Gesprom Colombia20Team Gesprom Colombia,,
12:55
1923▲4101 BLANCO JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo13:11
13:11
203▼17112 VILLASMIL AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra17:54
17:54
2117▼4102 LINARES WilliamJajoMTB Indet Trujillo19JajoMTB Indet Trujillo17:55
17:55
2219▼386 GARCIA CharlesTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad22Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
17:55
2321▼284 AREVALO AndersonTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
17:55
2422▼231 QUINTERO FelipeLiga Bogota Calzado Power UlloaLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,
17:55
2525-143 CADENA DiegoMagdalena Colombia20Magdalena Colombia19:20
19:20
2628▲2154 GARCIA LuisFundacion CicloCorso DC20Fundacion CicloCorso DC20:42
20:42
2726▼1151 REVETE BrayanFundacion CicloCorso DC19Fundacion CicloCorso DC20:58
20:58
2827▼196 ZAMBRANO AlixonG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca19G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca23:56
23:56
2930▲1114 SIERRA JaksonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra27:00
27:00
3029▼1152 DIAZ RodolfoFundacion CicloCorso DC19Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,
27:00
3131-141 RESTREPO Álvaro JoséMagdalena Colombia18Magdalena Colombia27:08
27:08
3232-142 ROLON EdgarMagdalena Colombia20Magdalena Colombia40:38
40:38
3333-105 SAEZ EndersonJajoMTB Indet Trujillo21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo1:06:20
1:06:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
13▲2 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT 30:50:56
25▲3 Deportivo TáchiraCLUB,,
0:00
31▼2 Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR OsorioCLUB2:18
2:18
411▲7 Moys JHS Grupo Super AhorroCLUB,,
2:18
56▲1 Gobierno de Miranda TrekCLUB3:00
3:00
68▲2 Lotería del Táchira CLUB3:22
3:22
710▲3 Fundacion Herrera Team HYFCLUB14:36
14:36
84▼4 NMV Osorio MU TrainingCLUB25:46
25:46
92▼7 Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia FeriadCLUB25:50
25:50
107▼3 G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La RocaCLUB,,
25:50
1113▲2 Team Gesprom ColombiaCLUB26:49
26:49
1215▲3 Fundacion CicloCorso DCCLUB37:33
37:33
139▼4 IDERMI Ciclorepuestos SaavedraCLUB40:28
40:28
1412▼2 JajoMTB Indet TrujilloCLUB42:54
42:54
1514▼1 Liga Bogota Calzado Power UlloaCLUB48:19
48:19
1616- Magdalena ColombiaCLUB1:25:25
1:25:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    14 January 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.82 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    135.2 km
  • Race ranking:
    339
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites