2019
2021
«
»
2020»55th

Vuelta al Tachira

(2.2)
2020»Stage 4»ColoncitoLa Grita(145.1k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+1:0663 QUINTERO LeonelVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio753:51:16
22+0:0615 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec320:10
0:10
31+0:0042 SALINAS YonathanDeportivo Táchira29Deportivo Táchira110:12
0:12
45+2:0762 RAMIREZ YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio0:24
0:24
53+0:2343 CAMPOS RonielDeportivo Táchira26Deportivo Táchira0:28
0:28
66+2:1311 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:30
0:30
77+2:1745 RUIZ Juan CarlosDeportivo Táchira35Deportivo Táchira0:34
0:34
88+2:191 BRICEÑO Yimmi JoséLotería del Táchira 33Lotería del Táchira 0:36
0:36
99+2:244 CAMARGO JonathanLotería del Táchira 31Lotería del Táchira 0:41
0:41
1010+2:5174 CUBIDES Cristian CamiloFundacion Herrera Team HYF23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF1:08
1:08
1111+2:536 ABREU JorgeLotería del Táchira 29Lotería del Táchira 1:10
1:10
1213+3:3875 DIAZ Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF1:55
1:55
1312+3:1621 CHACÓN FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek21Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
1:55
1414+4:0241 GÁLVIZ Carlos JohanDeportivo Táchira30Deportivo Táchira2:19
2:19
1515+4:0781 RINCON GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad2:24
2:24
1616+4:0765 PEÑUELA FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
2:24
1717+4:18121 RUJANO Jeison JoséNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training2:35
2:35
1821+6:3422 PINTO LuisGobierno de Miranda Trek24Gobierno de Miranda Trek2:51
2:51
1918+4:4312 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:00
3:00
2019+5:2091 GÓMEZ DanielG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca23G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca3:37
3:37
2120+5:3546 NAVA John AlbertoDeportivo Táchira41Deportivo Táchira3:54
3:54
2222+6:35132 MENESES HenryMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro25Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro4:52
4:52
2339+23:1494 ROA KevinG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca22G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
4:52
2433+18:21124 RICO FredyNMV Osorio MU Training22NMV Osorio MU Training5:24
5:24
2534+18:2192 NIETO CristoferG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca25G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
5:24
2635+18:3553 ROA Jhon ErikTeam Gesprom Colombia21Team Gesprom Colombia5:42
5:42
2723+7:435 ABREU DanielLotería del Táchira 33Lotería del Táchira 6:00
6:00
2824+9:0624 SEQUERA PedroGobierno de Miranda Trek28Gobierno de Miranda Trek7:23
7:23
2925+10:0025 VILLEGAS JesusGobierno de Miranda Trek22Gobierno de Miranda Trek8:20
8:20
3036+21:50123 ARAUJO Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training8:59
8:59
3137+22:1726 CASTILLO JoseGobierno de Miranda Trek24Gobierno de Miranda Trek9:20
9:20
3241+23:2893 FUENTES YormanG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca27G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca10:31
10:31
3370+50:5533 VELANDIA Miguel AngelLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa11:21
11:21
3454+30:49143 CADENA DiegoMagdalena Colombia20Magdalena Colombia11:27
11:27
3528+13:122 GONZÁLEZ Ronald JavierLotería del Táchira 38Lotería del Táchira 11:29
11:29
3629+13:123 CAMARGO NelsonLotería del Táchira 30Lotería del Táchira ,,
11:29
3727+13:1244 TORRES CarlosDeportivo Táchira27Deportivo Táchira,,
11:29
3843+24:3772 LIEVANO Carlos AndreFundacion Herrera Team HYF23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF11:41
11:41
3926+12:48153 YAGUARO IsaacFundacion CicloCorso DC26Fundacion CicloCorso DC12:28
12:28
4047+26:1495 MOLINA EdgardoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca13:17
13:17
4148+26:3883 GUEVARA GregoryTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad13:41
13:41
4250+27:29104 VIERA JorgeJajoMTB Indet Trujillo22JajoMTB Indet Trujillo13:58
13:58
4355+32:01112 VILLASMIL AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra14:05
14:05
4449+27:0956 VARGAS DinaelTeam Gesprom Colombia20Team Gesprom Colombia14:12
14:12
4556+32:2631 QUINTERO FelipeLiga Bogota Calzado Power UlloaLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa14:29
14:29
4630+16:31133 RIVAS DIOSMEDI AngelMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro30Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro14:49
14:49
4751+27:53111 SANABRIA CécarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra15:01
15:01
4831+16:5623 FLORES RubenGobierno de Miranda Trek39Gobierno de Miranda Trek15:13
15:13
4932+17:1264 MENDOZA LuisVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio15:29
15:29
5052+29:44115 ORTIZ EdgarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra19IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra16:47
16:47
5157+33:17113 CHIA JeffersonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra23IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra16:52
16:52
5272+57:48142 ROLON EdgarMagdalena Colombia20Magdalena Colombia17:08
17:08
5371+53:4673 CUELLAR Jose LuisFundacion Herrera Team HYF26Fundacion Herrera Team HYF17:35
17:35
5453+30:4685 RUBIO Yohandri JosueTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad17:49
17:49
5538+22:3061 MONSALVE RalphVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio32Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio20:57
20:57
5645+25:1466 UBETO Miguel ArmandoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio43Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio23:31
23:31
5742+24:05131 RODRÍGUEZ JacksonMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro34Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
23:31
5864+41:2886 GARCIA CharlesTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad22Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
23:31
5966+42:16103 HERRERA JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo40JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,
23:31
6065+41:2884 AREVALO AndersonTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
23:31
6159+36:2882 RAMIREZ YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
23:31
6246+26:0452 HOYOS Juan DiegoTeam Gesprom Colombia23Team Gesprom Colombia,,
23:31
6363+41:24122 SIERRA RobertNMV Osorio MU Training23NMV Osorio MU Training,,
23:31
6460+36:5476 RODRIGUEZ MichaelFundacion Herrera Team HYF30Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
23:31
6558+36:2816 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
23:31
6640+23:2314 RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
23:31
6744+24:5813 PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
23:31
6861+37:18134 BRAVO WilmerMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro38Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
23:31
6968+44:15154 GARCIA LuisFundacion CicloCorso DC20Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,
23:31
7062+39:32101 BLANCO JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo26:19
26:19
7169+44:59102 LINARES WilliamJajoMTB Indet Trujillo19JajoMTB Indet Trujillo27:02
27:02
7277+1:18:40125 RUEDA JeffersonNMV Osorio MU Training29NMV Osorio MU Training29:07
29:07
7367+43:3836 ULLOA WilmerLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa28Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa29:32
29:32
7473+59:26151 REVETE BrayanFundacion CicloCorso DC19Fundacion CicloCorso DC38:26
38:26
7575+1:07:26114 SIERRA JaksonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra40:24
40:24
7674+1:04:2296 ZAMBRANO AlixonG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca19G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
40:24
7776+1:07:26152 DIAZ RodolfoFundacion CicloCorso DC19Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,
40:24
7878+1:26:1434 PEÑA JuanLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,
40:24
DNF105 SAEZ EndersonJajoMTB Indet Trujillo21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo-
DNF141 RESTREPO Álvaro JoséMagdalena Colombia18Magdalena Colombia-
OTL54 PATIÑO JhonTeam Gesprom Colombia38Team Gesprom Colombia,,
-4:0-52:0-16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-42 SALINAS YonathanDeportivo Táchira29Deportivo Táchira1 14:07:39..
24▲215 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:06
0:06
..
33-43 CAMPOS RonielDeportivo Táchira26Deportivo Táchira0:23
0:23
..
47▲363 QUINTERO LeonelVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio1:06
1:06
..
523▲1862 RAMIREZ YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio2:07
2:07
..
633▲2711 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:13
2:13
..
731▲2445 RUIZ Juan CarlosDeportivo Táchira35Deportivo Táchira2:17
2:17
..
836▲281 BRICEÑO Yimmi JoséLotería del Táchira 33Lotería del Táchira 2:19
2:19
..
930▲214 CAMARGO JonathanLotería del Táchira 31Lotería del Táchira 2:24
2:24
..
1022▲1274 CUBIDES Cristian CamiloFundacion Herrera Team HYF23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF2:51
2:51
..
1119▲86 ABREU JorgeLotería del Táchira 29Lotería del Táchira 2:53
2:53
..
128▼421 CHACÓN FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek21Gobierno de Miranda Trek3:16
3:16
..
1316▲375 DIAZ Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF3:38
3:38
..
1429▲1541 GÁLVIZ Carlos JohanDeportivo Táchira30Deportivo Táchira4:02
4:02
..
1515-81 RINCON GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad4:07
4:07
..
1626▲1065 PEÑUELA FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
4:07
..
1720▲3121 RUJANO Jeison JoséNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training4:18
4:18
..
1825▲712 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:43
4:43
..
1918▼191 GÓMEZ DanielG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca23G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca5:20
5:20
..
2012▼846 NAVA John AlbertoDeportivo Táchira41Deportivo Táchira5:35
5:35
..
2138▲1722 PINTO LuisGobierno de Miranda Trek24Gobierno de Miranda Trek6:34
6:34
..
2227▲5132 MENESES HenryMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro25Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro6:35
6:35
..
2321▼25 ABREU DanielLotería del Táchira 33Lotería del Táchira 7:43
7:43
..
2434▲1024 SEQUERA PedroGobierno de Miranda Trek28Gobierno de Miranda Trek9:06
9:06
..
2511▼1425 VILLEGAS JesusGobierno de Miranda Trek22Gobierno de Miranda Trek10:00
10:00
..
265▼21153 YAGUARO IsaacFundacion CicloCorso DC26Fundacion CicloCorso DC12:48
12:48
..
2724▼344 TORRES CarlosDeportivo Táchira27Deportivo Táchira13:12
13:12
..
2828-2 GONZÁLEZ Ronald JavierLotería del Táchira 38Lotería del Táchira ,,
13:12
..
2932▲33 CAMARGO NelsonLotería del Táchira 30Lotería del Táchira ,,
13:12
..
3013▼17133 RIVAS DIOSMEDI AngelMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro30Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro16:31
16:31
..
3135▲423 FLORES RubenGobierno de Miranda Trek39Gobierno de Miranda Trek16:56
16:56
..
3217▼1564 MENDOZA LuisVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio17:12
17:12
..
3350▲17124 RICO FredyNMV Osorio MU Training22NMV Osorio MU Training18:21
18:21
..
3453▲1992 NIETO CristoferG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca25G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
18:21
..
3541▲653 ROA Jhon ErikTeam Gesprom Colombia21Team Gesprom Colombia18:35
18:35
..
3639▲3123 ARAUJO Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training21:50
21:50
..
3744▲726 CASTILLO JoseGobierno de Miranda Trek24Gobierno de Miranda Trek22:17
22:17
..
3810▼2861 MONSALVE RalphVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio32Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio22:30
22:30
..
3966▲2794 ROA KevinG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca22G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca23:14
23:14
..
402▼3814 RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec23:23
23:23
..
4149▲893 FUENTES YormanG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca27G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca23:28
23:28
..
426▼36131 RODRÍGUEZ JacksonMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro34Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro24:05
24:05
..
4348▲572 LIEVANO Carlos AndreFundacion Herrera Team HYF23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF24:37
24:37
..
449▼3513 PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24:58
24:58
..
4514▼3166 UBETO Miguel ArmandoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio43Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio25:14
25:14
..
4637▼952 HOYOS Juan DiegoTeam Gesprom Colombia23Team Gesprom Colombia26:04
26:04
..
4745▼295 MOLINA EdgardoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca26:14
26:14
..
4846▼283 GUEVARA GregoryTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad26:38
26:38
..
4952▲356 VARGAS DinaelTeam Gesprom Colombia20Team Gesprom Colombia27:09
27:09
..
5056▲6104 VIERA JorgeJajoMTB Indet Trujillo22JajoMTB Indet Trujillo27:29
27:29
..
5140▼11111 SANABRIA CécarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra27:53
27:53
..
5251▼1115 ORTIZ EdgarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra19IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra29:44
29:44
..
5347▼685 RUBIO Yohandri JosueTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad30:46
30:46
..
5468▲14143 CADENA DiegoMagdalena Colombia20Magdalena Colombia30:49
30:49
..
5561▲6112 VILLASMIL AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra32:01
32:01
..
5665▲931 QUINTERO FelipeLiga Bogota Calzado Power UlloaLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa32:26
32:26
..
5759▲2113 CHIA JeffersonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra23IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra33:17
33:17
..
5842▼1616 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec36:28
36:28
..
5943▼1682 RAMIREZ YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
36:28
..
6055▼576 RODRIGUEZ MichaelFundacion Herrera Team HYF30Fundacion Herrera Team HYF36:54
36:54
..
6157▼4134 BRAVO WilmerMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro38Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro37:18
37:18
..
6254▼8101 BLANCO JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo39:32
39:32
..
6360▼3122 SIERRA RobertNMV Osorio MU Training23NMV Osorio MU Training41:24
41:24
..
6463▼186 GARCIA CharlesTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad22Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad41:28
41:28
..
6564▼184 AREVALO AndersonTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
41:28
..
6667▲1103 HERRERA JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo40JajoMTB Indet Trujillo42:16
42:16
..
6758▼936 ULLOA WilmerLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa28Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa43:38
43:38
..
6869▲1154 GARCIA LuisFundacion CicloCorso DC20Fundacion CicloCorso DC44:15
44:15
..
6962▼7102 LINARES WilliamJajoMTB Indet Trujillo19JajoMTB Indet Trujillo44:59
44:59
..
7076▲633 VELANDIA Miguel AngelLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa50:55
50:55
..
7175▲473 CUELLAR Jose LuisFundacion Herrera Team HYF26Fundacion Herrera Team HYF53:46
53:46
..
7277▲5142 ROLON EdgarMagdalena Colombia20Magdalena Colombia57:48
57:48
..
7370▼3151 REVETE BrayanFundacion CicloCorso DC19Fundacion CicloCorso DC59:26
59:26
..
7471▼396 ZAMBRANO AlixonG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca19G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca1:04:22
1:04:22
..
7572▼3114 SIERRA JaksonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra1:07:26
1:07:26
..
7673▼3152 DIAZ RodolfoFundacion CicloCorso DC19Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,
1:07:26
..
7779▲2125 RUEDA JeffersonNMV Osorio MU Training29NMV Osorio MU Training1:18:40
1:18:40
..
7878-34 PEÑA JuanLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa1:26:14
1:26:14
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1153 YAGUARO IsaacFundacion CicloCorso DC26Fundacion CicloCorso DC64+16
23▲142 SALINAS YonathanDeportivo Táchira29Deportivo Táchira54+16
31▼213 PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec52-
48▲463 QUINTERO LeonelVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio51+25
54▼161 MONSALVE RalphVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio32Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio36-
614▲815 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec34+20
75▼266 UBETO Miguel ArmandoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio43Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio34-
810▲243 CAMPOS RonielDeportivo Táchira26Deportivo Táchira32+12
96▼3131 RODRÍGUEZ JacksonMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro34Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro30+1
109▼152 HOYOS Juan DiegoTeam Gesprom Colombia23Team Gesprom Colombia28+8
117▼414 RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25-
1221▲962 RAMIREZ YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio21+14
1311▼281 RINCON GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad18+1
1415▲121 CHACÓN FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek21Gobierno de Miranda Trek17+3
1512▼316 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16-
1613▼3122 SIERRA RobertNMV Osorio MU Training23NMV Osorio MU Training16-
1724▲711 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15+10
1818-75 DIAZ Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF13+4
1934▲151 BRICEÑO Yimmi JoséLotería del Táchira 33Lotería del Táchira 10+8
2026▲674 CUBIDES Cristian CamiloFundacion Herrera Team HYF23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF10+6
2116▼5111 SANABRIA CécarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra10-
22-45 RUIZ Juan CarlosDeportivo Táchira35Deportivo Táchira9+9
2319▼4103 HERRERA JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo40JajoMTB Indet Trujillo9-
2420▼425 VILLEGAS JesusGobierno de Miranda Trek22Gobierno de Miranda Trek8-
2528▲36 ABREU JorgeLotería del Táchira 29Lotería del Táchira 8+5
2622▼4123 ARAUJO Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training7+1
27-4 CAMARGO JonathanLotería del Táchira 31Lotería del Táchira 7+7
2823▼526 CASTILLO JoseGobierno de Miranda Trek24Gobierno de Miranda Trek6-
2925▼491 GÓMEZ DanielG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca23G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca4-
3027▼3112 VILLASMIL AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra4-
3129▼212 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3-
3230▼2134 BRAVO WilmerMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro38Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro3-
3331▼233 VELANDIA Miguel AngelLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa3-
34-41 GÁLVIZ Carlos JohanDeportivo Táchira30Deportivo Táchira2+2
3532▼346 NAVA John AlbertoDeportivo Táchira41Deportivo Táchira2-
3633▼364 MENDOZA LuisVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio2-
3735▼282 RAMIREZ YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad2-
3837▼165 PEÑUELA FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio1-
3936▼3133 RIVAS DIOSMEDI AngelMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro30Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro1-
40-72 LIEVANO Carlos AndreFundacion Herrera Team HYF23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF1+1
4138▼395 MOLINA EdgardoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca1-
42-34 PEÑA JuanLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-15 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 14:07:45
26▲462 RAMIREZ YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio2:01
2:01
38▲511 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:07
2:07
42▼221 CHACÓN FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek21Gobierno de Miranda Trek3:10
3:10
54▼175 DIAZ Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF3:32
3:32
63▼381 RINCON GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad4:01
4:01
77-65 PEÑUELA FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
4:01
85▼3121 RUJANO Jeison JoséNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training4:12
4:12
911▲253 ROA Jhon ErikTeam Gesprom Colombia21Team Gesprom Colombia18:29
18:29
109▼1123 ARAUJO Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training21:43
21:43
1114▲395 MOLINA EdgardoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca26:08
26:08
1215▲383 GUEVARA GregoryTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad26:32
26:32
1318▲556 VARGAS DinaelTeam Gesprom Colombia20Team Gesprom Colombia27:03
27:03
1410▼4111 SANABRIA CécarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra27:47
27:47
1517▲2115 ORTIZ EdgarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra19IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra29:38
29:38
1616-85 RUBIO Yohandri JosueTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad30:40
30:40
1725▲8143 CADENA DiegoMagdalena Colombia20Magdalena Colombia30:43
30:43
1820▲2112 VILLASMIL AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra31:55
31:55
1924▲531 QUINTERO FelipeLiga Bogota Calzado Power UlloaLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa32:20
32:20
2012▼816 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec36:22
36:22
2113▼882 RAMIREZ YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
36:22
2219▼3101 BLANCO JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo39:26
39:26
2322▼186 GARCIA CharlesTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad22Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad41:22
41:22
2423▼184 AREVALO AndersonTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
41:22
2526▲1154 GARCIA LuisFundacion CicloCorso DC20Fundacion CicloCorso DC44:09
44:09
2621▼5102 LINARES WilliamJajoMTB Indet Trujillo19JajoMTB Indet Trujillo44:53
44:53
2732▲5142 ROLON EdgarMagdalena Colombia20Magdalena Colombia57:42
57:42
2827▼1151 REVETE BrayanFundacion CicloCorso DC19Fundacion CicloCorso DC59:20
59:20
2928▼196 ZAMBRANO AlixonG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca19G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
59:20
3029▼1114 SIERRA JaksonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra1:07:20
1:07:20
3130▼1152 DIAZ RodolfoFundacion CicloCorso DC19Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,
1:07:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
163 QUINTERO LeonelVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio10+10
215 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7+7
342 SALINAS YonathanDeportivo Táchira29Deportivo Táchira5+5
494 ROA KevinG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca22G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca4+4
562 RAMIREZ YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio3+3
6132 MENESES HenryMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro25Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro2+2
743 CAMPOS RonielDeportivo Táchira26Deportivo Táchira1+1
823 FLORES RubenGobierno de Miranda Trek39Gobierno de Miranda Trek1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
12▲1 Deportivo TáchiraCLUB 42:25:58
21▼1 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT2:26
2:26
33- Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR OsorioCLUB3:52
3:52
46▲2 Lotería del Táchira CLUB4:35
4:35
55- Gobierno de Miranda TrekCLUB13:55
13:55
67▲1 Fundacion Herrera Team HYFCLUB28:06
28:06
710▲3 G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La RocaCLUB38:29
38:29
88- NMV Osorio MU TrainingCLUB41:30
41:30
94▼5 Moys JHS Grupo Super AhorroCLUB44:16
44:16
109▼1 Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia FeriadCLUB58:30
58:30
1111- Team Gesprom ColombiaCLUB1:09:00
1:09:00
1213▲1 IDERMI Ciclorepuestos SaavedraCLUB1:25:07
1:25:07
1315▲2 Liga Bogota Calzado Power UlloaCLUB1:42:27
1:42:27
1414- JajoMTB Indet TrujilloCLUB1:45:28
1:45:28
1512▼3 Fundacion CicloCorso DCCLUB1:50:44
1:50:44
1616- Magdalena ColombiaCLUB2:21:53
2:21:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    15 January 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    37.64 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    169
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    145.1 km
  • Race ranking:
    339
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites