2020
«
»
2021»64th

Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo

(2.1)
2021»Stage 1»OviedoPola de Lena(184.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00131
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic14205:03:45
22+0:305
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team5120:26
0:26
33+0:33146
LATOUR PierreTeam Total Direct Energie
27Team Total Direct Energie370:27
0:27
44+0:5936
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi50:49
0:49
55+0:5915
OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4,,
0:49
66+0:5966
SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo3,,
0:49
77+0:5941
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma2,,
0:49
88+0:594
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team1,,
0:49
99+0:597
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
0:49
1010+0:5911
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:49
1111+0:5961
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:49
1212+0:59152
HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin - EPM
26Team Medellin - EPM,,
0:49
1313+0:59143
DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:49
1414+0:5913
GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:49
1515+1:4237
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi1:32
1:32
1616+1:4253
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa,,
1:32
1717+1:4251
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa,,
1:32
1818+1:42136
ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:32
1919+1:4226
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH,,
1:32
2020+1:4235
JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:32
2121+1:4234
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:32
2222+1:422
CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
1:32
2323+1:4244
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
1:32
2424+1:4242
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
1:32
2525+1:42154
OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroTeam Medellin - EPM
32Team Medellin - EPM,,
1:32
2626+1:4221
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
37Burgos-BH,,
1:32
2727+1:429326DELKO,,
1:32
2828+1:42155
MONTOYA CristhianTeam Medellin - EPM
31Team Medellin - EPM,,
1:32
2929+1:5245
MENDEZ Daniel AlejandroEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma1:42
1:42
3030+1:5262
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
1:42
3131+2:099535DELKO1:59
1:59
3232+3:0425
MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH2:54
2:54
3333+3:386
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
35Movistar Team3:28
3:28
3434+3:3863
CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
3:28
3535+3:38153
CHALAPUD RobinsonTeam Medellin - EPM
37Team Medellin - EPM,,
3:28
3636+3:38132
ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
3:28
3737+4:039726DELKO3:53
3:53
3838+4:223
GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team
20Movistar Team4:12
4:12
3939+4:4127
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
32Burgos-BH4:31
4:31
4040+4:4146
NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
4:31
4141+4:419225DELKO,,
4:31
4242+4:4123
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH,,
4:31
4343+4:4116
MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
4:31
4444+4:4112
AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
4:31
4545+4:41107
DEL PINO JesusLouletano - Loulé Concelho
30Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
4:31
4646+5:5133
CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi5:41
5:41
4747+5:519621DELKO,,
5:41
4848+5:51103
PAREDES César NicolásLouletano - Loulé Concelho
28Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
5:41
4949+5:511
ALBA Juan DiegoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
5:41
5050+5:5112424Gios,,
5:41
5151+6:54144
DOUBEY FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
27Team Total Direct Energie6:44
6:44
5252+6:5465
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
6:44
5353+8:1854
WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa
29EOLO-Kometa8:08
8:08
5454+8:269425DELKO8:16
8:16
5555+8:2647
GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
8:16
5656+9:0367
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
25Gazprom - RusVelo8:53
8:53
5758+10:3775
KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk
36Team Novo Nordisk10:27
10:27
5859+10:3786
ARMSTRONG ThomasElectro Hiper Europa
26Electro Hiper Europa,,
10:27
5960+10:372426Burgos-BH,,
10:27
6057+10:36135
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
10:27
6161+10:3771
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk,,
10:27
6262+10:3782
PELEGRÍ ÓscarElectro Hiper Europa
26Electro Hiper Europa,,
10:27
6363+10:37147
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
27Team Total Direct Energie,,
10:27
6464+10:37134
HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
10:27
6565+10:37101
DE LA FUENTE DavidLouletano - Loulé Concelho
39Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
10:27
6666+10:3717
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:27
6767+10:3757
GARCÍA SergioEOLO-Kometa
21EOLO-Kometa,,
10:27
6868+10:3722
SANCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH,,
10:27
6969+10:37145
GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie,,
10:27
7070+10:375525EOLO-Kometa,,
10:27
7171+10:3731
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
10:27
7272+10:3714
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:27
7373+13:06105
OYARZÚN Carlos IvánLouletano - Loulé Concelho
39Louletano - Loulé Concelho12:56
12:56
7474+13:0656
ARCHIBALD JohnEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa,,
12:56
7575+13:56151
DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin - EPM
34Team Medellin - EPM13:46
13:46
7677+15:0084
JURADO MarcosElectro Hiper Europa
30Electro Hiper Europa14:50
14:50
7778+15:0083
MUNTON ByronElectro Hiper Europa
22Electro Hiper Europa,,
14:50
7879+15:0012124Gios,,
14:50
7980+15:00141
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie
22Team Total Direct Energie,,
14:50
8076+14:5612732Gios,,
14:50
8181+15:00106
CONTTE TomasLouletano - Loulé Concelho
22Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
14:50
8282+15:00102
MEIRELES NunoLouletano - Loulé Concelho
29Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
14:50
8383+15:00142
CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie
29Team Total Direct Energie,,
14:50
8484+15:0043
RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
14:50
8585+17:1232
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi17:02
17:02
8686+17:1281
BALLESTEROS Miguel ÁngelElectro Hiper Europa
24Electro Hiper Europa,,
17:02
8787+17:1274
HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk
29Team Novo Nordisk,,
17:02
8888+17:1212523Gios,,
17:02
8989+17:1272
BEHRINGER OliverTeam Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk,,
17:02
9090+17:129123DELKO,,
17:02
9191+17:12137
QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:02
9292+17:1264
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
17:02
9393+20:39104
CAMPOS RonielLouletano - Loulé Concelho
27Louletano - Loulé Concelho20:29
20:29
9495+22:1385
ESTELRICH MateuElectro Hiper Europa
19Electro Hiper Europa22:03
22:03
9596+22:1312325Gios,,
22:03
9697+22:1312625Gios,,
22:03
9794+22:0752
VIEGAS DanielEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa,,
22:03
9898+23:1487
KOVÁCS DávidElectro Hiper Europa
24Electro Hiper Europa23:04
23:04
9999+23:1412227Gios,,
23:04
100100+28:5176
DE KEIJZER GerdTeam Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk28:41
28:41
101101+28:5177
MUNDAY SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk,,
28:41
102102+28:51133
GRONDIN DonavanTeam Arkéa Samsic
20Team Arkéa Samsic,,
28:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1131
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic35:03:35..
25
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team0:30
0:30
..
3146
LATOUR PierreTeam Total Direct Energie
27Team Total Direct Energie0:33
0:33
..
436
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi0:59
0:59
..
515
OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:59
..
666
SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:59
..
741
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:59
..
84
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:59
..
97
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
0:59
..
1011
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:59
..
1161
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:59
..
12152
HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin - EPM
26Team Medellin - EPM,,
0:59
..
13143
DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:59
..
1413
GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:59
..
1537
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi1:42
1:42
..
1653
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa,,
1:42
..
1751
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa,,
1:42
..
18136
ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:42
..
1926
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH,,
1:42
..
2035
JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:42
..
2134
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:42
..
222
CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
1:42
..
2344
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
1:42
..
2442
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
1:42
..
25154
OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroTeam Medellin - EPM
32Team Medellin - EPM,,
1:42
..
2621
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
37Burgos-BH,,
1:42
..
279326DELKO,,
1:42
..
28155
MONTOYA CristhianTeam Medellin - EPM
31Team Medellin - EPM,,
1:42
..
2945
MENDEZ Daniel AlejandroEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma1:52
1:52
..
3062
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
1:52
..
319535DELKO2:09
2:09
..
3225
MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH3:04
3:04
..
336
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
35Movistar Team3:38
3:38
..
3463
CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
3:38
..
35153
CHALAPUD RobinsonTeam Medellin - EPM
37Team Medellin - EPM,,
3:38
..
36132
ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
3:38
..
379726DELKO4:03
4:03
..
383
GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team
20Movistar Team4:22
4:22
..
3927
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
32Burgos-BH4:41
4:41
..
4046
NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
4:41
..
419225DELKO,,
4:41
..
4223
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH,,
4:41
..
4316
MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
4:41
..
4412
AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
4:41
..
45107
DEL PINO JesusLouletano - Loulé Concelho
30Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
4:41
..
4633
CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi5:51
5:51
..
479621DELKO,,
5:51
..
48103
PAREDES César NicolásLouletano - Loulé Concelho
28Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
5:51
..
491
ALBA Juan DiegoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
5:51
..
5012424Gios,,
5:51
..
51144
DOUBEY FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
27Team Total Direct Energie6:54
6:54
..
5265
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
6:54
..
5354
WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa
29EOLO-Kometa8:18
8:18
..
549425DELKO8:26
8:26
..
5547
GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
8:26
..
5667
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
25Gazprom - RusVelo9:03
9:03
..
57135
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic10:36
10:36
..
5875
KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk
36Team Novo Nordisk10:37
10:37
..
5986
ARMSTRONG ThomasElectro Hiper Europa
26Electro Hiper Europa,,
10:37
..
602426Burgos-BH,,
10:37
..
6171
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk,,
10:37
..
6282
PELEGRÍ ÓscarElectro Hiper Europa
26Electro Hiper Europa,,
10:37
..
63147
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
27Team Total Direct Energie,,
10:37
..
64134
HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
10:37
..
65101
DE LA FUENTE DavidLouletano - Loulé Concelho
39Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
10:37
..
6617
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:37
..
6757
GARCÍA SergioEOLO-Kometa
21EOLO-Kometa,,
10:37
..
6822
SANCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH,,
10:37
..
69145
GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie,,
10:37
..
705525EOLO-Kometa,,
10:37
..
7131
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
10:37
..
7214
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:37
..
73105
OYARZÚN Carlos IvánLouletano - Loulé Concelho
39Louletano - Loulé Concelho13:06
13:06
..
7456
ARCHIBALD JohnEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa,,
13:06
..
75151
DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin - EPM
34Team Medellin - EPM13:56
13:56
..
7612732Gios14:56
14:56
..
7784
JURADO MarcosElectro Hiper Europa
30Electro Hiper Europa15:00
15:00
..
7883
MUNTON ByronElectro Hiper Europa
22Electro Hiper Europa,,
15:00
..
7912124Gios,,
15:00
..
80141
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie
22Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:00
..
81106
CONTTE TomasLouletano - Loulé Concelho
22Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
15:00
..
82102
MEIRELES NunoLouletano - Loulé Concelho
29Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
15:00
..
83142
CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie
29Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:00
..
8443
RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
15:00
..
8532
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi17:12
17:12
..
8681
BALLESTEROS Miguel ÁngelElectro Hiper Europa
24Electro Hiper Europa,,
17:12
..
8774
HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk
29Team Novo Nordisk,,
17:12
..
8812523Gios,,
17:12
..
8972
BEHRINGER OliverTeam Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk,,
17:12
..
909123DELKO,,
17:12
..
91137
QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:12
..
9264
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
17:12
..
93104
CAMPOS RonielLouletano - Loulé Concelho
27Louletano - Loulé Concelho20:39
20:39
..
9452
VIEGAS DanielEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa22:07
22:07
..
9585
ESTELRICH MateuElectro Hiper Europa
19Electro Hiper Europa22:13
22:13
..
9612325Gios,,
22:13
..
9712625Gios,,
22:13
..
9887
KOVÁCS DávidElectro Hiper Europa
24Electro Hiper Europa23:14
23:14
..
9912227Gios,,
23:14
..
10076
DE KEIJZER GerdTeam Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk28:51
28:51
..
10177
MUNDAY SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk,,
28:51
..
102133
GRONDIN DonavanTeam Arkéa Samsic
20Team Arkéa Samsic,,
28:51
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1131
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic25+25
25
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team20+20
3146
LATOUR PierreTeam Total Direct Energie
27Team Total Direct Energie16+16
436
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi14+14
515
OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12+12
666
SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo10+10
741
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma9+9
84
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team8+8
97
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team7+7
1011
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6+6
1161
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo5+5
12152
HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin - EPM
26Team Medellin - EPM4+4
13143
DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie3+3
1413
GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2+2
1537
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
112732Gios19+19
252
VIEGAS DanielEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa13+13
337
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi7+7
4137
QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic6+6
5146
LATOUR PierreTeam Total Direct Energie
27Team Total Direct Energie4+4
6131
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic3+3
7153
CHALAPUD RobinsonTeam Medellin - EPM
37Team Medellin - EPM3+3
85
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team2+2
97
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team2+2
10152
HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin - EPM
26Team Medellin - EPM2+2
11136
ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic2+2
1235
JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi2+2
1336
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi1+1
14133
GRONDIN DonavanTeam Arkéa Samsic
20Team Arkéa Samsic1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Movistar TeamWT 15:13:19..
2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT0:23
0:23
..
3 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT1:16
1:16
..
4 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT1:49
1:49
..
5 Equipo Kern PharmaPRT,,
1:49
..
6 Team Medellin - EPMCT,,
1:49
..
7 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT2:56
2:56
..
8 Burgos-BHPRT3:54
3:54
..
9 DELKOPRT5:20
5:20
..
10 Team Total Direct EnergiePRT5:56
5:56
..
11 EOLO-KometaPRT9:08
9:08
..
12 Louletano - Loulé ConcelhoCT18:35
18:35
..
13 GiosCT33:17
33:17
..
14 Electro Hiper EuropaCT33:40
33:40
..
15 Team Novo NordiskPRT35:52
35:52
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    30 April 2021, 12:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    36.444 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    184.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    171
  • Vert. meters:
    3169
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    84
  • Won how:
    0 km solo

Race profile