2019
2021
«
»
2020»38th

Vuelta a San Juan Internacional

(2.Pro)
2020»Stage 7 (Final)»San JuanSan Juan(141.3k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
183+24:0951 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates20302:58:03
247+12:3111 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe1018,,
0:00
393+26:2733 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step512,,
0:00
494+26:4061 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7,,
0:00
575+22:3243 HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation4,,
0:00
686+24:5941 BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation3,,
0:00
7110+33:11111 APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir30Amore & Vita - Prodir2,,
0:00
858+15:522 MORA SebastiánMovistar Team31Movistar Team1,,
0:00
9104+29:19133 SOTO Nelson AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
1097+27:1571 BENFATTO MarcoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
11107+30:4224 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
1281+23:5381 ALONSO MikelFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea,,
0:00
13141+53:49254 RUIZ Robinson StevenPeru21Peru,,
0:00
1496+27:02124 MARTINGIL CesarAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel25Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
0:00
1560+16:1392 MARENGO UmbertoVini Zabù - KTM27Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
16106+29:51214 MILAN JonathanItaly19Italy,,
0:00
17101+27:34204 GADAY Lucas ManuelArgentina26Argentina,,
0:00
18135+51:06253 QUISPE AlainPeru25Peru,,
0:00
1970+19:56152 NARANJO Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:00
2092+26:1936 VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
21114+34:59233 FERREIRA GUIMARÃES AlessandroBrazil24Brazil,,
0:00
2227+5:47225 MAIKIN RomanRussia29Russia,,
0:00
2387+25:08166 CONTTE TomasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito21Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:00
24147+58:49224 ROSTOVTSEV SergeyRussia22Russia,,
0:00
25100+27:29116 BOGDANOVICS MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:00
26134+50:5683 ARANBURU JokinFundación - Orbea22Fundación - Orbea,,
0:00
2779+23:1955 RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates36UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
2873+22:0994 WACKERMANN LucaVini Zabù - KTM27Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
29123+41:26194 RICHEZE Mauro AbelTransportes Puertas de Cuyo34Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,
0:00
3071+21:2415 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
31102+27:42223 STASH MamyrRussia26Russia,,
0:00
3255+15:31122 GRIGORYEV AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
0:00
3376+22:57162 NAVARRETE Maximiliano EzequielEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito28Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:00
347+2:2822 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
351+0:0032 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step20Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
3640+10:05126 MARQUE Alejandro ManuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel38Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
0:00
3728+5:4926 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
3816+4:36153 ESCUELA RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima36Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:00
3945+12:0266 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
405+2:1163 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
418+2:36143 PAREDES César NicolásTeam Medellin27Team Medellin,,
0:00
4218+4:53134 CAMARGO Diego AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
43108+32:12173 RODRIGUEZ LeonardoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
0:00
4449+13:29264 PAREDES Anderson TimoteoVenezuela24Venezuela,,
0:00
4536+8:31202 BAZÁN Oscar NehuánArgentina20Argentina,,
0:00
4678+23:1564 FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
4717+4:42132 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas30Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
4843+11:40251 NAVARRO RoynerPeru27Peru,,
0:00
4989+25:2114 GATTO OscarBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
50133+50:14265 ROJAS Maximo EliecerVenezuela36Venezuela,,
0:00
5126+5:45234 RANGEL COSTA ViniciusBrazil18Brazil,,
0:00
5211+3:14151 TIVANI German NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima24Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:00
5341+10:29165 RAMOS RubénEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:00
54113+33:51244 ARCHIBOLD FranklinPanama22Panama,,
0:00
5534+7:42136 CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas19Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
56105+29:38206 OBANDO RenzoArgentinaArgentina,,
0:00
5733+7:29121 FIGUEIREDO FredericoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel28Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
0:00
5852+14:42221 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderRussia26Russia,,
0:00
59146+57:33252 RUIZ Hugo Nestor EmilianoPeru23Peru,,
0:00
6030+6:14167 REYES José MartinEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:00
6115+4:2465 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
624+1:2153 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
6374+22:284 JACOBS JohanMovistar Team22Movistar Team,,
0:00
6437+9:2062 BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
6525+5:31196 ROSAS LaureanoTransportes Puertas de Cuyo29Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,
0:00
6677+23:06263 MARTINEZ CleverVenezuela29Venezuela,,
0:00
67138+51:55241 LORENZO Randish AbdulPanama22Panama,,
0:00
6821+5:02266 RUJANO José HumbertoVenezuela37Venezuela,,
0:00
69119+36:5285 BALLARIN IkerFundación - Orbea22Fundación - Orbea,,
0:00
7062+16:2686 CUADRADO UnaiFundación - Orbea22Fundación - Orbea,,
0:00
7110+3:05181 DOTTI Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
0:00
723+1:01141 SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin43Team Medellin,,
0:00
7353+14:4935 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
7484+24:28216 BASSO LeonardoItaly26Italy,,
0:00
7512+3:27163 MELIVILO Juan JavierEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito30Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:00
7646+12:1475 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
77153+1:10:26125 SIMÃO RúbenAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel19Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
0:00
786+2:275 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:00
7932+7:05262 BECERRA EduinVenezuela34Venezuela,,
0:00
8082+24:08146 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin25Team Medellin,,
0:00
8151+14:30144 VARGAS WalterTeam Medellin27Team Medellin,,
0:00
8238+9:26145 SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin25Team Medellin,,
0:00
8323+5:1884 BRAVO GarikoitzFundación - Orbea30Fundación - Orbea,,
0:00
8414+4:0013 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
8568+18:01115 LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:00
8620+4:563 ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
0:00
872+0:33215 GANNA FilippoItaly23Italy,,
0:00
88112+33:35212 SCARTEZZINI MicheleItaly28Italy,,
0:00
8950+14:08261 ALARCON JoseVenezuela31Venezuela,,
0:00
90151+1:04:09256 LIMAYLLA AlexeyPeru29Peru,,
0:00
9157+15:40191 MESSINEO Leandro CarlosTransportes Puertas de Cuyo40Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,
0:00
9229+5:50112 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:00
93131+48:43177 CASTRO KevinMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
0:00
9442+11:1195 GAROSIO AndreaVini Zabù - KTM26Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
9585+24:5545 VAHTRA NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation23Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
96109+32:4596 DI RENZO AndreaVini Zabù - KTM25Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
9713+3:4116 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
9866+17:271 BETANCUR CarlosMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:00
9922+5:1723 MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
100111+33:18123 TRUEBA AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
0:00
10144+11:50232 FINKLER Leonardo HenriqueBrazil20Brazil,,
0:00
102124+41:55246 SAMUDIO CarlosPanama22Panama,,
0:00
103145+56:04156 JUAREZ GabrielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:00
10435+8:10243 CASTELBLANCO JorgePanama31Panama,,
0:00
10599+27:2854 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
106122+40:37157 GOMEZ Oscar AlfredoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima38Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:00
107125+41:59226 MAMYKIN MatveyRussia25Russia,,
0:00
1089+2:53105 MANNION GavinRally Cycling28Rally Cycling,,
0:00
10931+6:4093 BUSATO MatteoVini Zabù - KTM32Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
11065+16:43235 GOHR Andre EduardoBrazil23Brazil,,
0:00
111118+36:19171 AGUIRRE SergioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos43Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
0:00
112132+48:50222 ILCHENKO VladimirRussia23Russia,,
0:00
113121+37:3882 GOIKOETXEA PeioFundación - Orbea27Fundación - Orbea,,
0:00
11456+15:3925 LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
11595+26:41113 MARCHESINI RiccardoAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:00
116152+1:07:08176 QUILCI AlejandroMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos32Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
0:00
11739+9:3044 SCHELLING PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
11824+5:18104 JOYCE ColinRally Cycling25Rally Cycling,,
0:00
119126+42:0472 DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
120103+28:5346 MCCABE TravisIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
12159+15:53184 DURÁN AlejandroSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan28Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
0:00
12263+16:33195 DIAZ DanielTransportes Puertas de Cuyo30Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,
0:00
123115+35:37114 ZULLO AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:00
12498+27:2012 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
12519+4:546 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
0:00
126154+1:22:10186 MAGGIORA Matias DavidSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan27Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
0:00
127116+35:51135 MUÑOZ William DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
128143+55:11185 TOLOSA EfrainSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan24Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
0:00
129117+35:52193 IBARRA EmilianoTransportes Puertas de Cuyo38Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,
0:00
13090+26:0842 EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation22Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
131155+1:29:09187 LUCERO HéctorSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan38Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
0:00
13261+16:1674 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
133129+46:15161 TIVANI Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:00
134136+51:49203 CIANCI SebastianArgentina24Argentina,,
0:00
135139+52:55201 FRAYSSE AugustinArgentina31Argentina,,
0:00
136137+51:54174 LUCERO Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos29Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
0:00
13791+26:1156 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
138140+53:48197 CONTRERAS EmilianoTransportes Puertas de Cuyo25Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,
0:00
13972+21:57101 BRITTON RobRally Cycling35Rally Cycling,,
0:00
140142+54:15154 VELARDEZ LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:00
141148+1:00:36155 JUAREZ DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:00
14254+15:15182 NAZARET MagnoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan34Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
0:00
14364+16:42103 CARPENTER RobinRally Cycling27Rally Cycling,,
0:00
14469+19:31106 MURPHY KyleRally Cycling28Rally Cycling,,
0:00
145120+37:25183 COBARRUBIA LeonardoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan21Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
0:00
146149+1:03:37164 ATENCIO GerardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito23Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:00
147144+55:21205 MONTES FranciscoArgentina31Argentina,,
0:00
14848+12:44102 BROWN NathanRally Cycling28Rally Cycling,,
0:00
14988+25:1434 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
150127+44:03211 LAMON FrancescoItaly25Italy,,
0:00
15180+23:4773 FILOSI IuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
152150+1:03:58207 CURUCHET Juan IgnacioArgentina26Argentina,,
0:00
153130+48:00245 ESPINOZA BolivarPanama23Panama,,
0:00
154128+44:10255 GÁRATE César EnriquePeru23Peru,,
0:00
15567+17:59242 JURADO Cristopher RobinPanama24Panama,,
0:00
DNF142 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoTeam Medellin34Team Medellin-
DNF192 DIAZ DarioTransportes Puertas de Cuyo38Transportes Puertas de Cuyo-
DNF52 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF91 STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù - KTM20Vini Zabù - KTM-
DNS76 ZACCANTI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNS213 PLEBANI DavideItaly23Italy-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
132 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step20Deceuninck - Quick Step200150 23:13:59..
2215 GANNA FilippoItaly23Italy1501100:33
0:33
..
3141 SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin43Team Medellin125901:01
1:01
..
453 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates100801:21
1:21
..
563 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec85702:11
2:11
..
65 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team70602:27
2:27
..
722 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits60552:28
2:28
..
8143 PAREDES César NicolásTeam Medellin27Team Medellin50502:36
2:36
..
9105 MANNION GavinRally Cycling28Rally Cycling40452:53
2:53
..
10181 DOTTI Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan35403:05
3:05
..
11151 TIVANI German NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima24Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima30363:14
3:14
..
12163 MELIVILO Juan JavierEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito30Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito25323:27
3:27
..
1316 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe20283:41
3:41
..
1413 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe15244:00
4:00
..
1565 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10204:24
4:24
..
16153 ESCUELA RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima36Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima5164:36
4:36
..
17132 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas30Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas5144:42
4:42
..
18134 CAMARGO Diego AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas5124:53
4:53
..
196 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team28Movistar Team5104:54
4:54
..
203 ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team21Movistar Team584:56
4:56
..
21266 RUJANO José HumbertoVenezuela37Venezuela565:02
5:02
..
2223 MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits545:17
5:17
..
2384 BRAVO GarikoitzFundación - Orbea30Fundación - Orbea535:18
5:18
..
24104 JOYCE ColinRally Cycling25Rally Cycling52,,
5:18
..
25196 ROSAS LaureanoTransportes Puertas de Cuyo29Transportes Puertas de Cuyo515:31
5:31
..
26234 RANGEL COSTA ViniciusBrazil18Brazil55:45
5:45
..
27225 MAIKIN RomanRussia29Russia55:47
5:47
..
2826 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits55:49
5:49
..
29112 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir55:50
5:50
..
30167 REYES José MartinEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito56:14
6:14
..
3193 BUSATO MatteoVini Zabù - KTM32Vini Zabù - KTM36:40
6:40
..
32262 BECERRA EduinVenezuela34Venezuela37:05
7:05
..
33121 FIGUEIREDO FredericoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel28Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel37:29
7:29
..
34136 CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas19Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas37:42
7:42
..
35243 CASTELBLANCO JorgePanama31Panama38:10
8:10
..
36202 BAZÁN Oscar NehuánArgentina20Argentina38:31
8:31
..
3762 BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39:20
9:20
..
38145 SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin25Team Medellin39:26
9:26
..
3944 SCHELLING PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation39:30
9:30
..
40126 MARQUE Alejandro ManuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel38Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel310:05
10:05
..
41165 RAMOS RubénEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito10:29
10:29
..
4295 GAROSIO AndreaVini Zabù - KTM26Vini Zabù - KTM11:11
11:11
..
43251 NAVARRO RoynerPeru27Peru11:40
11:40
..
44232 FINKLER Leonardo HenriqueBrazil20Brazil11:50
11:50
..
4566 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:02
12:02
..
4675 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè12:14
12:14
..
4711 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe12:31
12:31
..
48102 BROWN NathanRally Cycling28Rally Cycling12:44
12:44
..
49264 PAREDES Anderson TimoteoVenezuela24Venezuela13:29
13:29
..
50261 ALARCON JoseVenezuela31Venezuela14:08
14:08
..
51144 VARGAS WalterTeam Medellin27Team Medellin14:30
14:30
..
52221 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderRussia26Russia14:42
14:42
..
5335 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step14:49
14:49
..
54182 NAZARET MagnoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan34Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan15:15
15:15
..
55122 GRIGORYEV AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel15:31
15:31
..
5625 LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:39
15:39
..
57191 MESSINEO Leandro CarlosTransportes Puertas de Cuyo40Transportes Puertas de Cuyo15:40
15:40
..
582 MORA SebastiánMovistar Team31Movistar Team15:52
15:52
..
59184 DURÁN AlejandroSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan28Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan15:53
15:53
..
6092 MARENGO UmbertoVini Zabù - KTM27Vini Zabù - KTM16:13
16:13
..
6174 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè16:16
16:16
..
6286 CUADRADO UnaiFundación - Orbea22Fundación - Orbea16:26
16:26
..
63195 DIAZ DanielTransportes Puertas de Cuyo30Transportes Puertas de Cuyo16:33
16:33
..
64103 CARPENTER RobinRally Cycling27Rally Cycling16:42
16:42
..
65235 GOHR Andre EduardoBrazil23Brazil16:43
16:43
..
661 BETANCUR CarlosMovistar Team30Movistar Team17:27
17:27
..
67242 JURADO Cristopher RobinPanama24Panama17:59
17:59
..
68115 LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir32Amore & Vita - Prodir18:01
18:01
..
69106 MURPHY KyleRally Cycling28Rally Cycling19:31
19:31
..
70152 NARANJO Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima19:56
19:56
..
7115 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe21:24
21:24
..
72101 BRITTON RobRally Cycling35Rally Cycling21:57
21:57
..
7394 WACKERMANN LucaVini Zabù - KTM27Vini Zabù - KTM22:09
22:09
..
744 JACOBS JohanMovistar Team22Movistar Team22:28
22:28
..
7543 HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation22:32
22:32
..
76162 NAVARRETE Maximiliano EzequielEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito28Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito22:57
22:57
..
77263 MARTINEZ CleverVenezuela29Venezuela23:06
23:06
..
7864 FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec23:15
23:15
..
7955 RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates36UAE-Team Emirates23:19
23:19
..
8073 FILOSI IuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè23:47
23:47
..
8181 ALONSO MikelFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea23:53
23:53
..
82146 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin25Team Medellin24:08
24:08
..
8351 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates24:09
24:09
..
84216 BASSO LeonardoItaly26Italy24:28
24:28
..
8545 VAHTRA NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation23Israel Start-Up Nation24:55
24:55
..
8641 BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation24:59
24:59
..
87166 CONTTE TomasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito21Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito25:08
25:08
..
8834 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step25:14
25:14
..
8914 GATTO OscarBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe25:21
25:21
..
9042 EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation22Israel Start-Up Nation26:08
26:08
..
9156 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates26:11
26:11
..
9236 VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step26:19
26:19
..
9333 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step26:27
26:27
..
9461 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:40
26:40
..
95113 MARCHESINI RiccardoAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir26:41
26:41
..
96124 MARTINGIL CesarAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel25Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel27:02
27:02
..
9771 BENFATTO MarcoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè27:15
27:15
..
9812 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe27:20
27:20
..
9954 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates27:28
27:28
..
100116 BOGDANOVICS MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir27:29
27:29
..
101204 GADAY Lucas ManuelArgentina26Argentina27:34
27:34
..
102223 STASH MamyrRussia26Russia27:42
27:42
..
10346 MCCABE TravisIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation28:53
28:53
..
104133 SOTO Nelson AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas29:19
29:19
..
105206 OBANDO RenzoArgentinaArgentina29:38
29:38
..
106214 MILAN JonathanItaly19Italy29:51
29:51
..
10724 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30:42
30:42
..
108173 RODRIGUEZ LeonardoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos32:12
32:12
..
10996 DI RENZO AndreaVini Zabù - KTM25Vini Zabù - KTM32:45
32:45
..
110111 APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir30Amore & Vita - Prodir33:11
33:11
..
111123 TRUEBA AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel33:18
33:18
..
112212 SCARTEZZINI MicheleItaly28Italy33:35
33:35
..
113244 ARCHIBOLD FranklinPanama22Panama33:51
33:51
..
114233 FERREIRA GUIMARÃES AlessandroBrazil24Brazil34:59
34:59
..
115114 ZULLO AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir35:37
35:37
..
116135 MUÑOZ William DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas35:51
35:51
..
117193 IBARRA EmilianoTransportes Puertas de Cuyo38Transportes Puertas de Cuyo35:52
35:52
..
118171 AGUIRRE SergioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos43Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos36:19
36:19
..
11985 BALLARIN IkerFundación - Orbea22Fundación - Orbea36:52
36:52
..
120183 COBARRUBIA LeonardoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan21Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan37:25
37:25
..
12182 GOIKOETXEA PeioFundación - Orbea27Fundación - Orbea37:38
37:38
..
122157 GOMEZ Oscar AlfredoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima38Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima40:37
40:37
..
123194 RICHEZE Mauro AbelTransportes Puertas de Cuyo34Transportes Puertas de Cuyo41:26
41:26
..
124246 SAMUDIO CarlosPanama22Panama41:55
41:55
..
125226 MAMYKIN MatveyRussia25Russia41:59
41:59
..
12672 DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè42:04
42:04
..
127211 LAMON FrancescoItaly25Italy44:03
44:03
..
128255 GÁRATE César EnriquePeru23Peru44:10
44:10
..
129161 TIVANI Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito46:15
46:15
..
130245 ESPINOZA BolivarPanama23Panama48:00
48:00
..
131177 CASTRO KevinMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos48:43
48:43
..
132222 ILCHENKO VladimirRussia23Russia48:50
48:50
..
133265 ROJAS Maximo EliecerVenezuela36Venezuela50:14
50:14
..
13483 ARANBURU JokinFundación - Orbea22Fundación - Orbea50:56
50:56
..
135253 QUISPE AlainPeru25Peru51:06
51:06
..
136203 CIANCI SebastianArgentina24Argentina51:49
51:49
..
137174 LUCERO Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos29Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos51:54
51:54
..
138241 LORENZO Randish AbdulPanama22Panama51:55
51:55
..
139201 FRAYSSE AugustinArgentina31Argentina52:55
52:55
..
140197 CONTRERAS EmilianoTransportes Puertas de Cuyo25Transportes Puertas de Cuyo53:48
53:48
..
141254 RUIZ Robinson StevenPeru21Peru53:49
53:49
..
142154 VELARDEZ LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima54:15
54:15
..
143185 TOLOSA EfrainSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan24Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan55:11
55:11
..
144205 MONTES FranciscoArgentina31Argentina55:21
55:21
..
145156 JUAREZ GabrielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima56:04
56:04
..
146252 RUIZ Hugo Nestor EmilianoPeru23Peru57:33
57:33
..
147224 ROSTOVTSEV SergeyRussia22Russia58:49
58:49
..
148155 JUAREZ DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima1:00:36
1:00:36
..
149164 ATENCIO GerardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito23Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito1:03:37
1:03:37
..
150207 CURUCHET Juan IgnacioArgentina26Argentina1:03:58
1:03:58
..
151256 LIMAYLLA AlexeyPeru29Peru1:04:09
1:04:09
..
152176 QUILCI AlejandroMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos32Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos1:07:08
1:07:08
..
153125 SIMÃO RúbenAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel19Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel1:10:26
1:10:26
..
154186 MAGGIORA Matias DavidSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan27Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan1:22:10
1:22:10
..
155187 LUCERO HéctorSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan38Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan1:29:09
1:29:09
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-32 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step20Deceuninck - Quick Step 23:13:59
22-53 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates1:21
1:21
33-134 CAMARGO Diego AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas4:53
4:53
44-3 ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team21Movistar Team4:56
4:56
55-234 RANGEL COSTA ViniciusBrazil18Brazil5:45
5:45
66-136 CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas19Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas7:42
7:42
77-202 BAZÁN Oscar NehuánArgentina20Argentina8:31
8:31
88-232 FINKLER Leonardo HenriqueBrazil20Brazil11:50
11:50
99-166 CONTTE TomasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito21Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito25:08
25:08
1010-206 OBANDO RenzoArgentinaArgentina29:38
29:38
1111-214 MILAN JonathanItaly19Italy29:51
29:51
1212-173 RODRIGUEZ LeonardoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos32:12
32:12
1314▲1183 COBARRUBIA LeonardoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan21Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan37:25
37:25
1415▲1177 CASTRO KevinMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos48:43
48:43
1516▲1254 RUIZ Robinson StevenPeru21Peru53:49
53:49
1617▲1125 SIMÃO RúbenAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel19Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel1:10:26
1:10:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-22 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22-
22-143 PAREDES César NicolásTeam Medellin27Team Medellin20-
33-62 BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17-
44-164 ATENCIO GerardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito23Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito14-
55-53 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates13-
66-32 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step20Deceuninck - Quick Step12-
77-141 SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin43Team Medellin11-
88-133 SOTO Nelson AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas11-
99-63 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10-
1010-205 MONTES FranciscoArgentina31Argentina6-
1111-182 NAZARET MagnoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan34Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan6-
1212-103 CARPENTER RobinRally Cycling27Rally Cycling4-
1313-65 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
1414-242 JURADO Cristopher RobinPanama24Panama3-
1515-134 CAMARGO Diego AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas2-
1616-234 RANGEL COSTA ViniciusBrazil18Brazil2-
1717-251 NAVARRO RoynerPeru27Peru2-
1818-83 ARANBURU JokinFundación - Orbea22Fundación - Orbea2-
1919-215 GANNA FilippoItaly23Italy1-
2020-181 DOTTI Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan1-
2121-93 BUSATO MatteoVini Zabù - KTM32Vini Zabù - KTM1-
2223▲1114 ZULLO AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir1-
2324▲185 BALLARIN IkerFundación - Orbea22Fundación - Orbea1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Movistar TeamWT 69:54:14
22- Team MedellinCT0:50
0:50
33- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT1:17
1:17
44- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT3:38
3:38
55- BORA - hansgroheWT4:01
4:01
66- Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasCT4:10
4:10
77- VenezuelaNAT6:09
6:09
88- Equipo Continental Municipalidad de PocitoCT7:15
7:15
99- Rally CyclingPRT7:35
7:35
1010- Agrupacion Virgen De FatimaCT12:20
12:20
1111- Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San JuanCT19:15
19:15
1212- Vini Zabù - KTMPRT19:53
19:53
1313- Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova HotelCT19:54
19:54
1414- RussiaNAT20:07
20:07
1515- BrazilNAT20:56
20:56
1616- Transportes Puertas de CuyoCT22:29
22:29
1717- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT27:14
27:14
1818- Fundación - OrbeaPRT31:26
31:26
1919- UAE-Team EmiratesWT33:16
33:16
2020- Amore & Vita - ProdirCT33:18
33:18
2121- PanamaNAT37:26
37:26
2222- ItalyNAT38:35
38:35
2323- Israel Start-Up NationWT38:50
38:50
2424- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT39:05
39:05
2525- ArgentinaNAT49:01
49:01
2626- PeruNAT1:19:42
1:19:42
2727- Municipalidad de Rawson Somos TodosCT1:22:27
1:22:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    02 February 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    77

Race profile