Embed rider results
Embed rider results on your website. This widget is new and we appreciate any feedback you have.
Customize your widget
ID: 170450
Preview
Date | Result | Race | Distance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/10 | 72 | Lotto Famenne Ardenne Classic (1.1) | 188.1 | ||
28/09 | 66 | Circuit Franco-Belge (1.Pro) | 190.6 | ||
20.09 » 24.09 | Škoda Tour Luxembourg (2.Pro) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
26 | Points classification | ||||
54 | General classification | ||||
24/09 | 28 | Stage 5 - Mersch › Luxembourg | 177.2 | ||
23/09 | 95 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Pétange › Pétange | 23.9 | ||
22/09 | 64 | Stage 3 - Mertert › Vianden | 168.4 | ||
21/09 | 49 | Stage 2 - Mondorf-les-Bains › Mamer | 183.9 | ||
20/09 | 49 | Stage 1 - Luxembourg › Luxembourg | 156.4 | ||
16/09 | DNF | SUPER 8 Classic (1.Pro) | 203.6 | ||
03/09 | 61 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT) | 258 | ||
19/08 | DNF | Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1) | 185.6 | ||
13/08 | 33 | La Polynormande (1.1) | 170 | ||
27.07 » 30.07 | Czech Tour (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
30/07 | 26 | Stage 4 - Šumperk › Šternberk | 176.2 | ||
29/07 | 66 | Stage 3 - Moravská Třebová › Červenohorské sedlo | 161.5 | ||
28/07 | 45 | Stage 2 - Olomouc › Pustevny | 166.9 | ||
27/07 | 102 | Stage 1 - Prostějov › Uničov | 165 | ||
25/06 | DNF | National Championships Belgium ME - Road Race (NC) | 230.7 | ||
14.06 » 18.06 | Baloise Belgium Tour (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
18/06 | 63 | Stage 5 - Brussels › Brussels | 194.8 | ||
17/06 | 76 | Stage 4 - Durbuy › Durbuy | 172.6 | ||
16/06 | 72 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Beveren › Beveren | 15.2 | ||
15/06 | 112 | Stage 2 - Merelbeke › Knokke-Heist | 175.7 | ||
14/06 | 102 | Stage 1 - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem › Scherpenheuvel-Zichem | 164.9 | ||
07.06 » 11.06 | ZLM Tour (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
11/06 | 93 | Stage 4 - Oosterhout › Oosterhout | 158.5 | ||
10/06 | 61 | Stage 3 - Roosendaal › Roosendaal | 194.2 | ||
09/06 | 93 | Stage 2 - Schijndel › Buchten | 184.1 | ||
08/06 | 110 | Stage 1 - Westkapelle › 's-Heerenhoek | 202.5 | ||
07/06 | 76 | Prologue - Heinkenszand › Heinkenszand | 6.6 | ||
25.05 » 28.05 | Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
28/05 | 95 | Stage 3 - Montsûrs › Laval | 167 | ||
27/05 | 50 | Stage 2 - Saint-Berthevin › Meslay-du-Maine | 181.3 | ||
26/05 | 54 | Stage 1 - Saint-Mars-sur-Colmont › Lassay-les-Châteaux | 185.2 | ||
25/05 | 89 | Prologue - Laval - Espace Mayenne › Laval - Espace Mayenne | 4.1 | ||
21/05 | DNF | Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy (1.1) | 182.1 | ||
18/05 | 34 | Circuit de Charleroi Wallonie (1.1) | 150 | ||
01/05 | 24 | Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.UWT) | 203.8 | ||
23/04 | 91 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège (1.UWT) | 258.1 | ||
19/04 | 93 | La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT) | 194.3 | ||
11.04 » 14.04 | Giro di Sicilia (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
14/04 | 68 | Stage 4 - Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto › Giarre | 216 | ||
13/04 | 78 | Stage 3 - Enna › Termini Imerese | 150 | ||
12/04 | 76 | Stage 2 - Canicattì › Vittoria | 193 | ||
11/04 | 25 | Stage 1 - Marsala › Agrigento | 159 | ||
01/04 | 43 | Volta Limburg Classic (1.1) | 193.4 | ||
26/03 | 20 | GP Industria & Artigianato (1.Pro) | 199.8 | ||
21.03 » 25.03 | Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
25/03 | 55 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Carpi › Carpi | 18.6 | ||
24/03 | 87 | Stage 4 - Fiorano Modenese › Fiorano Modenese | 159.9 | ||
23/03 | 46 | Stage 3 - Forlì › Forlì | 139.7 | ||
22/03 | 28 | Stage 2 - Riccione › Longiano | 172.5 | ||
21/03 | 111 | Stage 1 - Riccione › Riccione | 161.8 | ||
19/03 | 6 | Per Sempre Alfredo (1.1) | 190.2 | ||
15/03 | 103 | Milano - Torino (1.Pro) | 192 | ||
01/03 | DNF | Trofeo Laigueglia (1.Pro) | 201.3 | ||
26/02 | 63 | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.Pro) | 193.1 | ||
25/02 | 92 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME (1.UWT) | 207.3 | ||
17.02 » 19.02 | Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
19/02 | 52 | Stage 3 - Villefranche-sur-Mer › Vence | 131.8 | ||
18/02 | 32 | Stage 2 - Mandelieu-la-Napoule › Antibes | 178.9 | ||
17/02 | 19 | Stage 1 - Saint-Raphaël › Ramatuelle | 187.04 | ||
01.02 » 05.02 | Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
42 | General classification | ||||
05/02 | 79 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Alès › Alès | 10.66 | ||
04/02 | 27 | Stage 4 - Saint-Christol-Lèz-Alès › Le Mont Bouquet | 147.5 | ||
03/02 | 7 | Stage 3 - Bessèges › Bessèges | 169.71 | ||
02/02 | Stage 2 - Bagard › Aubais | 169.63 | |||
01/02 | 131 | Stage 1 - Bellegarde › Bellegarde | 162.18 | ||
29/01 | 28 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise (1.1) | 167.8 | ||
09/10 | 68 | Paris - Tours Elite (1.Pro) | 213.5 | ||
06/10 | 143 | Gran Piemonte (1.Pro) | 198 | ||
04/10 | DNF | Tre Valli Varesine (1.Pro) | 196.3 | ||
03/10 | 28 | Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM (1.Pro) | 190.7 | ||
01/10 | 85 | Giro dell'Emilia (1.Pro) | 198.7 | ||
29/09 | 55 | Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (1.1) | 193 | ||
25/09 | 18 | Classique Paris-Chauny (1.1) | 203.5 | ||
13.09 » 17.09 | Škoda Tour Luxembourg (2.Pro) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
46 | General classification | ||||
17/09 | 7 | Stage 5 - Mersch › Luxembourg | 178.4 | ||
16/09 | 78 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Remich › Remich | 26.1 | ||
15/09 | 10 | Stage 3 - Rosport › Diekirch | 188.4 | ||
14/09 | 47 | Stage 2 - Junglinster › Schifflange | 163.4 | ||
13/09 | 56 | Stage 1 - Luxembourg › Luxembourg | 163.8 | ||
04/09 | 72 | Tour du Doubs (1.1) | 204 | ||
24/08 | DNF | Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1) | 192 | ||
16.08 » 19.08 | Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
19/08 | 24 | Stage 4 - Saint-Laurent-sur-Gorre › Limoges | 174.8 | ||
18/08 | 100 | Stage 3 - Donzenac › Malemort | 181.7 | ||
17/08 | 41 | Stage 2 - Le Grand Périgueux Champcevinel › Ribérac | 184.7 | ||
16/08 | 61 | Stage 1 - Verneuil-sur-Vienne › La Souterraine | 176.4 | ||
14/08 | 55 | La Polynormande (1.1) | 168.9 | ||
04.08 » 07.08 | Sazka Tour (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
07/08 | 73 | Stage 4 - Šumperk › Šternberk | 179.9 | ||
06/08 | 75 | Stage 3 - Moravská Třebová › Dlouhé Stráně | 148.7 | ||
05/08 | 52 | Stage 2 - Olomouc › Pustevny | 189.3 | ||
04/08 | 125 | Stage 1 - Uničov › Prostějov | 196.2 | ||
23.07 » 27.07 | Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
27/07 | 52 | Stage 5 - Le Roeulx › Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont | 214.8 | ||
26/07 | 112 | Stage 4 - Durbuy › Couvin | 200.8 | ||
25/07 | 108 | Stage 3 - Visé › Rochefort | 195.6 | ||
24/07 | 89 | Stage 2 - Verviers › Herve | 176.8 | ||
23/07 | 74 | Stage 1 - Temploux › Huy | 174.4 | ||
26/06 | 92 | National Championships Belgium ME - Road Race (NC) | 208.7 | ||
11/06 | 52 | Dwars door het Hageland (1.Pro) | 177 | ||
05/06 | 25 | Brussels Cycling Classic (1.Pro) | 203.9 | ||
26.05 » 29.05 | Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
29/05 | 56 | Stage 4 - Martigné-sur-Mayenne › Laval | 180 | ||
28/05 | 112 | Stage 3 - Saint-Berthevin › Château-Gontier-sur-Mayenne | 188 | ||
27/05 | 57 | Stage 2 - Jublains › Pré-en-Pail-Saint-Samson | 171 | ||
26/05 | 65 | Stage 1 - Saint-Pierre-des-Landes › Andouillé | 180 | ||
22/05 | 17 | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (1.1) | 175.2 | ||
21/05 | 20 | Tour du Finistère (1.1) | 193.3 | ||
27.04 » 01.05 | International Tour of Hellas (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
01/05 | 7 | Stage 5 - Kalabaka › Ioannina | 154.5 | ||
30/04 | 15 | Stage 4 - Karditsa › Larisa | 176.5 | ||
29/04 | 68 | Stage 3 - Delphi › Karditsa | 172.5 | ||
28/04 | 59 | Stage 2 - Marousi › Itea | 165 | ||
27/04 | 16 | Stage 1 - Heraklion › Chania | 190.1 | ||
24/04 | 107 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège (1.UWT) | 257.2 | ||
20/04 | DNF | La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT) | 202.1 | ||
16/04 | 17 | Tour du Jura Cycliste (1.1) | 169.8 | ||
15/04 | 69 | Classic Grand Besançon Doubs (1.1) | 177.5 | ||
10/04 | 68 | Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT) | 254.1 | ||
27/03 | DNF | GP Industria (1.Pro) | 192.2 | ||
22.03 » 26.03 | Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
34 | General classification | ||||
26/03 | 74 | Stage 5 - Casalguidi › Cantagrillo | 160 | ||
25/03 | 3 | Stage 4 - Montecatini › Montecatini | 158.7 | ||
24/03 | 48 | Stage 3 - San Marino › San Marino | 147 | ||
23/03 | 34 | Stage 2 - Riccione › Longiano | 165.9 | ||
22/03 | 23 | Stage 1 - Riccione › Riccione | 164.6 | ||
20/03 | 3 | Per Sempre Alfredo (1.1) | 172.7 | ||
02/03 | DNF | Trofeo Laigueglia (1.Pro) | 202 | ||
27/02 | 42 | Drôme Classic (1.Pro) | 191.5 | ||
26/02 | DNF | Faun-Ardèche Classic (1.Pro) | 168.5 | ||
18.02 » 20.02 | Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
45 | General classification | ||||
20/02 | 9 | Stage 3 - Villefranche-sur-Mer › Blausasc | 112.6 | ||
19/02 | 83 | Stage 2 - Puget-Théniers › La Turbie | 149.1 | ||
18/02 | 81 | Stage 1 - Saint-Raphaël › La Seyne-sur-Mer | 176.3 | ||
14/02 | 27 | Clásica Jaén Paraiso Interior (1.1) | 187.8 | ||
13/02 | 17 | Clasica de Almeria (1.Pro) | 188.2 | ||
12/02 | 26 | Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Costa Calida (1.1) | 183.2 | ||
02.02 » 06.02 | Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
06/02 | 91 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Alès › Alès l'Ermitage | 10.64 | ||
05/02 | 37 | Stage 4 - Saint-Hilaire-de-Brethmas › Le Mont Bouquet | 146.71 | ||
04/02 | 40 | Stage 3 - Bessèges › Bessèges | 155.65 | ||
03/02 | 28 | Stage 2 - Saint-Christol-lèz-Alès › Rousson | 156.21 | ||
02/02 | 35 | Stage 1 - Bellegarde › Bellegarde | 160.86 | ||
30/01 | 20 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise (1.1) | 174.3 | ||
05/10 | 43 | Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (1.1) | 198.6 | ||
29/09 | 71 | Eurométropole Tour (1.Pro) | 177.6 | ||
26/09 | 41 | Classique Paris-Chauny (1.1) | 205.3 | ||
14.09 » 18.09 | Škoda-Tour de Luxembourg (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
18/09 | 62 | Stage 5 - Mersch › Luxembourg | 183.7 | ||
17/09 | 92 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Dudelange › Dudelange | 25.4 | ||
16/09 | 30 | Stage 3 - Mondorf-les-Bains › Mamer | 189.3 | ||
15/09 | 61 | Stage 2 - Steinfort › Eschdorf | 186.1 | ||
14/09 | 53 | Stage 1 - Luxembourg-City › Luxembourg-City | 140 | ||
05/09 | 8 | Tour du Doubs (1.1) | 201 | ||
04/09 | 24 | Tour du Jura Cycliste (1.1) | 181.75 | ||
03/09 | 74 | Classic Grand Besançon Doubs (1.1) | 172.55 | ||
28/08 | 18 | Brussels Cycling Classic (1.Pro) | 205.3 | ||
26/08 | 83 | Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1) | 192 | ||
17.08 » 20.08 | Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
23 | General classification | ||||
20/08 | 8 | Stage 4 - Sauviat-sur-Vige › Limoges | 169.7 | ||
19/08 | 22 | Stage 3 - Bugeat - Espace 1000 Sources › Lubersac | 184.2 | ||
18/08 | 32 | Stage 2 - Agonac › Payzac | 172 | ||
17/08 | 53 | Stage 1 - Isle › Sainte-Feyre | 183.3 | ||
15/08 | 25 | Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven (1.1) | 190 | ||
05.08 » 08.08 | Arctic Race of Norway (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
08/08 | 45 | Stage 4 - Gratangen › Harstad | 163.5 | ||
07/08 | 58 | Stage 3 - Finnsnes › Målselv | 184.5 | ||
06/08 | 65 | Stage 2 - Nordkjosbotn › Kilpisjärvi | 177.6 | ||
05/08 | 53 | Stage 1 - Tromsø › Tromsø | 142.4 | ||
20.07 » 24.07 | Tour de Wallonie (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
24/07 | 36 | Stage 5 - Dinant › Quaregnon | 192.4 | ||
23/07 | 64 | Stage 4 - Neufchâteau › Fleurus | 206 | ||
22/07 | 42 | Stage 3 - Plombières › Érezée | 177 | ||
21/07 | 122 | Stage 2 - Zolder › Zolder | 120 | ||
20/07 | 39 | Stage 1 - Genappe › Héron | 185.7 | ||
20/06 | DNF | National Championships Belgium ME - Road Race (NC) | 221.3 | ||
09.06 » 13.06 | Tour of Slovenia (2.Pro) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
39 | General classification | ||||
13/06 | 15 | Stage 5 - Ljubljana › Novo mesto | 175.3 | ||
12/06 | 32 | Stage 4 - Ajdovščina › Nova Gorica | 164.1 | ||
11/06 | 4 | Stage 3 - Brežice › Krško | 165.8 | ||
10/06 | 57 | Stage 2 - Žalec › Celje (Celjski Grad) | 147 | ||
09/06 | 48 | Stage 1 - Ptuj › Rogaška Slatina | 151.5 | ||
05/06 | DNF | Dwars door het Hageland (1.Pro) | 177 | ||
19.05 » 23.05 | Alpes Isère Tour (2.2) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
11 | General classification | ||||
23/05 | 8 | Stage 5 - Pressins › Crolles | 141.4 | ||
22/05 | 63 | Stage 4 - Les Roches-de-Condrieu › Saint-Maurice-l'Exil | 174 | ||
21/05 | 10 | Stage 3 - Saint-Exupéry › Pusignan | 157.8 | ||
20/05 | 4 | Stage 2 - Saint-Jean-de-Soudain › La Verpillière | 167.3 | ||
19/05 | 53 | Stage 1 - Charvieu-Chavagneux › Charvieu-Chavagneux | 136.4 | ||
05.05 » 09.05 | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
09/05 | 16 | Stage 5 - Albufeira › Malhão | 170.1 | ||
08/05 | 131 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Lagoa › Lagoa | 20.3 | ||
07/05 | 128 | Stage 3 - Faro › Tavira | 203.1 | ||
06/05 | 47 | Stage 2 - Sagres › Fóia | 182.8 | ||
05/05 | 109 | Stage 1 - Lagos › Portimão | 189.5 | ||
02/05 | 3 | Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal (1.2) | 181.2 | ||
25/04 | 84 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège (1.UWT) | 259.1 | ||
21/04 | 112 | La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT) | 193.6 | ||
14.04 » 18.04 | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (2.Pro) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
7 | General classification | ||||
18/04 | 34 | Stage 5 - Paterna › Valencia | 91.2 | ||
17/04 | 37 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Xilxes › Playa Almenara | 14.3 | ||
16/04 | 6 | Stage 3 - Torrent › Alto de la Reina | 165 | ||
15/04 | 33 | Stage 2 - Alicante › Alicante | 179 | ||
14/04 | 10 | Stage 1 - Elche › Ondara | 168.9 | ||
04/04 | 36 | La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle (1.1) | 204 | ||
26/03 | 101 | E3 Saxo Bank Classic (1.UWT) | 203.9 | ||
14/03 | 45 | Paris - Troyes (1.2) | 179.9 | ||
28/02 | 81 | Royal Bernard Drôme Classic (1.Pro) | 179.2 | ||
27/02 | 89 | Faun-Ardèche Classic (1.Pro) | 171.3 | ||
19.02 » 21.02 | Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
21/02 | 101 | Stage 3 - Blausasc › Blausasc | 136 | ||
20/02 | 109 | Stage 2 - Fayence › Fayence | 168.9 | ||
19/02 | 129 | Stage 1 - Biot › Gourdon | 186.8 | ||
20.10 » 08.11 | La Vuelta ciclista a España (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
104 | General classification | ||||
08/11 | 64 | Stage 18 - Hipódromo de la Zarzuela › Madrid | 139.6 | ||
07/11 | 117 | Stage 17 - Sequeros › Alto de la Covatilla | 178.2 | ||
06/11 | 131 | Stage 16 - Salamanca › Ciudad Rodrigo | 162 | ||
05/11 | 114 | Stage 15 - Mos › Puebla de Sanabria | 230.8 | ||
04/11 | 90 | Stage 14 - Lugo › Ourense | 204.7 | ||
03/11 | 90 | Stage 13 (ITT) - Muros › Mirador de Ézaro | 33.7 | ||
01/11 | 97 | Stage 12 - Pola de Laviana › Alto de l'Angliru | 109.4 | ||
31/10 | 106 | Stage 11 - Villaviciosa › Alto de la Farrapona | 170 | ||
30/10 | 136 | Stage 10 - Castro Urdiales › Suances | 185 | ||
29/10 | 115 | Stage 9 - Castrillo del Val › Aguilar de Campoo | 157.7 | ||
28/10 | 105 | Stage 8 - Logroño › Alto de Moncalvillo | 164 | ||
27/10 | 80 | Stage 7 - Vitoria-Gasteiz › Villanueva de Valdegovia | 159.7 | ||
25/10 | 103 | Stage 6 - Biescas › Aramón Formigal | 146.4 | ||
24/10 | 99 | Stage 5 - Huesca › Sabiñanigo | 184.4 | ||
23/10 | 30 | Stage 4 - Garray › Ejea de los Caballeros | 191.7 | ||
22/10 | 69 | Stage 3 - Lodosa › La Laguna Negra de Vinuesa | 166.1 | ||
21/10 | 68 | Stage 2 - Pamplona › Lekunberri | 151.6 | ||
20/10 | 64 | Stage 1 - Irún › Arrate | 173 | ||
07/10 | DNF | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME (1.Pro) | 197.2 | ||
04/10 | 93 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège (1.UWT) | 257 | ||
30/09 | 138 | La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT) | 202 | ||
22/09 | DNF | National Championships Belgium ME - Road Race (NC) | 235.8 | ||
20/09 | 45 | Gooikse Pijl (1.1) | 200.7 | ||
13/09 | DNF | Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy (1.1) | 190 | ||
30/08 | 35 | Brussels Cycling Classic (1.Pro) | 204 | ||
29/08 | 11 | Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1) | 194.7 | ||
25/08 | 95 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT) | 247.75 | ||
12.08 » 16.08 | Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT) | ||||
16/08 | Stage 5 - Megève › Megève | 142.5 | |||
15/08 | 107 | Stage 4 - Ugine › Megève | 148.5 | ||
14/08 | 139 | Stage 3 - Corenc › Saint-Martin-de-Belleville | 157 | ||
13/08 | 138 | Stage 2 - Vienne › Col de Porte | 135 | ||
12/08 | 121 | Stage 1 - Clermont-Ferrand › Saint-Christo-en-Jarez | 218.5 | ||
07.08 » 09.08 | Tour de l'Ain (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
09/08 | 80 | Stage 3 - Saint-Vulbas › Grand Colombier | 144.5 | ||
08/08 | 96 | Stage 2 - Lagnieu › Lélex Monts-Jura | 140.5 | ||
07/08 | 57 | Stage 1 - Montréal-la-Cluse › Ceyzeriat | 139.5 | ||
03/03 | 28 | Le Samyn (1.1) | 201.9 | ||
23.02 » 27.02 | UAE Tour (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
100 | General classification | ||||
27/02 | 97 | Stage 5 - Al Ain › Jebel Hafeet | 162 | ||
26/02 | 112 | Stage 4 - Zabeel Park › Dubai City Walk | 173 | ||
25/02 | 78 | Stage 3 - Al Qudra Cycle Track › Jebel Hafeet | 184 | ||
24/02 | 133 | Stage 2 - Hatta › Hatta Dam | 168 | ||
23/02 | 116 | Stage 1 - The Pointe › Dubai Silicon Oasis | 148 | ||
05.02 » 09.02 | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (2.Pro) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
86 | General classification | ||||
09/02 | 108 | Stage 5 - Paterna › Valencia | 97.7 | ||
08/02 | 55 | Stage 4 - Calp › Altea (Sierra de Bernia) | 167 | ||
07/02 | 108 | Stage 3 - Orihuela › Torrevieja | 174.5 | ||
06/02 | 135 | Stage 2 - Torrent › Cullera (Montaña) | 181 | ||
05/02 | 102 | Stage 1 - Castelló › Vila-Real | 180 | ||
02/02 | 65 | Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma (1.1) | 159.6 | ||
31/01 | 88 | Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (1.1) | 160.5 | ||
30/01 | 136 | Trofeo Felanitx, Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres (1.1) | 170.7 | ||
12/10 | DNF | Il Lombardia (1.UWT) | 243 | ||
09/10 | DNF | Milano-Torino (1.HC) | 179 | ||
08/10 | DNF | Tre Valli Varesine (1.HC) | 197.8 | ||
06/10 | 5 | La DH Famenne Ardenne Classic (1.1) | 180 | ||
18/09 | 82 | Grand Prix de Wallonie (1.1) | 205.9 | ||
07.09 » 14.09 | OVO Energy Tour of Britain (2.HC) | ||||
General classification | |||||
14/09 | 98 | Stage 8 - Altrincham › Manchester | 166 | ||
13/09 | 67 | Stage 7 - Warwick › Burton Dassett Country Park | 188.7 | ||
12/09 | 51 | Stage 6 (ITT) - Pershore › Pershore | 14.4 | ||
11/09 | 87 | Stage 5 - Birkenhead › Birkenhead | 174.1 | ||
10/09 | 84 | Stage 4 - Gateshead › Kendal | 173.2 | ||
09/09 | 112 | Stage 3 - Berwick-upon-Tweed › Newcastle-upon-Tyne | 183.2 | ||
08/09 | 102 | Stage 2 - Kelso › Kelso | 165.9 | ||
07/09 | 100 | Stage 1 - Glasgow › Kirkcudbright | 201.5 | ||
01/09 | DNF | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT) | 248.1 | ||
25/08 | DNF | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (1.UWT) | 216.7 | ||
12.08 » 18.08 | BinckBank Tour (2.UWT) | ||||
18/08 | Stage 7 - Sint-Pieters-Leeuw › Geraardsbergen | 173.1 | |||
17/08 | 116 | Stage 6 (ITT) - Den Haag › Den Haag | 8.4 | ||
16/08 | 125 | Stage 5 - Riemst › Venray | 191.4 | ||
15/08 | 61 | Stage 4 - Houffalize › Houffalize | 96.2 | ||
14/08 | 97 | Stage 3 - Aalter › Aalter | 166.9 | ||
13/08 | 123 | Stage 2 - Blankenberge › Ardooie | 169.1 | ||
12/08 | 110 | Stage 1 - Beveren › Hulst | 167.2 | ||
03/08 | DNF | Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián (1.UWT) | 227.3 | ||
25/07 | DNF | Grand Prix Cerami (1.1) | 164.7 | ||
30/06 | 79 | National Championships Belgium ME - Road Race (NC) | 224 | ||
23/06 | DNF | Elfstedenronde (1.1) | 196.8 | ||
22/06 | 70 | Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl (1.1) | 194 | ||
09.06 » 16.06 | Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
82 | General classification | ||||
16/06 | 87 | Stage 8 - Cluses › Champéry | 113.5 | ||
15/06 | 93 | Stage 7 - Saint-Genix-les-Villages › Pipay | 133.5 | ||
14/06 | 67 | Stage 6 - Saint-Vulbas › Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne | 229 | ||
13/06 | 23 | Stage 5 - Boën-sur-Lignon › Voiron | 201 | ||
12/06 | 69 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Roanne › Roanne | 26.1 | ||
11/06 | 103 | Stage 3 - Le Puy-en-Velay › Riom | 177 | ||
10/06 | 99 | Stage 2 - Mauriac › Craponne-sur-Arzon | 180 | ||
09/06 | 107 | Stage 1 - Aurillac › Jussac | 142 | ||
24.05 » 26.05 | Hammer Stavanger (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
26/05 | 15 | Stage 3 - Stavanger › Stavanger | 48.9 | ||
25/05 | 8 | Stage 2 - Stavanger › Stavanger | 87.3 | ||
24/05 | 2 | Stage 1 - Stavanger › Stavanger | 85.6 | ||
14.05 » 19.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (2.HC) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
26 | General classification | ||||
19/05 | 40 | Stage 6 - Roubaix › Dunkerque | 187.3 | ||
18/05 | 29 | Stage 5 - Gravelines › Cassel | 181.5 | ||
17/05 | 41 | Stage 4 - Fort Mahon Plage › Le Portel | 179.8 | ||
16/05 | 63 | Stage 3 - Laon › Compiègne | 156.5 | ||
15/05 | 106 | Stage 2 - Wallers › Saint-Quentin | 177.7 | ||
14/05 | 83 | Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Condé-sur-l'Escaut | 172.9 | ||
01/05 | DNF | Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.UWT) | 187.5 | ||
25.03 » 31.03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (2.UWT) | ||||
28/03 | Stage 4 - Llanars (Vall de Camprodon) › La Molina (Alp) | 150.3 | |||
27/03 | 141 | Stage 3 - Sant Feliu de Guixols › Vallter 2000 (Setcases) | 179 | ||
26/03 | 160 | Stage 2 - Mataró › Sant Feliu de Guixols | 166.7 | ||
25/03 | 123 | Stage 1 - Calella › Calella | 163.7 | ||
20/03 | 28 | Danilith Nokere Koerse ME (1.HC) | 195.6 | ||
05/03 | 10 | Le Samyn (1.1) | 200 | ||
03/03 | 42 | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.HC) | 201.1 | ||
20.02 » 24.02 | Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.HC) | ||||
General classification | |||||
24/02 | 83 | Stage 5 - Otura › Alhaurín de la Torre | 163.9 | ||
23/02 | 101 | Stage 4 - Armilla › Granada | 119.9 | ||
22/02 | 117 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Mancha Real › La Guardia de Jaén | 16.2 | ||
21/02 | 125 | Stage 2 - Sevilla › Torredonjimeno | 216.5 | ||
20/02 | 129 | Stage 1 - Sanlúcar de Barramed › Alcalá de los Gazules | 170.5 | ||
07.02 » 10.02 | Etoile de Bessèges (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
10/02 | 80 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Alès › Alès | 10.7 | ||
09/02 | 31 | Stage 3 - Bessèges › Bessèges | 158 | ||
08/02 | 66 | Stage 2 - Saint-Geniés-de-Malgoires › La Calmette | 157.9 | ||
07/02 | 81 | Stage 1 - Bellegarde › Beaucaire | 140 | ||
27/01 | 64 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.UWT) | 164 | ||
16.10 » 21.10 | Gree-Tour of Guangxi (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
35 | General classification | ||||
21/10 | 49 | Stage 6 - Guilin › Guilin | 169 | ||
20/10 | 45 | Stage 5 - Liuzhou › Guilin | 212.2 | ||
19/10 | 39 | Stage 4 - Nanning › Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot | 152.2 | ||
18/10 | 49 | Stage 3 - Nanning › Nanning | 125.4 | ||
17/10 | 91 | Stage 2 - Beihai › Qinzhou | 145.2 | ||
16/10 | 49 | Stage 1 - Beihai › Beihai | 107.4 | ||
14.10 » 14.10 | Hammer Hong Kong (1.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
14/10 | 11 | Stage 2 - Hong Kong › Hong Kong | 21.3 | ||
02/10 | 102 | Binche - Chimay - Binche / Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke (1.1) | 197 | ||
27/09 | DNF | Famenne Ardenne Classic (1.1) | 194.5 | ||
16/09 | DNF | Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven (1.1) | 185.7 | ||
09/09 | DNF | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (1.UWT) | 195.2 | ||
07/09 | 80 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (1.UWT) | 201.6 | ||
01/09 | 65 | Brussels Cycling Classic (1.HC) | 201.4 | ||
26/08 | DNF | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT) | 256.9 | ||
24/08 | DNF | Great War Remembrance Race (1.1) | 192.7 | ||
13.08 » 19.08 | BinckBank Tour (2.UWT) | ||||
General classification | |||||
19/08 | 68 | Stage 7 - Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure › Geraardsbergen | 215.6 | ||
18/08 | 134 | Stage 6 - Riemst › Sittard-Geleen | 182.2 | ||
17/08 | 120 | Stage 5 - Sint-Pieters-Leeuw › Lanaken | 204.4 | ||
16/08 | 85 | Stage 4 - Blankenberge › Ardooie | 165.5 | ||
15/08 | 112 | Stage 3 - Aalter › Antwerpen | 174.9 | ||
14/08 | 91 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Venray › Venray | 12.7 | ||
13/08 | 44 | Stage 1 - Heerenveen › Bolsward | 177.3 | ||
04/08 | DNF | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (1.UWT) | 228.7 | ||
26/07 | 43 | Grand Prix Cerami (1.1) | 202.3 | ||
24/06 | DNF | National Championships Belgium - Road Race (NC) | 223.6 | ||
17/06 | 32 | Elfstedenronde (1.1) | 196.3 | ||
15/06 | 16 | Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (1.1) | 197.8 | ||
10/06 | 63 | Rund um Köln (1.1) | 207.7 | ||
01.06 » 03.06 | Hammer Sportzone Limburg (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
03/06 | 12 | Stage 3 - Sittard-Geleen › Sittard-Geleen | 37 | ||
02/06 | 12 | Stage 2 - Sittard-Geleen › Sittard-Geleen | 99.3 | ||
01/06 | 2 | Stage 1 - Vaals › Drielandenpunt | 76.3 | ||
25.05 » 27.05 | Hammer Stavanger (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
27/05 | 40 | Stage 3 - Stavanger › Stavanger | 48.7 | ||
26/05 | 52 | Stage 2 - Stavanger › Stavanger | 92 | ||
25/05 | 40 | Stage 1 - Sandness › Sandness | 80.6 | ||
08.05 » 13.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (2.HC) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
23 | General classification | ||||
13/05 | 58 | Stage 6 - Coulogne › Dunkerque | 169.8 | ||
12/05 | 24 | Stage 5 - Wormhout › Cassel | 178.7 | ||
11/05 | 61 | Stage 4 - Dainville › Mont Saint-Eloi | 172.5 | ||
10/05 | 72 | Stage 3 - Fort Mahon Plage › Ecques | 171.5 | ||
09/05 | 53 | Stage 2 - Le Quesnoy › Soissons | 173.3 | ||
08/05 | 36 | Stage 1 - Dunkerque › La Bassée | 165.3 | ||
01/05 | 14 | Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.UWT) | 212.5 | ||
24.04 » 29.04 | Tour de Romandie (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
13 | Mountains classification | ||||
46 | Points classification | ||||
64 | General classification | ||||
29/04 | 36 | Stage 5 - Mont-sur-Rolle › Genève | 181.8 | ||
28/04 | 58 | Stage 4 - Sion › Sion | 149.2 | ||
27/04 | 95 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Ollon › Villars | 9.9 | ||
26/04 | 60 | Stage 2 - Delémont › Yverdon-les-Bains | 173.9 | ||
25/04 | 86 | Stage 1 - Fribourg › Delémont | 166.6 | ||
24/04 | 99 | Prologue - Fribourg › Fribourg | 4.02 | ||
11/04 | DNF | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME (1.HC) | 202 | ||
02.04 » 07.04 | Itzulia Basque Country (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
96 | General classification | ||||
07/04 | 97 | Stage 6 - Eibar › Arrate | 122.2 | ||
06/04 | 127 | Stage 5 - Vitoria › Eibar | 164.7 | ||
05/04 | 133 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Lodosa › Lodosa | 19.4 | ||
04/04 | 105 | Stage 3 - Bermeo › Valdegovía | 184.8 | ||
03/04 | 126 | Stage 2 - Zarautz › Bermeo | 166.7 | ||
02/04 | 128 | Stage 1 - Zarautz › Zarautz | 162.1 | ||
21/03 | 71 | Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne ME (1.HC) | 202.4 | ||
16/03 | 91 | Handzame Classic (1.HC) | 204.1 | ||
14/03 | 79 | Danilith Nokere Koerse (1.HC) | 191.1 | ||
11/03 | 91 | Ronde van Drenthe (1.HC) | 192 | ||
04/03 | 29 | Dwars door West-Vlaanderen / Johan Museeuw Classics (1.1) | 189.3 | ||
21.02 » 25.02 | Abu Dhabi Tour (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
71 | General classification | ||||
25/02 | 67 | Stage 5 - Qasr Al Muwaiji › Jebel Hafeet | 199 | ||
24/02 | 80 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Al Maryah Island › Al Maryah Island | 12.6 | ||
23/02 | 97 | Stage 3 - Nation Towers › Big Flag | 133 | ||
22/02 | 85 | Stage 2 - Yas Mall › Yas Beach | 154 | ||
21/02 | 136 | Stage 1 - Madinat Zaya › Adnoc School | 189 | ||
27/01 | DNF | Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx (1.1) | 165.8 | ||
26/01 | OTL | Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (1.1) | 140.1 | ||
14/10 | DNF | Tacx Pro Classic (1.1) | 201.5 | ||
11/10 | DNF | Famenne Ardenne Classic (1.1) | 195 | ||
03/10 | 24 | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (1.HC) | 198.7 | ||
19.08 » 10.09 | Vuelta a España (2.UWT) | ||||
General classification | |||||
10/09 | 87 | Stage 21 - Arroyomolinos › Madrid | 117.6 | ||
09/09 | 108 | Stage 20 - Corvera de Asturias › Alto de l'Angliru | 117.5 | ||
08/09 | 108 | Stage 19 - Caso. Parque Natural de Redes › Gijón | 149.7 | ||
07/09 | 114 | Stage 18 - Suances › Santo Toribio de Liébana | 169 | ||
06/09 | 138 | Stage 17 - Villadiego › Los Machucos. Monumento Vaca Pasiega | 180.5 | ||
05/09 | 151 | Stage 16 (ITT) - Circuito de Navarra › Logroño | 40.2 | ||
03/09 | 122 | Stage 15 - Alcalá la Real › Sierra Nevada. Alto Hoya de la Mora | 129.4 | ||
02/09 | 130 | Stage 14 - Écija › Sierra de La Pandera | 175 | ||
01/09 | 86 | Stage 13 - Coín › Tomares | 198.4 | ||
31/08 | 174 | Stage 12 - Motril › Antequera Los Dólmenes | 160.1 | ||
30/08 | 154 | Stage 11 - Lorca › Observatorio Astronómico de Calar Alto | 187.5 | ||
29/08 | 169 | Stage 10 - Caravaca Jubilar › ElPozo Alimentación (Alhama de Murcia) | 164.8 | ||
27/08 | 154 | Stage 9 - Orihuela › Cumbre del Sol (Alto de Puig Llorença) | 174 | ||
26/08 | 162 | Stage 8 - Hellín › Xorret de Catí | 199.5 | ||
25/08 | 137 | Stage 7 - Llíria › Cuenca | 207 | ||
24/08 | 177 | Stage 6 - Vila-Real › Sagunt | 204.4 | ||
23/08 | 170 | Stage 5 - Benicàssim › Alcossebre | 157.7 | ||
22/08 | 186 | Stage 4 - Escaldes-Engordany › Tarragona | 198.2 | ||
21/08 | 123 | Stage 3 - Prades Conflent Canigó › Andorra la Vella | 158.5 | ||
20/08 | 153 | Stage 2 - Nimes › Gruissan | 203.4 | ||
19/08 | 7 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Nîmes › Nîmes | 13.7 | ||
29/07 | DNF | Clásica Ciclista San Sebastian (1.UWT) | 231 | ||
22.07 » 26.07 | Tour de Wallonie (2.HC) | ||||
26/07 | Stage 5 - Chièvres › Thuin | 184.4 | |||
25/07 | 145 | Stage 4 - Bruxelles › Profondeville | 164.1 | ||
24/07 | 54 | Stage 3 - Arlon › Houffalize | 181.4 | ||
23/07 | 91 | Stage 2 - Chaudfontaine › Seraing | 192.8 | ||
22/07 | 151 | Stage 1 - Stavelot › Marchin | 189.9 | ||
25/06 | DNF | National Championships Belgium - Road Race (NC) | 238 | ||
22/06 | 17 | National Championships Belgium ME - ITT (NC) | 38.1 | ||
18/06 | 28 | Ride Bruges (Bruges Cycling Classic) (1.1) | 216 | ||
11/06 | 96 | Rund um Köln (1.1) | 206.3 | ||
03/06 | 17 | Carrefour Market Heistse Pijl (1.1) | 191.2 | ||
24.05 » 28.05 | Baloise Belgium Tour (2.HC) | ||||
General classification | |||||
28/05 | 111 | Stage 5 - Tienen › Tongeren | 169.6 | ||
27/05 | 140 | Stage 4 - Ans › Ans | 167.8 | ||
26/05 | 54 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Beveren › Beveren | 13.4 | ||
25/05 | 84 | Stage 2 - Knokke-Heist › Moorslede | 199 | ||
24/05 | 110 | Stage 1 - Lochristi › Knokke-Heist | 178 | ||
09.05 » 14.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour des Hauts-de-France (2.HC) | ||||
14/05 | Stage 6 - Coudekerque › Dunkerque | 159.8 | |||
13/05 | 74 | Stage 5 - Boeschepe › Cassel | 184.8 | ||
12/05 | 65 | Stage 4 - Marck-en-Calaisis › Le Portel | 167 | ||
11/05 | 141 | Stage 3 - Beauvais › Amiens | 152.5 | ||
10/05 | 128 | Stage 2 - Saint-Quentin › Saint-Quentin | 171.6 | ||
09/05 | 50 | Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Iwuy | 197.1 | ||
25.04 » 30.04 | Tour de Romandie (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
91 | General classification | ||||
30/04 | 81 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Lausanne › Lausanne | 18.3 | ||
29/04 | 81 | Stage 4 - Domdidier › Leysin | 163.5 | ||
28/04 | 74 | Stage 3 - Payerne › Payerne | 187 | ||
27/04 | 98 | Stage 2 - Aigle › Bulle | 136 | ||
26/04 | 131 | Stage 1 - Aigle › Champéry | 173.3 | ||
25/04 | 128 | Prologue - Aigle › Aigle | 4.8 | ||
23/04 | 135 | Liège - Bastogne - Liège (1.UWT) | 258 | ||
16/04 | DNF | Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT) | 261 | ||
12/04 | 111 | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME (1.HC) | 197 | ||
28.03 » 30.03 | Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde (2.HC) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
80 | General classification | ||||
30/03 | 31 | Stage 3b (ITT) - De Panne › De Panne | 14.2 | ||
30/03 | 74 | Stage 3a - De Panne › De Panne | 118.5 | ||
29/03 | 122 | Stage 2 - Zottegem › Koksijde | 192.9 | ||
28/03 | 117 | Stage 1 - De Panne › Zottegem | 205.5 | ||
24/03 | 110 | Record Bank E3 Harelbeke (1.UWT) | 206.1 | ||
17/03 | 59 | Handzame Classic (1.1) | 192.7 | ||
15/03 | 51 | Danilith - Nokere Koerse (1.HC) | 192.3 | ||
11/03 | DNF | Ronde van Drenthe (1.1) | 206.2 | ||
05/03 | DNF | Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (1.1) | 203.6 | ||
01/03 | 50 | Le Samyn (1.1) | 202.2 | ||
29/01 | 81 | Trofeo Palma (1.1) | 161.5 | ||
28/01 | DNF | Trofeo Andratx-Mirador des Colomer (1.1) | 160.3 | ||
27/01 | 39 | Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (1.1) | 153.9 | ||
26/01 | 138 | Trofeo Porreres, Felanitx, Ses Salines, Campos (1.1) | 161.8 | ||
02/10 | 59 | Piccolo Giro di Lombardia (1.2U) | 163.1 | ||
27/09 | 40 | Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono (1.2U) | 167 | ||
17/09 | 95 | European Continental Championships MU - Road Race (CC) | 150.7 | ||
12/09 | 88 | Grote Prijs Marcel Kint (1.2) | 168.6 | ||
20.08 » 27.08 | Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup) | ||||
General classification | |||||
27/08 | 88 | Stage 8 - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne › Saint-Sorlin-d'Arves | 72 | ||
26/08 | 67 | Stage 7 - Val d'Isère › Valmeinier | 121.1 | ||
25/08 | 47 | Stage 6 - Saint-Gervais-Mont-Blanc › Tignes | 123.6 | ||
24/08 | 68 | Stage 5 - Scionzier › Les-Carroz-d'Arâches | 97.8 | ||
23/08 | 77 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Lugny › Lugny | 16.5 | ||
22/08 | 59 | Stage 3 - Bourg-en-Bresse › Autun | 171.4 | ||
21/08 | 116 | Stage 2 - Montrond-les-Bains › Trévoux | 156.6 | ||
20/08 | 82 | Stage 1 - Le-Puy-en-Velay › Veauche | 137.7 | ||
14/08 | 32 | National Championships Belgium MU - Road Race (NC) | 176.8 | ||
07/08 | 141 | Antwerpse Havenpijl (1.2) | 178 | ||
31/07 | 5 | Coppa dei Laghi - Trofeo Almar (1.Ncup) | 180 | ||
23.07 » 27.07 | Tour de Wallonie (2.HC) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
33 | General classification | ||||
27/07 | 28 | Stage 5 - Engis › Dison | 188 | ||
26/07 | 53 | Stage 4 - Aubel › Herstal | 178.8 | ||
25/07 | 13 | Stage 3 - Braine-l'Alleud › Vielsalm | 200.6 | ||
24/07 | 93 | Stage 2 - Saint-Ghislain › Le Roeulx | 180 | ||
23/07 | 105 | Stage 1 - Charleroi › Mettet | 178.3 | ||
20/07 | 45 | Grand Prix Cerami (1.1) | 211 | ||
09/07 | 69 | Grote Prijs Stad Sint-Niklaas (1.2) | 180 | ||
19/06 | 17 | Circuit de Wallonie (1.2) | 123 | ||
03.06 » 05.06 | Course de la Paix U23 / Závod Míru U23 (2.Ncup) | ||||
General classification | |||||
05/06 | 19 | Stage 3 - Jesenik › Jesenik | 160 | ||
04/06 | 28 | Stage 2 - Krnov › Dlouhe Strane | 151 | ||
03/06 | 38 | Stage 1 - Jesenik › Rymarov | 133 | ||
15/05 | 60 | Grand Prix Criquielion (1.2) | 180 | ||
08/05 | DNF | Flèche Ardennaise (1.2) | 181.9 | ||
29.04 » 03.05 | Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 (2.2U) | ||||
General classification | |||||
03/05 | 71 | Stage 4 - Zabno › Tarnów | 130 | ||
02/05 | 17 | Stage 3 - Jablonka › Ciezkowice | 150 | ||
01/05 | 12 | Stage 2 - Trencianske Teplice › Stará Bystrica | 132 | ||
30/04 | 73 | Stage 1 - Veszprém › Papá | 150 | ||
29/04 | 19 | Prologue - Veszprém › Veszprém | 3.3 | ||
16/04 | 6 | Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23 (1.2U) | 178.6 | ||
01.04 » 03.04 | Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
03/04 | 62 | Stage 3b - Tournai › Chièvres | 91.6 | ||
03/04 | 44 | Stage 3a (ITT) - Chièvres › Chièvres | 10.3 | ||
02/04 | 19 | Stage 2 - Frasnes-lez-Anvaing › Kluisberg | 153.8 | ||
01/04 | 50 | Stage 1 - Antoing › Hérinnes | 165 | ||
02/03 | DNF | Le Samyn (1.1) | 202.6 | ||
11/10 | 118 | Paris-Tours Espoirs (1.2U) | 182.5 | ||
06/10 | DNF | Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (1.1) | 194.5 | ||
03/10 | 40 | Piccolo Giro di Lombardia (1.2U) | 164.1 | ||
29/09 | 29 | Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono (1.2U) | 167 | ||
16/09 | 97 | Grand Prix de Wallonie (1.1) | 198.2 | ||
12/09 | 33 | De Kustpijl (1.2) | 198 | ||
26/08 | 53 | Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1) | 197.6 | ||
18/08 | 46 | GP Stad Zottegem (1.1) | 189.7 | ||
31/07 | 33 | National Championships Belgium MU - Road Race (NC) | 168 | ||
22/07 | DNF | Grand Prix Cerami (1.1) | 211 | ||
01.07 » 04.07 | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
35 | General classification | ||||
04/07 | 46 | Stage 5 - Radomsko › Lodz | 180.9 | ||
03/07 | 59 | Stage 4 - Solec-Zdroj › Kielce | 154 | ||
02/07 | 30 | Stage 3 - Nowy Sacz › Jaworzno | 189.2 | ||
01/07 | 26 | Stage 2 - Strzyzow › Krosno | 87.8 | ||
01/07 | 56 | Stage 1 - Lublin › Lublin | 126 | ||
29.05 » 31.05 | Course de la Paix U23 / Závod Míru U23 (2.Ncup) | ||||
31/05 | Stage 3 - Jeseník › Jeseník | 160 | |||
30/05 | 119 | Stage 2 - Glucholazy › Praded | 113 | ||
29/05 | 109 | Stage 1 - Jeseník › Rýmarov | 122 | ||
13.05 » 17.05 | Flèche du Sud (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
27 | General classification | ||||
17/05 | 61 | Stage 5 - Bascharage › Esch/Alzette | 160 | ||
16/05 | 53 | Stage 4 - Mondorf › Redange sur Attert | 152.7 | ||
15/05 | 20 | Stage 3 - Echternach › Clervaux | 143.7 | ||
14/05 | 50 | Stage 2 - Rumelange › Roeser | 165.7 | ||
13/05 | 19 | Stage 1 - Bourscheid › Bourscheid | 73.9 | ||
10/05 | 27 | Flèche Ardennaise (1.2) | 178.1 | ||
28.04 » 03.05 | Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 (2.2U) | ||||
General classification | |||||
03/05 | 1 | Stage 5 - Veszprém › Veszprém | 109 | ||
02/05 | 70 | Stage 4 - Dohnany › Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 125 | ||
01/05 | 30 | Stage 3 - Stará Bystrica › Bytca | 126 | ||
30/04 | 24 | Stage 2 - Zapora Niedzica › Jablonka | 129 | ||
29/04 | 14 | Stage 1 - Tarnów › Ciezkowice | 120 | ||
28/04 | 13 | Prologue - Tarnów › Tarnów | 1.8 | ||
18/04 | 23 | Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23 (1.2U) | 181.5 | ||
03.04 » 06.04 | Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2.2) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
56 | General classification | ||||
06/04 | 34 | Stage 4 - Beloeil › Frasnes-Lez-Buissenal | 158.9 | ||
05/04 | 3 | Stage 3 - Tournai › Flobecq | 133.8 | ||
04/04 | 96 | Stage 2 - Leuze-en-Hainaut › Mont de l’Enclus | 144.7 | ||
03/04 | 88 | Stage 1 - Antoing › Quevaucamps | 158.3 | ||
15/03 | 69 | Kattekoers (1.2) | 180 | ||
04/03 | DNF | Le Samyn (1.1) | 201 | ||
28/09 | 39 | Gooikse Pijl (1.2) | 197.9 | ||
17/09 | 90 | Grand Prix de Wallonie (1.1) | 198.2 | ||
27/08 | 42 | Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1) | 195.5 | ||
24/08 | 99 | National Championships Belgium MU - Road Race (NC) | 178 | ||
10/08 | DNF | Antwerpse Havenpijl (1.2) | 182 | ||
26.07 » 30.07 | Tour de Wallonie (2.HC) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
59 | General classification | ||||
30/07 | 57 | Stage 5 - Malmedy › Ans | 180.6 | ||
29/07 | 62 | Stage 4 - Herve › Waremme | 174.9 | ||
28/07 | 76 | Stage 3 - Somme-Leuze › Neufchâteau | 174.1 | ||
27/07 | 91 | Stage 2 - Péronnes-lez-Antoing › Perwez | 193.1 | ||
26/07 | 68 | Stage 1 - Frasnes-Lez-Anvaing › Tournai | 147.9 | ||
02.07 » 05.07 | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
20 | General classification | ||||
05/07 | 36 | Stage 5 - Strzyzow › Jaroslaw | 144 | ||
04/07 | 14 | Stage 4 - Nowy Sacz › Krosno | 206.5 | ||
03/07 | 59 | Stage 3 - Przedborz › Kielce | 162.3 | ||
02/07 | 72 | Stage 2 - Zdunska Wola › Sieradz | 82.3 | ||
02/07 | 90 | Stage 1 - Lodz › Sulejow | 115.5 | ||
28.05 » 01.06 | Flèche du Sud (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
33 | Points classification | ||||
8 | General classification | ||||
01/06 | 45 | Stage 4 - Leudelange › Esch/Alzette | 160.1 | ||
31/05 | 52 | Stage 3 - Roeser › Bettborn | 145.2 | ||
30/05 | 15 | Stage 2 - Clervaux › Bourscheid | 162.2 | ||
29/05 | 27 | Stage 1 - Kayl › Rumelange | 165.7 | ||
28/05 | 12 | Prologue - Schifflange › Schifflange | 1.5 | ||
11/05 | 69 | Circuit de Wallonie Ville de Fleurus (1.2) | 176.5 | ||
29.04 » 04.05 | Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 (2.2U) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
49 | Points classification | ||||
42 | General classification | ||||
04/05 | 19 | Stage 6 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska › Tarnów | 148 | ||
03/05 | 59 | Stage 5 - Zapora Niedzica › Ciężkowice | 143 | ||
02/05 | 70 | Stage 4 - Stara Bystrica › Jabłonka | 108 | ||
01/05 | 73 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Horni Lidec › Horni Lidec | 30 | ||
30/04 | 67 | Stage 2 - Nitra › Povazka Bystrica | 154 | ||
29/04 | 93 | Stage 1 - Veszprem › Veszprem | 109 | ||
19/04 | 91 | Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23 (1.2U) | 181.5 | ||
12/04 | 51 | Grand Prix Cerami (1.1) | 200 | ||
16/03 | DNF | Kattekoers (1.2) | 172 | ||
05/03 | 101 | Le Samyn (1.1) | 195.9 | ||
14.09 » 15.09 | Keizer der Juniores (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
15/09 | 75 | Stage 2a (ITT) - Wulpen › Wulpen | 6 | ||
15/09 | 36 | Stage 2b - Koksijde › Koksijde | 102.4 | ||
14/09 | 40 | Stage 1 - Reningelst › Reningelst | 96.4 | ||
02.08 » 04.08 | Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize (2.1) | ||||
03/08 | Stage 2 (TTT) - Thimister › Thimister | 12 | |||
02/08 | DNF | Stage 1 - Aubel › Aubel | 95 | ||
28/07 | 7 | Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniores - Tour des Flandres Juniors (1.1) | 126 | ||
11.07 » 14.07 | Ain'Ternational-Rhône Alpes-Valromey Tour (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
4 | General classification | ||||
14/07 | 5 | Stage 4 - Artemare › Hauteville-Lompnès | 106.5 | ||
13/07 | 5 | Stage 3 - Rumilly › Songieu | 93.4 | ||
12/07 | 3 | Stage 2 - Injoux-Génissiat › Echallon | 90.8 | ||
11/07 | 24 | Stage 1 - Saint-Maurice-de-Gourdans › Cheignieu-la-Balme | 110.2 | ||
26/05 | DNF | National Championships Belgium MJ - Road Race (NC) | 128 | ||
14/04 | 15 | Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (1.1) | 127.1 | ||
17/03 | 31 | Bernaudeau Junior (1.1) | 132 | ||
06.09 » 09.09 | Giro di Basilicata (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
6 | Points classification | ||||
5 | General classification | ||||
09/09 | 12 | Stage 4 - Sant'Arcangelo › Castelluccio Inferiore | 119.8 | ||
08/09 | 8 | Stage 3a - Satriano di Lucania › Viggiano | 62 | ||
08/09 | 7 | Stage 3b (ITT) - Viggiano › Viggiano | 7 | ||
07/09 | 4 | Stage 2 - Melfi › Picerno | 103.6 | ||
06/09 | 30 | Stage 1 - Tricarico › Genzano di Lucania | 96.7 | ||
15/08 | 23 | National Championships Belgium MJ - ITT (NC) | 27.6 | ||
03.08 » 05.08 | Liège - La Gleize (2.1) | ||||
05/08 | Stage 3 - La Gleize › La Gleize | 104 | |||
04/08 | 27 | Stage 2a (TTT) - Thimister › Thimister | 12 | ||
04/08 | 77 | Stage 2b - Thimister › Thimister | 96 | ||
03/08 | 54 | Stage 1 - Aubel › Aubel | 95 | ||
12.07 » 15.07 | Tour du Valromey (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
19 | General classification | ||||
15/07 | 21 | Stage 4 - Artemare › Hauteville-Lompnes | 106 | ||
14/07 | 20 | Stage 3 - Châtillon-en-Michaille › Chavornay | 103 | ||
13/07 | 29 | Stage 2 - Groissiat › Saint-Martin-de-Bavel | 93 | ||
12/07 | 38 | Stage 1 - Serrières-de-Briord › Loyettes | 93 | ||
27/05 | 60 | National Championships Belgium MJ - Road Race (NC) | 135 | ||
21.04 » 22.04 | Le Trophée Centre Morbihan (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
9 | Mountains classification | ||||
31 | General classification | ||||
22/04 | 43 | Stage 3 - Billio › Locminé | 98.7 | ||
22/04 | 65 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Réguiny › Naizin | 7.2 | ||
21/04 | 34 | Stage 1 - Ploërmel › Plumelin | 110.3 |
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com