menu

Simone Pedrazzini

Do you have a contribution to this riders program? Let us know!

Rider program

With the Y(yes) and N(no) radio buttons you can indicate if a rider is not starting in this race.
    Before you submit, provide a source or description so we can varify your contribution.

    Contributions

    Your contributions to this riders program. The average processing time of startlist contributions was 91 minutes over the past 4 weeks.
    StatusRace

    Select from calendar

    • Class
    • Name
    • Filter
    DateRaceClass
    18/04 XXVI. Gipuzkoa Klasika1.1
    18/04 Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - 61° GP Industria & Commercio1.2U
    18/04 Amstel Gold Race1.UWT
    19/04-23/04 Tour of the Alps2.Pro
    21/04 La Flèche Wallonne1.UWT
    22/04-25/04 Belgrade Banjaluka2.1
    24/04 E3 Saxo Bank Classic1.1
    25/04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège1.UWT
    25/04 EPZ Omloop van Borsele1.1
    25/04 16th Rutland - Melton CICLE Classic1.2
    27/04-02/05 Tour de Romandie2.UWT
    29/04-02/05 Tour de Yorkshire2.Pro
    30/04-02/05 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo2.1
    30/04-03/05 La Coupe du President de la Ville de Grudziądz2.1
    01/05 Memoriał Andrzeja Trochanowskiego1.2
    01/05 Ronde van Overijssel1.2
    01/05 Eschborn-Frankfurt1.2U
    02/05-09/05 Tour du Rwanda2.1
    02/05 Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal1.2
    02/05 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi1.2
    02/05 Grand Prix West Bohemia1.1
    04/05-09/05 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France2.Pro
    05/05-09/05 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta2.Pro
    06/05-09/05 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid2.1
    06/05-09/05 Course de la Paix Juniors2.Ncup
    08/05-30/05 Giro d'Italia2.UWT
    09/05 Grand Prix Bob Jungels1.1
    09/05 Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo1.2U
    09/05 Flèche Ardennaise1.2
    11/05-16/05 The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Tour of Thailand2.1
    12/05-16/05 Flèche du Sud2.2
    12/05-16/05 Tour de Hongrie2.1
    13/05 Trofeo Calvia1.1
    13/05 Circuit de Wallonie1.1
    14/05 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Lloseta - Deia)1.1
    14/05-16/05 Tour d'Eure-et-Loir2.2
    15/05 Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer (Puerto Pollença)1.1
    15/05 Minsk Cup1.2
    15/05-16/05 Tour de Gironde International2.1
    16/05 Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma1.1