14.10 | 77 | | | World Championships MJ - Road Race (WC) | 135.3 | | | more |
16.09 | 74 | | | UEC Road European Championships MJ - Road Race (CC) | 123.3 | | | more |
14.09 | 42 | | | UEC Road European Championships MJ - ITT (CC) | 25.5 | | | more |
15.07 » 17.07 | | | | Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt (2.1) | | | | more |
| 70 | | | General classification | | | | more |
17.07 | 70 | | | Stage 3 - Bad Wimsbach/Neydharting › Gmundnerberg | 95.2 | | | more |
16.07 | 79 | 71 | | Stage 2 - Perg › Perg | 110.9 | | | more |
15.07 | 31 | 31 | | Stage 1 - Haid/Ansfelden › Marchtrenk | 96.5 | | | more |
25.06 | 3 | | | National Championships Slovakia MJ - Road Race (NC) | 123.6 | 7 | | more |
23.06 | 2 | | | National Championships Slovakia MJ - ITT (NC) | 24 | 8 | | more |
17.06 » 19.06 | | | | Trofeo Karlsberg (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
19.06 | DNF | | | Stage 3 - Reinheim › Reinheim | 97.2 | | | more |
18.06 | 69 | 64 | | Stage 2b (ITT) - Rimling › Rubenheim | 16.9 | | | more |
18.06 | 69 | 58 | | Stage 2a - Homburg › Homburg | 79.1 | | | more |
17.06 | 59 | 59 | | Stage 1 - Völklingen › Herbitzheim | 97.3 | | | more |
26.05 » 29.05 | | | | Tour du Pays de Vaud (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 87 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
29.05 | 85 | | | Stage 3 - Penthalaz › Vufflens-la-Ville | 105.7 | | | more |
28.05 | 77 | 90 | | Stage 2b (ITT) - Orbe › Orbe | 12.1 | | | more |
28.05 | 83 | 91 | | Stage 2a - Ballaigues › Orbe | 80.3 | | | more |
27.05 | 101 | 92 | | Stage 1 - Bofflens › Apples | 118 | | | more |
26.05 | 19 | 19 | | Prologue - Carrouge › Carrouge | 3.2 | | | more |
21.05 » 22.05 | | | | Trophée Centre Morbihan (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 24 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 24 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
22.05 | 23 | | | Stage 3 - Cruguel › Locmine | 106.6 | | | more |
22.05 | 36 | 36 | | Stage 2 (ITT) - Reguiny › Naizin | 7 | | | more |
21.05 | 14 | 14 | | Stage 1 - Brandivy › Grand-Champ | 105.6 | | | more |
05.05 » 08.05 | | | | Course de la Paix Juniors (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 95 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
08.05 | 94 | | | Stage 4 - Terezin › Terezin | 96.4 | | | more |
07.05 | 75 | 91 | | Stage 3 - Teplice › Altenberg | 100 | | | more |
06.05 | 92 | 96 | | Stage 2b - Roudnice nad Labem › Roudnice nad Labem | 62.4 | | | more |
06.05 | 58 | 97 | | Stage 2a (ITT) - Trebenice › Trebenice | 11.2 | | | more |
05.05 | 111 | 114 | | Stage 1 - Litomerice › Litomerice | 102.5 | | | more |
10.04 | 52 | | | Paris - Roubaix Juniors (1.Ncup) | 111 | 5 | | more |