05.09 » 10.09 | | | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.2) | | | | more |
| 6 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 17 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 20 | | | General classification | | | | more |
10.09 | 27 | | | Stage 7 - Mende › Station de ski du Mont Lozère | 89.48 | | | more |
09.09 | 25 | 21 | | Stage 6 - Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut › Vernoux-en-Vivarais | 91.08 | | | more |
08.09 | 31 | 30 | | Stage 5 - Privas › Villeneuve-de-Berg | 129.18 | | | more |
07.09 | 20 | 41 | | Stage 4 - Montélimar › Cruas | 89.55 | | | more |
07.09 | 62 | 42 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Malataverne › Malataverne | 9.31 | | | more |
06.09 | 3 | 9 | | Stage 2 - Orange › Orange | 122.3 | 1 | 3 | more |
05.09 | 17 | 17 | | Stage 1 - Le Pouzin › Beauchastel | 97.42 | | | more |
26.08 | 69 | | | GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomeration (1.WWT) | 121.5 | 5 | | more |
17.08 » 20.08 | | | | Ladies Tour of Norway (2.WWT) | | | | more |
| 71 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
20.08 | 62 | | | Stage 3 - Svinesund › Halden | 156.6 | | | more |
19.08 | 73 | 78 | | Stage 2 - Sarpsborg › Fredrikstad | 140.4 | | | more |
18.08 | 89 | 81 | | Stage 1 - Halden › Mysen | 101.5 | | | more |
17.08 | 67 | 67 | | Prologue - Halden › Halden | 3.4 | | | more |
13.08 | 84 | | | Crescent Vårgårda (1.WWT) | 152 | 5 | | more |
11.08 | 11 | | | Crescent Vårgårda TTT (1.WWT) | 43 | 2 | 10 | more |
05.08 | 52 | | | Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) (1.2) | 116 | | | more |
12.07 » 18.07 | | | | Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (2.1) | | | | more |
| 38 | | | General classification | | | | more |
18.07 | 62 | | | Stage 6 - Gotha › Gotha | 75.8 | | | more |
17.07 | 44 | 37 | | Stage 5 - Greiz › Greiz | 108.3 | | | more |
16.07 | 71 | 41 | | Stage 4 (ITT) - Schmölln › Schmölln | 18.7 | | | more |
15.07 | 60 | 22 | | Stage 3 - Weimar › Weimar | 124 | | | more |
14.07 | 9 | 23 | | Stage 2 - Dörtendorf › Dörtendorf | 102.9 | | | more |
13.07 | 34 | 30 | | Stage 1 - Schleiz › Schleiz | 124.8 | | | more |
12.07 | 42 | 42 | | Prologue - Gera › Gera | 6.1 | | | more |
10.03 | 2 | | | Oceania Continental Championships WE - Road Race (CC) | 120 | 30 | 30 | more |
28.01 | 34 | | | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.2) | 113 | | | more |
14.01 » 17.01 | | | | Santos Women's Tour (2.2) | | | | more |
| 7 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 22 | | | General classification | | | | more |
17.01 | 66 | | | Stage 4 - Adelaide › Adelaide | 40.8 | | | more |
16.01 | 35 | 25 | | Stage 3 - Tanunda › Lyndoch | 92.4 | | | more |
15.01 | 80 | 25 | | Stage 2 (ITT) - Adelaide › Adelaide | 32.2 | | | more |
14.01 | 26 | 26 | | Stage 1 - Hahndorf › Meadows | 106.5 | | | more |
08.01 | 4 | | | National Championships Australia WE - Road Race (NC) | 102 | 4 | 3 | more |