30.09 » 05.10 | | | | Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) (2.1) | | | | more |
04.10 | DNF | | | Stage 5 - Sarein › Tabriz | 198.9 | | | more |
03.10 | 64 | 65 | | Stage 4 - Tabriz › Sarein | 196.2 | | | more |
02.10 | 67 | 66 | | Stage 3 - Arras Free Zone › Tabriz | 147.8 | | | more |
01.10 | 37 | 67 | | Stage 2 - Urmia › Arras Free Zone | 209.4 | | | more |
30.09 | 69 | 69 | | Stage 1 - Tabriz › Urmia | 150.1 | | | more |
05.09 » 09.09 | | | | Okolo Jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia (2.2) | | | | more |
09.09 | OTL | | | Stage 5 - České Velenice › Jindřichův Hradec | 150 | | | more |
08.09 | 103 | 106 | | Stage 4 - Třeboň › Protivín | 176 | | | more |
07.09 | 111 | 113 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Český Krumlov › Kleť | 10.7 | | | more |
06.09 | 112 | 113 | | Stage 2 - Litschau › Nová Bystřice | 158 | | | more |
05.09 | 20 | 96 | | Stage 1 (TTT) - Jindřichův Hradec › Jindřichův Hradec | 2.4 | | | more |
23.08 » 26.08 | | | | Baltic Chain Tour (2.2) | | | | more |
| 41 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 106 | | | General classification | | | | more |
26.08 | 107 | | | Stage 3 - Panevezys › Vilnius | 159.5 | | | more |
25.08 | 105 | 104 | | Stage 2 - Valmiera › Sigulda | 157.1 | | | more |
24.08 | 93 | 100 | | Stage 1 - Tallinn › Tallinn | 152.3 | | | more |
23.08 | 104 | 104 | | Prologue - Tallinn › Tallinn | 4.6 | | | more |
19.08 | 46 | | | Grand Prix Minsk (1.2) | 149 | | | more |
18.08 | 92 | | | Minsk Cup (1.2) | 176 | | | more |
04.07 » 07.07 | | | | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2) | | | | more |
06.07 | DNF | | | Stage 4 - Nowy Sacz › Jaworzno | 197.9 | | | more |
05.07 | 77 | 111 | | Stage 3 - Jaslo › Stalowa Wola | 145.6 | | | more |
04.07 | 109 | 114 | | Stage 2 - Strzyzow › Krosno | 100.3 | | | more |
04.07 | 116 | 116 | | Stage 1 - Sanok › Sedziszow Malopolski | 91.5 | | | more |
24.06 | 10 | | | National Championships Lithuania ME - Road Race (NC) | 182.4 | | 3 | more |
22.06 | 14 | | | National Championships Lithuania U23 - ITT (NC) | 32 | | | more |
01.06 » 03.06 | | | | Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala (2.1) | | | | more |
03.06 | DNF | | | Stage 4 - Radoszyce › Koñskie | 176.4 | | | more |
02.06 | 143 | 145 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Busko Zdrój › Busko Zdrój | 21.3 | | | more |
02.06 | 126 | 144 | | Stage 2 - Skarzysko Kamienna › Kazimierza Wielka | 127.7 | | | more |
01.06 | 147 | 147 | | Stage 1 - Poswiêtne › Ostrowiec Swiêtokrzyski | 194.6 | | | more |
25.05 » 26.05 | | | | Tour of Estonia (2.1) | | | | more |
26.05 | DNF | | | Stage 2 - Tartu › Tartu | 173 | | | more |
25.05 | 95 | 95 | | Stage 1 - Talin › Tartu | 194 | | | more |
11.05 » 13.05 | | | | CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie (2.2) | | | | more |
12.05 | DNF | | | Stage 3 - Pieszyce › Bielawa | 140 | | | more |
11.05 | 132 | 133 | | Stage 2 - Polkowice › Glogow | 97 | | | more |
11.05 | 134 | 134 | | Stage 1 (ITT) - Polkowice › Polkowice | 16.2 | | | more |
28.04 » 03.05 | | | | Carpathian Couriers Race (2.2U) | | | | more |
29.04 | DNF | | | Stage 2b - Jablonka › Oswiecim | 106 | | | more |
29.04 | 106 | 103 | | Stage 2a - Trstena › Jablonka | 72.4 | | | more |
28.04 | 75 | 76 | | Stage 1 - Veszprem › Papa | 150 | | | more |
25.03 | DNF | | | Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper (1.Ncup) | 187 | | | more |