11.10 | 16 | | | World Championships WE - Road Race (WC) | 124 | 15 | | more |
01.09 » 07.09 | | | | Holland Ladies Tour (2.9.1) | | | | more |
| 2 | | | General classification | | 70 | | more |
23.08 | 56 | | | GP Plouay (CDM) | 113.2 | 5 | | more |
29.06 | 1 | | | National Championships Germany WE - Road Race (NC) | 102.2 | 15 | | more |
14.06 | 6 | | | National Championships Germany WE - ITT (NC) | 28 | | | more |
08.06 | 73 | | | Liberty Classic (1.9.1) | 91 | | | more |
31.05 | OTL | | | Montreal World Cup (CDM) | 99.6 | | | more |
16.05 » 25.05 | | | | Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (2.9.1) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | | | | more |
| 1 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 12 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 20 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 5 | | | General classification | | 28 | | more |
25.05 | 34 | | | Stage 9 - Saint-Hilaire › Limoux | 109 | | | more |
24.05 | 8 | 5 | | Stage 8 - Axat › Axat | 123 | 1 | | more |
23.05 | 6 | 9 | | Stage 7b - Bram › Saissac | 63 | 3 | | more |
23.05 | 66 | 8 | | Stage 7a - Montréal d'Aude › Bram | 35 | | | more |
22.05 | 45 | 8 | | Stage 6 - Castelnaudary › Castelnaudary | 115 | | | more |
21.05 | 8 | 8 | | Stage 5 (ITT) - Castelnaudary › Castelnaudary | 31.5 | 1 | | more |
20.05 | 14 | 9 | | Stage 4b - Saint-Laurent-de-la-Carbrerisse › Durban-Corbières | 49 | | | more |
20.05 | 32 | 10 | | Stage 4a - Thézan-des-Corbières › Saint-Laurent-de-la-Carbrerisse | 45 | | | more |
19.05 | 8 | 10 | | Stage 3 - Lézignan-Corbières › Lézignan-Corbières | 121 | 1 | | more |
18.05 | 27 | 12 | | Stage 2 - Rieux-Minervois › Rieux-Minervois | 115 | | | more |
17.05 | 44 | 15 | | Stage 1 - Port-la-Nouvelle › Port-la-Nouvelle | 123 | | | more |
16.05 | 16 | 16 | | Prologue - Gruissan › Gruissan | 3 | | | more |
01.05 » 04.05 | | | | Gracia - Orlová (2.9.2) | | | | more |
| 7 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 10 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 7 | | | General classification | | 4 | | more |
04.05 | 45 | | | Stage 5 - Orlová › Orlová | 100.2 | | | more |
03.05 | 5 | 5 | | Stage 4 - Lichnov › Lichnov | 131.2 | | | more |
02.05 | 6 | 12 | | Stage 3 - Detmarovice › Stramberk | 102.6 | | | more |
01.05 | 21 | 19 | | Stage 2 (ITT) - Kuznia Raciborska › Kuznia Raciborska | 18 | | | more |
01.05 | 32 | 32 | | Stage 1 - Orlová › Rydultowy | 66.9 | | | more |
23.04 | 10 | | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (CDM) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 97.5 | 50 | | more |
20.04 | 25 | | | Amstel Gold Race (CDM) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 114.8 | 15 | | more |
11.04 » 13.04 | | | | Novilon Internationale Damesronde van Drenthe (2.9.1) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | | | | more |
| 38 | | | General classification | | | | more |
13.04 | 48 | | | Stage 3 - Coevorden › Hoogeveen | 93 | | | more |
12.04 | 41 | 32 | | Stage 2 - Hoogeveen › Hoogeveen | 138.9 | | | more |
11.04 | 9 | 53 | | Stage 1 (TTT) - Assen › Assen | 6.3 | | | more |
26.03 » 28.03 | | | | Vuelta Ciclista Castilla y Leon Feminas (2.9.1) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | | | | more |
26.03 | DNS | | | Stage 1 - Palencia › Palencia | 99 | | | more |